D10L
2.60 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Dušková Denisa |
TJN1250 |
2134329 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Zenko Rozálie |
BOR1052 |
4364 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Prokopová Tereza |
CHA1151 |
8169 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
SPC0955 |
2148068 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Tomanicová Stela |
CHA1051 |
2084445 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Michálková Ela |
BOR1152 |
4436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kutková Sára |
JEN1351 |
2112774 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Heřmánková Kateřina |
TUR1152 |
1403062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kottíková Anežka |
TJN1152 |
4408045 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Hoke Berenika |
80006 |
2144102 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10
2.20 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
2134294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Justová Anika |
CHA1050 |
2084442 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Čupcová Viktorie |
BOR0957 |
4420 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hrdá Kristýna |
VLI0953 |
434599 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Koutná Amélie |
BOR0950 |
4366 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kubešová Tereza |
VLI0954 |
4402226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kalenská Pavla |
SUL0950 |
2112760 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Zemanová Kristýna |
VLI1055 |
4402217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Horáčková Natalie |
BOR0958 |
4426 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Barsová Magdaléna |
VLI0955 |
7090004 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0951 |
7202578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Haasová Anežka |
BOR0956 |
4399 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
2129242 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
411591 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Zappová Elisabeth |
TJN0952 |
2027206 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
2129236 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Feřtová Eliška |
VLI1056 |
2118485 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Tejkalová Aneta |
ADA1051 |
2134259 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Míková Sofie |
TJN0950 |
2069077 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.60 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pavlíková Rozárie |
LIT0851 |
8116 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
2801013 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Synková Elena |
DOK0850 |
2056280 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Heřmánková Bára |
TUR0850 |
8062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Klustová Tereza |
CHA0751 |
2070848 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
4393 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
8033274 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Ślínská Amálie |
KUL0852 |
2141901 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
2120062 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
8116784 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vlčková Emílie |
BOR0766 |
4359 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
2144105 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Michálková Ema |
BOR0857 |
4427 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
2148111 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
4424 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Pražáková Nella |
TJN0854 |
8662699 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
2125375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Cicvárková Klára |
TJN0757 |
2111784 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Nejedlová Karolína |
LLI0852 |
2088712 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Baloghová Milena |
TJN0750 |
2073663 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vokušová Veronika |
TJN0756 |
2104600 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Horáčková Tereza |
BOR0762 |
4651 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kutková Tereza |
JEN0752 |
2112732 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Mastníková Lenka |
TJN0859 |
8662720 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Davidová Beatrice |
RUM0752 |
4641713 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Neumannová Carla |
DOK0851 |
2053505 |
|
OK Doksy |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
2.50 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vítková Anna |
DOK0650 |
7759 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUR0556 |
9102562 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kosková Adéla |
VLI0656 |
2080995 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Frantálová Felicie |
BOR0658 |
4372 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Štveráková Eliška |
CHA0553 |
2095957 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Prošková Markéta |
BOR0657 |
4430 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Sklenářová Zuzana |
TUR0658 |
2106729 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
8662704 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Holanová Lucie |
CHA0655 |
2084443 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Štěpánková Běla |
BOR0555 |
4357 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Šírlová Zdeňka |
CHA0654 |
2070834 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Davidová Noemi |
RUM0551 |
2126349 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Šírlová Markéta |
CHA0653 |
2059768 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7210117 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
2129217 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Sokolová Julie |
VLI0552 |
2122290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Veselá Karolína |
BOR0660 |
2129189 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
2129240 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D16
2.50 km, 155 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
8116793 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8660594 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Nejedlová Josefína |
LLI0350 |
2800308 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Průšková Tereza |
BOR0456 |
446324 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Marková Hana |
LLI0450 |
2060281 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8662284 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Brožková Kateřina |
TJN0455 |
4408041 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Šmahelová Kristýna |
CHA |
2084449 |
|
OK Chrastava |
D18
2.50 km, 155 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
8019930 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Janečková Lucie |
