Startovka závodu: Veřejný závod

Klubová startovka

Datum:
03.08.2019
Místo konání:
Bedřichov
Pořadatel:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Mapa:
Kanál, 1:10 000, E=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Hoidekr Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fürst Aleš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Fürst Matouš
Kluby:
17A     26A     5IX     NNN     2HD     2JD     23P     46P     73P     AOP     ASU     BOR     BOV     BZP     CET     CTB     DCE     DKL     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     FYD     HAV     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHT     JEN     JHB     JLI     JPV     KAM     KBP     KCK     KON     KOR     KPY     KRN     KSH     KSU     KYL     LBE     LCV     LDC     LJN     LLI     LME     LOU     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     NPA     OKP     ONO     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PLU     PZR     RIC     ROU     ROZ     RUZ     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SJP     SKV     SMB     SMR     SNA     SOB     SPC     SPR     SRK     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TJN     TJP     TTR     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     UVP     VCB     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     XHK     ZBM     ZLH     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1480913 Böhm Eduard 17A4800 H70 10:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116117 Hones Sepp 26A5400 H65 10:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090861 Tomandl Jan 5IX7001 H45 11:32:00
2099521 Tomandlová Radka 5IX7550 D40 11:33:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111748 Josl Jan NNN1009 T 10:00:00
51724 Vít Lukáš T 10:00:00
331581 Toman Jiří NNN1004 T 10:00:00
2086870 Joslová Magdaléna NNN1010 HDR 10:00:00
2078461 Fantapié Alizée NNN1002 HDR 10:00:00
2086876 Ekertová Jana NNN1001 P 10:00:00
2086867 Jonová Natálie NNN1003 P 10:00:00
2134280 Matoušková Petra NNN1006 P 10:00:00
2086868 Funke Daniel NNN1005 P 10:00:00
887916 Krakorová Iva NNN1008 D50 10:17:00
2019214 Vozková Veronika NNN1007 D10L 10:22:00
8116731 Albrecht David H35 11:27:00
7205022 Petříček Jakub NNN1012 H21K 11:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8101105 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D55 11:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8110680 Schwartz Tobias 2JD8000 H35 12:19:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887222 Drągowski Robert 23P5900 H60 10:31:00
886617 Drągowska Malwina 23P8500 D21K 10:57:00
887229 Drągowska Marzena 23P6250 D55 11:30:00
8426644 Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 H35 12:21:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8210276 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 H40 10:40:00
8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 D40 12:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886663 Olbrycht Janusz 73P5500 H60 10:21:00
412377 Olbrycht Anna 73P5650 D60 11:10:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200365 Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C H21L 10:26:00
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H21L 10:30:00
8648553 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C D45 11:04:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C T 10:00:00
8666874 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C H50 10:06:00
9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21L 10:17:00
51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35 12:01:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8432 Janatová Markéta BOR7456 C T 10:00:00
4652 Suchardová Bernadette BOR1151 C HDR 10:00:00
8513 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C H50 10:08:00
2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C H80 10:08:00
2051490 Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C D50 10:11:00
8402 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C H50 10:16:00
8660925 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H50 10:22:00
51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H50 10:34:00
7131415 Nehasil František BOR1101 C H10L 11:10:00
995805 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55 11:23:00
7880102 Šákrová Michaela BOR8850 C D21K 11:33:00
1602628 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 C D21L 11:35:00
8655487 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35 12:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H70 10:18:00
2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D70 10:49:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113489 Cipryánová Viktorie BZP1350 C HDR 10:00:00
2131197 Svítilová Veronika BZP1550 C HDR 10:00:00
7207851 Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 C P 10:00:00
2113354 Cipryán Tobiáš BZP0701 C P 10:00:00
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45 10:04:00
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21L 10:50:00
2119205 Oliveriusová Anna BZP0850 C D12 11:12:00
2113516 Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C D45 11:28:00
2127889 Oliverius Filip BZP1002 C H10 11:33:00
301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55 12:02:00
2113471 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C D40 12:03:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436953 Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C D21L 10:44:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660904 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21L 10:23:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21L 10:44:00
2087711 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C H40 10:58:00
51830 Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 C H10L 11:07:00
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D35 11:10:00
8660906 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R D21L 11:11:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232041 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C T 10:00:00
416316 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 C HDR 10:00:00
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H65 10:12:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H50 10:30:00
