Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
07.04.2019
Místo konání:
Stráž pod Ralskem, ZŠ ul. Pionýrů GPS 50.7009797N, 14.8026186E
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Folbrechtová Šárka - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Karvánek Matouš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Karvánek Petr - R1
Kluby:
2HD     71D     ASU     BOR     DKP     DLT     DOB     DOK     FSP     HCE     HOR     CHA     JEN     KAM     KAS     KPY     KUL     LCE     LDC     LIT     LJN     LLI     LME     LPU     LTP     PEN     PGP     PHK     PLU     PUL     ROU     RUM     SCP     SJC     SMB     SMR     SPC     STB     STE     TAP     TJN     TJP     TUR     TUV     UVP     VLI     VSP     ZAK     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8622642 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D21L 15:19:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
690719 Eckardt Cornelia 71D6900 D40 14:12:00
2032226 Müller Rico 71D6400 H50 14:21:00
990002 Gossel Heiko 71D6500 H45 14:59:00
445644 Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 D21L 15:47:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416555 Oľhavová Hana ASU9199 C D21K 14:16:00
7201826 Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C H21L 15:04:00
9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21L 15:31:00
51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35 15:37:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4379 Göttlich Vít BOR0800 C H12 14:11:00
2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C D12 14:19:00
2115671 Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 B D12 14:25:00
4427 Michálková Ema BOR0857 C D12 14:31:00
4436 Michálková Ela BOR1152 C D10L 14:35:00
4430 Prošková Markéta BOR0657 C D14 14:38:00
2129217 Stehlíková Adéla BOR0554 C D14 14:44:00
4426 Horáčková Natalie BOR0958 C D10 14:48:00
2129240 Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 B D14 14:50:00
4420 Čupcová Viktorie BOR0957 C D10 14:54:00
8304112 Patka Marek BOR0902 C H10 14:55:00
7111317 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 C H10 15:04:00
4359 Vlčková Emílie BOR0766 C D12 15:07:00
4378 Vacek Ondřej BOR0708 C H12 15:08:00
4428 Vaňourek Vojtěch BOR0903 C H10 15:10:00
4399 Haasová Anežka BOR0956 C D10 15:12:00
2129243 Vávra Tomáš BOR0700 C H12 15:14:00
4424 Soukupová Marie BOR0952 C D10 15:18:00
2090863 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C H75 15:22:00
4651 Horáčková Tereza BOR0762 C D12 15:22:00
2127892 Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 C H10L 15:26:00
8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B D12 15:28:00
7531975 Studničný Adam BOR0701 B H12 15:29:00
4438 Jelínek Šimon BOR0510 C H14 15:29:00
4360 Vakula Vít BOR0908 C H10L 15:32:00
8237 Hrůzek Ondřej BOR0809 C H12 15:38:00
4421 Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 C D12 15:40:00
4362 Vlček Eduard BOR1008 C H10L 15:41:00
8304111 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 B H12 15:44:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656536 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 C H21L 14:38:00
7260030 Ryantová Jana DKP8660 C D21L 14:43:00
8282888 Karochová Simona DKP8853 C D21L 15:27:00
9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D21L 15:51:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
440490 Leníková Jana DLT6151 C T 14:00:00
236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 C T 14:00:00
1418758 Živcová Pavlína DLT6651 C T 14:00:00
440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C T 14:00:00
336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 C T 14:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301623 Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 C H21K 14:19:00
7247 Peterová Alena DOB8953 C D21L 14:35:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21L 15:20:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655448 Dolejší Lenka DOK7450 C D40 14:08:00
8657097 Synek Antonín DOK0001 B H21L 14:14:00
2056280 Synková Elena DOK0850 C D12 14:16:00
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D40 14:20:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H40 14:38:00
2053504 Synková Šárka DOK7650 C D40 14:40:00
8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H21L 14:48:00
2115682 Kmínek Ondřej DOK1000 C H10 14:52:00
2053511 Jakša David DOK0500 C H14 14:59:00
2115683 Kmínek Jan DOK1100 C H10L 15:05:00
7205007 Dolejší Kateřina DOK0156 A D21L 15:05:00
897368 Hradecká Petra DOK6850 C D45 15:06:00
886258 Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 C H45 15:07:00
7207878 Kubec Michal DOK0103 B H21L 15:12:00
51496 Zapalačová Petra DOK0154 B D18 15:15:00
438039 Dolejší Jan DOK0602 B H14 15:20:00
2053509 Šmol David DOK0100 B H21L 15:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682118 Krausz Milan FSP6700 C H45 15:21:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H55 15:09:00
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D50 15:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670484 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H45 14:41:00
8667965 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10 14:43:00