TJN0157 |
2111794 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20
3.00 km, 175 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Albrechtová Zuzana |
SMB0050 |
7717 |
B |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21L
3.50 km, 230 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
1602628 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Šákrová Michaela |
BOR8850 |
7880102 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
71D8650 |
8028926 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Bogarová Adélka |
PGP9056 |
8663183 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
8660528 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
8667510 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Procházková Marie |
KAM9554 |
8051795 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kořínková Zuzana |
TUR9253 |
7656540 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Sander Saga |
50002 |
9802150 |
|
5 KFUM Örebro |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
886283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Večeřová Barbora |
TJN8951 |
8263 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
8662713 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Zajícová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
8660524 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Gorčicová Eliška |
CHA9150 |
8197 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pavlíková Klára |
LIT7451 |
7210115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Podešvová Vlasta |
TJN9250 |
53767 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
876522 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Staňová Karolína |
BOR9853 |
8640184 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Francke Pavla |
VLI8850 |
2059727 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
8030189 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Nováková Lucie |
BOR9854 |
2051502 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Linková Kateřina |
SUL9250 |
8131 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Müllerová Markéta |
LCE9453 |
303912 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21K
3.00 km, 175 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUR8557 |
1302868 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Makovská Jarmila |
TAP8650 |
7778650 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Hanušová Michaela |
TUR9554 |
411564 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Peterková Viktorie |
LLI7551 |
51205 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Jirků Martina |
TUR8750 |
8221 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Axmannová Tereza |
DKP9151 |
49875 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Syslová Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Žuchová Daniela |
TJN9750 |
2020749 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kohlová Monika |
TUR9756 |
231929 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
2800348 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Würzová Anna |
FYD9451 |
515182 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
8662723 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Würzová Karolína |
FYD9852 |
2103232 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Kotrčová Lenka |
PDY9350 |
2115746 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
3.00 km, 175 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hanušová Petra |
STB8297 |
682356 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Eiglerová Petra |
ROU8150 |
2096267 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Lankašová Barbora |
CHA8050 |
4212 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Jakubská Jitka |
90004 |
2124803 |
|
9 JAK |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
7707 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D40
2.50 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Sázavská Tereza |
VLI7950 |
2801015 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Růtová Martina |
TJN7652 |
2067314 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2095938 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Žuková Marcela |
VLI7351 |
8293 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kosková Třísková Lenka |
VLI7554 |
2113480 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
2095943 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Danková Irena |
CHA7551 |
2070830 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Kottíková Pavlína |
TJN7751 |
411593 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
8662696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Linková Alena |
SUL6750 |
8142 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Murswieková Kateřina |
BOR7951 |
8422 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vokušová Dana |
TJN7750 |
2104591 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Hejnová Simona |
LLI7651 |
2134282 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
LTP7758 |
7202864 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
2032117 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Míková Markéta |
TJN7351 |
2067319 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Bradáčová Petra |
ROU7851 |
51441 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Nováková Jana |
30001 |
7207874 |
|
3 MC Cirkus |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
2.50 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Halamová Anna |
TAP7350 |
2800294 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1430433 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kašparová Marie |
ZAK7250 |
331399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
8670830 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
253812 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Würzová Kateřina |
FYD6952 |
8670782 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Lamačová Dana |
TUR7451 |
2111603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Koutná Olga |
BOR7152 |
8506 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Ferbasová Zdeňka |
TUR7361 |
2103240 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Nožičková Renata |
TJN6953 |
2070806 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Bartáková Eva |
CHA7051 |
331779 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Benešová Marika |
80001 |
2103782 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Klinkerová Jitka |
ROZ6450 |
7205037 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vitebská Lenka |
TJN7051 |
1398973 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
2049529 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Nejedlová Lucie |
LLI7350 |
2088713 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Landovská Ivana |
PGP6251 |
416118 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D50
2.30 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