7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D60 11:28:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21K 11:29:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D55 11:46:00
301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C H75 11:56:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55 11:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121871 Komín Matyáš DKL0901 C H10 11:03:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8414093 Zděnek Přemysl DKP7904 C H21L 10:00:00
0 Karban Štěpán DKP1313 C HDR 10:00:00
9000007 Kolín Jonáš DKP1500 C HDR 10:00:00
8007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21L 10:04:00
2086880 Moravcová Kateřina DKP8452 D21L 10:05:00
9944499 Karochová Simona DKP8853 C D21L 10:14:00
1302784 Junek Matouš DKP0817 C H12 10:19:00
2121756 Gregor Martin DKP7705 C H40 10:28:00
8641 Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C H60 10:33:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H50 10:42:00
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50 10:45:00
2103727 Havlínová Josefína DKP0853 C D12 10:45:00
0 Karban Ondřej DKP1100 C H10L 10:55:00
8080822 Machar Eda DKP0803 B H14 10:55:00
8080823 Machar Dan DKP1002 C H10 11:00:00
7208080 Gregorová Alice DKP0758 C D12 11:00:00
8080821 Machar Matěj DKP0604 B H14 11:01:00
2087696 Havlín Prokop DKP0705 C H14 11:07:00
8028856 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 B H14 11:28:00
51759 Karbanová Vendula DKP8350 C D21K 11:47:00
8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 R D21L 12:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21L 10:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
688312 Francke Jan DOK8400 C H21L 11:46:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8857 Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C T 10:00:00
434596 Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B T 10:00:00
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C T 10:00:00
2092419 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C T 10:00:00
2042541 Snížek Martin DOR0405 B T 10:00:00
2042548 Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 B T 10:00:00
2044899 Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C H12 10:37:00
8654908 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 A H18 10:53:00
8028871 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B D12 10:54:00
8660917 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 A H18 10:59:00
232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D55 11:18:00
8116781 Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C H35 11:35:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662277 Konečná Marcela EKP7257 C T 10:00:00
515195 Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C D50 10:01:00
2032158 Koucký Martin EKP9700 C H21L 10:08:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21L 10:12:00
515496 Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C D45 10:12:00
2102701 Zurynek Jan EKP7003 C H45 10:20:00
51295 Hubáčková Jana EKP6250 C D45 10:40:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21K 11:05:00
515152 Pecka Jan EKP6800 C H45 11:20:00
416340 Zurynková Michaela EKP9850 C D21L 11:23:00
51601 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 C D45 11:40:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H21L 11:52:00
7207027 Černá Hana D21K 11:53:00
8662291 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H21K 12:04:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232182 Čech Jan HDR 10:00:00
416195 Čech Jan FSP7900 C H40 10:37:00
8476 Čechová Jana FSP8353 C D21K 11:13:00
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21L 11:24:00
8914 Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C H21K 11:44:00
8660480 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21K 11:51:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515004 Würzová Kateřina FYD6952 C D50 10:21:00
8333 Macháček Aleš FYD6400 C H55 11:09:00
8328 Macháčková Michaela FYD7299 C D45 11:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H55 11:25:00
1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C D55 12:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D50 10:31:00
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H55 11:03:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H55 11:05:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2095960 Březina Jan CHA7604 C H40 10:07:00
7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C H40 10:13:00
1426021 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H60 10:17:00
8152 Kašková Eva CHA4650 C D70 10:37:00
553441 Krtička Jáchym CHA1000 C H10L 10:46:00
8670479 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D21L 10:47:00
436410 Danko Tomáš CHA7200 C H40 10:49:00
2085623 Sychra Zdeněk CHA7302 C H40 11:04:00
2095974 Březina Karel CHA0605 B H14 11:13:00
4212 Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 C D35 11:22:00
4127 Němcová Andrea CHA8753 C D21K 11:27:00
8908 Krtičková Ester CHA0754 C D12 11:27:00
8197 Gorčicová Eliška CHA9150 C D21L 11:38:00
8162 Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C D60 11:40:00
2801027 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C H21L 11:48:00
8897 Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 C D40 11:57:00
7500077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C D40 12:06:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2148235 Kropáčková Vendula CHT0353 C D16 10:07:00
7207628 Veselá Tereza CHT0552 C D14 10:30:00
7207872 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 C D35 11:04:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2134359 Kutek Pavel JEN7701 C P 10:00:00
2112773 Kutková Hana JEN8050 C P 10:00:00
2112774 Kutková Sára JEN1351 C D10L 10:01:00
7778 Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 C H65 10:21:00
7777 Richtr Jiří JEN5001 C H65 10:36:00
2112732 Kutková Tereza JEN0752 C D12 11:09:00
2067342 Mareš Hynek JEN6101 C H55 11:17:00
2113046 Kutek Matěj JEN0902 C H10 11:24:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C D55 11:54:00
682108 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H35 12:27:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106725 Zdobinský Pavel JHB8110 C T 10:00:00
995881 Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702 C H60 10:27:00
682632 Fencíková Lucie JHB9160 C D21K 11:15:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D40 11:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301631 Zaydlar Michal JLI7100 C T 10:00:00
2120665 Pešík Michal JLI7701 C T 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52870 Dudík Petr JPV8917 C H21L 11:18:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52276 Valášek Petr KAM6600 C H50 10:04:00
8670788 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D18 10:15:00
232393 Valášková Šárka KAM6951 C D45 10:24:00
2080943 Semíková Julie KAM0358 C D16 10:25:00
232398 Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 C D50 10:25:00
232428 Hlubuček Tomáš KAM6603 C H50 10:32:00
232397 Čermáková Gabriela KAM6752 C D50 10:41:00
981828 Škvor Ota KAM9900 A H21L 11:04:00
8663175 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C D21L 11:17:00
682340 Šmelík Martin KAM9604 C H21L 11:20:00
52273 Škvorová Zuzana KAM7350 C D45 11:20:00
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H45 11:26:00
523000 Pašek František KAM7600 C H21L 11:30:00
8648633 Němeček Jan KAM9300 C H21L 11:34:00
8028869 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 C D21L 11:53:00
7040267 Škvor Martin KAM6700 C H21K 11:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H65 10:57:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H60 10:01:00
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D60 11:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H55 11:15:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H50 10:28:00
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D45 11:08:00
2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14 11:10:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210815 Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C D21L 10:08:00
301370 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C H21L 10:34:00
301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H45 11:02:00
2148140 Kopecká Magdaléna KPY8250 C D35 11:08:00
301352 Dobešová Kateřina KPY8750 C D21K 11:17:00
53182 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C D55 11:22:00
8660916 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C H21L 11:42:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52627 Hrouza Jan KRN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
8654901 Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C D35 11:02:00
52643 Zavřel Michal KRN6804 C H21K 11:46:00
8654914 Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C H35 12:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116448 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 B D12 11:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660457 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21L 10:42:00
8670790 Turczerová Hana KSU9393 C D21L 11:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H21L 12:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H70 10:22:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C P 10:00:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D45 11:12:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300206 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C H50 10:12:00
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 B D18 10:21:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H21L 10:38:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45 10:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446348 Šikola Alexej LJN5301 C H65 10:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2148108 Špidla Kryštof LLI7608 C T 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515051 Gabryšová Tereza LME6850 C D45 11:00:00
2061860 Izák Pavel LME7102 C H45 11:14:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205005 Šunka Jan LOU7600 C H40 10:10:00
2148246 Šunková Sára LOU1051 C D10 10:21:00
2143397 Šunková Berta LOU0850 C D12 10:48:00
2143387 Šunka Hubert LOU1200 C H10L 11:01:00
2143334 Šunková Karolína LOU7550 C D40 11:06:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 B D14 10:42:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9283 Žemličková Viktorie LPU1451 C HDR 10:00:00
2086878 Drahorád Ctirad LPU2201 P 10:00:00
9266 Formánková Zuzana LPU8456 P 10:00:00
9254 Drahorádová Štěpánka LPU2251 P 10:00:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H60 10:09:00
9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H40 10:25:00
8656526 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 C D21L 10:26:00
8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21L 10:41:00
8116813 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 10:42:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 10:54:00
8352000 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C D35 11:16:00
8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21L 11:22:00
8648581 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D35 11:24:00
8656530 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 R H21L 11:28:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60 11:34:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D40 11:42:00
8033255 Žemličková Lenka LPU8660 C D21K 11:43:00
8206000 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C H35 11:51:00
8116799 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 C H35 11:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204992 Würz Jiří LTP6502 C H50 10:00:00
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H50 10:26:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662680 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H20 10:02:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D50 10:07:00
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H50 10:24:00
206478 Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 D50 10:37:00
2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C H40 10:52:00
8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D40 11:09:00
8662681 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H55 11:21:00
2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D55 11:38:00
8662708 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16 11:48:00
2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55 11:50:00
