Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
28.04.2019
Místo konání:
Bramberk, střelnice
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
1 : 10 000, ekv. 5 m, ISOM 2017, stav jaro 2019, formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Kobr Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Balogh Jan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Pustai David - R3
JURY:
Eiselt Jan, Kaška Rudolf, Havlová Adéla
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T    
D10
2.56 km, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
4366 Koutná Amélie BOR0950 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:01:00
2027206 Zappová Elisabeth TJN0952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:03:00
4426 Horáčková Natalie BOR0958 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:05:00
9785 Janatová Violka TJN0956 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:07:00
2134294 Čalounová Klára VLI0950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:09:00
2116464 Růtová Amálka TJN0951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:11:00
2124779 Buďárková Laura STH1051 C SK Studenec 10:13:00
2126371 Čečerle Beáta VLI1053 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:15:00
4399 Haasová Anežka BOR0956 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:17:00
2129242 Pechová Marie VLI1050 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:19:00
4408043 Ryšavá Anežka TJN1054 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:21:00
434599 Hrdá Kristýna VLI0953 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:23:00
4424 Soukupová Marie BOR0952 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:25:00
2069077 Míková Sofie TJN0950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:27:00
2129236 Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:29:00
2106736 Houžvičková Kateřina TUR0952 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:31:00
4402226 Kubešová Tereza VLI0954 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:33:00
411591 Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:35:00
1398983 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C USK Praha 10:37:00
2102694 Zurynková Lenka TJN0957 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:39:00
0 Ježková Julie TJN0758 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:41:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:43:00
D10L
1.82 km, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2120061 Válková Karolína TUV0951 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:02:00
8169 Prokopová Tereza CHA1151 C OK Chrastava 10:06:00
2019214 Vozková Veronika NNNXX03 Neregistrovaní 10:10:00
2134262 Čabanová Eva FYD0951 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:14:00
4436 Michálková Ela BOR1152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:18:00
411534 Gibbons Emily TUV0955 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:22:00
0 Svobodová Anna LLI0955 C LOK-o Liberec 10:26:00
2049591 Čulíková Kateřina CHA0952 C OK Chrastava 10:30:00
2118485 Feřtová Eliška VLI1056 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:34:00
4364 Zenko Rozálie BOR1052 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:38:00
2111796 Kottíková Anežka TJN1152 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:42:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:46:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:50:00
2084442 Karmazínová Anna CHA0853 C OK Chrastava 10:54:00
D12
2.69 km, 10 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:01:00
4641713 Davidová Beatrice RUM0752 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:04:00
2088819 Šestáková Johana VLI0853 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:07:00
2115671 Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:10:00
2120065 Feřtová Anežka VLI0856 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:13:00
2070803 Pavlova Lenka TJN0850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:16:00
2095948 Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 B OK Chrastava 10:19:00
2125375 Pechová Alena VLI0854 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:22:00
2120062 Tomášková Matilda TUV0998 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:25:00
8662738 Ryšavá Kateřina TJN0754 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:28:00
4616806 Slámová Barbora TUR0859 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:31:00
2056280 Synková Elena DOK0850 C OK Doksy 10:34:00
2095935 Březinová Antonie CHA0851 C OK Chrastava 10:37:00
2112732 Kutková Tereza JEN0752 C OB Jenišovice 10:40:00
9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B OK Jilemnice 10:43:00
4441 Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:46:00
2104600 Vokušová Veronika TJN0756 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:49:00
8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:52:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:55:00
4372 Frantálová Felicie BOR0658 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:58:00
2104592 Nováková Barborka TUV0852 C SOK TJ Turnov 11:01:00
2106741 Houžvičková Daniela TUR0751 B OOB TJ Turnov 11:04:00
2078479 Nožičková Eva TJN0852 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:07:00
2127635 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice 11:10:00
2073663 Baloghová Milena TJN0750 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:13:00
2801013 Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk 11:16:00
2111782 Podoubská Klára TJN0855 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:19:00
2070848 Klustová Tereza CHA0751 C OK Chrastava 11:22:00
4651 Horáčková Tereza BOR0762 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:25:00
8662699 Pražáková Nella TJN0854 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:28:00
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 C OB Jenišovice 11:31:00
8662720 Mastníková Lenka TJN0859 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:34:00
4427 Michálková Ema BOR0857 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:37:00
9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C SK Studenec 11:40:00
2059768 Šírlová Markéta CHA0653 C OK Chrastava 11:43:00
2070834 Šírlová Zdeňka CHA0654 C OK Chrastava 11:46:00
D14
3.20 km, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:02:00
8662689 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:05:00
7300213 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 B KOB Děčín 10:08:00
8660382 Mellanová Judita TUR0559 B OOB TJ Turnov 10:11:00
2111781 Podoubská Adéla TJN0658 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:14:00
2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:17:00
1418757 Lamačová Kateřina TUR0660 B OOB TJ Turnov 10:20:00
8662713 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:23:00
2126349 Davidová Noemi RUM0551 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:26:00
2129240 Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:29:00
