Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
13.10.2019
Místo konání:
Plzeň, Sylván
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Zámeček, 1:4 000, E 2 m, stav 10/2019
Ředitel závodu:
Polívka Vratislav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Staňková Marcela - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Hejna Aleš
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10F     T1     T2     T3     TF    
D10
1.18 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
41 0 Vakant Vakant 11:23:00
42 434836 Vodrážková Barbora VPM1050 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:24:00
43 2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C SKOB Ostrov 11:25:00
44 2126294 Blechová Adéla KRL1055 C Kometa Kralovice 11:26:00
45 7202883 Ječmenová Veronika ONO0950 C SKOB Ostrov 11:27:00
46 2042508 Beránková Julie VPM1051 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:28:00
47 2124756 Peterková Adéla KRL0953 C Kometa Kralovice 11:29:00
48 2082925 Fišáková Leona MLA1151 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:30:00
49 9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C Kometa Kralovice 11:31:00
50 416173 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:32:00
D12
1.48 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
51 0 Vakant Vakant 11:01:00
52 0 Zezulová Barča NEK0851 Nejdek Orienteering 11:02:00
53 8116778 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 B OB Kašperské Hory 11:03:00
54 2127544 Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:04:00
55 2127645 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 B Kometa Kralovice 11:05:00
56 2088717 Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:06:00
57 434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:07:00
58 0 Petyrková Karolína NEK0852 Nejdek Orienteering 11:08:00
59 2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:09:00
60 2035733 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna NEK0750 C Nejdek Orienteering 11:10:00
61 9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 B Kometa Kralovice 11:11:00
62 301465 Hermannová Natálie MLA0851 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:12:00
63 2127659 Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 B Kometa Kralovice 11:13:00
64 0 Kolešová Jana NEK0850 Nejdek Orienteering 11:14:00
65 2088719 Dvořáková Kateřina LPM0750 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:15:00
D14
1.70 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
66 0 Vakant Vakant 11:13:00
67 416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C Kometa Kralovice 11:14:00
68 8660538 Holíková Simona ONO0553 A SKOB Ostrov 11:15:00
69 2126299 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 B Kometa Kralovice 11:16:00
70 8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B KOB Baník Sokolov 11:17:00
71 9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B Kometa Kralovice 11:18:00
72 9101182 Beránková Šárka VPM0551 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:19:00
73 2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:20:00
74 232230 Roučková Karolína KRL0656 C Kometa Kralovice 11:21:00
75 8667973 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B SKOB Ostrov 11:22:00
76 232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B Kometa Kralovice 11:23:00
77 2082946 Třísková Tereza LPM0653 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:24:00
78 232611 Králová Lucie KRL0658 C Kometa Kralovice 11:25:00
D16
2.06 km, 13 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
79 0 Vakant Vakant 11:16:00
80 8116743 Pecko Sára ONO0452 B SKOB Ostrov 11:17:00
81 9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A Kometa Kralovice 11:18:00
82 8116779 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 B SKOB Ostrov 11:19:00
83 8660519 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering 11:20:00
84 8033230 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:21:00
D18
2.04 km, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
85 0 Vakant Vakant 11:17:00
86 0 Vakant Vakant 11:18:00
87 8660518 Marešová Klára NEK0250 B Nejdek Orienteering 11:19:00
D21
2.28 km, 16 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
88 0 Vakant Vakant 11:01:00
89 2058500 Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:02:00
90 7291299 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 A Kometa Kralovice 11:03:00
91 2085621 Žandová Monika SKV8751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:04:00
92 7150100 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 B Kometa Kralovice 11:05:00
D35
2.04 km, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
93 0 Vakant Vakant 11:29:00
94 2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:30:00
95 51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:31:00
96 8033228 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:32:00
97 682676 Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:33:00
98 237528 Kotásková Jana JES7451 C OK Rakovník 11:34:00
99 9200732 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C SKOB Ostrov 11:35:00
100 515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:36:00
101 2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:37:00
102 1421917 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:38:00
103 7207664 Bohuslavová Jana LPM7852 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:39:00
D45
2.06 km, 13 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
104 0 Vakant Vakant 11:33:00
105 2087633 Millionová Hedvika MAS7351 C KČT Aš 11:34:00
106 1421930 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:35:00
107 2126298 Hanáková Marta KRL7151 C Kometa Kralovice 11:36:00
108 416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:37:00
109 236486 Žandová Marie SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:38:00
110 1421920 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:39:00
