Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
29.09.2019
Místo konání:
Krásná Lípa
Pořadatel:
RUM - ZOOB Rumburk
Mapa:
Krásná Lípa S, 1:4 000
Ředitel závodu:
Nedvídková Jitka
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Babický Tomáš - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Havel Leoš
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T    
D10
1.10 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2095946 Vondráčková Jolana DKP1058 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:01:00
2126371 Čečerle Beáta VLI1053 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:03:00
4426 Horáčková Natalie BOR0958 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:05:00
2069077 Míková Sofie TJN0950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:07:00
2118485 Feřtová Eliška VLI1056 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:09:00
2129236 Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:11:00
2129242 Pechová Marie VLI1050 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:13:00
2116464 Růtová Amálka TJN0951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:15:00
4402226 Kubešová Tereza VLI0954 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:17:00
2102694 Zurynková Lenka TJN0957 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:19:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:21:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:23:00
D10L
3.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1403062 Heřmánková Kateřina TUR1152 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
2134329 Dušková Denisa TJN1250 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
8169 Prokopová Tereza CHA1151 C OK Chrastava 10:00:00
4364 Zenko Rozálie BOR1052 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
4436 Michálková Ela BOR1152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
D12
1.30 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
4641713 Davidová Beatrice RUM0752 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:06:00
2103732 Vondráčková Alžběta DKP0864 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:08:00
4616540 Semerádová Štěpánka RUM0852 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:10:00
4427 Michálková Ema BOR0857 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:12:00
2801013 Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 B ZOOB Rumburk 10:14:00
2078479 Nožičková Eva TJN0852 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:16:00
4421 Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:18:00
2144105 Flossmannová Lucie VLI0852 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:20:00
4424 Soukupová Marie BOR0952 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:22:00
2141901 Ślínská Amálie KUL0852 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:24:00
2120062 Tomášková Matilda TUV0998 B SOK TJ Turnov 10:26:00
4393 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:28:00
2095935 Březinová Antonie CHA0851 C OK Chrastava 10:30:00
4651 Horáčková Tereza BOR0762 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:32:00
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 B OB Jenišovice 10:34:00
2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:36:00
8062 Heřmánková Bára TUR0850 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:38:00
8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:40:00
8662699 Pražáková Nella TJN0854 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:42:00
2095948 Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 B OK Chrastava 10:44:00
2111782 Podoubská Klára TJN0855 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:46:00
2120065 Feřtová Anežka VLI0856 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:48:00
2115671 Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:50:00
8662720 Mastníková Lenka TJN0859 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:52:00
2148111 Kunášková Karolína VLI0851 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:54:00
2095923 Štveráková Zuzana CHA0750 C OK Chrastava 10:56:00
0 Prachatická Aneta KUL0851 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:58:00
2125375 Pechová Alena VLI0854 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:02:00
411346 Vařeková Anna TUV0651 C SOK TJ Turnov 11:04:00
D14
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2126349 Davidová Noemi RUM0551 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:33:00
2095957 Štveráková Eliška CHA0553 C OK Chrastava 10:35:00
2067681 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:37:00
302695 Heczková Anna VLI0652 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:39:00
2102568 Dušková Viktorie TJN0655 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:41:00
2129240 Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:43:00
8662704 Kottíková Lucie TJN0657 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:45:00
4372 Frantálová Felicie BOR0658 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:47:00
0 Derflová Eliška KUL0550 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:49:00
2111781 Podoubská Adéla TJN0658 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:51:00
4357 Štěpánková Běla BOR0555 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:53:00
8662689 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:55:00
2129189 Veselá Karolína BOR0660 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:57:00
8667977 Háková Eliška TJN0654 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:59:00
2088161 Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:01:00
2129217 Stehlíková Adéla BOR0554 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:03:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:05:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:07:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:09:00
D16
2.00 km, 40 m, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8116690 Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 A OK Chrastava 10:01:00
8660594 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:02:00
2103259 Menclová Anna JEN0452 C OB Jenišovice 10:03:00
446324 Průšková Tereza BOR0456 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:04:00
2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:05:00
436428 Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 B OK Chrastava 10:06:00