681889 Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 C D21K 11:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073708 Wiesnerová Monika NPA9051 C D21L 10:38:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51681 Nováková Marie OKP6953 C D50 10:09:00
2133898 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C D50 10:39:00
51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 C H45 10:56:00
51679 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C H55 11:13:00
681852 Balusková Ida OKP7350 C D40 11:21:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B H12 10:13:00
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A H16 11:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088723 Sehnal Tomáš PDY6700 C T 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55 10:57:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55 11:26:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659382 Pospíšil Vítek PGP6803 C H21L 10:02:00
8680605 Matějů Martina PGP8556 E D21L 10:11:00
2073709 Kolský Alexander PGP5000 C H65 10:18:00
232167 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C D21L 10:20:00
9767 Komín David PGP7405 C H45 10:26:00
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C H65 10:33:00
8667997 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H40 10:34:00
8200025 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C D70 10:43:00
2103707 Svítil Patrik PGP0706 B H12 10:49:00
886298 Kabát Jan PGP6901 C H45 10:50:00
246900 Charousek Matěj PGP0207 C H18 10:56:00
8670455 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55 10:59:00
2801019 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C H12 11:01:00
7210812 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D21K 11:03:00
301361 Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C D60 11:16:00
2108914 Svítil Martin PGP0903 C H10 11:18:00
8350120 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D21L 11:29:00
7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21K 11:31:00
7210932 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C D40 11:39:00
7201200 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H21L 11:56:00
8662717 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C D21K 11:57:00
232330 Chmelíková Tereza PGP8754 C D21K 12:03:00
8662333 Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C H21L 12:16:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209426 Jiranová Veronika PHK1452 C HDR 10:00:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A D18 10:03:00
9526 Vítek Tomáš PHK7702 C H21L 10:10:00
9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H50 10:14:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21L 10:20:00
8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21L 10:24:00
9431 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C D10L 10:25:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D50 10:29:00
9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D50 10:35:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21L 10:58:00
9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21L 11:05:00
8662364 Jiran Jan PHK7701 C H21L 11:10:00
9360 Černý Michal PHK8005 C H21L 11:54:00
2144189 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21L 12:06:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667537 Otruba František PLU0501 B H14 11:25:00
2061810 Otrubová Karolína PLU0888 C D12 11:30:00
2035148 Otruba Karel PLU7917 C H35 11:41:00
2067929 Krtička Jan PLU7931 C H35 11:45:00
995816 Otrubová Johana PLU7852 C D40 12:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H70 10:42:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111736 Proxová Lada RIC8350 C P 10:00:00
2111745 Prox Jakub RIC7406 C H45 10:08:00
2127588 Prox Jan RIC1003 C H10 10:54:00
8667980 Havlíček Jan RIC7902 C H21L 11:16:00
2143410 Havlíčková Veronika RIC0853 C D12 11:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085606 Hančl Martin ROU7601 C H40 10:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662318 Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 C H21L 10:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H35 12:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50 10:40:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416140 Khelová Petra SCP7850 C T 10:00:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H60 10:03:00
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H60 10:25:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D50 10:27:00
8116774 Boudný Jan SCP7417 C H21L 10:46:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55 10:55:00
2088205 Černá Eliška SCP9050 C D21L 10:56:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D65 10:56:00
51567 Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C D35 10:58:00
1007532 Kuc David SCP0600 C H14 11:37:00
7260018 Kautský Jiří SCP8201 C H35 11:43:00
7260025 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C H35 11:57:00
7202899 Khel Richard SCP7500 C H35 12:09:00
1400437 Tesař Jan SCP8501 C H21K 12:10:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45 10:32:00
995807 Komanec Václav SHK8406 C H21L 11:12:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45 11:32:00
8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H16 11:33:00
8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A H16 11:42:00
8044394 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C D21L 11:50:00
8642186 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21L 11:56:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8191119 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A T 10:00:00
500556 Mrázek Emil SJC1300 HDR 10:00:00
8654390 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H40 10:01:00
771771 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C D10L 10:04:00
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C D45 10:08:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H60 10:23:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70 10:30:00
8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H12 10:31:00
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 R H21L 10:40:00
8040808 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 C H21L 10:56:00
7207702 Uhlíková Šárka SJC8151 C D35 11:00:00