(71)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049591 Cihlář Robert CHA6601 P 14:00:00
8153 Smetana Radim CHA4700 C H70 14:04:00
436449 Danko Štěpán CHA0301 C H16 14:08:00
2070841 Krupková Martina CHA7552 C D40 14:14:00
2084449 Kubátová Karolína CHA0951 C D10L 14:17:00
2070830 Danková Irena CHA7551 C D40 14:18:00
436428 Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 B D16 14:21:00
2095960 Březina Jan CHA7604 C H40 14:26:00
2084450 Čulíková Kateřina CHA0952 C D10L 14:26:00
8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C D65 14:27:00
51231 Pavlík Milan CHA5400 C H60 14:28:00
2070843 Houdová Veronika CHA0552 C D14 14:32:00
2070836 Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C D40 14:32:00
2084432 Tomanicová Stela CHA1051 C D10L 14:32:00
2801027 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C H21L 14:36:00
2059761 Štveráková Monika CHA7852 C D40 14:36:00
1426021 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H60 14:37:00
2095948 Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 B D12 14:37:00
2049586 Houda Lukáš CHA0800 C H12 14:38:00
2095964 Lipenský Robert CHA7201 C H45 14:39:00
2070852 Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C H21L 14:42:00
331779 Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C D45 14:44:00
8169 Prokopová Tereza CHA1151 C D10L 14:44:00
2095938 Březinová Michaela CHA7751 C D40 14:46:00
2085623 Sychra Zdeněk CHA7302 C H40 14:46:00
2059762 Štverák Jan CHA7301 C H45 14:47:00
8659402 Knížková Šárka CHA9850 C D21L 14:51:00
2049590 Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 A D14 14:53:00
2084446 Tůma Vojtěch CHA0804 C H12 14:53:00
2084444 Sychra Marek CHA0604 C H14 14:53:00
2049594 Houda Vítězslav CHA7300 C H45 14:53:00
436447 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C D45 14:56:00
2084448 Štěrba Jan CHA7606 C H40 14:56:00
4662 Hradcová Zuzana CHA8852 C D21L 14:57:00
8152 Kašková Eva CHA4650 C D70 14:57:00
2059767 Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C H40 15:00:00
887906 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D21L 15:01:00
8066 Veselý Marek CHA8201 C H35 15:01:00
2095923 Štveráková Zuzana CHA0750 C D12 15:01:00
2095957 Štveráková Eliška CHA0553 C D14 15:02:00
2070839 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 B D18 15:03:00
436410 Danko Tomáš CHA7200 C H40 15:04:00
436431 Bek Jiří CHA0103 B H21L 15:06:00
8160 Lusk Karel CHA5002 C H65 15:07:00
7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C H35 15:07:00
2070837 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C D60 15:07:00
8194 Valešová Martina CHA9651 C D21L 15:09:00
8158 Vokálová Pavla CHA4951 C D70 15:09:00
8176 Kavalek Miroslav CHA6300 C H55 15:12:00
8159 Vokál Jiří CHA5001 C H65 15:13:00
8162 Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C D60 15:13:00
8155 Kadavý Zdeněk CHA4901 C H65 15:19:00
2049595 Matyáš Vojtěch CHA0202 B H18 15:20:00
2084447 Kopřiva Jan Kryšpín CHA0900 C H10L 15:23:00
8199 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 C H65 15:25:00
8170 Lusková Olga CHA5650 C D60 15:25:00
2095935 Březinová Antonie CHA0851 C D12 15:25:00
7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D21L 15:29:00
2124770 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H45 15:29:00
8161 Barták Jiří CHA5100 C H65 15:31:00
2070857 Tomanica Vojtěch CHA7601 C H35 15:31:00
2095974 Březina Karel CHA0605 B H14 15:32:00
8164 Krupka Štěpán CHA0201 C H18 15:32:00
4212 Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 C D35 15:32:00
8181 Jeřábková Andrea CHA0253 C D18 15:33:00
8171 Kadavá Eva CHA5750 C D60 15:37:00
553441 Krtička Jáchym CHA1000 C H10L 15:38:00
2059763 Kučera Filip CHA0501 C H14 15:38:00
2085943 Lipenská Eva CHA7951 C D35 15:44:00
8197 Gorčicová Eliška CHA9150 C D21L 15:45:00
5179 Krupka Daniel CHA0703 C H12 15:50:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112774 Kutková Sára JEN1351 C HDR 14:00:00
2112773 Kutková Hana JEN8050 C P 14:00:00
2134359 Kutek Pavel JEN7701 C P 14:00:00
2112732 Kutková Tereza JEN0752 C P 14:00:00
411599 Horáček Tomáš JEN7700 C P 14:00:00
7789 Menclová Jana JEN7556 C P 14:00:00
2103259 Menclová Anna JEN0452 C D16 14:03:00
7776 Richtrová Jaroslava JEN5251 C D65 14:09:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C D55 14:13:00
2085627 Kadečka Adam JEN9601 C H21K 14:16:00
7787 Grosman Pavel JEN4801 C H70 14:22:00
7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C H45 14:23:00
411613 Mencl Martin JEN7301 C H45 14:35:00
2103239 Horáček Dominik JEN0804 C H12 14:59:00
336709 Jedlička Miroslav JEN5301 C H65 15:10:00
411580 Kadečka Jiří JEN5002 C H65 15:16:00
7777 Richtr Jiří JEN5001 C H65 15:22:00
2060293 Horáček Jakub JEN0800 C H12 15:23:00
2113046 Kutek Matěj JEN0902 C H10 15:31:00
682108 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H55 15:33:00
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 C D12 15:34:00
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D21L 15:35:00
7778 Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 C H65 15:37:00
2067342 Mareš Hynek JEN6101 C H55 15:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201193 Kettnerová Dana KAM8952 C D21L 14:41:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682613 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C H70 14:10:00