D55
1.60 km, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
111 0 Vakant Vakant 11:36:00
112 301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 11:37:00
113 8656644 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:38:00
114 52371 Janečková Eva LPM6150 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:39:00
H10
1.18 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
115 0 Vakant Vakant 11:01:00
117 0 Petrášek Michal 0020002 Volary 11:03:00
118 1420722 Chalupa Šimon ONO0901 C SKOB Ostrov 11:04:00
119 888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:05:00
120 232961 Bejvančický Jan KRL1003 C Kometa Kralovice 11:06:00
121 232210 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:07:00
122 2127628 Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C Kometa Kralovice 11:08:00
123 2103737 Chramosta Petr VPM1001 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:09:00
124 2801411 Parula Egon LPM1000 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:10:00
125 9129 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:11:00
126 2087666 Brabec Zdeněk MAS1001 C KČT Aš 11:12:00
127 2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:13:00
128 1472 Materna Josef VPM0902 KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:14:00
129 8285 Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:15:00
130 232960 Šebian Samuel KRL0903 C Kometa Kralovice 11:16:00
131 2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:17:00
H12
1.48 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
132 52381 Krs Jakub VPM0801 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:23:00
133 7791777 Turek Jakub SKV0801 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:24:00
134 232235 Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:25:00
135 2031365 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:26:00
136 8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B SKOB Ostrov 11:27:00
137 237548 Halík Libor MAS0700 C KČT Aš 11:28:00
138 1400426 Kule Oliver ONO0701 B SKOB Ostrov 11:29:00
139 2011846 Němec Jiří LPM0709 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:30:00
140 8660516 Pávek Štěpán NEK0700 B Nejdek Orienteering 11:31:00
141 2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:32:00
142 2082920 Tříska Lukáš LPM0800 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:33:00
143 1403411 Petrášek Martin 0020001 Volary 11:34:00
144 2026167 Brabec Matěj MAS0701 B KČT Aš 11:35:00
145 2127632 Bejvančický Josef KRL0703 C Kometa Kralovice 11:36:00
146 2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS0802 C KČT Aš 11:37:00
H14
2.11 km, 13 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
147 0 Vakant Vakant 11:26:00
148 232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:27:00
149 2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 C OB Kašperské Hory 11:28:00
150 8656638 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:29:00
151 1428940 Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 C SKOB Ostrov 11:30:00
152 2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:31:00
153 8028820 Meduna Filip ONO0603 B SKOB Ostrov 11:32:00
154 301430 Havlíček Viktor BSO0602 C KOB Baník Sokolov 11:33:00
155 8648544 Němec David LPM0504 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:34:00
156 8116803 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:35:00
157 301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:36:00
158 7201205 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov 11:37:00
159 434576 Kropáč Filip KRL0503 C Kometa Kralovice 11:38:00
H16
2.43 km, 13 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
160 0 Vakant Vakant 11:07:00
161 8648588 Čepička Ladislav LPM0303 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:08:00
162 2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 B KČT Aš 11:09:00
163 443084 Grohmann Jan VPM0403 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:10:00
164 301433 Havlíček Albert BSO0304 B KOB Baník Sokolov 11:11:00
165 0 Karliczek Tomáš NEK0300 Nejdek Orienteering 11:12:00
166 2113477 Pavlásek Albert LPM0304 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:13:00
167 1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:14:00
168 331267 Rázek David VPM0440 KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:15:00
169 8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A SKOB Ostrov 11:16:00
H18
2.28 km, 16 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
170 0 Vakant Vakant 11:10:00
171 8656612 Kováč František MLA0201 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:11:00
172 2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 B OB Kašperské Hory 11:12:00
H21
3.32 km, 17 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
173 0 Vakant Vakant 11:24:00
174 301505 Frank Jiří MAS9600 C KČT Aš 11:25:00
175 361978 Vonášek Adam LPM9101 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:26:00
176 8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 A KOB Baník Sokolov 11:27:00
177 8670487 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:28:00
178 8656598 Bartoš Vojtěch MLA9802 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:29:00
179 8028866 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:30:00
180 1602625 Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 11:31:00
181 2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:32:00
182 2026166 Šulc Marek MAS9302 C KČT Aš 11:33:00
183 2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:34:00
184 8662366 Buk Petr ROU0001 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 11:35:00
185 237524 Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 C OK Rakovník 11:36:00
186 1421919 Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:37:00
H35
2.28 km, 16 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
187 0 Vakant Vakant 11:17:00
188 2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 11:18:00