9983 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 C H21L 11:06:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21L 11:20:00
9969 Srpová Zuzana SJC8551 C D21K 11:23:00
8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D21L 11:26:00
8178320 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35 11:31:00
886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55 11:42:00
211303 Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 C D45 11:48:00
8112522 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21K 11:49:00
8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H21L 12:02:00
8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H35 12:13:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656531 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D18 10:24:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H45 10:44:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446402 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C P 10:00:00
2102817 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 C P 10:00:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H50 10:02:00
8116817 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21L 10:22:00
7209360 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D50 10:23:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H60 10:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H75 11:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C H10 11:27:00
51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C D40 11:51:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 C H70 10:06:00
7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D50 10:43:00
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35 11:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656718 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 C D21K 11:11:00
8266 Pesničák Jan SMR7902 C H35 11:47:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P 10:00:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45 10:20:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H12 10:25:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21L 10:32:00
9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70 10:46:00
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45 11:38:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14 11:40:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53017 Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C D45 10:00:00
53016 Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C H45 10:14:00
7201191 Janeček Jiří SOB0001 C H20 10:20:00
4188 Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C H18 11:02:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2031372 Ouhrabková Bára SPC1256 C D10L 10:07:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C D10 10:09:00
2148068 Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 C D10L 10:13:00
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C D10L 10:19:00
7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C H21L 10:36:00
8660532 Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 C D21K 10:55:00
8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C D21K 11:01:00
2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C H21L 11:14:00
8660559 Rypáčková Dana SPC7955 C D40 11:18:00
9200521 Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 C D21K 11:25:00
8670468 Bednařík Jan SPC8112 C H35 12:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8135135 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 C H21K 12:08:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H40 10:16:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 10:38:00
7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35 11:39:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D40 11:48:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682367 Průšková Veronika STB1352 C HDR 10:00:00
1418754 Průšek Petr STB7000 C H45 10:02:00
8033290 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C H21K 11:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655374 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C H21L 11:08:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C H10L 10:49:00
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D45 10:56:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H45 11:08:00
8656737 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D21L 11:08:00
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10 11:30:00
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H21L 11:50:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800307 Ellederová Zdeňka TAP7755 C P 10:00:00
442851 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C D50 10:05:00
682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C H60 10:19:00
7151177 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 C H40 10:19:00
8662341 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 C H10 10:51:00
2125374 Levrincová Klára TAP0854 C D12 10:57:00
8119755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 C D21L 10:59:00
53641 Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C D65 11:02:00
53640 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C D35 11:12:00
2035145 Ouhrabka Vít TAP1002 C H10 11:15:00
8116696 Elleder David TAP0615 B H14 11:19:00
2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10 11:21:00
7779755 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 B D12 11:21:00
2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D40 11:24:00
2148117 Čeněk Matyáš TAP1004 C H10 11:36:00
2081352 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C D45 11:44:00
7778650 Makovská Jarmila TAP8650 C D21K 11:55:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21L 12:12:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Chuchlík Vincent TJNXX01 HDR 10:00:00
0 Janatová Ester TJNXX51 HDR 10:00:00
2134329 Dušková Denisa TJN1250 C HDR 10:00:00
425590 Jermanová Eva TJN6150 C D50 10:03:00
2116464 Růtová Amálka TJN0951 C D10 10:03:00
8260 Novotný Otakar TJN5604 C H60 10:11:00
2045201 Pavel Martin TJN0004 B H20 10:14:00
2056301 Horák Petr TJN5602 C H60 10:15:00
2102694 Zurynková Lenka TJN0957 C D10 10:15:00
8028868 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21L 10:16:00
2102568 Dušková Viktorie TJN0655 B D14 10:24:00
7719 Svobodová Barbora TJN8952 C D21L 10:32:00
8655375 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H40 10:46:00
49964 Zurynek Tomáš TJN1107 C H10 10:57:00
8662746 Zurynek Jan TJN0605 B H14 10:58:00
416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H55 11:01:00
8263 Novotná Barbora TJN8951 C D21L 11:02:00
2070803 Pavlova Lenka TJN0850 C D12 11:06:00
8659386 Růta Matyáš TJN0102 B H18 11:11:00
7200343 Janata Pavel TJN8400 C H35 11:29:00
2067314 Růtová Martina TJN7652 C D40 11:36:00
8660911 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A H16 11:39:00
8662747 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A D21L 11:41:00
2103747 Král Luboš TJN8401 C H21K 11:42:00
434577 Picek Jan TJN4000 C H75 11:44:00
8662707 Rýdl Jiří TJN7000 C H21K 11:50:00
2073667 Pavlova Irena TJN7650 C D40 11:54:00
8303050 Janata Martin TJN8306 C H21L 11:58:00
8282288 Petr Jan TJN8200 C H21L 12:08:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981824 Hanáková TerKa TJP8950 C T 10:00:00
336775 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H65 10:24:00
426455 Rypáčková Šárka TJP1151 C D10L 10:28:00
53514 Kraus Ota TJP5700 C H55 11:07:00
7800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H40 11:10:00
53512 Krausová Martina TJP9350 C D21K 11:21:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D45 10:44:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 11:08:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55 11:19:00
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C H14 11:31:00
(35)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51124 Heřmánek Michal TUR7702 C T 10:00:00
2086879 Pacheco Lizeth TUR9451 C T 10:00:00
1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C H65 10:00:00
51238 Zakouřil František TUR1204 C HDR 10:00:00
1403062 Heřmánková Kateřina TUR1152 C HDR 10:00:00
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E P 10:00:00
8212 Folprechtová Marie TUR4250 C D75 10:01:00
822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E D21L 10:02:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H60 10:05:00
8644556 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H70 10:10:00
8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C H60 10:13:00
800320 Oma Jakub TUR8002 C H21L 10:14:00
1428938 Karásek Vojtěch TUR0811 C H12 10:43:00
303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D65 10:44:00
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21L 10:50:00
876522 Luštická Lucie TUR8650 C D21K 10:59:00
8680583 Fodor Petr TUR8103 C H21L 11:02:00
8062 Heřmánková Bára TUR0850 C D12 11:03:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 C H10 11:12:00
2144118 Louda Matyáš TUR0912 C H10L 11:19:00
8208 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C D60 11:22:00
8680600 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A H21L 11:26:00
8680599 Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 C D40 11:27:00
8628698 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 E H21L 11:32:00
8680593 Heřmánek Petr TUR0500 B H14 11:34:00
8680575 Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C H21L 11:36:00
9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21K 11:37:00
7677777 Baier Martin TUR7603 C H21L 11:40:00
8666004 Soroka Martyna TUR9466 C D21K 11:41:00
8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 C H21L 11:44:00
51815 Folprecht Eduard TUR4301 C H75 11:50:00
8680592 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C H21K 12:00:00
51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUR7500 C H21L 12:00:00
887159 Hostaš Petr TUR9001 C H21K 12:06:00
7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 R H21L 12:10:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2120071 Válková Martina TUV7051 C T 10:00:00
20758 Procházková Sára TUV1250 C HDR 10:00:00
2126359 Procházková Lenka TUV7650 C P 10:00:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70 10:02:00
2120061 Válková Karolína TUV0951 C D10L 10:10:00
7209436 Sokolářová Jitka TUV6851 C D50 10:33:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H50 10:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52340 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C H21L 12:14:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52733 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 C P 10:00:00
8004346 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A D18 10:12:00
2011817 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H50 10:46:00
52476 Šimková Hana UOL6653 C D50 10:47:00
2148133 Krampla Michal Jan UOL0302 C H18 10:50:00
2148092 Krampla Tomáš UOL6601 C H21L 11:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C H80 10:02:00
51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C D70 11:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207704 Vošta Zdeněk VCB8748 H21L 10:18:00
(53)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2109695 Čaloun Michal VLI6801 C T 10:00:00
7200363 Heczková Bohdana VLI7750 C T 10:00:00
4411235 Týfová Ella VLI1150 C HDR 10:00:00
4411250 Zemanová Karolína VLI1251 C HDR 10:00:00
2120641 Pešíková Ela VLI1253 C HDR 10:00:00
7927 Matějů Josef VLI1300 C HDR 10:00:00
8862 Heczková Emma VLI1252 C HDR 10:00:00
2134294 Čalounová Klára VLI0950 C P 10:00:00
51218 Petrová Věra VLI6251 C P 10:00:00
302695 Heczková Anna VLI0652 C P 10:00:00
8004352 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H65 10:03:00
8660474 Habán Ivo VLI7707 R H21L 10:06:00
8296 Bednařík Libor VLI5200 C H65 10:09:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 10:15:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D45 10:16:00
4402217 Zemanová Kristýna VLI1055 C D10L 10:16:00
8662713 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D18 10:18:00
51600 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 B D14 10:18:00
8680609 Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 C H50 10:20:00
253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H70 10:26:00
2129242 Pechová Marie VLI1050 C D10 10:27:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21L 10:29:00
2058477 Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 C H40 10:31:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D45 10:32:00
2059769 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 C D65 10:38:00