682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C D75 14:12:00
7130603 Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 C H16 14:17:00
682631 Eichler Petr KAS6900 C H50 14:27:00
682674 Malá Jitka KAS5451 C D65 14:30:00
7300172 Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 C H45 14:33:00
682641 Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C D45 14:48:00
682619 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C D70 14:51:00
682601 Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 C H75 15:10:00
1420740 Karvánek Matěj KAS0502 C H14 15:26:00
682680 Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C D50 15:33:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301347 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C D21L 14:37:00
7207361 Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C H21L 14:56:00
7210815 Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C D21L 15:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2107022 Mužíček Martin KUL0501 C H14 15:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995852 Hanslian David LCE7835 C H21L 15:36:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 B D16 14:27:00
1425355 Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C D21K 14:40:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45 14:42:00
435220 Vlček Petr LDC6401 C H50 14:45:00
7400074 Gálus Igor LDC7302 C H40 14:50:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H45 14:57:00
7667667 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D50 15:24:00
7007007 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C H45 15:27:00
8347 Vlčková Jindra LDC6451 C D50 15:45:00
8345 Patzeltová Beatrice LDC6850 C D50 15:51:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8109 Pavlík Tobiáš LIT1111 C HDR 14:00:00
8110 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C D65 14:06:00
2106732 Benešová Zuzana LIT8353 C D21K 14:10:00
8116 Pavlíková Rozárie LIT0851 C D12 14:10:00
8115 Neradová Eva LIT8951 C D21K 14:22:00
7210115 Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C D45 14:22:00
8112 Pavlík Matěj LIT0401 C H16 14:32:00
7210130 Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C H40 14:40:00
8107 Macek Jiří LIT8401 C H21L 15:00:00
1418761 Kučerka Jan LIT8002 C H35 15:04:00
7703600 Kučerka David LIT8202 C H21L 15:24:00
8105 Vojáčková Šárka LIT9051 C D21L 15:39:00
8113 Pavlíková Jitka LIT8352 C D35 15:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7741 Matoušek Luboš LJN4700 C H70 14:07:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2086826 Kubík Tomáš LLI1208 C HDR 14:00:00
0 Kubíková Markéta LLI1052 C HDR 14:00:00
7210927 Kunc Jakub LLI1203 C HDR 14:00:00
0 Špidla Josef LLI1206 C HDR 14:00:00
2086828 Kubíková Lenka LLI8050 C P 14:00:00
7000721 Kunc Tomáš LLI7800 C T 14:00:00
2060204 Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 C T 14:00:00
410732 Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C T 14:00:00
8659397 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A H21K 14:07:00
2049529 Marková Jana LLI7152 C D45 14:14:00
2060281 Marková Hana LLI0450 B D16 14:15:00
434598 Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C H45 14:17:00
51209 Hoidekr Pavel LLI5901 C H60 14:19:00
51204 Peterka Josef LLI4702 C H70 14:19:00
2085634 Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C D55 14:19:00
0 Špidlová Ester LLI0861 C D12 14:22:00
682678 Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 C H50 14:33:00
51205 Peterková Viktorie LLI7551 C D21K 14:43:00
2032132 Bradáč David LLI0203 B H18 15:02:00
7210309 Hejna Štěpán LLI0602 C H14 15:11:00
8547 Hořáková Petra LLI6953 C D50 15:21:00
2092413 Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 C H55 15:24:00
2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C D50 15:27:00
8656591 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C H21L 15:34:00
8657098 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H45 15:35:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118504 Šimek Přemysl LME1400 C HDR 14:00:00
2102533 Dittrtová Lucia LME6852 C T 14:00:00
2800162 Dittrt Štěpán LME0001 C T 14:00:00
2060273 Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C D45 14:12:00
420448 Alblová Lucie LME7555 C D40 14:26:00
2056261 Bejvl Marek LME0400 B H16 14:38:00
420455 Albl Miloslav LME7600 C H40 14:54:00
0 Albl Matouš LME1111 C H10L 14:59:00
416325 Šimková Anežka LME0950 C D10 15:06:00
206359 Alblová Zuzana LME0660 C D14 15:08:00
2060271 Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C H45 15:17:00
2020717 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C H55 15:18:00
2102534 Dittrtová Rozálie LME0650 C D14 15:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656511 Procházka David LPU9113 R H21L 15:02:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682092 Chmelová Veronika LTP0552 C P 14:00:00
232536 Kruschinová Jana LTP0551 C P 14:00:00
52924 Jelínková Jiřina LTP7551 C P 14:00:00
420434 Jelínek Pavel LTP6808 C P 14:00:00
897359 Šašková Hana LTP7552 C P 14:00:00
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C T 14:00:00
7200340 Žejdlíková Jitka LTP7251 C D45 14:06:00