8662700 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8205 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Miklasová Markéta |
VLI6850 |
2115743 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Picková Helena |
TJN6952 |
416843 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Gottlichová Jitka |
BOR6752 |
8448 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Živcová Pavlína |
DLT6651 |
1418758 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Čechlovská Jana |
CHA6250 |
8175 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Jermanová Eva |
TJN6150 |
425590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Žihlová Lucie |
LLI6952 |
434597 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Vlčková Jindra |
LDC6451 |
8347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Krakorova Iva |
NNN |
887916 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
D55
2.30 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šípová Soňa |
BOR6150 |
232182 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D60
2.20 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Bradnová Věra |
CHA5550 |
8162 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
2070837 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
2.20 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Richtrová Jaroslava |
JEN5251 |
7776 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
2095936 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70
1.90 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kubíková Hela |
LLI4851 |
8242 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
8152 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pospíšilová Jana |
LDC4451 |
232341 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vokálová Pavla |
CHA4951 |
8158 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
1.90 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Folprechtová Marie |
TUR4250 |
8212 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10L
2.60 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
2115683 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kruliš Janek |
VLI1003 |
2092397 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Zakouřil František |
TUR1204 |
51238 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
682375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vlček Eduard |
BOR1008 |
4362 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jakubský Pavel |
90002 |
2120625 |
|
9 JAK |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Havelka Pepča |
SJC1000 |
8400025 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Hrdlička Vojtěch |
VLI1004 |
4402233 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Louda Matyáš |
TUR0912 |
2144118 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Nedoma Oliver |
PDY1000 |
2144101 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Bégoc Dany |
TUR1011 |
4616807 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Jakubský Filip |
90003 |
2120646 |
|
9 JAK |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Hrůzek Jan |
120001 |
8238 |
|
12 Šenovák |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Sázavský Josef |
VLI1102 |
2148178 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kvasnička Jakub |
80004 |
2144081 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
2.30 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
1424648 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Krejčí Matěj |
TUR0910 |
2127587 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218782 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
7111317 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kovanda Jonáš |
BOR0904 |
230718 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
1403060 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
2134351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
2127892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Krč Tobias |
TAP0911 |
8211209 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Sázavský Antonín |
VLI0905 |
1426041 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Jiroutek Jakub |
LLI0902 |
428206 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakula Vít |
BOR0908 |
4360 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kutek Matěj |
JEN0902 |
2113046 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
4384 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
4100 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
2.80 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kroupa Jan |
KUL0702 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
4214 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Novák Šimon |
DOK0701 |
2115680 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Týfa Daniel |
VLI0811 |
4411236 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
1424649 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Jakša Karel |
DOK0700 |
2053512 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jończy Michał |
88P0801 |
8020375 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663120 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
8028824 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
2124795 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Cabalka Antonín |
KUL0800 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
4411246 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Povolný Vojtěch |
KUL0803 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Hübner Ondřej |
STB0700 |
52908 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
2104590 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Göttlich Vít |
BOR0800 |
4379 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
TJN0706 |
8655468 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Sychra Šimon |
CHA0802 |
2084438 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2096129 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8237 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Guida Francesco |
VLI0810 |
4402223 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Studničný Adam |
BOR0701 |
7531975 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
8655464 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Tůma Vojtěch |
CHA0804 |
2084431 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Horáček Jakub |
JEN0800 |
2060293 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kunc Ondřej |
BOR0710 |
4358 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
2126343 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Horáček Dominik |
JEN0804 |
2103239 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Murswiek Jan |
BOR0901 |
4410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Just Matouš |
CHA0701 |
2084441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Kadečka David |
JEN0801 |
411527 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Zeman Jakub |
BOR0704 |
4434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Čečrle Tomáš |
