Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Kamenný Újezd (Nýřany)
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Mapa:
Mourovka
Ředitel závodu:
Šilhavý Miroslav - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bohuslav Václav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Hering Jan - R3
Kluby:
BSO     DCH     FSP     JES     KRL     KSH     LCV     LPM     MAS     MLA     NEK     ONO     SCP     SKV     VPM     Ostatní kluby
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260007 Vítová Lucie BSO0250 B D18 12:03:00
8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 A H21 12:19:00
8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B D14 12:20:00
7210930 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 C H45 12:25:00
9102149 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B H21 12:27:00
301430 Havlíček Viktor BSO0602 C H14 12:36:00
301433 Havlíček Albert BSO0304 B H16 12:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681885 Čech Petr DCH6002 C H55 12:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D35 12:25:00
207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H45 12:35:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
237524 Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 C H21 12:23:00
237528 Kotásková Jana JES7451 C D35 12:27:00
7210315 Vaníček Viktor JES0602 C H14 12:30:00
8808 Vaníček Petr JES7500 H35 12:32:00
7208235 Bílý Milan JES7001 C H35 12:38:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124756 Peterková Adéla KRL0953 C D10 12:04:00
7291299 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 A D21 12:05:00
9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C D10 12:08:00
7150100 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 B D21 12:09:00
9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 B D12 12:10:00
416186 Čadková Michaela KRL0954 C D10 12:12:00
2127659 Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 B D12 12:14:00
2134275 Houba Petr KRL7801 C H35 12:14:00
2126294 Blechová Adéla KRL1055 C D10 12:18:00
2127645 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 B D12 12:18:00
2126299 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 B D14 12:18:00
232230 Roučková Karolína KRL0656 C D14 12:22:00
2017667 Kropáč Jiří KRL6702 C H45 12:27:00
416318 Čadková Marcela KRL0654 C D14 12:28:00
2127628 Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C H10 12:31:00
416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C D14 12:32:00
2099518 Bodurka Jaroslav KRL7301 C H45 12:33:00
232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B D14 12:36:00
2126298 Hanáková Marta KRL7151 C D45 12:39:00
232960 Šebian Samuel KRL0903 C H10 12:39:00
232611 Králová Lucie KRL0658 C D14 12:40:00
9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D14 12:44:00
434576 Kropáč Filip KRL0503 C H14 12:46:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 B H18 12:02:00
2116448 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C H45 12:17:00
8116778 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 B D12 12:20:00
2075672 Šustr Pavel KSH7001 C H45 12:23:00
416182 Fiala Michal KSH7601 C H35 12:36:00
2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 C H14 12:40:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C D55 12:11:00
301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C D45 12:41:00
301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C H65 12:48:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C D12 12:02:00
2082920 Tříska Lukáš LPM0800 C H12 12:03:00
0 Šafránková Eliška LPM0953 C D10 12:06:00
2011846 Němec Jiří LPM0709 H12 12:07:00
0 Šafránek Petr LPM7905 C H35 12:18:00
2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 A D14 12:26:00
8648588 Čepička Ladislav LPM0303 A H16 12:28:00
2801411 Parula Egon LPM1000 C H10 12:33:00
2113477 Pavlásek Albert LPM0304 C H16 12:36:00
2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C H10 12:37:00
2082946 Třísková Tereza LPM0653 C D14 12:38:00
8670487 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 A H16 12:40:00
8648544 Němec David LPM0504 A H14 12:44:00
0 Havel Štěpán LPM0902 H10 12:47:00
2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 B H14 12:48:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS0802 C H12 12:09:00
7885 Hájek Jan MAS5401 C H55 12:11:00
7003022 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C H35 12:16:00
2026167 Brabec Matěj MAS0701 B H12 12:19:00
2026166 Šulc Marek MAS9302 C H21 12:21:00
237548 Halík Libor MAS0700 C H12 12:23:00
2026167 Černý Marcel MAS7201 C H45 12:31:00
2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 B H16 12:34:00
2087666 Brabec Zdeněk MAS1001 C H10 12:41:00
2087633 Millionová Hedvika MAS7351 C D45 12:45:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033230 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D16 12:02:00
8656612 Kováč František MLA0201 B H18 12:04:00
2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 B H12 12:05:00
301465 Hermannová Natálie MLA0851 C D12 12:06:00
8116735 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C H35 12:12:00
232235 Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 B H12 12:13:00
2082925 Fišáková Leona MLA1151 C D10 12:16:00
2073704 Kváč Miroslav MLA0800 C H12 12:17:00
416173 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C D10 12:20:00
301471 Prinz Mikuláš MLA0901 C H12 12:21:00
232231 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C H35 12:22:00
1421916 Petruš Marek MLA7500 C H35 12:26:00
515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C D35 12:29:00
888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C H10 12:29:00
1421919 Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C H21 12:29:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 B H16 12:30:00
1421927 Placek Petr MLA8000 C H35 12:30:00
8656638 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 B H14 12:32:00
8033228 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C D35 12:35:00
232210 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C H10 12:35:00
416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C D45 12:37:00
1421917 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C D35 12:39:00
2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C H45 12:39:00
8656692 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H35 12:40:00
8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D35 12:43:00
1421930 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C D45 12:43:00
8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H65 12:46:00
416172 Bínová Kathrin MLA6754 C D35 12:47:00
1421920 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C D45 12:47:00
8116803 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H14 12:50:00
8116748 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H65 12:50:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Kolešová Jana NEK0850 D10 12:00:00
8660518 Marešová Klára NEK0250 B D18 12:05:00
2035733 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna NEK0750 C D12 12:08:00
8660519 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D16 12:08:00
0 Karliczek Tomáš NEK0300 H16 12:38:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116743 Pecko Sára ONO0452 B D16 12:04:00
2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C D10 12:10:00
8116779 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 B D16 12:10:00
8116750 Nejedlý Ladislav ONO7501 C H35 12:10:00
8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B H12 12:11:00
7202883 Ječmenová Veronika ONO0950 C D10 12:14:00
1400426 Kule Oliver ONO0701 B H12 12:15:00
8116753 Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C H35 12:20:00
8667973 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B D14 12:24:00
7201205 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B H14 12:28:00
8004351 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B D14 12:30:00
9101105 Lisá Monika ONO6750 C D45 12:33:00
8660538 Holíková Simona ONO0553 A D14 12:34:00
8028820 Meduna Filip ONO0603 B H14 12:34:00
52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C H45 12:37:00
1428940 Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 C H14 12:42:00
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A H16 12:42:00
9200732 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C D35 12:45:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H45 12:29:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D35 12:37:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51136 Savičová Irena SKV5352 C D65 12:05:00
2085621 Žandová Monika SKV8751 C D21 12:07:00
2058500 Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C D21 12:11:00
237549 Kubátová Lenka SKV5551 C D55 12:15:00
2118939 Turková Klára SKV1151 C D10 12:22:00
2118940 Turková Martina SKV7852 C D35 12:23:00
682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H35 12:24:00
7464855 Turek Jan SKV7302 C H35 12:28:00
682676 Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C D35 12:33:00
51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C D35 12:41:00
51137 Kubát Jaroslav SKV5203 C H65 12:42:00
2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C H10 12:43:00
236486 Žandová Marie SKV6551 C D45 12:49:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995858 Bouchalová Vendula VPM8787 C D21 12:01:00
330650 Beránková Pavla VPM4350 C D65 12:03:00
434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 B D12 12:04:00
2111733 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A D16 12:06:00
1490 Jedličková Jindra VPM4550 C D65 12:07:00
253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C H55 12:09:00
2085626 Doležalová Barbora VPM9252 C D21 12:13:00
2075661 Doležalová Liběna VPM5950 C D55 12:13:00
330530 Beránek Petr VPM4502 C H55 12:13:00
2075662 Doležal Jan VPM5701 C H55 12:17:00
8656696 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H21 12:25:00
1420788 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C D35 12:31:00
8663206 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 C H21 12:31:00
443084 Grohmann Jan VPM0403 C H16 12:32:00
232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B H14 12:38:00
51686 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C H45 12:41:00
1472 Materna Josef VPM0902 H10 12:45:00
331267 Rázek David VPM0440 H16 12:46:00
442856 Nykles Vladimír VPM4702 C H65 12:52:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant D12 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant D16 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant D18 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant D65 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant D10 12:02
0 Vakant Vakant D21 12:03
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:06
0 Vakant Vakant H55 12:07
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:08
0 Vakant Vakant D55 12:09
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:12
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant H21 12:15
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:16
0 Vakant Vakant H21 12:17
0 Vakant Vakant D35 12:19
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:19
0 Vakant Vakant D35 12:21
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:21
0 Vakant Vakant H14 12:24
0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:24
0 Vakant Vakant H10 12:25
0 Vakant Vakant H14 12:26
0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:26
0 Vakant Vakant H10 12:27
0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:35
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:42
0 Vakant Vakant H65 12:44
0 Parula Martin 0010001 LPM H35 12:34
0 Flídrová Kateřina 0030001 Střelenky D12 12:12
0 Čejková Erika 0030002 Střelenky D12 12:16