2078475 Zoubková Šárka TJN0554 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:32:00
4357 Štěpánková Běla BOR0555 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:35:00
2080848 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:38:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:41:00
8662704 Kottíková Lucie TJN0657 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:44:00
2080995 Kosková Adéla VLI0656 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:47:00
2070854 Savruková Adéla TJN0656 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:50:00
2067681 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:53:00
2106729 Sklenářová Zuzana TUR0658 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:56:00
2102568 Dušková Viktorie TJN0655 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:59:00
51201 Balcarová Marie LLI0652 C LOK-o Liberec 11:02:00
2122290 Sokolová Julie VLI0552 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:05:00
8667977 Háková Eliška TJN0654 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:08:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A OK Jilemnice 11:11:00
8662736 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:14:00
2049590 Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 A OK Chrastava 11:17:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B SK Studenec 11:20:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:23:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:26:00
D16
4.01 km, 14 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2080943 Semíková Julie KAM0358 C OK Kamenice 10:54:00
2060281 Marková Hana LLI0450 B LOK-o Liberec 10:57:00
446324 Průšková Tereza BOR0456 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:00:00
8666872 Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B OOB TJ Turnov 11:03:00
2117401 Burešová Eliška VLI0456 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:06:00
436428 Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 B OK Chrastava 11:09:00
2113493 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:12:00
2109762 Lamačová Pavlína TUR0451 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:15:00
2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:18:00
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 B KOB Děčín 11:21:00
2102587 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:24:00
8393 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:27:00
8667522 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:30:00
8660594 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:33:00
1400422 Podhorná Anna VLI0455 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:36:00
8662284 Černá Ema ROU0451 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 11:39:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:42:00
D18
5.30 km, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8660909 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov 10:37:00
1333269 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:41:00
51496 Zapalačová Petra DOK0154 B OK Doksy 10:45:00
7202857 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:49:00
7205007 Dolejší Kateřina DOK0156 A OK Doksy 10:53:00
2800957 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:57:00
515426 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A OK Kamenice 11:01:00
2070839 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 B OK Chrastava 11:05:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:09:00
D20
5.30 km, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9101185 Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 B OOB TJ Turnov 11:20:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:26:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:32:00
D21K
4.83 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7878000 Žaloudková Petra SJC8761 C Sportcentrum Jičín 11:13:00
231929 Kohlová Monika TUR9756 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:17:00
434595 Balcarová Barbora LLI9751 C LOK-o Liberec 11:21:00
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 11:25:00
8221 Jirků Martina TUR8750 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:29:00
301543 Kalinová Lucie RUM8750 ZOOB Rumburk 11:33:00
8008017 Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín 11:37:00
1403419 Linková Alena TUR9751 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:41:00
515182 Würzová Anna FYD9451 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:45:00
1403056 Paříková Iva TUR0061 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:49:00
2103232 Würzová Karolína FYD9852 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:53:00
2058475 Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:57:00
7206529 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 R OOB TJ Turnov 12:01:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:05:00
D21L
6.12 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:00:00
7434894 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:02:00
8659420 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:04:00
8656705 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 R SK Praga 10:06:00
8282888 Karochová Simona DKP8853 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:08:00
232409 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 R OK Kamenice 10:10:00
7200323 Riby Rose LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:12:00
7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A OK Chrastava 10:14:00
9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C Magnus Orienteering 10:16:00
8194 Valešová Martina CHA9651 C OK Chrastava 10:18:00
8670453 Vytinová Monika TUR9150 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:20:00
1008144 Kubátová Jana CHA9152 C OK Chrastava 10:22:00
9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:24:00
995878 Pavlovcová Petra TUR9353 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:26:00
336783 Matějů Kateřina VLI8054 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:28:00
1204999 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:30:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:32:00
8640184 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:34:00
301347 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 10:36:00
52533 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:38:00
8112522 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:40:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:42:00
8030189 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:44:00
1602628 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:46:00
7202880 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 R OOB TJ Turnov 10:48:00
7205642 Trilča Mara 0010001 US TU DRESDEN 10:50:00
7791 Zatloukalová Jana TUR8651 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:52:00
8100500 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A OK Kamenice 10:54:00
886283 Neradová Alena TUR8551 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:56:00
7656540 Myslivečková Zuzana TUR9253 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:58:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:02:00
D35
5.09 km, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
307414 Trávníčková Hana VLI8250 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:55:00
51574 Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 10:59:00
7707 Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 C SOK TJ Turnov 11:03:00
2095943 Lipenská Eva CHA7951 C OK Chrastava 11:07:00
9999888 Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 11:11:00
7788 Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 C OB Jenišovice 11:15:00
7201197 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C Matfyz Praha 11:19:00
8186 Poláková Veronika CHA8150 C OK Chrastava 11:23:00
7207702 Uhlíková Šárka SJC8151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 11:27:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:31:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:35:00
D40
4.86 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7500077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C OK Chrastava 10:01:00
2127548 Benešová Radka VLI7653 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:03:00
2127526 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C USK Praha 10:05:00
8293 Žuková Marcela VLI7351 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:07:00
8655448 Dolejší Lenka DOK7450 C OK Doksy 10:09:00
8438 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:11:00
2060204 Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 C LOK-o Liberec 10:13:00
8304113 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:15:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 10:17:00
2070836 Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava 10:19:00
1400445 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:21:00
2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 10:23:00
2113480 Kosková Třísková Lenka VLI7554 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:25:00
2111603 Lamačová Dana TUR7451 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:27:00
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:29:00
2095938 Březinová Michaela CHA7751 C OK Chrastava 10:31:00
2801015 Sázavská Tereza VLI7950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:33:00
2084432 Krupková Martina CHA7552 C OK Chrastava 10:35:00
23770 Tomášková Radka TUV7851 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:37:00
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C OK Doksy 10:39:00
2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:41:00
2053501 Kmínková Michaela DOK7850 C OK Doksy 10:43:00
D45
4.02 km, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
331779 Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 10:01:00
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice 10:03:00
897368 Hradecká Petra DOK6850 C OK Doksy 10:05:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:07:00
51601 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 10:09:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C KOB Děčín 10:11:00
8431 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:13:00
2801028 Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:15:00
2126363 Veselá Jitka TUV7250 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:17:00
8410 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:19:00
1398994 Balcarová Alena LLI7150 C LOK-o Liberec 10:21:00
2103240 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:23:00
2058476 Novotná Jana VLI7350 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:25:00
8660554 Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C USK Praha 10:27:00
2096128 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C OK Jilemnice 10:29:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:31:00
682641 Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 10:33:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:35:00
1417131 Kubecová Jana STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:37:00
8328 Macháčková Michaela FYD7299 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:39:00
8506 Koutná Olga BOR7152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:41:00
436447 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C OK Chrastava 10:43:00
7207877 Houžvičková Karolína TUR7254 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:45:00
2049529 Marková Jana LLI7152 C LOK-o Liberec 10:47:00
232494 Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:49:00
51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C SK Praga 10:51:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:53:00
D50
3.44 km, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7209436 Sokolářová Jitka TUV6851 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:02:00
8179 Gorčicová Ivana CHA6550 C OK Chrastava 10:05:00
2115743 Miklasová Markéta VLI6850 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:08:00
8028822 Halířová Eva BOR6654 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:11:00
51809 Linková Iva TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:14:00
2051490 Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:17:00
7667667 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C KOB Děčín 10:20:00
8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:23:00
2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C LOK-o Liberec 10:26:00
515004 Würzová Kateřina FYD6952 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:29:00
8347 Vlčková Jindra LDC6451 C KOB Děčín 10:32:00
8205 Ježková Hana TUR6950 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:35:00
8345 Patzeltová Beatrice LDC6850 C KOB Děčín 10:38:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:41:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:44:00
D55
3.07 km, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:03:00
7205026 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:09:00
886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:15:00
2126287 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:21:00
2085634 Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C LOK-o Liberec 10:27:00
8423 Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:33:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice 10:39:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 10:45:00
D60
2.97 km, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8171 Kadavá Eva CHA5750 C OK Chrastava 10:51:00
411563 Kadečková Jana JEN5651 C OB Jenišovice 10:54:00
51645 Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 10:57:00
8162 Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C OK Chrastava 11:00:00
7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 11:03:00
8170 Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 11:06:00
8208 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:09:00
2070837 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C OK Chrastava 11:12:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:15:00
D65
2.51 km, 10 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice 10:02:00
2131185 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:05:00
2090862 Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:08:00
2080918 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:11:00
303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:14:00
8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C OK Chrastava 10:17:00
2059769 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:20:00
2095936 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:23:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:26:00
D70
2.12 km, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8242 Kubíková Hela LLI4851 C LOK-o Liberec 10:24:00
8158 Vokálová Pavla CHA4951 C OK Chrastava 10:30:00
51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C Slovan Praha 10:36:00
8152 Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava 10:42:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:48:00
D75
2.12 km, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 10:00:00
8212 Folprechtová Marie TUR4250 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:06:00
232341 Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 C KOB Děčín 10:12:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:18:00
H10
2.56 km, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8667965 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 10:47:00
2126375 Maděra Jakub VLI0906 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:49:00
8277 Janata Matěj TJN1111 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:51:00
4402233 Hrdlička Vojtěch VLI1004 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:53:00
0 Habán Eduard VLI0800 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:55:00
1403060 Lamač František TUR0901 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:57:00
1426041 Sázavský Antonín VLI0905 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:59:00
4384 Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:01:00
4411246 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:03:00
8304112 Patka Marek BOR0902 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:05:00
2103255 Berka Tadeáš VLI0904 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:07:00
2115682 Kmínek Ondřej DOK1000 C OK Doksy 11:09:00
2113359 Pešík Matouš VLI0903 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:11:00
230718 Kovanda Jonáš BOR0904 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:13:00
2134351 Šebelka Jakub VLI1002 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:15:00
2032189 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C USK Praha 11:17:00
7111317 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:19:00
2113046 Kutek Matěj JEN0902 C OB Jenišovice 11:21:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:23:00
2073665 Skácel Jan VLI0901 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:25:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:27:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:29:00
H10L
1.82 km, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
49964 Zurynek Tomáš TJN1107 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:56:00
51544 Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 C OB Jenišovice 10:58:00
2092397 Kruliš Janek VLI1003 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:00:00
4616807 Bégoc Dany TUR1011 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:02:00
7131415 Nehasil František BOR1101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:04:00
2144118 Louda Matyáš TUR0912 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:06:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:08:00
411380 Novák Jiří TUV1004 C SOK TJ Turnov 11:10:00
1424648 Beneš Max VLI1100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:12:00
8238 Hrůzek Jan 0050001 Šenovák 11:14:00
4360 Vakula Vít BOR0908 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:16:00
428206 Jiroutek Jakub LLI0902 C LOK-o Liberec 11:18:00
2113385 Bureš Kryštof VLI1202 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:20:00
2127892 Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:22:00
4663 Horáček Jáchym VLI1111 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:24:00
2115683 Kmínek Jan DOK1100 C OK Doksy 11:26:00
7981 Matějů Eda VLI1200 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:28:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:30:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:32:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:34:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:36:00
H12
3.06 km, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2078463 Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
8237 Hrůzek Ondřej BOR0809 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:03:00
2120075 Tomášek Prokop TUV0701 B SOK TJ Turnov 10:06:00
2088176 Nožička Jan TJN0809 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:09:00
2067312 Zaňka Albert TJN0803 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:12:00
7207880 Šašek Jakub LTP0801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:15:00
2126361 Čečerle Matouš VLI0807 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:18:00
2084437 Sychra Šimon CHA0802 C OK Chrastava 10:21:00
2060293 Horáček Jakub JEN0800 C OB Jenišovice 10:24:00
5179 Krupka Daniel CHA0703 C OK Chrastava 10:27:00
4214 Miklas Ondřej VLI0701 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:30:00
4378 Vacek Ondřej BOR0708 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:33:00
2103239 Horáček Dominik JEN0804 C OB Jenišovice 10:36:00
2084435 Tůma Vojtěch CHA0804 C OK Chrastava 10:39:00
7531975 Studničný Adam BOR0701 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:42:00
2111793 Havel Antonín TJN0813 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:45:00
2126343 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:48:00
8662690 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:51:00
2113075 Heczko Erik VLI0804 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:54:00
8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:57:00
411527 Kadečka David JEN0801 C OB Jenišovice 11:00:00
2144117 Mizera Jan TUR0707 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:03:00
4358 Kunc Ondřej BOR0710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:06:00
4411247 Putík Martin VLI0706 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:09:00
8670765 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B OK Jilemnice 11:12:00
4379 Göttlich Vít BOR0800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:15:00
2104590 Lesák Marek TJN0811 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:18:00
52908 Hübner Ondřej STB0700 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 11:21:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:24:00
2084443 Krojidlo Matyáš CHA0803 C OK Chrastava 11:27:00
2111800 Oravec Viktor TJN0814 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:30:00
1424649 Beneš Filip VLI0708 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:33:00
9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 B SK Studenec 11:36:00
4411240 Podhorný Ondřej VLI0705 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:39:00
2092428 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 C OK Chrastava 11:42:00
2124795 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:45:00
8304111 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:48:00
2111722 Bureš David VLI0707 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:51:00
8667957 Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 B OOB TJ Turnov 11:54:00
2127648 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B OK Jilemnice 11:57:00
232249 Vraný Filip VLI0802 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 12:00:00
2108913 Mertlík Vojtěch TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov 12:03:00
2053559 Řehoř Hynek TJN0700 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 12:06:00
H14
4.14 km, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
420454 Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:01:00
2095974 Březina Karel CHA0605 B OK Chrastava 10:04:00
8662716 Mairich Filip TJN0603 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:07:00
2127658 Votoček Michal JIL0601 C OK Jilemnice 10:10:00
2060291 Hoetzel Hugo TUR0505 B OOB TJ Turnov 10:13:00
8662743 Míka Albert TJN0601 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:16:00
4438 Jelínek Šimon BOR0510 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:19:00
8680578 Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 B OOB TJ Turnov 10:22:00
8655464 Habán Oliver VLI0600 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:25:00
49962 Houžvička David TUR0501 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:28:00
8662693 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:31:00
2059763 Kučera Filip CHA0501 C OK Chrastava 10:34:00
2104596 Matouš Marek JEN0602 C OB Jenišovice 10:37:00
2107022 Mužíček Martin KUL0501 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:40:00
2126367 Veselý Václav TUV0601 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:43:00
8662692 Mastník Ondřej TJN0507 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:46:00
8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B OK Jilemnice 10:49:00
2084438 Sychra Marek CHA0604 C OK Chrastava 10:52:00
8662746 Zurynek Jan TJN0605 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:55:00
438039 Dolejší Jan DOK0602 B OK Doksy 10:58:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:01:00
H16
5.48 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
52918 Šašek Jan LTP0301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:47:00
2129237 Čapek Ondřej BOR0404 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:50:00
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 10:53:00
436449 Danko Štěpán CHA0301 C OK Chrastava 10:56:00
888622 Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B OOB TJ Turnov 10:59:00
2129241 Veselý Jakub BOR0406 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:02:00
2078466 Hruška Jakub TJN0403 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 11:05:00
8667503 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:08:00
8662293 Klein Martin LTP0404 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:11:00
8414 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:14:00
2801020 Novák Daniel RUM0301 C ZOOB Rumburk 11:17:00
2051475 Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:20:00
7055011 Hejna Hynek LLI0300 B LOK-o Liberec 11:23:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:26:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:29:00
H18
5.86 km, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2032132 Bradáč David LLI0203 B LOK-o Liberec 10:39:00
8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A OK Doksy 10:43:00
8164 Krupka Štěpán CHA0201 C OK Chrastava 10:47:00
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 B OOB TJ Turnov 10:51:00
436431 Bek Jiří CHA0103 B OK Chrastava 10:55:00
7207878 Kubec Michal DOK0103 B OK Doksy 10:59:00
2049595 Matyáš Vojtěch CHA0202 B OK Chrastava 11:03:00
8655411 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A OOB TJ Turnov 11:07:00
2053509 Šmol David DOK0100 B OK Doksy 11:11:00
2108873 Mencl Jan TUR0201 B OOB TJ Turnov 11:15:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:19:00
H20
6.01 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8657097 Synek Antonín DOK0001 B OK Doksy 10:47:00
2032105 Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 C LOK-o Liberec 10:55:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:03:00
H21K
6.01 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7210926 Šunda Marek VSP9200 C USK Praha 10:45:00
51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUR7500 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:49:00
8972 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 10:53:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 10:57:00
53759 Moravec Jan TUR9000 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:01:00
2032158 Koucký Martin EKP9700 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 11:05:00
8656594 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:09:00
7208219 Eiselt Jan LTP8801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:13:00
0 Šípoš Petr FYD9602 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:17:00
7205022 Košek Jan LLI9801 C LOK-o Liberec 11:21:00
8680592 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:25:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:29:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:33:00
H21L
9.95 km, 24 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2095954 Štryncl Pavel 92X7700 Jizerky 10:00:00
2102802 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:02:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 10:04:00
51650 Kučera Jan VSP7302 C USK Praha 10:06:00
515307 Jonáš Martin PGP9606 C SK Praga 10:08:00
8656608 Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 C LOK-o Liberec 10:10:00
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:12:00
8662440 Mikel David TZL9703 C SKOB Zlín 10:14:00
8656670 Vlček Martin TUR8702 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:16:00
1602626 Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:18:00
995821 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 R OOB TJ Turnov 10:20:00
8008018 Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:22:00
0 Čeřovský Marek TJN8800 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:24:00
500290 Horáček Michal VLI7700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:26:00
515503 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C LOK-o Liberec 10:28:00
8290987 Beneš Jan SJC8703 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:30:00
2049587 Zatloukal Václav TUR8703 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:32:00
2118472 Novák Jan VLI9300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:34:00
8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:36:00
2058471 Šesták Marek VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:38:00
8680590 Holas Ondřej TUR8501 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:40:00
8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:42:00
7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 R OOB TJ Turnov 10:44:00
52641 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:46:00
416836 Kočíb Jiří TJN9602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:48:00
7677777 Baier Martin TUR7603 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:50:00
8662323 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:52:00
2120072 Trávníček Tomáš VLI8202 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:54:00
830713 Pešík Marek 92X8301 Jizerky 10:56:00
0 Mikula Jan TJN8900 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:58:00
2049588 Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C OK Chrastava 11:00:00
8200008 Burda Matěj BOR9608 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:02:00
500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov 11:04:00
8007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 11:06:00
7890000 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C Sportcentrum Jičín 11:08:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:10:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:12:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:14:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:16:00
H35
7.13 km, 21 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8398 Ledecký Vladimír BOR8402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:01:00
51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C Magnus Orienteering 10:04:00
8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:07:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:10:00
0 Albrecht David 0060001 HO Skol 10:13:00
2085628 Kadečka Jakub JEN7901 C OB Jenišovice 10:16:00
8662745 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:19:00
8178320 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:22:00
232901 Kučera Martin LTP6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:25:00
8655487 Nehasil David BOR7713 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:28:00
8667547 Průša Michal VSP7310 C USK Praha 10:31:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:34:00
2070857 Tomanica Vojtěch CHA7601 C OK Chrastava 10:37:00
8129 Maděra Josef VLI7900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:40:00
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 10:43:00
7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C OK Chrastava 10:46:00
8656588 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:49:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:52:00
H40
6.21 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2120665 Pešík Michal 92X7701 Jizerky 11:04:00
2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:06:00
2801027 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C OK Chrastava 11:08:00
8415 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:10:00
682119 Putík Jiří VLI7505 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:12:00
2085613 Černý Michal ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 11:14:00
2143368 Čečerle Lukáš VLI7705 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:16:00
8333 Macháček Aleš FYD6400 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:18:00
2020710 Aschermann Jan VSP6902 C USK Praha 11:20:00
2059767 Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C OK Chrastava 11:22:00
416195 Čech Jan FSP7900 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 11:24:00
301631 Zaydlar Michal 92X7100 Jizerky 11:26:00
8660479 Kubeša Vladimír VLI7507 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:28:00
2134359 Kutek Pavel JEN7701 C OB Jenišovice 11:30:00
2118489 Feřt Martin VLI7704 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:32:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C OK Doksy 11:34:00
2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:36:00
8304110 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:38:00
2095960 Březina Jan CHA7604 C OK Chrastava 11:40:00
8479 Kocman Jindřich BOR7612 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:42:00
2120656 Keltner Marek 92X7600 Jizerky 11:44:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:46:00
8654390 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 11:48:00
8409 Prošek Jan BOR7714 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:50:00
2085623 Sychra Zdeněk CHA7302 C OK Chrastava 11:52:00
2113362 Bureš Michal VLI7601 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:54:00
2084434 Štěrba Jan CHA7606 C OK Chrastava 11:56:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:58:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
H45
5.73 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8294 Žukov Libor VLI6803 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
8412 Studničný Jaroslav BOR7004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:02:00
886258 Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 C OK Doksy 10:04:00
434598 Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C LOK-o Liberec 10:06:00
7774 Touš Jan JEN6901 C OB Jenišovice 10:08:00
8662345 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:10:00
1418754 Průšek Petr STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:12:00
9201746 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C Matfyz Praha 10:14:00
8068 Lamač Jaroslav TUR7203 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:16:00
2095964 Lipenský Robert CHA7201 C OK Chrastava 10:18:00
9201628 Martinec Pavel LTP7003 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:20:00
8243 Hrůzek Libor BOR7400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:22:00
7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C OB Jenišovice 10:24:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C KOB Děčín 10:26:00
8534 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:28:00
899176 Harazin Martin VLI7400 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:30:00
436410 Danko Tomáš CHA7200 C OK Chrastava 10:32:00
411613 Mencl Martin JEN7301 C OB Jenišovice 10:34:00
7007007 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C KOB Děčín 10:36:00
2084431 Houda Vítězslav CHA7300 C OK Chrastava 10:38:00
8513 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:40:00
52179 Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:42:00
8408 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:44:00
2120650 Novák Petr RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:46:00
8056 Christl Ivan TUR7310 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:48:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 10:50:00
51225 Houžvička Jindřich TUR6912 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:52:00
7208220 Kruschina Jan LTP7202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:54:00
8442 Rejman Josef BOR7415 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:56:00
51682 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C SK Praga 10:58:00
301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:00:00
515152 Pecka Jan EKP6800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 11:02:00
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C OK Kamenice 11:04:00
2124770 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C OK Chrastava 11:06:00
2103248 Vambera Filip TUR7305 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:08:00
2084440 Šírl Kamil CHA7303 C OK Chrastava 11:10:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:12:00
H50
5.40 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7300206 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C KOB Děčín 10:00:00
899153 Kovář Boris LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:03:00
682631 Eichler Petr KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 10:06:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:09:00
8521 Machara Martin BOR6900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:12:00
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:15:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:18:00
7210123 Šimek Stanislav LTP6602 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:21:00
2126369 Veselý Pavel TUV6901 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:24:00
8218 Stárek Filip TUR6602 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:27:00
7200337 Pavel Petr LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:30:00
1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:33:00
8660925 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:36:00
682678 Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 C LOK-o Liberec 10:39:00
2109695 Čaloun Michal VLI6801 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:42:00
8670484 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 10:45:00
8402 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:48:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:51:00
H55
5.04 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
682108 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C OB Jenišovice 11:07:00
2134279 Mertlík Jiří VRL6102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 11:11:00
7205033 Kovář Karel LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:15:00
435220 Vlček Petr LDC6401 C KOB Děčín 11:19:00
8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:23:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 11:27:00
411583 Mellan Martin TUV6304 C SOK TJ Turnov 11:31:00
8176 Kavalek Miroslav CHA6300 C OK Chrastava 11:35:00
995805 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:39:00
8174 Gorčica Pavel CHA6200 C OK Chrastava 11:43:00
8006005 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 11:47:00
2092413 Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 C LOK-o Liberec 11:51:00
2067342 Mareš Hynek JEN6101 C OB Jenišovice 11:55:00
515097 Borovička Milan FSP6104 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 11:59:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:03:00
H60
4.18 km, 14 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:35:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C Sportcentrum Jičín 11:38:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 11:41:00
51231 Pavlík Milan CHA5400 C OK Chrastava 11:44:00
8436 Pávek Miloš BOR5801 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:47:00
7208240 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:50:00
1958242 Průcha Miloslav BOR5800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:53:00
8337 Stibal Ivan LDC5701 C KOB Děčín 11:56:00
1426021 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C OK Chrastava 11:59:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:02:00
H65
3.58 km, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:01:00
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C KBP Praha 10:03:00
2080998 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:05:00
411580 Kadečka Jiří JEN5002 C OB Jenišovice 10:07:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 10:09:00
8199 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 C OK Chrastava 10:11:00
7210122 Wald František FSP5300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 10:13:00
8159 Vokál Jiří CHA5001 C OK Chrastava 10:15:00
7410753 Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 C KOB Děčín 10:17:00
9201066 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:19:00
8444519 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:21:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:23:00
446348 Šikola Alexej LJN5301 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 10:25:00
8161 Barták Jiří CHA5100 C OK Chrastava 10:27:00
1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:29:00
8160 Lusk Karel CHA5002 C OK Chrastava 10:31:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:33:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:35:00
H70
3.28 km, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7741 Matoušek Luboš LJN4700 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 10:29:00
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja 10:32:00
7787 Grosman Pavel JEN4801 C OB Jenišovice 10:35:00
412412 Edward Bartkowiak 34P4800 WKS Grunwald Poznań 10:38:00
8153 Smetana Radim CHA4700 C OK Chrastava 10:41:00
8644556 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:44:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:47:00
253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:50:00
51274 Dvořák Jaromír TUR4600 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:53:00
7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 10:56:00
8155 Kadavý Zdeněk CHA4901 C OK Chrastava 10:59:00
51204 Peterka Josef LLI4702 C LOK-o Liberec 11:02:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov 11:05:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:08:00
H75
2.59 km, 10 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2090863 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:04:00
52900 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:12:00
51815 Folprecht Eduard TUR4301 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:20:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:28:00
H80
2.59 km, 10 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C Slovan Praha 10:08:00
4131 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:16:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:24:00
HDR
1.82 km, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2134277 Vozka Ondřej NNNXX07 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
52912 Hübnerová Olivie STB1351 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
4402235 Horáčková Eliška VLI1450 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
2056238 Žídek Jakub DOK1101 OK Doksy 10:00:00
0 Romaniuková Viktorie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
2085580 Zajíček Matěj TJNXX10 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
4408039 Dušková Denisa TJN1250 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
4408040 Oravcová Amálie TJNXX51 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
4411235 Týfová Ella VLI1150 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
4408037 Moučka Ondřej TJN1006 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
4408036 Kutáková Hana TJN1056 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
4408038 Havlík Josef TJN0410 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
9000007 Kolín Jonáš DKP1500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:00:00
7927 Matějů Josef VLI1300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
7204511 Nehasilová Anna BORXX01 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
4616798 Dufková Kateřina TUR1356 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:00:00
4616799 Dufek František TUR1203 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:00:00
2148118 Kunc Jakub LLI1203 C LOK-o Liberec 10:00:00
2126364 Lazarová Nela TUV1251 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:00:00
0 Kalousková Aneta JEN1350 C OB Jenišovice 10:00:00
231522 Kvapilová Klára TUV1199 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:00:00
2112774 Kutková Sára JEN1351 C OB Jenišovice 10:00:00
2126360 Lazar Matyáš TUV1000 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:00:00
4402224 Kubešová Eliška VLI1152 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
4402220 Sázavský Josef VLI1102 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
682367 Průšková Veronika STB1352 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
4365 Schreibová Františka BOR1153 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
0 Svoboda Antonín LLI1235 C LOK-o Liberec 10:00:00
2124785 Drápal Štěpán STH1501 C SK Studenec 10:00:00
4411239 Kolář Vojtěch VLI1205 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
4402230 Kolářová Adéla VLI1153 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
428281 Gottstein Josef LLI1300 C LOK-o Liberec 10:00:00
2144040 Feřtová Alžběta VLI1451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
2134339 Havel Vojtěch 0040001 Havlovi 10:00:00
4616805 Slámová Simona TUR1257 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:00:00
2120641 Pešíková Ela VLI1253 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
0 Kubík Tomáš LLI1208 C LOK-o Liberec 10:00:00
0 Kubíková Markéta LLI1052 C LOK-o Liberec 10:00:00
2084433 Kubátová Karolína CHA0951 C OK Chrastava 10:00:00
P
2.85 km, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2024191 Mužíček Petr NNNXX05 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
2058472 Havlas Jakub NNNXX04 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
2134280 Matoušková Petra NNNXX02 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
52904 Kutková Petra STB7850 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
0 Černý Michal NNNXX06 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
434808 Dolejší Miloš DOK6700 C OK Doksy 10:00:00
888638 Drahoňovská Petra TUR7455 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:00:00
7789 Menclová Jana JEN7556 C OB Jenišovice 10:00:00
897359 Šašková Hana LTP7552 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:00:00
2067345 Žukov Jakub TJN0305 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
411348 Cimbál Filip TJNXX01 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
8448 Gottlichová Jitka BOR6752 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
2095972 Nový Jiří CHA5600 C OK Chrastava 10:00:00
411599 Horáček Tomáš JEN7700 C OB Jenišovice 10:00:00
428203 Labská Bohuslava LLI6951 C LOK-o Liberec 10:00:00
2049594 Gomolák Jan CHA0603 C OK Chrastava 10:00:00
2144163 Buďárková Eva STH7851 C SK Studenec 10:00:00
8476 Čechová Jana FSP8353 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 10:00:00
8245050 Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 ZOOB Rumburk 10:00:00
0 Nováková Zuzana TUV7950 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:00:00
2112773 Kutková Hana JEN8050 C OB Jenišovice 10:00:00
2127581 Šebelková Štěpánka VLI7851 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
8627112 Vraný Jiří VLI7504 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
7200340 Žejdlíková Jitka LTP7251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:00:00
8327 Čabanová Tereza FYD0450 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:00:00
0 Čabanová Lenka FYD0151 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:00:00
2801288 Hrdá Martina VLI7457 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
8472 Spejchal Petr BOR7512 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
205615 Průchová Elena BOR6850 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
2134265 Čabanová Petra FYD7550 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:00:00
7711 Veselská Kateřina VLI6551 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
2084439 Sychrová Kateřina CHA7450 OK Chrastava 10:00:00
2070841 Gomolák Jan CHA7605 C OK Chrastava 10:00:00
232536 Kruschinová Jana LTP0551 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:00:00
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:00:00
8670476 Puš Roman STH7501 C SK Studenec 10:00:00
T
5.48 km, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
4411236 Týfa Lukáš NNNXX01 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
2120071 Válková Martina TUV7051 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:00:00
888630 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
2134340 Juklíček Jakub 0030001 ZuKuŠi 10:00:00
2073662 Hnídek Stanislav 0020001 Tanvald 10:00:00
2134330 Pavelková Zuzana 0030004 ZuKuŠi 10:00:00
7201202 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 C SNS Smržovka 10:00:00
8656734 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 C SNS Smržovka 10:00:00
51227 Šebelka Jan VLI7506 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
2113390 Ježowicz Roman VLI8002 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
7205642 Trültzsch Jacob 0010002 US TU DRESDEN 10:00:00
410732 Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C LOK-o Liberec 10:00:00
2102701 Zurynek Jan EKP7003 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 10:00:00
2120063 Feřtová Jitka VLI7853 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
8219 Holas Vladimír TUR5601 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:00:00
0 Žukov Michal TJN9701 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
2027211 Cimbálová Irena TJNXX52 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
7210927 Kunc Tomáš LLI7800 C LOK-o Liberec 10:00:00
2126365 Gibbonsová Jitka TUV7252 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:00:00
2084441 Šírlová Jarmila CHA7851 C OK Chrastava 10:00:00
9101184 Kosíková Helena TUR6550 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:00:00
51295 Hubáčková Jana EKP6250 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 10:00:00