LTP0803 |
2099499 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
2.70 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vondra Tomáš |
FSP0500 |
2102774 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
8116804 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Maškarinec Marek |
VLI0501 |
2088216 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Votava Matěj |
KUL0601 |
8662286 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
8662368 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
8662371 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
2120075 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Mathaus Kryštof |
DOK0600 |
7771 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
8662716 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
B |
OK Doksy |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Sychra Marek |
CHA0604 |
2084439 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Míka Albert |
TJN0601 |
8662743 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655483 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kalenský Tomáš |
SUL0600 |
2099530 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Žák Filip |
80010 |
2144104 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Matouš Marek |
JEN0602 |
2104596 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Mastník Ondřej |
TJN0507 |
8662692 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
4438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
3.10 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Novák Daniel |
RUM0301 |
2801020 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Danko Štěpán |
CHA0301 |
436449 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kašpar Vojtěch |
BOR0402 |
7209659 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Jończy Jakub |
88P0300 |
8071103 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pavlík Matěj |
LIT0401 |
8112 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Sobiński Adrian |
88P0800 |
8000577 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kašpar Štěpán |
BOR0403 |
448931 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
7130603 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Haslinger Leopold |
LTP0403 |
420453 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Žukov Jakub |
TJN0305 |
2067345 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
1204999 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Marek Matěj |
TJN0409 |
2103701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Veselý Jakub |
BOR0406 |
2129241 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hruška Jakub |
TJN0403 |
2078466 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
3.10 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Matyáš Vojtěch |
CHA0202 |
2049595 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Růta Matyáš |
TJN0102 |
8659386 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
H21L
4.30 km, 290 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Eriksson Jacob |
50001 |
9970417 |
|
5 KFUM Örebro |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
515123 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Novák Jan |
VLI9300 |
2118472 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
8663176 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Šklíba David |
TJN9902 |
2053560 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
515469 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
8680616 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hector Simon |
40001 |
8120797 |
|
4 Snättringe SK |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vokurka Jan |
TJN7501 |
8644872 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pecháček Libor |
RIC7600 |
2069067 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hanslian David |
LCE7835 |
995852 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Hausenblas Šimon |
KAM9803 |
361923 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Večeřa Martin |
TJN9105 |
232641 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Urbánek Jan |
DKP8801 |
2125336 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Axmann Šimon |
DKP8700 |
8080831 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Šákr Vít |
BOR9301 |
2032136 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Šmaus Antonín |
TJN0001 |
2025357 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Pavlík Libor |
LIT7605 |
7210130 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
8116722 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
2109758 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
2067320 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
1602625 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Kazda Adam |
TJN9104 |
8660406 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Špringer Tomáš |
LCE8101 |
2088142 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Ženíšek Radek |
SUL7601 |
8136 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
8662676 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
8680592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
52902 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
8290987 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Hořák Jaroslav |
LLI0102 |
2032134 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Francke Michal |
TJN8600 |
2045203 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
8931 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Kalenský Pavel |
SUL7600 |
8128 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUR7500 |
51726 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Klusák Martin |
DKP8704 |
8557 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
8662697 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
SK Praga |
H21K
3.50 km, 230 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Žukov Michal |
TJN9701 |
2067343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
8033290 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Kunc Filip |
TJN8201 |
2102558 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Brož Marek |
TUR8402 |
887618 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Průcha Pavel |
BOR9304 |
1993526 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Šípoš Petr |
FYD9602 |
515004 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
3.20 km, 205 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Tomanica Vojtěch |
CHA7601 |
2070857 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Linka Vladislav |
SUL5701 |
8141 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
8028859 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Hromádka Miroslav |
SUL6000 |
8138 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8398 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Albrecht David |
6KC7800 |
8116731 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H40
3.20 km, 205 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Heřmánek Michal |
TUR7702 |
51124 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
2113362 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Juřina František |
FYD7800 |
8329 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
8116759 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8667997 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Lipenský Robert |
CHA7201 |
2095964 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kubeša Vladimír |
VLI7507 |
8660479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
2095960 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hoke Petr |
80007 |
2144073 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Sychra Zdeněk |
CHA7302 |
2085623 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Prošek Jan |
BOR7714 |
8409 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jakubský Ondřej |
90001 |
7701 |
|
9 JAK |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kocman Jindřich |
BOR7612 |
8479 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pražák Michal |
TJN7900 |
2103719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šebelka Jan |
VLI7506 |
51227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Feřt Martin |
VLI7704 |
2118489 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Balogh Jan |
TJN7500 |
2032176 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kutek Pavel |
JEN7701 |
2134359 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kadečka Jakub |
JEN7901 |
2085628 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
2080914 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Spejchal Petr |
BOR7512 |
8472 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
H45
3.30 km, 220 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Novák Petr |
RUM7401 |
2120650 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
515023 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Glöckner Michael |
KUL7000 |
2092938 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Zurynek Jan |
EKP7003 |
2102701 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Müller Rico |
71D6400 |
8020222 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Štverák Jan |
CHA7301 |
2419931 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
8670801 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
7207880 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
8255 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Lisý Ondřej |
VLI7100 |
52179 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK7200 |
410399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Maškarinec Petr |
VLI7303 |
2088185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Žukov Libor |
VLI6803 |
8294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Houda Vítězslav |
CHA7300 |
2084450 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Honzík Tomáš |
VLI7000 |
9102148 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
8662701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Valenta Jan |
ROZ6600 |
2129252 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vácha Tomáš |
BOR7409 |
8534 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
8662681 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vambera Filip |
TUR7305 |
2103248 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Studničný Jaroslav |
BOR7004 |
8412 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kvasnička Ladislav |
80003 |
2144106 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Svoboda Jan |
BOR7200 |
8536 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Hrůzek Libor |
BOR7400 |
8243 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Šírl Kamil |
CHA7303 |
2084433 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Průšek Petr |
STB7000 |
1418754 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H50
2.90 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hinterholzinger Petr |
KUL6702 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8662304 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Picek Jan |
TJN6500 |
416839 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Beneš Petr |
80011 |
301113 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
2017687 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kudrass Peter |
1VD6600 |
8140166 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kovář Boris |
LTP6710 |
899153 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vlček Petr |
LDC6401 |
435220 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Eichler Petr |
KAS6900 |
682631 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Ženíšek Jan |
SUL4701 |
8149 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
2.90 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vrabec Martin |
SCP6100 |
2125364 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Mareš Hynek |
JEN6101 |
2067342 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Mellan Martin |
TUV6304 |
411583 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H60
2.60 km, 165 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pávek Miloš |
BOR5801 |
8436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
1426021 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Průcha Miloslav |
BOR5800 |
1958242 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Čechlovský Josef |
CHA5900 |
8172 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
2.60 km, 165 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
8660468 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Bárta Miroslav |
JEN5201 |
7778 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8161 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
336775 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
LDC5301 |
7410753 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
416833 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Richtr Jiří |
JEN5001 |
7777 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Vokál Jiří |
CHA5001 |
8159 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70
2.40 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Dubský Josef |
SUL4700 |
8135 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
8644556 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
H75
2.40 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUR4301 |
51815 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H80
1.90 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Venuš Jaroslav |
BOR3800 |
8426 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
2.60 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Erlitz Matyáš |
LCE1801 |
8670776 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Erlitzová Sára |
LCE1851 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Povolná Lucie |
KUL7950 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanslianová Julie |
LCE1551 |
2088162 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gottstein Josef |
LLI1300 |