8660594 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 B D16 14:12:00
7208219 Eiselt Jan LTP8801 C H21K 14:13:00
886252 Jelínková Anna LTP1050 C D10L 14:14:00
8662323 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A H21L 14:18:00
232918 Kraus Jakub LTP0303 C H16 14:20:00
232494 Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 C D45 14:26:00
420453 Haslinger Leopold LTP0403 C H16 14:29:00
7208240 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C H60 14:31:00
52918 Šašek Jan LTP0301 C H16 14:35:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H12 14:44:00
8662293 Klein Martin LTP0404 B H16 14:44:00
7200337 Pavel Petr LTP6806 C H45 14:45:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H50 14:48:00
232499 Swoboda Petr LTP5913 C H60 14:49:00
7208229 Jelínek Václav LTP0706 C H12 14:50:00
262914 Martinec Pavel LTP7003 C H45 14:55:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45 14:58:00
7207880 Šašek Jan LTP7308 C H45 15:01:00
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H45 15:11:00
420454 Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 B H14 15:17:00
7208220 Kruschina Jan LTP7202 C H45 15:19:00
7200323 Riby Rose LTP0051 A D21L 15:23:00
8662345 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C H45 15:23:00
7202857 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B D18 15:27:00
7210126 Šašek Jakub LTP0801 C H12 15:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55 14:07:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55 15:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662717 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C D21L 14:47:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9920924 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21L 15:28:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D60 15:31:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55 15:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067929 Krtička Jan PLU7931 C H35 15:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C H75 15:04:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331208 Buková Jana ROU7150 C D45 14:02:00
1602625 Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C H21L 14:10:00
8662366 Buk Petr ROU0001 A H21L 14:16:00
2075669 Buk Michal ROU9601 C H21L 14:28:00
0 Hartmannová Ann ROU1099 D10L 14:29:00
0 Hnát Miroslav ROU71XX H45 14:29:00
8662370 Hančl Martin ROU7601 C H40 14:34:00
8631583 Duda Miroslav ROU8009 C H35 15:19:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801020 Novák Daniel RUM0301 C H16 14:11:00
2801028 Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C D45 14:38:00
301543 Kalinová Lucie RUM8750 D21K 14:49:00
2801013 Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C D12 15:13:00
2120650 Novák Petr RUM7401 C H45 15:37:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Tesařová Karin SCP1550 C HDR 14:00:00
0 Tesařová Frida SCP1351 C HDR 14:00:00
51571 Vrabec Adrian SCP1500 C HDR 14:00:00
51558 Vrabcová Olívie SCP1450 C HDR 14:00:00
2080934 Vrabcová Romana SCP8250 C P 14:00:00
1400437 Tesař Jan SCP8501 C H21K 14:28:00
7202899 Khel Richard SCP7500 C H35 14:52:00
1420800 Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 C H35 15:13:00
51567 Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C D35 15:20:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52330 Palas Tomáš SJC1501 C HDR 14:00:00
0 Havelka Josef SJC8402 C T 14:00:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H60 14:10:00
8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H21L 14:12:00
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C D45 14:20:00
8008017 Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C D21K 14:25:00
8397397 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H21L 14:26:00
2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C H21L 14:34:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21L 14:40:00
8008018 Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 C H21L 14:52:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75 14:58:00
8290987 Beneš Jan SJC8703 C H21L 14:58:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21L 15:03:00
8030189 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 C D21L 15:17:00
8112522 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21L 15:25:00
8178320 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35 15:43:00
8213213 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D50 15:48:00
500267 Palasová Petra SJC8658 C D21L 15:49:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 C H70 14:16:00
7717 Albrecht Miloslav SMB5901 C H60 14:25:00
7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D55 14:31:00
897344 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C H60 14:43:00
7703 Šubrt Pavel SMB6301 C H55 15:15:00
2086821 Albrechtová Zuzana SMB0050 C D20 15:22:00
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35 15:28:00
7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D50 15:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203329 Honsová Lenka SMR7750 T 14:00:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C H21K 14:04:00
2031372 Ouhrabková Bára SPC1256 C D10L 14:23:00