189 53523 Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja 11:19:00
190 8116753 Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C SKOB Ostrov 11:20:00
191 2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:21:00
192 2096214 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 C Nejdek Orienteering 11:22:00
193 1421927 Placek Petr MLA8000 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:23:00
194 8116750 Nejedlý Ladislav ONO7501 C SKOB Ostrov 11:24:00
195 2134275 Houba Petr KRL7801 C Kometa Kralovice 11:25:00
196 7464855 Turek Jan SKV7302 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:26:00
197 2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:27:00
198 7003022 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C KČT Aš 11:28:00
199 416182 Fiala Michal KSH7601 C OB Kašperské Hory 11:29:00
200 2148155 Kožíšek Petr LPM7603 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:30:00
201 682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:31:00
202 0 Šafránek Petr LPM7905 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:32:00
203 1421916 Petruš Marek MLA7500 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:33:00
204 8670454 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:34:00
205 8656692 Milota Josef MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:35:00
H45
2.43 km, 13 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
206 0 Vakant Vakant 11:22:00
207 2017667 Kropáč Jiří KRL6702 C Kometa Kralovice 11:23:00
208 2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:24:00
209 52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C SKOB Ostrov 11:25:00
210 8670489 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:26:00
211 2075672 Šustr Pavel KSH7001 C OB Kašperské Hory 11:27:00
212 301721 Jiroušek Petr LPM7001 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:28:00
H55
2.04 km, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
213 0 Vakant Vakant 11:06:00
214 0 Vakant Vakant 11:07:00
215 253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:08:00
H65
1.60 km, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
216 0 Vakant Vakant 11:18:00
217 8116748 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:19:00
218 301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 11:20:00
219 8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:21:00
HD10F
2.39 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
220 0 Vakant Vakant 11:02:00
221 0 Maternová Jana 0010001 nic 11:03:00
222 301715 Mikuláš Šafránek LPM1399 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:04:00
223 2126275 Houbová Eliška KRL1152 C Kometa Kralovice 11:05:00
224 0 Šafránková Eliška LPM0953 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:06:00
T1
1.62 km, 13 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
235 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
236 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
243 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
238 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
239 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
237 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
244 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
232 51475 Vlach Viktor KRL1001 C Kometa Kralovice 11:00:00
233 0 Krsová Anna VPM1251 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:00:00
234 236984 Bursa Áron LPM1101 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:00:00
242 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
240 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
241 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
T2
1.74 km, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
246 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
247 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
248 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
249 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
250 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
254 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
252 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
245 2067346 Mareš Alexander NEK7300 C Nejdek Orienteering 11:00:00
251 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
255 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
253 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
T3
2.53 km, 17 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
259 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
260 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
267 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
262 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
263 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
261 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
268 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
256 443082 Grohmann Jan 0030001 neregistrován 11:00:00
257 2148065 Houbová Hana KRL8251 C Kometa Kralovice 11:00:00
258 0 Kožíšková Zuzka LPM9999 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:00:00
266 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
264 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
265 0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
TF
2.39 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
225 52376 Rauch Tobiáš VPM1300 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:10:00
226 0 Rauch Jonáš VPM1500 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:10:00
227 0 Lída Hejnová VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:10:00
228 236985 Matěj Šilhavý LPM1600 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:10:00
229 995860 Bouchal Vít VPM1616 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:10:00
230 232234 Milota Jan MLA0500 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:10:00
231 236983 Tobiáš Šafránek LPM1499 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:10:00