2060281 Marková Hana LLI0450 B LOK-o Liberec 10:07:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:08:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:09:00
D18
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8662324 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:02:00
8033269 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov 11:04:00
51496 Zapalačová Petra DOK0154 B OK Doksy 11:06:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:08:00
D20
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1403056 Paříková Iva TUR0061 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:55:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:57:00
D21K
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2106732 Benešová Zuzana LIT8353 C KOB Litvínov 10:44:00
7070681 Dubnová Kateřina LDC8250 C KOB Děčín 10:46:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:48:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:50:00
D21L
2.80 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
8662717 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C SK Praga 10:01:00
8263 Večeřová Barbora TJN8951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:02:00
52106 Syslová Edita PGP8853 C SK Praga 10:03:00
8662736 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:04:00
8115 Neradová Eva LIT8951 C KOB Litvínov 10:05:00
2058475 Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:06:00
8019930 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 B KOB Děčín 10:07:00
7210812 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 10:08:00
8197 Gorčicová Eliška CHA9150 C OK Chrastava 10:09:00
2027247 Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:10:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:11:00
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice 10:12:00
8028926 Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 USV TU Dresden 10:13:00
8033202 Kašparová Lucie CHT9652 C OOB SK Chrast 10:14:00
8120499 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:15:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C KOB Děčín 10:16:00
8662713 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:17:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:18:00
D35
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8113 Pavlíková Jitka LIT8352 C KOB Litvínov 10:54:00
2059761 Štveráková Monika CHA7852 C OK Chrastava 10:56:00
682355 Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:58:00
7200363 Heczková Bohdana VLI7750 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:02:00
D40
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:03:00
8662696 Mairichová Radka TJN7450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:05:00
8210077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C OK Chrastava 10:07:00
7789 Menclová Jana JEN7556 C OB Jenišovice 10:09:00
8304113 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:11:00
2067314 Růtová Martina TJN7652 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:13:00
8422 Murswieková Kateřina BOR7951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:15:00
8680599 Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:17:00
2127548 Benešová Radka VLI7653 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:19:00
8438 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:21:00
2095943 Lipenská Eva CHA7951 C OK Chrastava 10:23:00
2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:25:00
8441 Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:27:00
2067319 Míková Markéta TJN7351 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:29:00
2070836 Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava 10:31:00
2049610 Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:33:00
23770 Tomášková Radka TUV7851 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:35:00
2120867 Vondráčková Markéta DKP7856 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:37:00
8655448 Dolejší Lenka DOK7450 C OK Doksy 10:39:00
2095938 Březinová Michaela CHA7751 C OK Chrastava 10:41:00
8281 Krásnolipská Mariana 10001 1 NNN neregistrovaní 10:43:00
411593 Kottíková Pavlína TJN7751 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:45:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:47:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:49:00
D45
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2058473 Dvorská Marie VLI7454 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:17:00
2049529 Marková Jana LLI7152 C LOK-o Liberec 10:19:00
2070806 Nožičková Renata TJN6953 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:21:00
331779 Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 10:23:00
8410 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:25:00
253812 Hlavatá Pavla DKP7050 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:27:00
1430433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:29:00
682641 Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 10:31:00
8431 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:33:00
2067951 Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:35:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:37:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:39:00
D50
2.00 km, 40 m, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8347 Vlčková Jindra LDC6451 C KOB Děčín 10:12:00
2079501 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C Matfyz Praha 10:13:00
8345 Patzeltová Beatrice LDC6850 C KOB Děčín 10:14:00
8448 Gottlichová Jitka BOR6752 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:15:00
7050104 Hähnel Berit 48D6750 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 10:16:00
8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:17:00
682680 Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 10:18:00
D55
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8033291 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice 10:21:00
2126287 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:23:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 10:25:00
232182 Šípová Soňa BOR6150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:27:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:29:00
D60
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8170 Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 10:15:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:17:00
D65
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8659406 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 11:13:00
2095936 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:14:00
8110 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C KOB Litvínov 11:15:00
2090862 Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:16:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:17:00
D70
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 11:10:00
D75
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 11:06:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:07:00
H10
1.10 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
4100 Guida Alessandro VLI0900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:28:00
49964 Zurynek Tomáš TJN1107 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:30:00
7981 Matějů Eda VLI1200 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:32:00
4360 Vakula Vít BOR0908 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:34:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:36:00
218782 Forst Albert MFP0901 C Matfyz Praha 10:38:00
1424648 Beneš Max VLI1100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:40:00
2127892 Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:42:00
2134351 Šebelka Jakub VLI1002 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:44:00
4407 Mitiska Matěj BOR0905 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:46:00
2126360 Lazar Matyáš TUV1000 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:48:00
2103255 Berka Tadeáš VLI0904 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:50:00
230718 Kovanda Jonáš BOR0904 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:52:00
4402233 Hrdlička Vojtěch VLI1004 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:54:00
7111317 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:56:00
2121871 Komín Matyáš DKL0901 C KOB Kladno 10:58:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:02:00
H10L
3.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
682375 Štembera Oskar TJN1201 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
2115683 Kmínek Jan DOK1100 C OK Doksy 10:00:00
7040167 Hähnel Ron 48D1000 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 10:00:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
8109 Pavlík Tobiáš LIT1111 C KOB Litvínov 10:00:00
1417127 Kučerka Radek STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
7131415 Nehasil František BOR1101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
0 David Viktor RUM1201 ZOOB Rumburk 10:00:00
H12
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8662690 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:04:00
2126361 Čečerle Matouš VLI0807 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:06:00
2103239 Horáček Dominik JEN0804 C OB Jenišovice 10:08:00
8237 Hrůzek Ondřej BOR0809 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:10:00
1424649 Beneš Filip VLI0708 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:12:00
2060293 Horáček Jakub JEN0800 C OB Jenišovice 10:14:00
4411246 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:16:00
2144117 Mizera Jan TUR0707 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:18:00
4379 Göttlich Vít BOR0800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:20:00
2088176 Nožička Jan TJN0809 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:22:00
8655483 Habán Eduard VLI0800 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:24:00
52908 Hübner Ondřej STB0700 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:26:00
8663120 Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:28:00
4358 Kunc Ondřej BOR0710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:30:00
4402223 Guida Francesco VLI0810 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:32:00
7531975 Studničný Adam BOR0701 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:34:00
4214 Miklas Ondřej VLI0701 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:36:00
515033 Strnad Jakub DLP0703 OOB TJ Dukla Praha 10:38:00
4410 Murswiek Jan BOR0901 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:40:00
682119 Putík Martin VLI0706 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:42:00
2108913 Mertlík Vojtěch TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:44:00
2124795 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:46:00
0 Kroupa Jan KUL0702 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:48:00
2059728 Mairich Martin TJN0812 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:50:00
2084431 Tůma Vojtěch CHA0804 C OK Chrastava 10:52:00
0 Cabalka Antonín KUL0800 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:54:00
8304112 Patka Marek BOR0902 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:56:00
2126343 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:58:00
8028824 Šašek Jakub LTP0801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:02:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:04:00
H14
2.00 km, 40 m, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8662746 Zurynek Jan TJN0605 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:21:00
515014 Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:23:00
8662371 Jareš Ondřej KUL0600 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:25:00
8662743 Míka Albert TJN0601 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:27:00
8655464 Habán Oliver VLI0600 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:29:00
8662716 Mairich Filip TJN0603 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:31:00
8680581 Hoetzel Hugo TUR0505 A OOB TJ Turnov 10:33:00
8116802 Heczko Erik VLI0804 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:35:00
8680593 Heřmánek Petr TUR0500 B OOB TJ Turnov 10:37:00
8662286 Votava Matěj KUL0601 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:39:00
2095974 Březina Karel CHA0605 B OK Chrastava 10:41:00
4438 Jelínek Šimon BOR0510 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:43:00
8662693 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:45:00
8304111 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:47:00
2120075 Tomášek Prokop TUV0701 B SOK TJ Turnov 10:49:00
8116777 Dolejší Jan DOK0602 B OK Doksy 10:51:00
2107022 Mužíček Martin KUL0501 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:53:00