428281 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Erben Vojtěch |
STB1100 |
2121897 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Lenka |
STB1350 |
49987 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bradáčová Hana |
ROU1250 |
2134302 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
52330 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kvasničková Julie |
80002 |
2144032 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hoke Magdaléna |
80005 |
2144030 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bořkovec Matěj |
10002 |
4641784 |
|
1 Bořkovcovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vejnar Jonáš |
70001 |
0 |
|
7 - |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jůzová Beáta |
80009 |
2144108 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šírlová Kamila |
CHA1450 |
2084434 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lankaš Vojtěch |
CHA1500 |
8173 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Špringer Adam |
100001 |
0 |
|
10 Luhacovice LCE |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lankaš Antonín |
CHA1200 |
8167 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Olivie |
STB1351 |
52912 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Raisrová Soňa |
VLI1250 |
4411249 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zemanová Karolína |
VLI1251 |
4411250 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bureš Kryštof |
VLI1202 |
2113385 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolář Vojtěch |
VLI1205 |
4411239 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Heczková Emma |
VLI1252 |
8862 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Alžběta |
VLI1451 |
2144040 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Raisr Ivo |
VLI7803 |
4411248 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
7927 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votava Jan |
VLI1400 |
2106735 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Havlík Josef |
TJN0410 |
4408040 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Louda Štěpán |
TUR1209 |
4406057 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Průšková Veronika |
STB1352 |
682367 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Eva |
STB1550 |
1417130 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Raisrová Štěpánka |
VLI1054 |
1421297 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubešová Eliška |
VLI1152 |
4402224 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolářová Adéla |
VLI1153 |
4402230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunášková Markéta |
VLI1057 |
4411231 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Týfová Ella |
VLI1150 |
4411235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
P
2.20 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hejna Štěpán |
LLI0602 |
7210309 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Tereza |
BOR0150 |
8527 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Matěj |
BOR0600 |
4371 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pech Richard |
62X6400 |
2148088 |
|
Neregistrovaní 62X |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pechová Helena |
62X7250 |
4402220 |
|
Neregistrovaní 62X |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gomolák Jan |
CHA0603 |
2084447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nový Jiří |
CHA5600 |
2095972 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8514 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sommer Gustav |
60002 |
0 |
|
6 (j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sommerová Hana |
60003 |
0 |
|
6 (j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlík Ondřej |
20001 |
0 |
|
2 Litvínov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sommer Jaroslav |
60001 |
2148176 |
|
6 (j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Coufal Krystof |
130003 |
2095975 |
|
13 LOK-o |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Coufalova Klara |
130004 |
2102790 |
|
13 LOK-o |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jůza Bruno |
80008 |
2144095 |
|
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Erlitz Jakub |
110001 |
52698 |
|
11 LCE |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bradáč Adam |
ROU0703 |
0 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nejedlo David |
LLI7100 |
1414510 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šašková Hana |
LTP7552 |
897359 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kutková Petra |
STB7850 |
52904 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunášek Martin |
VLI7405 |
0 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Havelka Josef |
SJC8402 |
2102083 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holanová Hana |
CHA7451 |
2084444 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gomolák Jan |
CHA7605 |
2084448 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cihlář Robert |
CHA6601 |
2084446 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Kateřina |
CHA7450 |
2084440 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kutková Hana |
JEN8050 |
2112773 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Labská Bohuslava |
LLI6951 |
428203 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Justová Marie |
CHA7853 |
0 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horáček Tomáš |
JEN7700 |
411599 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
T
3.00 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
2070854 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chrz Martin |
JIL7002 |
0 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šírlová Jarmila |
CHA7851 |
2084432 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Coufal Marek |
130001 |
2095958 |
|
13 LOK-o |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bořkovec Jan |
10001 |
1450161 |
|
1 Bořkovcovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Coufalova Monika |
130002 |
2095921 |
|
13 LOK-o |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Lucie |
BOR7151 |
8416 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hejna Pavel |
130005 |
2148210 |
|
13 LOK-o |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrdý Pavel |
VLI7404 |
2800326 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vokuš Zdeněk |
TJN5601 |
2148156 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrdá Martina |
VLI7457 |
2801288 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Kateřina |
VLI8054 |
336783 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Jitka |
VLI7853 |
2120063 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hořáková Petra |
LLI6953 |
8547 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Eichler Jan |
KAS9800 |
51381 |
|
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pohořalá Karolína |
ROU6850 |
2023951 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Erben Jiří |
STB7700 |
51819 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |