Místo konání:
Lückendorf, Forsthaus
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
Ředitel závodu:
Ender Volker
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wagner Thomas
Stavitel tratí:
Kerger Rolf, Kudrass Peter
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:05:00 |
05 |
1 |
Čulíková Kateřina |
CHA0952 |
2049591 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:08:00 |
08 |
2 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:11:00 |
11 |
3 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:14:00 |
14 |
4 |
Tomanicová Stela |
CHA1051 |
2084433 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:17:00 |
17 |
5 |
Kopecká Marie |
VSP0951 |
1416363 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:20:00 |
20 |
6 |
Čabanová Eva |
FYD0951 |
2134262 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:23:00 |
23 |
7 |
Prokopová Tereza |
CHA1151 |
8169 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:26:00 |
26 |
8 |
von Dalowski Mila |
DE05417 |
2023 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:29:00 |
29 |
9 |
Kottíková Anežka |
TJN1152 |
2111796 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:32:00 |
32 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:35:00 |
35 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03 |
12 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:06:00 |
06 |
13 |
Wetzel Emilia |
DE04006 |
2023892 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
12:09:00 |
09 |
14 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:12:00 |
12 |
15 |
Drechsler Selma |
DE06038 |
2021 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:15:00 |
15 |
16 |
Pokorná Ema |
PGP0950 |
51637 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
18 |
17 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:21:00 |
21 |
18 |
Wetzel Jannika |
DE04007 |
7205960 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
12:24:00 |
24 |
19 |
Janatová Violka |
TJN0956 |
8660508 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:27:00 |
27 |
20 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:30:00 |
30 |
21 |
Vítková Adriana |
CHA0852 |
2084445 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:33:00 |
33 |
22 |
Míková Sofie |
TJN0950 |
2069077 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:36:00 |
36 |
23 |
Šipoš Emília |
VLI0952 |
2801286 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:39:00 |
39 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:42:00 |
42 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04 |
26 |
Herrmann Charlotte |
DE05785 |
8130408 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:07:00 |
07 |
27 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:10:00 |
10 |
28 |
Šírlová Markéta |
CHA0653 |
2059768 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:13:00 |
13 |
29 |
Mastníková Lenka |
TJN0859 |
8662720 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:16:00 |
16 |
30 |
Šírlová Zdeňka |
CHA0654 |
2070834 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:19:00 |
19 |
31 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:22:00 |
22 |
32 |
Vokušová Veronika |
TJN0756 |
2104600 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:25:00 |
25 |
33 |
Klustová Tereza |
CHA0751 |
2070848 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:28:00 |
28 |
34 |
Cicvárková Klára |
TJN0757 |
2111784 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:31:00 |
31 |
35 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2095935 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:34:00 |
34 |
36 |
Hempel Luise |
DE03385 |
2037296 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:37:00 |
37 |
37 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:40:00 |
40 |
38 |
Štveráková Zuzana |
CHA0750 |
2095923 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:43:00 |
43 |
39 |
Pavlova Lenka |
TJN0850 |
2070803 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:46:00 |
46 |
40 |
Holfeld Anna |
DE02979 |
8606410 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:49:00 |
49 |
41 |
Ryšavá Kateřina |
TJN0754 |
8662738 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:52:00 |
52 |
42 |
Mušková Amálie |
SCP07XX |
336735 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
12:55:00 |
55 |
43 |
Podoubská Klára |
TJN0855 |
2111782 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:58:00 |
58 |
44 |
Mušková Magdaléna |
SCP08XX |
336785 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
13:01:00 |
61 |
45 |
Heřmánková Bára |
TUR0850 |
8062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:04:00 |
64 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:07:00 |
67 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:10:00 |
70 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:05:00 |
05 |
49 |
Schenk Frieda |
DE04050 |
2158 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:07:00 |
07 |
50 |
Sklenářová Zuzana |
TUR0658 |
2106729 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:09:00 |
09 |
51 |
Štveráková Eliška |
CHA0553 |
2095957 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:11:00 |
11 |
52 |
Knuth Sara |
DE05994 |
2082348 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
12:13:00 |
13 |
53 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:15:00 |
15 |
54 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:17:00 |
17 |
55 |
Kosková Adéla |
VLI0656 |
2080995 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
19 |
56 |
Drechsler Luise |
DE04754 |
8606422 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:21:00 |
21 |
57 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
12:23:00 |
23 |
58 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:25:00 |
25 |
59 |
Rupsch Finnja |
DE03687 |
7814 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
12:27:00 |
27 |
60 |
Rimpel Gesine |
DE02462 |
8000003 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:29:00 |
29 |
61 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
51532 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:31:00 |
31 |
62 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
8662704 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:33:00 |
33 |
63 |
Lindig Stanja |
DE03005 |
8606409 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:35:00 |
35 |
64 |
Balcarová Marie |
LLI0652 |
51201 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:37:00 |
37 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:39:00 |
39 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04 |
67 |
Burešová Eliška |
VLI0456 |
2117401 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:06:00 |
06 |
68 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:08:00 |
08 |
69 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:10:00 |
10 |
70 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
505131 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
12:12:00 |
12 |
71 |
Karpíšková Kateřina |
LTP0450 |
342046 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:14:00 |
14 |
72 |
Mrkvičková Veronika |
TJN0355 |
2069097 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:16:00 |
16 |
73 |
Semíková Julie |
KAM0358 |
2080943 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:18:00 |
18 |
74 |
Klein Franka |
DE02941 |
8670957 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:20:00 |
20 |
75 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8660594 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:22:00 |
22 |
76 |
Barthel Elsa Marie |
DE03656 |
8666010 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:24:00 |
24 |
77 |
Steinert Luise |
DE02311 |
8606444 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
12:26:00 |
26 |
78 |
Kaufmann Hanne |
DE05054 |
8606467 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:28:00 |
28 |
79 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
436428 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
12:30:00 |
30 |
80 |
Marková Hana |
LLI0450 |
2060281 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:32:00 |
32 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:34:00 |
34 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:36:00 |
36 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
38 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
85 |
Leonhardt Charlotte |
DE01724 |
8030401 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
12:03:00 |
03 |
86 |
Schubert Helene |
DE02212 |
8606413 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:05:00 |
05 |
87 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2115749 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:07:00 |
07 |
88 |
Lišková Adélka |
CHA0254 |
2049599 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:09:00 |
09 |
89 |
Sickert Swenja |
DE02264 |
2032210 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:11:00 |
11 |
90 |
Wartewig Anna |
DE04034 |
8670952 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
12:13:00 |
13 |
91 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:15:00 |
15 |
92 |
Jeřábková Andrea |
CHA0253 |
8181 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:17:00 |
17 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:19:00 |
19 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:55:00 |
115 |
95 |
Hänsel Hannah |
DE01908 |
8606418 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
13:59:00 |
119 |
96 |
Jakob Isabel |
DE02090 |
8606485 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
14:03:00 |
123 |
97 |
Wendisch Clara |
DE05324 |
2015262 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
14:07:00 |
127 |
98 |
Vogt Felicitas |
DE02768 |
8606494 |
|
OL Görlitz |
14:11:00 |
131 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
100 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:03:00 |
03 |
101 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:05:00 |
05 |
102 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:07:00 |
07 |
103 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
USK Praha |
12:09:00 |
09 |
104 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:11:00 |
11 |
105 |
Straube Hanka |
DE02339 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
12:13:00 |
13 |
106 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:15:00 |
15 |
107 |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
1602628 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:17:00 |
17 |
108 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:19:00 |
19 |
109 |
Valešová Martina |
CHA9651 |
8194 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:21:00 |
21 |
110 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:23:00 |
23 |
111 |
Truslove Katie |
DE06068 |
0 |
|
ohne Verein |
12:25:00 |
25 |
112 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
8660566 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:27:00 |
27 |
113 |
Myslivečková Zuzana |
TUR9253 |
7656540 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:29:00 |
29 |
114 |
Vokurková Marta |
TJN7950 |
253111 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:31:00 |
31 |
115 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
10001 |
8631588 |
|
1 CZ - Cookies & Pancakes |
12:33:00 |
33 |
116 |
Kopcová Michaela |
VLI8456 |
52533 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:35:00 |
35 |
117 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:37:00 |
37 |
118 |
Flechsig Theresa |
DE01340 |
1994620 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:39:00 |
39 |
119 |
Švihovská Eva |
SJC8352 |
8008017 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:41:00 |
41 |
120 |
Heinemann Anne |
DE01939 |
8645058 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
12:43:00 |
43 |
121 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:45:00 |
45 |
122 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:47:00 |
47 |
123 |
Schoffer Pia |
DE03027 |
2005297 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:49:00 |
49 |
124 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:51:00 |
51 |
125 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
7009782 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:53:00 |
53 |
126 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:55:00 |
55 |
127 |
Novotná Barbora |
TJN8951 |
8263 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:57:00 |
57 |
128 |
Nieke Corinna |
DE02949 |
8052893 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:59:00 |
59 |
129 |
Kubátová Jana |
CHA9152 |
1008144 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:01:00 |
61 |
130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:03:00 |
63 |
131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:05:00 |
65 |
132 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:07:00 |
67 |
133 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:09:00 |
69 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:11:00 |
71 |
135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
136 |
Horová Klára |
PGP8455 |
8008455 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:02:00 |
02 |
137 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:04:00 |
04 |
138 |
Knížková Šárka |
CHA9850 |
8659402 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:06:00 |
06 |
139 |
Macháčková Eliška |
FYD9851 |
49995 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:08:00 |
08 |
140 |
Hölzer Katrin |
DE02044 |
800413 |
|
OLV Weimar |
12:10:00 |
10 |
141 |
Dobešová Kateřina |
KPY8750 |
301352 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:12:00 |
12 |
142 |
König Sylva |
DE02491 |
411468 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
12:14:00 |
14 |
143 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:16:00 |
16 |
144 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
1425355 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:18:00 |
18 |
145 |
Würzová Karolína |
FYD9852 |
2103232 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:20:00 |
20 |
146 |
Pottkamp Charlotte |
DE06160 |
9080057 |
|
ohne Verein |
12:22:00 |
22 |
147 |
Würzová Anna |
FYD9451 |
515182 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:24:00 |
24 |
148 |
Rewig Laura |
DE02967 |
7205441 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:26:00 |
26 |
149 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
8662717 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:28:00 |
28 |
150 |
Kraemer Jitka |
DE01601 |
8230987 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:30:00 |
30 |
151 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:32:00 |
32 |
152 |
Buhler Claudia |
DE01381 |
1110212 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:34:00 |
34 |
153 |
Pustaiová Zuzana |
TJN9650 |
331527 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:36:00 |
36 |
154 |
Balcarová Barbora |
LLI9751 |
434595 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:38:00 |
38 |
155 |
Trilca Mara |
DE01435 |
8670955 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:40:00 |
40 |
156 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:42:00 |
42 |
157 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:44:00 |
44 |
158 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:46:00 |
46 |
159 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:05:00 |
05 |
160 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
8660535 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:07:00 |
07 |
161 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:09:00 |
09 |
162 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:11:00 |
11 |
163 |
Pakostová Hana |
PGP8251 |
2148131 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
13 |
164 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 |
15 |
165 |
Engelhardt Katja |
DE01287 |
8606482 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:17:00 |
17 |
166 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
2095943 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:19:00 |
19 |
167 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:21:00 |
21 |
168 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:23:00 |
23 |
169 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:25:00 |
25 |
170 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:27:00 |
27 |
171 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:29:00 |
29 |
172 |
Holfeld Christina |
DE02033 |
8041071 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:31:00 |
31 |
173 |
von Dalowski Anett |
DE01707 |
1828412 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:33:00 |
33 |
174 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
TAP8462 |
53640 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:35:00 |
35 |
175 |
Bader Anne |
DE05147 |
8404290 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:37:00 |
37 |
176 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:39:00 |
39 |
177 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:41:00 |
41 |
178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
179 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:02:00 |
02 |
180 |
Herrmann Cathleen |
DE05634 |
1978305 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:04:00 |
04 |
181 |
Pavlova Irena |
TJN7650 |
2073667 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:06:00 |
06 |
182 |
Kosková Třísková Lenka |
VLI7554 |
2113480 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:08:00 |
08 |
183 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
5159 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:10:00 |
10 |
184 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:12:00 |
12 |
185 |
Heřmánková Pavla |
TUR7777 |
8680599 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:14:00 |
14 |
186 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2095938 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:16:00 |
16 |
187 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:18:00 |
18 |
188 |
Brettlová Marta |
PGP7557 |
2060208 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
20 |
189 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:22:00 |
22 |
190 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
24 |
191 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:26:00 |
26 |
192 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
23770 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:28:00 |
28 |
193 |
Weinert Ruta |
DE02811 |
8664489 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:30:00 |
30 |
194 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:32:00 |
32 |
195 |
Hempel Christine |
DE02997 |
2299 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:34:00 |
34 |
196 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
12:36:00 |
36 |
197 |
Krupková Martina |
CHA7552 |
2070841 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:38:00 |
38 |
198 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
2059728 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:40:00 |
40 |
199 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
7500077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:42:00 |
42 |
200 |
Růtová Martina |
TJN7652 |
2067314 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:44:00 |
44 |
201 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:46:00 |
46 |
202 |
Saupe Kerstin |
DE02514 |
1414505 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:48:00 |
48 |
203 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:50:00 |
50 |
204 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:52:00 |
52 |
205 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:54:00 |
54 |
206 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:56:00 |
56 |
207 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:06:00 |
66 |
208 |
Míková Markéta |
TJN7351 |
2067319 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:08:00 |
68 |
209 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
2049529 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:10:00 |
70 |
210 |
Zlesáková Stáňa |
CHT7352 |
52154 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:12:00 |
72 |
211 |
Würzová Kateřina |
FYD6952 |
515004 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:14:00 |
74 |
212 |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
897368 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:16:00 |
76 |
213 |
Kapischke Solveig |
DE01472 |
7030303 |
|
OK Mark Brandenburg |
13:18:00 |
78 |
214 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:20:00 |
80 |
215 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:22:00 |
82 |
216 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:24:00 |
84 |
217 |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
51601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:26:00 |
86 |
218 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:28:00 |
88 |
219 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:30:00 |
90 |
220 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
7200340 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:32:00 |
92 |
221 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:34:00 |
94 |
222 |
Söter Johanna |
DE05993 |
2143424 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
13:36:00 |
96 |
223 |
Sihver Wiebke |
DE02270 |
8130668 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:38:00 |
98 |
224 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
416221 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:40:00 |
100 |
225 |
Funk Ira |
DE01284 |
8663320 |
|
OK Leipzig |
13:42:00 |
102 |
226 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:44:00 |
104 |
227 |
Rimpel Sabine |
DE04665 |
2036254 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:46:00 |
106 |
228 |
Templiner Anke |
DE03326 |
5006 |
|
Berliner TSC |
13:48:00 |
108 |
229 |
Zschäckel Daniela |
DE02917 |
9005172 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
13:50:00 |
110 |
230 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:52:00 |
112 |
231 |
Rupsch Eileen |
DE02503 |
7820 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
13:54:00 |
114 |
232 |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
2133898 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:56:00 |
116 |