8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C D21K 14:31:00
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C D10L 14:38:00
9200521 Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 C D21K 14:55:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C D10 15:03:00
0 Dadák Matouš SPC0921 C H10 15:16:00
0 Dadák Metoděj SPC0908 C H10 15:28:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682367 Průšková Veronika STB1352 C HDR 14:00:00
0 Doňar Roman T 14:00:00
2084968 Beránek Petr STB4900 C H70 14:01:00
1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H50 14:39:00
2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A D14 14:47:00
49983 Stanojkovičová Ljuba STB8099 C D35 15:08:00
1418754 Průšek Petr STB7000 C H45 15:09:00
682354 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C H35 15:10:00
1417127 Kučerka Radek STB1101 C H10L 15:17:00
682355 Kučerková Romana STB8196 C D35 15:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52480 Urbanová Edita STE7454 C D45 15:08:00
8276 Neumann Jaroslav STE5902 C H45 15:31:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115740 Holata Vojtěch TAP1300 C HDR 14:00:00
2067966 Holata Radek TAP8100 C P 14:00:00
53641 Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C D65 14:12:00
361934 Káninská Markéta TAP9054 C D21K 14:28:00
887637 Černý Martin TAP8902 C H21L 14:30:00
7778650 Makovská Jarmila TAP8650 C D21K 14:34:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21L 14:46:00
7779702 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 C H21L 14:50:00
8564 Hošková Tereza TAP8971 C D21L 14:59:00
8667510 Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C D21L 15:21:00
2035145 Ouhrabka Vít TAP1002 C H10 15:22:00
53640 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C D35 15:26:00
682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C H55 15:27:00
9998737 Hošek Radim TAP8737 C H21L 15:48:00
(96)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4408036 Ryšavá Anežka TJN1054 C HDR 14:00:00
4408038 Oravcová Amálie TJNXX50 HDR 14:00:00
4408034 Moučka Ondřej TJN1006 C HDR 14:00:00
4408031 Dušková Denisa TJN1250 C HDR 14:00:00
4408033 Kutáková Hana TJN1056 C HDR 14:00:00
8269 Honsová Magda TJN1150 C HDR 14:00:00
2102560 Vokušová Tereza TJN0454 C P 14:00:00
2103701 Kottíková Pavlína TJN7751 C P 14:00:00
2059726 Mairich Vít TJN7200 C T 14:00:00
8662749 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B D16 14:06:00
4124 Kobrlová Gabriela TJN7654 C D40 14:06:00
8670743 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C D45 14:08:00
2053560 Šklíba David TJN9902 C H21K 14:10:00
2800348 Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C D21K 14:13:00
8659408 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B H16 14:14:00
416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H45 14:15:00
2121004 Vokuš Zdeněk TJN5601 C H60 14:16:00
2085597 Pesničáková Kristýna TJN7653 C D40 14:16:00
2073661 Řehořová Lenka TJN7250 C D45 14:16:00
331527 Pustaiová Zuzana TJN9650 C D21K 14:19:00
2078471 Ulman Aleš TJN7201 C H45 14:19:00
8662704 Kottíková Lucie TJN0657 B D14 14:20:00
4408032 Kottíková Anežka TJN1152 C D10L 14:20:00
232515 Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C D65 14:21:00
2111800 Oravec Viktor TJN0814 C H12 14:23:00
8659419 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B H16 14:23:00
416839 Picek Jan TJN6500 C H50 14:24:00
2049610 Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C D40 14:24:00
9102087 Posselt Martin TJN9501 C H21K 14:25:00
2027204 Večeřová Ivana TJN6052 C D55 14:25:00
2060202 Lukavec Míla TJN4901 C H70 14:28:00
2067314 Růtová Martina TJN7652 C D40 14:28:00
410359 Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C D45 14:28:00
2032176 Balogh Jan TJN7500 C H40 14:28:00
8662689 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 B D14 14:29:00
2067343 Žukov Michal TJN9701 C H21K 14:31:00
232256 Posselt Martin TJN6802 C H45 14:31:00
2053559 Řehoř Hynek TJN0700 B H12 14:32:00
2073666 Pokorná Hana TJN6950 C D45 14:32:00
7300183 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H40 14:32:00
2069097 Mrkvičková Veronika TJN0355 C D16 14:33:00
8259 Lukavcová Lenka TJN5452 C D65 14:33:00
8662699 Pražáková Nella TJN0854 C D12 14:34:00
2056301 Horák Petr TJN5602 C H60 14:40:00
8667977 Háková Eliška TJN0654 B D14 14:41:00
8662740 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 B H16 14:41:00
411593 Míková Markéta TJN7351 C D40 14:42:00
8268 Honsová Andrea TJN0858 C D12 14:43:00
2069076 Skal Jaroslav TJN7504 C H40 14:44:00
416833 Böhm Karel TJN5101 C H60 14:46:00
434577 Picek Jan TJN4000 C H75 14:46:00
8662715 Lesáková Věra TJN7152 C D45 14:46:00
2104591 Vokušová Dana TJN7750 C D40 14:48:00
411582 Míka Zdeněk TJN6700 C H50 14:51:00
2116464 Růtová Amálka TJN0951 C D10 14:51:00
8670752 Mrkvička Jiří TJN7101 C H45 14:51:00
8662696 Mairichová Radka TJN7450 C D40 14:52:00
2070806 Nožičková Renata TJN6953 C D45 14:52:00
2104600 Vokušová Veronika TJN0756 C D12 14:52:00
8670777 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 C H35 14:55:00
2078475 Zoubková Šárka TJN0554 C D14 14:56:00
8662743 Míka Albert TJN0601 B H14 14:56:00
8659384 Linková Lucie TJN0257 B D18 14:57:00
2073663 Baloghová Milena TJN0750 B D12 14:58:00
2069077 Míková Sofie TJN0950 C D10 15:00:00
8662692 Mastník Ondřej TJN0507 C H14 15:02:00
8662736 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B D14 15:05:00
2088176 Nožička Jan TJN0809 C H12 15:05:00
8662701 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C H45 15:05:00
232643 Pustai Josef TJN6300 C H55 15:06:00
2045203 Francke Michal TJN8600 C H21L 15:08:00
2078479 Nožičková Eva TJN0852 C D12 15:10:00
682375 Štembera Oskar TJN1201 C H10L 15:11:00
2059729 Řehoř Jiří TJN7004 C H45 15:13:00
2102568 Dušková Viktorie TJN0655 B D14 15:14:00
2070855 Romaniuk Vojtěch TJN0205 C H18 15:14:00
411767 Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 C D21L 15:15:00
52900 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800 C H75 15:16:00
8655371 Michek David TJN9802 C H21L 15:16:00
8662720 Mastníková Lenka TJN0859 C D12 15:16:00
2111795 Savruková Adéla TJN0656 B D14 15:20:00
2096129 Mairich Martin TJN0812 C H12 15:20:00
2111794 Janečková Lucie TJN0157 C D18 15:21:00
8656507 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A H21L 15:22:00
2104590 Lesák Marek TJN0811 C H12 15:26:00
2027208 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 C H21L 15:26:00
434578 Pustaiová Romana TJN6851 C D50 15:30:00
8662690 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C H12 15:35:00
416843 Picková Helena TJN6952 C D50 15:36:00
8662738 Ryšavá Kateřina TJN0754 C D12 15:37:00
8282288 Petr Jan TJN8200 C H21L 15:38:00
8662716 Mairich Filip TJN0603 B H14 15:41:00
53767 Podešvová Vlasta TJN9250 C D21L 15:41:00
8660406 Kazda Adam TJN9104 C H21L 15:42:00
8662700 Kočibová Ivana TJN6354 C D50 15:42:00
2102558 Kunc Filip TJN8201 C H35 15:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H70 14:31:00
(76)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1403064 Drahoňovský Jakub TUR1006 C HDR 14:00:00
51238 Zakouřil František TUR1204 C HDR 14:00:00
1403059 Heřmánková Kateřina TUR1152 C HDR 14:00:00
888638 Drahoňovská Petra TUR7455 C P 14:00:00
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E P 14:00:00
1403055 Blažková Petra TUR0650 C P 14:00:00
53769 Blažková Karolína TUR0851 C P 14:00:00
2109762 Lamačová Pavlína TUR0451 C P 14:00:00
7677777 Baier Martin TUR7603 C H21L 14:02:00
416139 Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 C D45 14:04:00
8212 Folprechtová Marie TUR4250 C D75 14:06:00
1302868 Zakouřilová Kamila TUR8557 C D21K 14:07:00
8086808 Wolf Daniel TUR9100 C H21L 14:08:00
2111603 Lamačová Dana TUR7451 C D40 14:10:00
4616804 Krejzová Jana TUR0950 C D10L 14:11:00
8644556 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H70 14:13:00
1429012 Zajger David TUR0703 C H12 14:14:00
2025351 Omová Jana TUR5150 C D65 14:15:00
2103240 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C D45 14:18:00
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21L 14:20:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H60 14:22:00
2049587 Zatloukal Václav TUR8703 C H21K 14:22:00
515048 Holas Ondřej TUR8501 C H21L 14:24:00
1418757 Lamačová Kateřina TUR0660 B D14 14:26:00
8068 Lamač Jaroslav TUR7203 C H45 14:27:00
2106741 Houžvičková Daniela TUR0751 B D12 14:28:00
8667957 Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 B H12 14:29:00
8893 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C H21L 14:32:00
2095950 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B D14 14:35:00
8221 Jirků Martina TUR8750 C D21K 14:37:00
416120 Novotný Tomáš TUR7405 C H45 14:37:00
8666872 Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B D16 14:39:00
8680578 Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 B H14 14:41:00
500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H21L 14:44:00
1403414 Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 C D21L 14:45:00
7791 Zatloukalová Jana TUR8651 C D21K 14:46:00
7656540 Myslivečková Zuzana TUR9253 C D21L 14:49:00
2103248 Vambera Filip TUR7305 C H45 14:49:00
51815 Folprecht Eduard TUR4301 C H75 14:52:00
231929 Kohlová Monika TUR9756 C D21K 14:52:00
8656588 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C H21L 14:54:00
7207877 Houžvičková Karolína TUR7254 C D45 15:00:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 C H10 15:01:00
8680595 Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 C H45 15:03:00
8680577 Vřešťálová Lucie TUR7450 C D45 15:04:00
7205031 Vřešťál František TUR0906 C H10 15:07:00
7205025 Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 C H14 15:08:00
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 B H18 15:08:00
51124 Heřmánek Michal TUR7702 C H40 15:08:00
8656542 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D18 15:09:00
9102562 Hájková Tereza TUR0556 B D14 15:11:00
1403060 Lamač František TUR0901 C H10 15:13:00
49962 Houžvička David TUR0501 C H14 15:14:00
51809 Linková Iva TUR6850 C D50 15:15:00
2095942 Novotná Michaela TUR0551 A D14 15:17:00
8208 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C D60 15:19:00
2095926 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 C D12 15:19:00
2106736 Houžvičková Kateřina TUR0952 C D10 15:21:00
2060291 Hoetzel Hugo TUR0505 B H14 15:23:00
51225 Houžvička Jindřich TUR6912 C H45 15:25:00
8660382 Mellanová Judita TUR0559 B D14 15:26:00
2108873 Mencl Jan TUR0201 B H18 15:26:00
4616807 Bégoc Dany TUR1011 C H10L 15:29:00
8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C H55 15:30:00
8062 Heřmánková Bára TUR0850 C D12 15:31:00
2144117 Mizera Jan TUR0707 C H12 15:32:00
8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 C H21L 15:32:00
886283 Neradová Alena TUR8551 C D21L 15:33:00
1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C H65 15:34:00
8656594 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C H35 15:34:00
8680599 Heřmánek Petr TUR0500 B H14 15:35:00
1403063 Krejzová Markéta TUR0854 C D12 15:43:00
8670453 Vytinová Monika TUR9150 C D21L 15:43:00
995821 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 R H21L 15:44:00
7201809 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R H21L 15:50:00
51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUR7500 C H21L 15:54:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
231522 Kvapilová Klára TUV1199 C HDR 14:00:00
20758 Procházková Sára TUV1250 C HDR 14:00:00
2126365 Gibbonsová Jitka TUV7252 C T 14:00:00
411534 Gibbons Emily TUV0955 C D10L 14:08:00
2120075 Tomášek Prokop TUV0701 B H12 14:17:00
23770 Tomášková Radka TUV7851 C D40 14:22:00
2126363 Veselá Jitka TUV7250 C D45 14:24:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70 14:25:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H50 14:30:00
2126369 Veselý Pavel TUV6901 C H50 14:36:00
2126367 Veselý Václav TUV0601 C H14 14:47:00
2120062 Tomášková Matilda TUV0998 C D12 14:49:00
411543 Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 C D45 14:54:00
7707 Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 C D35 15:14:00
411591 Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 C D10 15:15:00
411583 Mellan Martin TUV6304 C H55 15:21:00
5788 Hájek Jan TUV7301 C H45 15:33:00
7209436 Sokolářová Jitka TUV6851 C D50 15:39:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C H80 14:30:00
51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C D70 15:03:00
(90)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7927 Matějů Josef VLI1300 C HDR 14:00:00
4411231 Kunášková Markéta VLI1057 C HDR 14:00:00
2144040 Feřtová Alžběta VLI1451 C HDR 14:00:00
2113390 Ježowicz Roman VLI8002 C T 14:00:00
2127581 Šebelková Štěpánka VLI7851 C T 14:00:00
888630 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C T 14:00:00
2059769 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 C D65 14:03:00
2120063 Feřtová Jitka VLI7853 C D40 14:04:00
4402223 Guida Francesco VLI0810 C H12 14:08:00
2102587 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B D16 14:09:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D45 14:10:00
2120065 Feřtová Anežka VLI0856 C D12 14:13:00
2109695 Čaloun Michal VLI6801 C H50 14:18:00
2113493 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 B D16 14:18:00
8309 Bednaříková Olga Marie VLI5151 C D65 14:18:00
4411247 Putík Martin VLI0706 C H12 14:20:00
2088185 Maškarinec Petr VLI7303 C H45 14:21:00
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21L 14:22:00
2088161 Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 B D14 14:23:00
2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 B D16 14:24:00
2118489 Feřt Martin VLI7704 C H40 14:24:00
2131185 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C D65 14:24:00
8667981 Bureš David VLI0707 C H12 14:26:00
2088197 Maškarinec Štěpán VLI0304 C H16 14:26:00
8667522 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 B D16 14:30:00
8293 Žuková Marcela VLI7351 C D40 14:30:00
682119 Putík Jiří VLI7505 C H40 14:30:00
7207861 Habánová Anna VLI7757 C D40 14:34:00
2126361 Čečerle Matouš VLI0807 C H12 14:35:00
8660556 Burešová Eliška VLI0456 B D16 14:36:00
2067951 Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C D45 14:36:00
2067313 Severýn Otto VLI7402 C H40 14:36:00
2088151 Maškarincová Hana VLI7553 C D40 14:38:00
8662713 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D21L 14:39:00
2134294 Čalounová Klára VLI0950 C D10 14:39:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D45 14:40:00
4100 Guida Alessandro VLI0900 C H10 14:40:00
2088819 Šestáková Johana VLI0853 C D12 14:40:00
2124795 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 C H12 14:41:00
2118485 Feřtová Eliška VLI1056 C D10L 14:41:00
301152 Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 C H50 14:42:00
2113362 Bureš Michal VLI7601 C H40 14:42:00
8662745 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C H45 14:43:00
8655464 Habán Oliver VLI0600 B H14 14:44:00
7210304 Burešová Kateřina VLI7456 C D40 14:44:00
2129242 Pechová Marie VLI1050 C D10 14:45:00
4411246 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 C H10 14:46:00
2125375 Pechová Alena VLI0854 C D12 14:46:00
2113075 Heczko Erik VLI0804 B H12 14:47:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H40 14:48:00
2088216 Maškarinec Marek VLI0501 C H14 14:50:00
1400445 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C D40 14:50:00
2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C H40 14:52:00
9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D21L 14:53:00
2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C D40 14:54:00
2148111 Kunášková Karolína VLI0851 C D12 14:55:00
2126343 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 B H12 14:56:00
52179 Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 C H40 14:58:00
2126375 Maděra Jakub VLI0906 C H10 14:58:00
2080848 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 B D14 14:59:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C H10L 15:02:00
232249 Vraný Filip VLI0802 C H12 15:02:00
2058473 Dvorská Marie VLI7454 C D45 15:02:00
8627112 Vraný Jiří VLI7504 C H40 15:02:00
361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H65 15:04:00
2144105 Flossmannová Lucie VLI0852 C D12 15:04:00
2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C H40 15:06:00
9061 Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 C D21L 15:07:00
4402233 Hrdlička Vojtěch VLI1004 C H10L 15:08:00
2126371 Čečerle Beáta VLI1053 C D10 15:09:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21L 15:10:00
2078463 Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 B H12 15:11:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21L 15:11:00
2092397 Kruliš Janek VLI1003 C H10L 15:14:00
8660474 Habán Ivo VLI7707 R H21L 15:14:00
301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C H45 15:15:00
2124802 Maděra Josef VLI7900 C H35 15:16:00
4214 Miklas Ondřej VLI0701 C H12 15:17:00
2058471 Šesták Marek VLI7403 C H21L 15:18:00
2115743 Miklasová Markéta VLI6850 C D50 15:18:00
2073665 Skácel Jan VLI0901 C H10 15:19:00
7981 Matějů Eda VLI1200 C H10L 15:20:00
2134351 Šebelka Jakub VLI1002 C H10 15:25:00
8296 Bednařík Libor VLI5200 C H65 15:28:00
2113385 Bureš Kryštof VLI1202 C H10L 15:35:00
253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H55 15:36:00
8659420 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D21L 15:37:00
8629811 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C H21L 15:40:00
887154 Matějů Michal VLI7702 C H21L 15:46:00
8655483 Habán Eduard VLI0800 C H12 15:47:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52277 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 C P 14:00:00
51749 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 C D45 14:34:00
2021850 Mencl Josef VSP0602 C H14 14:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331399 Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C D45 14:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206496 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H60 14:13:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant D16 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant D40 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant D45 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant D65 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant D75 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 14:01
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 14:01
0 Vakant Vakant D55 14:01
0 Vakant Vakant D12 14:01
0 Vakant Vakant H12 14:02
0 Vakant Vakant D40 14:02
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 14:02
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 14:04
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 14:04
0 Vakant Vakant D12 14:04
0 Vakant Vakant H12 14:05
0 Vakant Vakant H16 14:05
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 14:05
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 14:06
0 Vakant Vakant H60 14:07
0 Vakant Vakant D12 14:07
0 Vakant Vakant H45 14:09
0 Vakant Vakant H45 14:11
0 Vakant Vakant H45 14:13
0 Vakant Vakant D14 14:14
0 Vakant Vakant D14 14:17
0 Vakant Vakant H40 14:20
0 Vakant Vakant H40 14:22
0 Vakant Vakant H80 14:24
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 14:29
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 14:31
0 Vakant Vakant H14 14:32
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 14:33
0 Vakant Vakant H14 14:35
0 Vakant Vakant H10 14:37
0 Vakant Vakant H75 14:40
0 Vakant Vakant D10 14:42
0 Vakant Vakant D70 14:45
0 Vakant Vakant D45 14:50
0 Vakant Vakant D18 14:51
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 14:53
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 14:55
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 14:56
0 Vakant Vakant H18 14:56
0 Vakant Vakant H65 15:01
0 Vakant Vakant D60 15:01
0 Vakant Vakant H55 15:03
0 Vakant Vakant D50 15:12
0 Vakant Vakant D20 15:16
0 Vakant Vakant H35 15:40
0 Vakant Vakant H20 15:50
2086822 Albrecht David 6KC7800 Neregistrovaní H35 14:58
2120655 Linhartová Martina 10001 1 Vlaštovka P 14:00
2073662 Hnídek Stanislav 20001 2 OB Tanvald H60 14:34
2086823 Votava Jan 30002 3 DSVJ HDR 14:00
2106735 Votava David 30001 3 DSVJ T 14:00
2134251 Karafiátová Lucie 40001 4 Karafiáti T 14:00
2086824 Kasse Matej 50002 5 HO Jurije Gagarina HDR 14:00
2086825 Kasse Jakub 50003 5 HO Jurije Gagarina HDR 14:00
8554 Kasse Jakub 50001 5 HO Jurije Gagarina H35 15:22
4215 Bradna Vítek 70002 7 Orientační klub Chrastava H10 14:49
2084445 Bradnová Magdalena 70001 7 Orientační klub Chrastava D10 14:57
8300672 Müller Kai 80001 8 SBB H45 14:25
2118932 David Tomáš 90001 9 ROB Liberec H21L 15:52
2019214 Vozková Veronika 11 Ner HDR 14:00
2086827 Tomek Martin 110001 11 Ner P 14:00
2134280 Matoušková Petra 11 Ner P 14:00
2134340 Jukláček Jakub 10 Liberec Gagarinova T 14:00
2134330 Pavelková Zuzana 10 Liberec Gagarinova T 14:00