9201066 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H65 10:48:00
8309 Bednaříková Olga Marie VLI5151 C D65 10:50:00
2125375 Pechová Alena VLI0854 C D12 10:51:00
4411236 Týfa Daniel VLI0811 C H12 10:55:00
888630 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C H40 10:55:00
1602616 Urválek Jiří VLI4701 C H65 11:00:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H40 11:01:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C H10L 11:04:00
9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D35 11:06:00
8659420 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D21K 11:07:00
8300 Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 C H40 11:07:00
2131185 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C D65 11:08:00
2113359 Pešík Matouš VLI0903 C H10 11:09:00
2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C D40 11:12:00
49967 Přinda Vojtěch VLI1000 C H10L 11:13:00
2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C H40 11:13:00
2126343 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 B H14 11:16:00
2113075 Heczko Erik VLI0804 B H14 11:22:00
2080993 Ekertová Jana VLI0750 C D12 11:24:00
8028859 Maděra Josef VLI7900 C H35 11:33:00
2126375 Maděra Jakub VLI0906 C H10 11:39:00
52533 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C D21K 11:45:00
52641 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C H21K 11:48:00
7210309 Havlas Jakub H14 11:52:00
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21K 11:52:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H35 11:53:00
2058475 Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C D21K 12:01:00
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C H21K 12:02:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060400 Hašková Veronika VPM1750 HDR 10:00:00
1466 Sobota Petr VPM7800 C P 10:00:00
2060388 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B D16 10:01:00
2127865 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A D18 10:09:00
8629751 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A D16 10:13:00
2067965 Tokárová Regina VPM6950 C D50 10:13:00
660618 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C H50 10:38:00
2060396 Kroupa Štěpán VPM6904 C H50 10:44:00
331267 Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 C D45 10:52:00
2115069 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 B H18 11:05:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H16 11:30:00
2060395 Šauli Iva VPM7852 C D40 11:30:00
1400429 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 A H16 11:36:00
434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 B D12 11:36:00
232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B H14 11:43:00
8660914 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H16 11:45:00
1420788 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C D40 11:45:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206476 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 B D18 10:06:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H50 10:18:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D16 10:19:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45 10:36:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65 10:39:00
2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H40 10:43:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21L 10:53:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55 11:11:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D45 11:16:00
2060275 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C D35 11:20:00
8004345 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16 11:24:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2044896 Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C T 10:00:00
2032112 Floriánek Jan VSP7304 C T 10:00:00
2106722 Neyrinck Nina VSP1350 C HDR 10:00:00
2067921 Neyrinck Noel VSP7012 C P 10:00:00
2021840 Floriánková Daniela VSP7353 C P 10:00:00
2021841 Floriánková Anežka VSP0252 C P 10:00:00
446363 Semík Jakub VSP0000 B H20 10:08:00
53572 Semík Jan VSP6507 C H50 10:10:00
8002888 Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C D45 10:28:00
51740 Polák Zdeněk VSP5203 C H65 10:30:00
2021839 Floriánková Františka VSP0550 C D14 10:36:00
8006888 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C H45 10:38:00
8666868 Uher Petr VSP5001 C H65 10:45:00
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H65 10:51:00
1418767 Samek Jakub VSP8800 C H21L 11:00:00
8004347 Meier David VSP0606 B H14 11:04:00
51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C D21K 11:19:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D35 11:26:00
8004888 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B H16 11:27:00
8009888 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C D12 11:33:00
7911 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C D45 11:36:00
2020710 Aschermann Jan VSP6902 C H35 11:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660523 Lamichová Martina XHK9150 D21K 11:09:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H21L 10:28:00
8644883 Indráková Adéla ZBM9153 E D21L 11:14:00
8660401 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 C D21L 11:47:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52762 Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 C H70 10:34:00
52763 Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 C D70 10:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D50 10:19:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant D75 10:07
0 Vakant Vakant D75 10:13
0 Vakant Vakant H80 10:14
0 Vakant Vakant D50 10:15
0 Vakant Vakant D75 10:19
0 Vakant Vakant H80 10:20
0 Vakant Vakant H20 10:26
0 Vakant Vakant H80 10:26
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:27
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:31
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 10:31
0 Vakant Vakant H20 10:32
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:33
0 Vakant Vakant D10 10:33
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 10:34
0 Vakant Vakant H60 10:35
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant H60 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant H20 10:38
0 Vakant Vakant H60 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant D10 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant D20 10:42
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:43
0 Vakant Vakant D10 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant D20 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant H50 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant D50 10:49
0 Vakant Vakant H50 10:50
0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:50
0 Vakant Vakant D50 10:51
0 Vakant 32587 Vakant H55 10:53
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant D20 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:58
0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:00
0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:03
0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:06
0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant D70 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:09
0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant D70 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 11:16
0 Vakant Vakant H40 11:16
0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:17
0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant H40 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant D70 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:20
0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:20
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 11:22
0 Vakant Vakant H40 11:22
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 11:25
0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:26
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:27
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:28
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:29
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:30
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:31
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:32
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:39
0 Vakant Vakant H10 11:42
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:42
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:44
0 Vakant Vakant H10 11:45
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:45
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:46
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:49
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:50
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:51
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:52
0 Vakant Vakant D60 11:52
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:54
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:56
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:56
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant D60 11:58
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 11:59
0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:02
0 Vakant Vakant H75 12:02
0 Vakant Vakant D60 12:04
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:05
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:05
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:07
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:08
0 Vakant Vakant H75 12:08
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:09
0 Vakant Vakant D55 12:10
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:11
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 12:12
0 Vakant Vakant D40 12:12
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant H75 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant D55 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant D40 12:15
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 12:16
0 Vakant Vakant D40 12:18
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 12:18
0 Vakant Vakant D55 12:18
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 12:20
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 12:22
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 12:24
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:29
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:31
2148088 Pech Richard 62X6400 Neregistrovaní 62X P 10:00
4402220 Pechová Helena 62X7250 Neregistrovaní 62X P 10:00
2104685 Bednařík Marek 0010002 SK SKIVELO H21L 10:52
2103250 Pangrácová Anna 0010001 SK SKIVELO D21K 11:35
1450170 Svítil Petr 0030001 PetSvi T 10:00
2086866 Loudil Aleš 0050003 Neregistrovaný HDR 10:00
2086877 Loudil Lukáš 0050002 Neregistrovaný HDR 10:00
8116761 Loudil Lukáš 0050001 Neregistrovaný H21K 11:40
2134288 Jirounková Petra 0060001 Hřebeč T 10:00
2029198 Jirounek Vojtěch 0060002 Hřebeč HDR 10:00
425518 Mašatová Eliška 0070001 Český Brod D18 10:00
1411910 Distler Carl W. 0090001 Berlin TSC H35 12:07
8667960 Klíma Kamil 0100001 SK Olympia Praha SPS H35 12:15
8028804 Pangrácová Marie 0110001 Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. D21L 10:35
2088400 Pavlovska Petra 0120002 Soderhamns orienteringsklubb P 10:00
2088385 Svensson Samuel 0120001 Soderhamns orienteringsklubb H10 11:06
2134330 Juklíčková Zuzana 0130002 ZuKuŠi T 10:00
2134340 Juklíček Jakub 0130001 ZuKuŠi T 10:00
416846 Novotný Vít 0140001 Maxidum P 10:00
8631588 Pecoldová Pavlína 0160001 Cookies & Pancakes D21L 11:32
8629750 Dvořáček Dan 0160002 Cookies & Pancakes H35 12:11
7300472 Blažková Kristina 0170002 Bludní tuleni D35 11:14
7300471 Fröhlich Martin 0170001 Bludní tuleni H35 11:37
8090145 Bártík Vilém 0190001 Bumbumbang HDR 10:00
2115715 Proxová Veronika 0200001 Proxovi HDR 10:00
2106735 Votava Jan 0210001 DSVJ HDR 10:00
2086874 Votavova Světlana 0210002 DSVJ P 10:00
2086869 Holečková Žanet 0220001 NNN T 10:00
2134251 Karafiátová Lucie 0230001 Karafiáti T 10:00
7701 Jakubský Ondřej 0240001 Jak H40 10:04
2120646 Filip Jakubský 0240004 Jak H10L 10:52
2120625 Pavel Jakubský 0240003 Jak H10L 10:58
2124803 Jitka Jakubská 0240002 Jak D35 11:18
2086864 Tuma Petr 0250001 Bokovka T 10:00
9101110 Hrouda Štěpán 0260001 Líný Drzý Holky T 10:00
8554 Kasse Jakub 0270001 HO Jurije Gagarina H35 12:17
2086875 Zikmund Jiří 0280001 AC SLOVAN LIBEREC T 10:00
2086865 Kristýna Morcová 0280002 AC SLOVAN LIBEREC T 10:00
8030860 Haider Anna 0290001 26A P 10:00
8116117 Hones Sepp 0290002 26A H60 10:07
2086863 David Novotný 0310002 Stanko P 10:00
2086873 Stanko Nelly 0310001 Stanko P 10:00
307416 Němečková Eliška 0330001 Glede team D21K 11:39