8662368 Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:55:00
2088216 Maškarinec Marek VLI0501 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:57:00
8662692 Mastník Ondřej TJN0507 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:59:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:01:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:03:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:05:00
H16
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
52918 Šašek Jan LTP0301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:03:00
8659419 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:04:00
7209659 Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:05:00
2088197 Maškarinec Štěpán VLI0304 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:06:00
420453 Haslinger Leopold LTP0403 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:07:00
448931 Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:08:00
7130603 Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 B KOB Kamenický Šenov 10:09:00
1204999 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:10:00
8662293 Klein Martin LTP0404 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:11:00
2129241 Veselý Jakub BOR0406 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:12:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:13:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:14:00
H18
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7207878 Kubec Michal DOK0103 B OK Doksy 10:54:00
2108873 Mencl Jan TUR0201 B OOB TJ Turnov 10:56:00
436431 Bek Jiří CHA0103 B OK Chrastava 10:58:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
H20
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
888634 Meduna Jakub DOK0000 B OK Doksy 10:47:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:49:00
H21K
2.80 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
515463 Duben Jiří LDC8101 C KOB Děčín 10:52:00
8033290 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:53:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:54:00
H21L
3.40 km, 70 m, 25 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška 10:02:00
51896 Jansa Jiří CHT8402 C OOB SK Chrast 10:04:00
8644872 Vokurka Jan TJN7501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:06:00
7051263 Buzek Martin PGP8401 C SK Praga 10:08:00
8667987 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C OOB SK Chrast 10:10:00
8680592 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C OOB TJ Turnov 10:12:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:14:00
8662323 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:16:00
232641 Večeřa Martin TJN9105 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:18:00
8631583 Duda Miroslav ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 10:20:00
8116759 Severýn Otto VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:22:00
1602625 Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 10:24:00
8107 Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Litvínov 10:26:00
8499979 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C OK Kamenice 10:28:00
515161 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C SK Praga 10:30:00
8108 Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 C KOB Litvínov 10:32:00
8629811 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:34:00
8662366 Buk Petr ROU0001 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 10:36:00
886300 Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:38:00
301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:40:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C KOB Děčín 10:42:00
8028809 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:44:00
8116739 Komín David PGP7405 C SK Praga 10:46:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:48:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:50:00
H35
3.00 km, 50 m, 23 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8398 Ledecký Vladimír BOR8402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:09:00
2070857 Tomanica Vojtěch CHA7601 C OK Chrastava 10:11:00
8513 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:13:00
8210075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C OK Chrastava 10:15:00
8655487 Nehasil David BOR7713 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:17:00
1418761 Kučerka Jan LIT8002 C KOB Litvínov 10:19:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:21:00
H40
3.00 km, 50 m, 23 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8660479 Kubeša Vladimír VLI7507 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:26:00
2095960 Březina Jan CHA7604 C OK Chrastava 10:27:00
8479 Kocman Jindřich BOR7612 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:28:00
2059767 Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C OK Chrastava 10:29:00
8655375 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:30:00
8415 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:31:00
2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:32:00
2053502 Kmínek Jan DOK7801 C OK Doksy 10:33:00
2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:34:00
436410 Danko Tomáš CHA7200 C OK Chrastava 10:35:00
51227 Šebelka Jan VLI7506 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:36:00
2103719 Pražák Michal TJN7900 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:37:00
2118489 Feřt Martin VLI7704 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:38:00
8472 Spejchal Petr BOR7512 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:39:00
2120894 Vondráček Martin DKP7704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:40:00
2049594 Štěrba Jan CHA7606 C OK Chrastava 10:41:00
2143368 Čečerle Lukáš VLI7705 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:42:00
8304110 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:43:00
8656570 Putík Jiří VLI7505 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:44:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:45:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:46:00
H45
2.80 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1418754 Průšek Petr STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:21:00
8020222 Müller Rico 71D6400 USV TU Dresden 10:22:00
8412 Studničný Jaroslav BOR7004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:23:00
7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C OB Jenišovice 10:24:00
7207880 Šašek Jan LTP7308 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:25:00
515023 Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 10:26:00
51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:27:00
2419931 Štverák Jan CHA7301 C OK Chrastava 10:28:00
8243 Hrůzek Libor BOR7400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:29:00
2088185 Maškarinec Petr VLI7303 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:30:00
8660925 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:31:00
2095964 Lipenský Robert CHA7201 C OK Chrastava 10:32:00
8662345 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:33:00
8442 Rejman Josef BOR7415 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:34:00
416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:35:00
2102701 Zurynek Jan EKP7003 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 10:36:00
8408 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:37:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:38:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:39:00
H50
2.80 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8116755 Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:42:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:43:00
7200337 Pavel Petr LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:44:00
435220 Vlček Petr LDC6401 C KOB Děčín 10:45:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:46:00
8662304 Jareš Daniel KUL6900 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 10:47:00
8402 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:48:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:49:00
H55
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 10:28:00
1418752 Forst Libor MFP6301 C Matfyz Praha 10:30:00
8659407 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 10:32:00
8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:34:00
8670455 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C SK Praga 10:36:00
995805 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:38:00
8656556 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C OB Jenišovice 10:40:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:42:00
H60
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8185555 John Vladimír OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha 10:13:00
7208240 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:15:00
8436 Pávek Miloš BOR5801 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:17:00
2056301 Horák Petr TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:19:00
8666873 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 JG Sport 10:21:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:23:00
H65
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8161 Barták Jiří CHA5100 C OK Chrastava 10:00:00
8659398 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:02:00
8160 Lusk Karel CHA5002 C OK Chrastava 10:04:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:06:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:08:00
H70
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8153 Smetana Radim CHA4700 C OK Chrastava 10:07:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:09:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:11:00
H75
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2090863 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:01:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:03:00
H80
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:01:00
8426 Venuš Jaroslav BOR3800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:02:00
HDR
3.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2148118 Kunc Jakub LLI1203 C LOK-o Liberec 10:00:00
2106735 Votava Jan VLI1400 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
4408045 Kottíková Anežka TJN1152 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:00:00
2111707 Zmatlík Kryštof STB1401 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
52912 Hübnerová Olivie STB1351 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
4402224 Kubešová Eliška VLI1152 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
7001411 Duben Jan LDC1600 C KOB Děčín 10:00:00
2092397 Kruliš Janek VLI1003 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
206351 Gracias Filip STB1200 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
682506 Kučerková Adéla STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
682367 Průšková Veronika STB1352 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
2126364 Lazarová Nela TUV1251 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:00:00
8111 Pavlík Přemek LIT1414 C KOB Litvínov 10:00:00
52913 Štrynková Nina STB1251 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
8862 Heczková Emma VLI1252 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
7927 Matějů Josef VLI1300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
2144040 Feřtová Alžběta VLI1451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
1417130 Hanušová Eva STB1550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
52914 Štrynková Nela STB1252 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
52911 Austová Amálie STB1151 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
49987 Hanušová Lenka STB1350 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
P
1.30 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
897359 Šašková Hana LTP7552 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:00:00
7200340 Žejdlíková Jitka LTP7251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:00:00
2148089 Lazarová Petra TUV8150 C SOK TJ Turnov 10:00:00
2148096 Havrdlíková Iva TUV6750 SOK TJ Turnov 10:00:00
52904 Kutková Petra STB7850 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
411599 Horáček Tomáš JEN7700 C OB Jenišovice 10:00:00
4402225 Kunášek Martin VLI7405 Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
T
2.50 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
336783 Matějů Kateřina VLI8054 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
51218 Petrová Věra VLI6251 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
8288 Čermák Ladislav VLI6101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
2120063 Feřtová Jitka VLI7853 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00