233 |
Hempel Katharina |
|
0 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:58:00 |
118 |
234 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
410359 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:00:00 |
120 |
235 |
Eckardt Cornelia |
DE01267 |
8190769 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
14:02:00 |
122 |
236 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:04:00 |
124 |
237 |
Olisauske Edita |
DE01467 |
8260968 |
|
Berliner TSC |
14:06:00 |
126 |
238 |
Hejnová Martina |
VSP7354 |
411502 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:08:00 |
128 |
239 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
14:10:00 |
130 |
240 |
Pavlů Veronika |
PGP6950 |
232198 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:12:00 |
132 |
241 |
Klinkerová Jitka |
KAM6450 |
7205037 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:14:00 |
134 |
242 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:16:00 |
136 |
243 |
Hellmann Kerstin |
DE01962 |
1091963 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
14:18:00 |
138 |
244 |
Zelenin Jekaterina |
DE02897 |
1399070 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
14:20:00 |
140 |
245 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:22:00 |
142 |
246 |
Lindig Katrin |
DE04360 |
300672 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
14:24:00 |
144 |
247 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:26:00 |
146 |
248 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:28:00 |
148 |
249 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:30:00 |
150 |
250 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:12:00 |
12 |
251 |
Picková Helena |
TJN6952 |
416843 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:14:00 |
14 |
252 |
Wendisch Katrin |
DE05148 |
1501 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:16:00 |
16 |
253 |
Schröter Petra |
DE02209 |
428657 |
|
OL Görlitz |
12:18:00 |
18 |
254 |
Kaufmann Constance |
DE05318 |
2005298 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:20:00 |
20 |
255 |
Kohl Ina |
DE04903 |
2112865 |
|
OL Team Pulsnitz |
12:22:00 |
22 |
256 |
Richter Sabine |
DE03120 |
8606452 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:24:00 |
24 |
257 |
Pustaiová Romana |
TJN6851 |
434578 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:26:00 |
26 |
258 |
Leonhardt Annette |
DE01723 |
9672101 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
12:28:00 |
28 |
259 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
224894 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:30:00 |
30 |
260 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:32:00 |
32 |
261 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:34:00 |
34 |
262 |
Müller Anke |
DE02690 |
2047 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:36:00 |
36 |
263 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:38:00 |
38 |
264 |
Thomas Sylvia |
DE03391 |
8060669 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:40:00 |
40 |
265 |
Kubald Katrin |
DE01642 |
8150269 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
12:42:00 |
42 |
266 |
Hinkel Katja |
DE03104 |
2035208 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
12:44:00 |
44 |
267 |
Woy Anja |
DE02882 |
2008970 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:46:00 |
46 |
268 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
12:48:00 |
48 |
269 |
Busse Ute |
DE02191 |
9150268 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
12:50:00 |
50 |
270 |
Slavíková Kateřina |
PGP6650 |
51275 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:52:00 |
52 |
271 |
Drechsel Ines |
DE01232 |
2005299 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:54:00 |
54 |
272 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:56:00 |
56 |
273 |
Jermanová Eva |
TJN6150 |
425590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:58:00 |
58 |
274 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
275 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:02:00 |
62 |
276 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:04:00 |
64 |
277 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:10:00 |
70 |
278 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:12:00 |
72 |
279 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:14:00 |
74 |
280 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:16:00 |
76 |
281 |
Večeřová Ivana |
TJN6052 |
2027204 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:18:00 |
78 |
282 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:20:00 |
80 |
283 |
Kapounová Jitka |
DOK6050 |
886261 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:22:00 |
82 |
284 |
Graumann Heidrun |
DE01858 |
631220 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
13:24:00 |
84 |
285 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:26:00 |
86 |
286 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8622642 |
|
Angy OL |
13:28:00 |
88 |
287 |
Malkova Elena |
DE02624 |
7201230 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:30:00 |
90 |
288 |
Wiedenfeld Ute |
DE02843 |
8606480 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
13:32:00 |
92 |
289 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:34:00 |
94 |
290 |
Buhler Birgit |
DE01380 |
611123 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:36:00 |
96 |
291 |
Wysujack Katrin |
DE03500 |
502217 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
13:38:00 |
98 |
292 |
Vavrušová Helena |
TAP6152 |
232195 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:40:00 |
100 |
293 |
Čechlovská Jana |
CHA6250 |
8175 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:42:00 |
102 |
294 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:14:00 |
14 |
295 |
Fritzsche Martina |
DE01788 |
6317 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
12:16:00 |
16 |
296 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
2070837 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:18:00 |
18 |
297 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
20 |
298 |
Schmidt Bettina |
DE02557 |
560229 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:22:00 |
22 |
299 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
24 |
300 |
Schlingmann Ruth |
DE05478 |
4844 |
|
ohne Verein |
12:26:00 |
26 |
301 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
12:28:00 |
28 |
302 |
Bradnová Věra |
CHA5550 |
8162 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:30:00 |
30 |
303 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:32:00 |
32 |
304 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:34:00 |
34 |
305 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:36:00 |
36 |
306 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:48:00 |
48 |
307 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:50:00 |
50 |
308 |
Krüger Angelika |
DE01635 |
2068131 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:52:00 |
52 |
309 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:54:00 |
54 |
310 |
Wenzel Sigrid |
DE02999 |
2032201 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:56:00 |
56 |
311 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:58:00 |
58 |
312 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
13:00:00 |
60 |
313 |
Lucke Helga |
DE02608 |
1950112 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:02:00 |
62 |
314 |
Bednaříková Olga Marie |
VLI5151 |
8309 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:04:00 |
64 |
315 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:06:00 |
66 |
316 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:08:00 |
68 |
317 |
Geißler Erdmute |
DE01811 |
2020973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
13:10:00 |
70 |
318 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:12:00 |
72 |
319 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
320 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
8152 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:05:00 |
05 |
321 |
Renger Rita |
DE02430 |
2711 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
12:08:00 |
08 |
322 |
Kohoutová Jitřenka |
UVP4850 |
51265 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
12:11:00 |
11 |
323 |
Bader Hilde |
DE01037 |
1863 |
|
OLF Mainz |
12:14:00 |
14 |
324 |
Fillinger Rosemarie |
DE01317 |
8662639 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
12:17:00 |
17 |
325 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:20:00 |
20 |
326 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:29:00 |
29 |
327 |
Grosse Ingrid |
DE01871 |
2237 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:32:00 |
32 |
328 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:35:00 |
35 |
329 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
38 |
330 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:44:00 |
44 |
331 |
Bureš Kryštof |
VLI1202 |
2113385 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:47:00 |
47 |
332 |
Lindig Marek |
|
2304 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:50:00 |
50 |
333 |
Horáček Jáchym |
VLI1111 |
4663 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:53:00 |
53 |
334 |
Bouda Jan |
TAP1000 |
2118464 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:56:00 |
56 |
335 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
1424648 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:59:00 |
59 |
336 |
Hähnel Ron |
48D1000 |
7040167 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:02:00 |
62 |
337 |
Kruliš Janek |
VLI1003 |
2092397 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:05:00 |
65 |
338 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:08:00 |
68 |
339 |
Hrdlička Vojtěch |
VLI1004 |
4402233 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:11:00 |
71 |
340 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:48:00 |
48 |
341 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:51:00 |
51 |
342 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
2127588 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:54:00 |
54 |
343 |
Jiroutek Jakub |
LLI0902 |
428206 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:57:00 |
57 |
344 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
345 |
Bader Gustav |
DE05141 |
1853 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:03:00 |
63 |
346 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:06:00 |
66 |
347 |
Pešík Matouš |
VLI0903 |
2113359 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:09:00 |
69 |
348 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:12:00 |
72 |
349 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:15:00 |
75 |
350 |
Krč Tobias |
TAP0911 |
8211209 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:18:00 |
78 |
351 |
Vokurka Václav |
TJN1000 |
2111790 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:21:00 |
81 |
352 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:24:00 |
84 |
353 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
4100 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:27:00 |
87 |
354 |
Rolný Jakub |
6KCXXX4 |
428294 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:30:00 |
90 |
355 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:33:00 |
93 |
356 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:36:00 |
96 |
357 |
Saupe Emil |
DE03831 |
2011 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:39:00 |
99 |
358 |
Janata Matěj |
TJN1111 |
8277 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:42:00 |
102 |
359 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:45:00 |
105 |
360 |
Jobke Karl Rudolf |
DE04836 |
7212117 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:48:00 |
108 |
361 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:51:00 |
111 |
362 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:54:00 |
114 |
363 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:07:00 |
07 |
364 |
Weinert Tim |
DE02962 |
8667652 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:10:00 |
10 |
365 |
Sychra Šimon |
CHA0802 |
2084437 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:13:00 |
13 |
366 |
Drechsler Jakob |
DE04755 |
8606411 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:16:00 |
16 |
367 |
Bureš David |
VLI0707 |
2111722 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
19 |
368 |
Tůma Vojtěch |
CHA0804 |
2084434 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:22:00 |
22 |
369 |
Karásek Vojtěch |
TUR0811 |
1428938 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:25:00 |
25 |
370 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
2058490 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:28:00 |
28 |
371 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:31:00 |
31 |
372 |
Kadečka David |
JEN0801 |
411527 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
373 |
Richter Alwin |
DE05649 |
8665859 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:37:00 |
37 |
374 |
Vokurka Antonín |
TJN0800 |
2111783 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:40:00 |
40 |
375 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
49889 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:43:00 |
43 |
376 |
Kempe Caius Emilian |
DE05320 |
2068143 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:46:00 |
46 |
377 |
Kehlmaier Anton |
DE05445 |
2130079 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:49:00 |
49 |
378 |
Zajger David |
TUR0703 |
2134323 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:52:00 |
52 |
379 |
Lucke Julius |
DE03870 |
1392627 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:55:00 |
55 |
380 |
Schäfer Tomas |
DE04447 |
1410961 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
12:58:00 |
58 |
381 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:01:00 |
61 |
382 |
Wetzel Niklas |
DE03107 |
8606476 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
13:04:00 |
64 |
383 |
Guida Francesco |
VLI0810 |
4402223 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:07:00 |
67 |
384 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:10:00 |
70 |
385 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:13:00 |
73 |
386 |
Krupka Daniel |
CHA0703 |
5179 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:16:00 |
76 |
387 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:19:00 |
79 |
388 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:22:00 |
82 |
389 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:46:00 |
46 |
390 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:48:00 |
48 |
391 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:50:00 |
50 |
392 |
Mastník Ondřej |
TJN0507 |
8662692 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:52:00 |
52 |
393 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:54:00 |
54 |
394 |
Hřivna Ondřej |
PGP0505 |
2800293 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:56:00 |
56 |
395 |
Weidig Levin |
DE05986 |
2027299 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:58:00 |
58 |
396 |
Saupe David |
DE03640 |
8606416 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:00:00 |
60 |
397 |
Löhning Jakob |
DE02954 |
8220405 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:02:00 |
62 |
398 |
Knuth Gergely |
DE05995 |
2082347 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
13:04:00 |
64 |
399 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
2095974 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
13:06:00 |
66 |
400 |
Weinert Florian |
DE02809 |
8606429 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:08:00 |
68 |
401 |
Hähnel Per |
48D0501 |
8301405 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:10:00 |
70 |
402 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:12:00 |
72 |
403 |
Kögler Jonas |
DE04824 |
8121006 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:14:00 |
74 |
404 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:16:00 |
76 |
405 |
Sychra Marek |
CHA0604 |
2084435 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:18:00 |
78 |
406 |
Paul Frederik |
DE04774 |
6030 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:20:00 |
80 |
407 |
Templiner Artur |
DE03324 |
1500150 |
|
Berliner TSC |
13:22:00 |
82 |
408 |
Zlesák Matyáš |
TAP0612 |
336786 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:24:00 |
84 |
409 |
Hempel Emil |
DE02998 |
2004389 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:26:00 |
86 |
410 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
7209464 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:28:00 |
88 |
411 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:30:00 |
90 |
412 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:32:00 |
92 |
413 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:25:00 |
25 |
414 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
8667982 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:27:00 |
27 |
415 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
8414 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:29:00 |
29 |
416 |
Kohl Christian |
DE03650 |
2091753 |
|
OL Team Pulsnitz |
12:31:00 |
31 |
417 |
Lucke Moritz |
DE02611 |
8606466 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:33:00 |
33 |
418 |
Borrmann Malte |
DE01143 |
8333336 |
|
OL Görlitz |
12:35:00 |
35 |
419 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:37:00 |
37 |
420 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:39:00 |
39 |
421 |
Edelhäuser Nick |
DE02995 |
8241104 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:41:00 |
41 |
422 |
Neuwinger Lukas |
DE03611 |
8606491 |
|
OL Görlitz |
12:43:00 |
43 |
423 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
BOR0409 |
8667503 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:45:00 |
45 |
424 |
Paul Leopold |
DE04772 |
1200604 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:47:00 |
47 |
425 |
Hejna Hynek |
LLI0300 |
7055011 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:49:00 |
49 |
426 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:51:00 |
51 |
427 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:19:00 |
79 |
428 |
Hempel Johannes |
|
0 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:21:00 |
81 |
429 |
Krupka Štěpán |
CHA0201 |
8164 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:23:00 |
83 |
430 |
Vogt Moritz |
DE02770 |
8606495 |
|
OL Görlitz |
13:25:00 |
85 |
431 |
Klein Marek |
DE02940 |
8606484 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:27:00 |
87 |
432 |
Matyáš Vojtěch |
CHA0202 |
2049595 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
13:29:00 |
89 |
433 |
Hempel Paul |
DE01970 |
8606423 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:31:00 |
91 |
434 |
Hořák Jaroslav |
LLI0102 |
2032134 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:33:00 |
93 |
435 |
Kapischke Arne |
DE03352 |
8632431 |
|
OK Mark Brandenburg |
13:35:00 |
95 |
436 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:37:00 |
97 |
437 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:39:00 |
99 |
438 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:45:00 |
105 |
439 |
Pavel Martin |
TJN0004 |
2045201 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:48:00 |
108 |
440 |
Holfeld Wilhelm |
DE02034 |
8261199 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:51:00 |
111 |
441 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2032143 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:54:00 |
114 |
442 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:57:00 |
117 |
443 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:27:00 |
27 |
444 |
Kundisch Wieland |
DE01667 |
1985456 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:29:00 |
29 |
445 |
Müller Philipp |
DE02120 |
8606488 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:31:00 |
31 |
446 |
Knitsch Sebastian |
DE03307 |
8080390 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:33:00 |
33 |
447 |
Novák Jan |
VLI9300 |
2118472 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:35:00 |
35 |
448 |
Buhler Stefan |
DE01383 |
771991 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:37:00 |
37 |
449 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:39:00 |
39 |
450 |
Lenk Andreas |
DE01722 |
8606461 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:41:00 |
41 |
451 |
Bader Leif |
DE01038 |
8211110 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:43:00 |
43 |
452 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
7207361 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:45:00 |
45 |
453 |
Shabaev Evgenii |
130001 |
0 |
|
13 CZ - Bez klubu (z Mladé Bolesl |
12:47:00 |
47 |
454 |
Bräuer Dennis |
DE01153 |
9150799 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
12:49:00 |
49 |
455 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:51:00 |
51 |
456 |
Veselý Ondřej |
PHK8505 |
1602626 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:53:00 |
53 |
457 |
Leibiger Jens |
DE01710 |
591019 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:55:00 |
55 |
458 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:57:00 |
57 |
459 |
Švihovský Jaromír |
SJC8005 |
8008018 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:59:00 |
59 |
460 |
Kamolz Anton |
DE01470 |
8606425 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:01:00 |
61 |
461 |
Dvořáček Dan |
10002 |
8629750 |
|
1 CZ - Cookies & Pancakes |
13:03:00 |
63 |
462 |
Kraemer Andrei |
DE01599 |
888902 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:05:00 |
65 |
463 |
Leideck Karsten |
DE02927 |
8060305 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:07:00 |
67 |
464 |
Peters Nils |
DE05481 |
7891000 |
|
USZ Halle |
13:09:00 |
69 |
465 |
Olunczek Andrej |
DE02178 |
8400051 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:11:00 |
71 |
466 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:13:00 |
73 |
467 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:15:00 |
75 |
468 |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
49385 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:17:00 |
77 |
469 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
8045221 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:19:00 |
79 |
470 |
Richter Friedmar |
DE02440 |
8003139 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:21:00 |
81 |
471 |
Graumann Leo |
DE01859 |
962909 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
13:23:00 |
83 |
472 |
Grätsch Markus |
DE01854 |
8606455 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:25:00 |
85 |
473 |
David Tomáš |
110001 |
2118932 |
|
11 CZ - ROB Liberec |
13:27:00 |
87 |
474 |
Patommel Jens |
DE02923 |
9101195 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:29:00 |
89 |
475 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:31:00 |
91 |
476 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:33:00 |
93 |
477 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
2102802 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:35:00 |
95 |
478 |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
8663123 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:37:00 |
97 |
479 |
Janata Martin |
TJN8306 |
8303050 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:39:00 |
99 |
480 |
Čechlovský Jan |
CHA9300 |
8200 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:41:00 |
101 |
481 |
Klein Cedrik |
DE01528 |
8606499 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:43:00 |
103 |
482 |
Rewig Thomas |
DE02436 |
8444555 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:45:00 |
105 |
483 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:47:00 |
107 |
484 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:49:00 |
109 |
485 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
61 |
486 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:03:00 |
63 |
487 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:05:00 |
65 |
488 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:07:00 |
67 |
489 |
Seidel Jens |
DE03343 |
8645062 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
13:09:00 |
69 |
490 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:11:00 |
71 |
491 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:13:00 |
73 |
492 |
Schellenberger Peter |
DE04815 |
1411908 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
13:15:00 |
75 |
493 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:17:00 |
77 |
494 |
Dittmann Robert |
DE01209 |
8606434 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
13:19:00 |
79 |
495 |
Šípoš Petr |
FYD9602 |
49994 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:21:00 |
81 |
496 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:23:00 |
83 |
497 |
Faber Matthias |
DE05177 |
2247 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:25:00 |
85 |
498 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:27:00 |
87 |
499 |
Leidinger Paul |
DE01715 |
8606431 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:29:00 |
89 |
500 |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
2801027 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:31:00 |
91 |
501 |
Zschäckel Robin |
DE02919 |
973101 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
13:33:00 |
93 |
502 |
Glogau Tim |
DE01825 |
6482 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
13:35:00 |
95 |
503 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
2032105 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:37:00 |
97 |
504 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
8680592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:39:00 |
99 |
505 |
Pflug Norbert |
DE02365 |
236516 |
|
OK Mark Brandenburg |
13:41:00 |
101 |
506 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:43:00 |
103 |
507 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
8662742 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:45:00 |
105 |
508 |
Adler Yves |
DE05143 |
8050002 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
13:47:00 |
107 |
509 |
Koucký Martin |
EKP9700 |
2032158 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:49:00 |
109 |
510 |
Cruse Franz |
DE01426 |
502212 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
13:51:00 |
111 |
511 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:53:00 |
113 |
512 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUR7500 |
51726 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:55:00 |
115 |
513 |
Vejstrk Daniel |
CHA9105 |
2049588 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:57:00 |
117 |
514 |
Kekrt Lukáš |
FYD9601 |
8328 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:59:00 |
119 |
515 |
Večeřa Martin |
TJN9105 |
232641 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:01:00 |
121 |
516 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:03:00 |
123 |
517 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:05:00 |
125 |
518 |
Šklíba David |
TJN9902 |
2053560 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:07:00 |
127 |
519 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:09:00 |
129 |
520 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:11:00 |
131 |
521 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:13:00 |
133 |
522 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:15:00 |
135 |
523 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:17:00 |
137 |
524 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:19:00 |
139 |
525 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:11:00 |
71 |
526 |
Šipoš Richard |
VLI8301 |
4411241 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:13:00 |
73 |
527 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:15:00 |
75 |
528 |
Meyer Dirk |
DE02656 |
1231982 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:17:00 |
77 |
529 |
Tomanica Vojtěch |
CHA7601 |
2070857 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:19:00 |
79 |
530 |
Rößler Karsten |
DE05069 |
8662454 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
13:21:00 |
81 |
531 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
13:23:00 |
83 |
532 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:25:00 |
85 |
533 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8667997 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:27:00 |
87 |
534 |
von Dalowski Jan |
DE02775 |
848210 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:29:00 |
89 |
535 |
Janata Pavel |
TJN8400 |
7200343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:31:00 |
91 |
536 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:33:00 |
93 |
537 |
Hřivna Štěpán |
PGP7507 |
7201813 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:35:00 |
95 |
538 |
Ehler Tomáš |
VSP8102 |
339016 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:37:00 |
97 |
539 |
Mieske Frank |
DE03558 |
7208102 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
13:39:00 |
99 |
540 |
Heidrich Hannes |
DE01936 |
7110882 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
13:41:00 |
101 |
541 |
Kraemer Peter |
DE02937 |
9002828 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:43:00 |
103 |
542 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:45:00 |
105 |
543 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8398 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:47:00 |
107 |
544 |
Wuttig Thomas |
DE02887 |
990003 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:49:00 |
109 |
545 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:51:00 |
111 |
546 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:53:00 |
113 |
547 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:55:00 |
115 |
548 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:57:00 |
117 |
549 |
Kadečka Jakub |
JEN7901 |
2085628 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:59:00 |
119 |
550 |
Lindig Thomas |
DE05440 |
336106 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
14:01:00 |
121 |
551 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:03:00 |
123 |
552 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:05:00 |
125 |
553 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:53:00 |
53 |
554 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:55:00 |
55 |
555 |
Kosek Jiří |
VLI7502 |
2113368 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:57:00 |
57 |
556 |
Paul Sebastian |
DE04771 |
9031010 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:59:00 |
59 |
557 |
Löhning Michael |
DE01745 |
8300373 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:01:00 |
61 |
558 |
Sychra Zdeněk |
CHA7302 |
2085623 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:03:00 |
63 |
559 |
Behr Jan |
DE04870 |
2032223 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:05:00 |
65 |
560 |
Štěrba Jan |
CHA7606 |
2084432 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:07:00 |
67 |
561 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
2113362 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:09:00 |
69 |
562 |
Vokurka Jan |
TJN7501 |
8644872 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:11:00 |
71 |
563 |
Distler Carl W. |
DE05123 |
1411910 |
|
Berliner TSC |
13:13:00 |
73 |
564 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:15:00 |
75 |
565 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
7700075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:17:00 |
77 |
566 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:19:00 |
79 |
567 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:21:00 |
81 |
568 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
2080914 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:23:00 |
83 |
569 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:25:00 |
85 |
570 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:27:00 |
87 |
571 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:29:00 |
89 |
572 |
Binner Richard |
DE06037 |
2174 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:31:00 |
91 |
573 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:33:00 |
93 |
574 |
Neuwinger Markus |
DE04722 |
2111493 |
|
OL Görlitz |
13:35:00 |
95 |
575 |
Möser Uwe |
DE02679 |
1424611 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:37:00 |
97 |
576 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
2095960 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:39:00 |
99 |
577 |
Prošek Jan |
BOR7714 |
8409 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:41:00 |
101 |
578 |
Schöne André |
|
1392643 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:43:00 |
103 |
579 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:45:00 |
105 |
580 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
581 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
232502 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:03:00 |
03 |
582 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:05:00 |
05 |
583 |
Klose Sven |
DE01537 |
8606432 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:07:00 |
07 |
584 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
2124770 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:09:00 |
09 |
585 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
51680 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:11:00 |
11 |
586 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:13:00 |
13 |
587 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:15:00 |
15 |
588 |
Adorján Péter |
DE01003 |
9150573 |
|
Berliner TSC |
12:17:00 |
17 |
589 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:19:00 |
19 |
590 |
Sickert Rene |
DE02263 |
7003439 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:21:00 |
21 |
591 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
8670752 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:23:00 |
23 |
592 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:25:00 |
25 |
593 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
515152 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:27:00 |
27 |
594 |
Sickert Frank |
DE02261 |
8629112 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:29:00 |
29 |
595 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:31:00 |
31 |
596 |
Heinemann Björn |
DE01940 |
8645061 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
12:33:00 |
33 |
597 |
Stöcker Günter Karsten |
DE04218 |
7205646 |
|
OK Leipzig |
12:35:00 |
35 |
598 |
Bleidorn Stefan |
DE01105 |
8241268 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
12:37:00 |
37 |
599 |
Maškarinec Petr |
VLI7303 |
2088185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:39:00 |
39 |
600 |
Lehmann Ludwig |
DE03332 |
7059230 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:41:00 |
41 |
601 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:43:00 |
43 |
602 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
8670480 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:45:00 |
45 |
603 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:47:00 |
47 |
604 |
Lamač Jaroslav |
TUR7203 |
8068 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:49:00 |
49 |
605 |
Kruschina Jan |
LTP7202 |
7208220 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
606 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:53:00 |
53 |
607 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:55:00 |
55 |
608 |
Tomášek Ondřej |
TUV7001 |
411519 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:57:00 |
57 |
609 |
Lipenský Robert |
CHA7201 |
2095964 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:59:00 |
59 |
610 |
Kozák Petr |
KAM6501 |
51733 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:01:00 |
61 |
611 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:03:00 |
63 |
612 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:05:00 |
65 |
613 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:07:00 |
67 |
614 |
Ochmann Torsten |
DE02167 |
7201458 |
|
OK Leipzig |
13:09:00 |
69 |
615 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:11:00 |
71 |
616 |
Schmiedeberg Nils |
DE02580 |
1390570 |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
13:13:00 |
73 |
617 |
Hoffmann Martin |
DE05825 |
300935 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:15:00 |
75 |
618 |
Zschäckel Raik |
DE02918 |
8081067 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
13:17:00 |
77 |
619 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:19:00 |
79 |
620 |
Zlesák Martin |
CHT7302 |
52155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:21:00 |
81 |
621 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
232256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:23:00 |
83 |
622 |
Houda Vítězslav |
CHA7300 |
2049594 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:25:00 |
85 |
623 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:27:00 |
87 |
624 |
Valenta Jan |
ROZ6600 |
2129252 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:29:00 |
89 |
625 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
9201746 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:31:00 |
91 |
626 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:33:00 |
93 |
627 |
Šírl Kamil |
CHA7303 |
2084439 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:35:00 |
95 |
628 |
Lucke Jens |
DE02610 |
8215333 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:37:00 |
97 |
629 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:39:00 |
99 |
630 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:41:00 |
101 |
631 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:43:00 |
103 |
632 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:45:00 |
105 |
633 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:47:00 |
107 |
634 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:47:00 |
47 |
635 |
Eppendorfer Jörg |
DE01293 |
7651121 |
|
OL Görlitz |
12:49:00 |
49 |
636 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:51:00 |
51 |
637 |
Wolfram Frank |
DE06000 |
8161618 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:53:00 |
53 |
638 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:55:00 |
55 |
639 |
Demmig Sven |
DE01184 |
8200466 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
12:57:00 |
57 |
640 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
2129230 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:59:00 |
59 |
641 |
Grassow Thomas |
DE03528 |
7670429 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
13:01:00 |
61 |
642 |
Edelhäuser Frank |
DE03344 |
1230667 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:03:00 |
63 |
643 |
Pustai Josef |
TJN6300 |
232643 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:05:00 |
65 |
644 |
Drechsel Michael |
DE02950 |
651114 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:07:00 |
67 |
645 |
Müller Matthias |
DE02115 |
8606456 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:09:00 |
69 |
646 |
Wetzel Hendryk |
DE02837 |
8655888 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
13:11:00 |
71 |
647 |
Gossel Heiko |
DE01844 |
8151265 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:13:00 |
73 |
648 |
Zelenin Andrej |
DE02896 |
1399080 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
13:15:00 |
75 |
649 |
Kaufmann Kay-Uwe |
DE01484 |
2005295 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:17:00 |
77 |
650 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:19:00 |
79 |
651 |
Wendisch Mayk |
DE02822 |
1506 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:21:00 |
81 |
652 |
Olisauskas Raimondas |
DE03308 |
8670362 |
|
Berliner TSC |
13:23:00 |
83 |
653 |
Weinert Rolf |
DE02810 |
7003441 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:25:00 |
85 |
654 |
Stöwhaas Jens |
DE02336 |
7990099 |
|
OLG Siegerland |
13:27:00 |
87 |
655 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:29:00 |
89 |
656 |
Dietze Holger |
DE03670 |
7205437 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
13:31:00 |
91 |
657 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:33:00 |
93 |
658 |
Finkenstaedt Björn |
DE01325 |
8657683 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
13:35:00 |
95 |
659 |
Trösch Urs |
DE03328 |
9660820 |
|
Berliner TSC |
13:37:00 |
97 |
660 |
Finkenstaedt Michael |
DE01323 |
8011012 |
|
OSC Hamburg |
13:39:00 |
99 |
661 |
Hempel Klaus |
DE01969 |
2008968 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:41:00 |
101 |
662 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:43:00 |
103 |
663 |
Cruse Kay |
DE01428 |
8230366 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
13:45:00 |
105 |
664 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
2017687 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:47:00 |
107 |
665 |
Knitsch Wolfram |
DE01547 |
8260965 |
|
Post-SV Chemnitz |
13:49:00 |
109 |
666 |
Picek Jan |
TJN6500 |
416839 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:51:00 |
111 |
667 |
Wolf Tobias |
DE02872 |
1751 |
|
USV Jena |
13:53:00 |
113 |
668 |
Schäfer Steffen |
DE02524 |
236150 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
13:55:00 |
115 |
669 |
Kahlert Matthias |
DE05337 |
2114530 |
|
Berliner TSC |
13:57:00 |
117 |
670 |
Lubs Alexander |
DE02607 |
1990001 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:59:00 |
119 |
671 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8521 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:01:00 |
121 |
672 |
Roßberg Veit |
DE02492 |
1399062 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
14:03:00 |
123 |
673 |
Wichmann Rainer |
|
1401179 |
|
OLV Weimar |
14:05:00 |
125 |
674 |
Kurr Maik |
|
8010965 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
14:07:00 |
127 |
675 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:09:00 |
129 |
676 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:06:00 |
06 |
677 |
Wiedenfeld Frank |
DE02842 |
8606479 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:08:00 |
08 |
678 |
Neidhardt Michael |
DE05456 |
8655886 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
12:10:00 |
10 |
679 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:12:00 |
12 |
680 |
Böhme Gerd |
DE01131 |
1399064 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
12:14:00 |
14 |
681 |
Hoffmann Frank-Dieter |
DE04584 |
7676763 |
|
ohne Verein |
12:16:00 |
16 |
682 |
Kremlacek Johannes |
DE01625 |
5105 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
12:18:00 |
18 |
683 |
Jahn Henry |
DE03340 |
4871 |
|
SV Bad Düben |
12:20:00 |
20 |
684 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:22:00 |
22 |
685 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
12:24:00 |
24 |
686 |
Richling Peter |
DE02437 |
1399066 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
12:26:00 |
26 |
687 |
Nieke Hagen |
DE02939 |
8170663 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:28:00 |
28 |
688 |
Juras Harald |
DE01453 |
8606402 |
|
OL Görlitz |
12:30:00 |
30 |
689 |
Buhler Gerhard-Michael |
DE01382 |
620617 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:32:00 |
32 |
690 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:34:00 |
34 |
691 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:36:00 |
36 |
692 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:38:00 |
38 |
693 |
Šomvársky Ján |
TAP5500 |
232173 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:40:00 |
40 |
694 |
Kapischke Andreas |
DE03351 |
2045609 |
|
OK Mark Brandenburg |
12:42:00 |
42 |
695 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
682108 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:44:00 |
44 |
696 |
Wohlrabe Lutz |
DE02866 |
9005177 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
12:46:00 |
46 |
697 |
Hickethier Manfred |
DE01999 |
9005174 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:48:00 |
48 |
698 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:50:00 |
50 |
699 |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
303940 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:52:00 |
52 |
700 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:54:00 |
54 |
701 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:56:00 |
56 |
702 |
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
ROU6401 |
2023803 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:58:00 |
58 |
703 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
704 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:02:00 |
62 |
705 |
Hellmann René |
DE01964 |
8606463 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:04:00 |
64 |
706 |
Macháček Aleš |
FYD6400 |
8333 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:06:00 |
66 |
707 |
Zimmermann Gerd |
DE02906 |
1961138 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
13:08:00 |
68 |
708 |
Hinkel Udo |
DE02003 |
1413420 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
13:10:00 |
70 |
709 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:12:00 |
72 |
710 |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
51276 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:14:00 |
74 |
711 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:16:00 |
76 |
712 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:18:00 |
78 |
713 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:20:00 |
80 |
714 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
13:22:00 |
82 |
715 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:24:00 |
84 |
716 |
Graumann Bernd |
DE01855 |
8091061 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
13:26:00 |
86 |
717 |
Kopečný Mojmír |
TAP6402 |
232200 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:28:00 |
88 |
718 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:30:00 |
90 |
719 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:32:00 |
92 |
720 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:34:00 |
94 |
721 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:56:00 |
116 |
722 |
Kraemer Werner |
DE01604 |
8629988 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:58:00 |
118 |
723 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
897344 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
14:00:00 |
120 |
724 |
Härtelt Helmut |
DE01917 |
8301951 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
14:02:00 |
122 |
725 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:04:00 |
124 |
726 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:06:00 |
126 |
727 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:08:00 |
128 |
728 |
Treibmann Peter |
DE02718 |
8090359 |
|
OK Leipzig |
14:10:00 |
130 |
729 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
206496 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
14:12:00 |
132 |
730 |
Männel Harald |
DE02627 |
1111255 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
14:14:00 |
134 |
731 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
1426021 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:16:00 |
136 |
732 |
Novotný Otakar |
TJN5604 |
8260 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:18:00 |
138 |
733 |
Berndt Peter |
DE01081 |
8645060 |
|
Post-SV Chemnitz |
14:20:00 |
140 |
734 |
Anders Hartmut |
|
6460 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
14:22:00 |
142 |
735 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:24:00 |
144 |
736 |
Svobodný Petr |
DKP5800 |
49871 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:26:00 |
146 |
737 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:28:00 |
148 |
738 |
Kössler Wolfgang |
|
302986 |
|
Volkssport Berlin |
14:30:00 |
150 |
739 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:04:00 |
64 |
740 |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:06:00 |
66 |
741 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:08:00 |
68 |
742 |
Conrad Helmut |
DE01421 |
7501901 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:10:00 |
70 |
743 |
Klawun Kendray Werner George |
DE03754 |
8662453 |
|
Sachsen-Marathon |
13:12:00 |
72 |
744 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
250020 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:14:00 |
74 |
745 |
Juřina Robert |
FYD4900 |
8332 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:16:00 |
76 |
746 |
Paschka Frank |
DE02187 |
307016 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
13:18:00 |
78 |
747 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:20:00 |
80 |
748 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
51329 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:22:00 |
82 |
749 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:24:00 |
84 |
750 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:26:00 |
86 |
751 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:28:00 |
88 |
752 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:30:00 |
90 |
753 |
Bednařík Libor |
VLI5200 |
8296 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:32:00 |
92 |
754 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:34:00 |
94 |
755 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:36:00 |
96 |
756 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:38:00 |
98 |
757 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
13:40:00 |
100 |
758 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
7210122 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:42:00 |
102 |
759 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:44:00 |
104 |
760 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:46:00 |
106 |
761 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03 |
762 |
Bader Achim |
DE01036 |
8648940 |
|
OLF Mainz |
12:06:00 |
06 |
763 |
Fillinger Helmut |
DE01316 |
8662638 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
12:09:00 |
09 |
764 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:12:00 |
12 |
765 |
Genderjahn Ludwig |
DE01813 |
2061249 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:15:00 |
15 |
766 |
Krüger Holm |
DE01636 |
7077779 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:18:00 |
18 |
767 |
Kern Wilmar |
DE01500 |
504611 |
|
SV Bad Düben |
12:21:00 |
21 |
768 |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
8266333 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
24 |
769 |
Voigt Wolfgang |
DE03339 |
2045282 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
12:27:00 |
27 |
770 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:30:00 |
30 |
771 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:33:00 |
33 |
772 |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
8155 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:36:00 |
36 |
773 |
Beránek Petr |
STB4900 |
2084968 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:39:00 |
39 |
774 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
12:42:00 |
42 |
775 |
Edward Bartkowiak |
34P4800 |
412412 |
|
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
12:45:00 |
45 |
776 |
Michalek Janusz |
68P4800 |
886317 |
|
individuální |
12:48:00 |
48 |
777 |
Smetana Radim |
CHA4710 |
8153 |
|
OK Chrastava |
12:51:00 |
51 |
778 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
60 |
779 |
Petrželka Pavel |
TJN3800 |
52900 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:03:00 |
63 |
780 |
Schmalfeld Tassilo |
DE02551 |
300684 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
13:06:00 |
66 |
781 |
Hanák Milan |
FSP3400 |
51964 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:09:00 |
69 |
782 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:47:00 |
47 |
783 |
Kohout Tomáš |
UVP3700 |
7930 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
12:50:00 |
50 |
784 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
4131 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:53:00 |
53 |
785 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:56:00 |
56 |
786 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:59:00 |
59 |
787 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:02:00 |
62 |
788 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
60 |
789 |
Horáčková Eliška |
VLI1450 |
4402235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
60 |
790 |
Guida Sebastian |
VLI1302 |
4402229 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
60 |
791 |
Šipoš Juraj |
VLI1203 |
4411244 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
60 |
792 |
Pešíková Ela |
VLI1253 |
2120641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
60 |
793 |
Vokurka Ota |
TJN1200 |
4408037 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:00:00 |
60 |
794 |
Oravec Viktor |
TJN0814 |
2111800 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:00:00 |
60 |
795 |
Zakouřil František |
TUR1204 |
51238 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:00:00 |
60 |
796 |
Heřmánková Kateřina |
TUR1152 |
1403059 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:00:00 |
60 |
797 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
60 |
798 |
Trčková Rozálka |
70002 |
2073662 |
|
7 CZ - OB Tanvald |
13:00:00 |
60 |
799 |
Proxová Veronika |
50001 |
2115715 |
|
5 CZ - Proxovi |
13:00:00 |
60 |
800 |
Beránek Petr |
6KCXXX3 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:00:00 |
60 |
801 |
Novotný Matěj |
100001 |
0 |
|
10 CZ - TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablo |
13:00:00 |
60 |
802 |
Neyrinck Nina |
VSP1350 |
2104 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
803 |
Kopecký Hynek |
VSP1300 |
52760 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
804 |
Drbohlav Marek |
40002 |
0 |
|
4 CZ - neregistrovaný |
13:00:00 |
60 |
805 |
Bouda Samuel |
20001 |
0 |
|
2 CZ - Horní Počernice |
13:00:00 |
60 |
806 |
Seiler Toni |
DE06077 |
2015087 |
|
OL Görlitz |
13:00:00 |
60 |
807 |
Ristau Darius |
DE06082 |
2015089 |
|
OL Görlitz |
13:00:00 |
60 |
808 |
Schenk Wilma |
|
2174 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:00:00 |
60 |
809 |
Kehlmaier Charlotte |
|
2130074 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:00:00 |
60 |
810 |
Hoke Lieselotte |
DE06079 |
2015092 |
|
OL Görlitz |
13:00:00 |
60 |
811 |
Herrmann Louis |
DE05981 |
4812 |
|
OL Görlitz |
13:00:00 |
60 |
812 |
Neuwinger Steffi |
DE06180 |
2015090 |
|
OL Görlitz |
13:00:00 |
60 |
813 |
Neuwinger Luis |
DE06081 |
2015091 |
|
OL Görlitz |
13:00:00 |
60 |
814 |
Kubátová Karolína |
CHA0951 |
2084431 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:00:00 |
60 |
815 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:00:00 |
60 |
816 |
Holata Vojtěch |
TAP1300 |
2115740 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
817 |
Oravcová Amálie |
TJNXX51 |
4408039 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:00:00 |
60 |
818 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
819 |
Gottstein Josef |
LLI1300 |
428281 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:00:00 |
60 |
820 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
51663 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:00:00 |
60 |
821 |
Pokorná Nela |
PGP0552 |
682654 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:00:00 |
60 |
822 |
Hora Damián |
PGP1616 |
1006283 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:00:00 |
60 |
823 |
Schöne Amalia |
|
7205433 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:00:00 |
60 |
824 |
Ryšavá Anežka |
TJN1054 |
4408036 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:00:00 |
60 |
825 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
826 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
827 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
828 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
829 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
830 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
831 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
832 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
833 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
834 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
835 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
836 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
837 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
838 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
839 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
840 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
841 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
842 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
843 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
844 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
845 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
846 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
60 |
847 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
848 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
849 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 |
00 |
850 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
851 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
852 |
Vokušová Dana |
TJN7750 |
2104591 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:00:00 |
00 |
853 |
Holata Radek |
TAP8100 |
2067966 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
854 |
Straková Denisa |
SLA0750 |
224355 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:00:00 |
00 |
855 |
Vokuš Zdeněk |
TJN5601 |
2148156 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:00:00 |
00 |
856 |
Kottíková Pavlína |
TJN7751 |
411593 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:00:00 |
00 |
857 |
Seinerová Anna |
6KCXXX8 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
858 |
Harcubová Romana |
6KCXXX9 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
859 |
Kindermann Mike |
48D7202 |
7722401 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:00:00 |
00 |
860 |
Servinská Kateřina |
6KCXX10 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
861 |
Fialová Petra |
6KCXXX6 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
862 |
Novotný Vít |
100002 |
0 |
|
10 CZ - TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablo |
12:00:00 |
00 |
863 |
Neyrinck Noel |
VSP7012 |
2067921 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
864 |
Eichlová Zuzana |
6KCXXX7 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
865 |
Bulířová Monika |
6KCXXX5 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
866 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
867 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
868 |
Nový Jiří |
CHA5600 |
2095972 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
869 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
870 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
871 |
Grassow Petra |
DE03764 |
2048528 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
12:00:00 |
00 |
872 |
Gruber Mario |
DE06182 |
2015086 |
|
OL Görlitz |
12:00:00 |
00 |
873 |
Dobra Beate |
DE05345 |
4946 |
|
SV Bad Düben |
12:00:00 |
00 |
874 |
Seiler Andreas |
DE06076 |
2015084 |
|
OL Görlitz |
12:00:00 |
00 |
875 |
Kühnel Manuela |
DE06183 |
2015085 |
|
OL Görlitz |
12:00:00 |
00 |
876 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
877 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
878 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:00:00 |
00 |
879 |
Labská Bohuslava |
LLI6951 |
428203 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
880 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
8580 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:00:00 |
00 |
881 |
Čabanová Lenka |
FYD0151 |
0 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
882 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
883 |
Čabanová Tereza |
FYD0450 |
8327 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
884 |
Čabanová Petra |
FYD7550 |
2134265 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
885 |
Schöne Katharina |
|
2023919 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:00:00 |
00 |
886 |
Schöne Nathalie |
|
2008028 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:00:00 |
00 |
887 |
Wichmann Katrin |
|
1966 |
|
OLV Weimar |
12:00:00 |
00 |
888 |
Dalüge Beate |
|
1671 |
|
Volkssport Berlin |
12:00:00 |
00 |
889 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
890 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
891 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
892 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
893 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
894 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
895 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
896 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
897 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
898 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
899 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
900 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
901 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
902 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
903 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
904 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
905 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
906 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
907 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
908 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
909 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
910 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
911 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
912 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
913 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
914 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
915 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
916 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
917 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
918 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
919 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
940 |
Šírlová Jarmila |
CHA7851 |
2084438 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
941 |
Janík Ondřej |
SOB9800 |
2125312 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:00:00 |
00 |
942 |
Janík Pavel |
SOB6802 |
2090842 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:00:00 |
00 |
943 |
Janíková Kateřina |
SOB0050 |
2103779 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:00:00 |
00 |
944 |
Pohořalá Karolína |
ROU6850 |
2023951 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:00:00 |
00 |
945 |
Matějková Martina |
LTP6850 |
52916 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
946 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
947 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
948 |
Machara Petr |
VIP7400 |
232486 |
|
SK VIPrahlo |
12:00:00 |
00 |
949 |
Dalüge Kai |
|
1677 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
12:00:00 |
00 |
950 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
951 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
952 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
953 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
954 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
955 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
956 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
957 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
958 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
959 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
960 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
961 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
962 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
963 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
964 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
965 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
966 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
967 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
968 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
969 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
970 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
971 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
972 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
973 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
974 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
975 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
976 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
977 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
978 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
979 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
980 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
981 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
982 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
920 |
Ježowicz Roman |
VLI8002 |
2113390 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 |
00 |
921 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
8028859 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 |
00 |
922 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 |
00 |
923 |
Heřmánek Michal |
TUR7702 |
51124 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
924 |
Janíková Martina |
SOB6750 |
2090841 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:00:00 |
00 |
925 |
Kottík Michal |
TJN6801 |
2103712 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:00:00 |
00 |
926 |
Mairich Vít |
TJN7200 |
2059726 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:00:00 |
00 |
927 |
Rolná Jana |
6KCXXX2 |
428292 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
928 |
Pešík Michal |
92X7701 |
2120665 |
|
Jizerky |
12:00:00 |
00 |
929 |
Zaydlar Michal |
92X7100 |
301631 |
|
Jizerky |
12:00:00 |
00 |
930 |
Gavendová Hana |
6KCXXX1 |
53330 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
931 |
Drbohlav Mirek |
40001 |
0 |
|
4 CZ - neregistrovaný |
12:00:00 |
00 |
932 |
Hnídek Stanislav |
70001 |
2073662 |
|
7 CZ - OB Tanvald |
12:00:00 |
00 |
933 |
Beránek Petr |
6KCXXXX |
2042524 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
934 |
Štveráková Monika |
CHA7852 |
2059761 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
935 |
Chrz Martin |
JIL7002 |
0 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
936 |
Hořáková Petra |
LLI6953 |
8547 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
937 |
Štverák Jan |
CHA7301 |
2059762 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
938 |
Löhning Lisa |
DE02955 |
2037295 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:00:00 |
00 |
939 |
Schenk Stefan |
DE05519 |
411575 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |