Místo konání:
Raspenava, U Dvora
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
Mapa:
Loupežnická jeskyně II
Ředitel závodu:
Březinová Michaela
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pachner Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kašková Kateřina - R1
JURY:
Podrábská Marie, Žejdlík Michal, Janata Martin
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
23 |
Kottíková Anežka |
TJN1152 |
4408035 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:03:00 |
03 |
24 |
Havlová Rozálie |
021XXX1 |
2058472 |
|
neregistrován2 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
25 |
Kubešová Eliška |
VLI1152 |
4402224 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
26 |
Válková Karolína |
TUV0951 |
2120061 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
27 |
Prokopová Tereza |
CHA1151 |
8169 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
28 |
Kolářová Adéla |
VLI1153 |
4402230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
29 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:21:00 |
21 |
30 |
Krejzová Jana |
TUR0950 |
4616804 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
31 |
Dušková Denisa |
TJN1250 |
2134329 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
32 |
Havlová Olga |
FYDXXXX |
21333906 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
33 |
Kutková Sára |
JEN1351 |
2112774 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
34 |
Ryšavá Anežka |
TJN1054 |
4408031 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
35 |
Čabanová Eva |
FYD0951 |
2134262 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:39:00 |
39 |
36 |
Oravcová Amálie |
TJN1156 |
2059775 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:42:00 |
42 |
37 |
Michálková Ela |
BOR1152 |
4436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
38 |
Vozková Veronika |
|
2019214 |
|
neregistrován |
10:48:00 |
48 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
1 |
Čulíková Kateřina |
CHA0952 |
2084433 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
2 |
Gibbons Emily |
TUV0955 |
411534 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
3 |
Barsová Magdaléna |
VLI0955 |
7090004 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 |
11 |
4 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
411591 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
5 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
2129242 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:17:00 |
17 |
6 |
Míková Sofie |
TJN0950 |
2069077 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
7 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
2134294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:23:00 |
23 |
8 |
Frantálová Felicie |
BOR0658 |
4372 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:26:00 |
26 |
9 |
Feřtová Eliška |
VLI1056 |
2118485 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:29:00 |
29 |
10 |
Čupcová Viktorie |
BOR0957 |
4420 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:32:00 |
32 |
11 |
Čečerle Beáta |
VLI1053 |
2126371 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
12 |
Horáčková Natalie |
BOR0958 |
4426 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:38:00 |
38 |
13 |
Kubešová Tereza |
VLI0954 |
4402226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:00 |
41 |
14 |
Zappová Elisabeth |
TJN0952 |
2027206 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
15 |
Hrdá Kristýna |
VLI0953 |
434599 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:47:00 |
47 |
16 |
Koutná Amélie |
BOR0950 |
4366 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
50 |
17 |
Šipoš Emília |
VLI0952 |
2801286 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
53 |
18 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
19 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
2129236 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
59 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:02:00 |
62 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
41 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
2125375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
42 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
2801013 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
43 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0951 |
7202578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
44 |
Podoubská Klára |
TJN0855 |
2111782 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
45 |
Horáčková Tereza |
BOR0762 |
4651 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:22:00 |
22 |
46 |
Ryšavá Kateřina |
TJN0754 |
8662738 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
47 |
Štveráková Zuzana |
CHA0750 |
2095923 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
48 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:31:00 |
31 |
49 |
Kutková Tereza |
JEN0752 |
2112732 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
50 |
Ekertová Jana |
VLI0750 |
2080993 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
51 |
Vaňourková Sára |
BOR0759 |
4421 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
40 |
52 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:43:00 |
43 |
53 |
Cicvárková Klára |
TJN0757 |
2111784 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
54 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
49 |
55 |
Vokušová Veronika |
TJN0756 |
2104600 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
56 |
Krejzová Markéta |
TUR0854 |
1403063 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
57 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
58 |
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
59 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
4424 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
64 |
60 |
Mastníková Lenka |
TJN0859 |
8662720 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:07:00 |
67 |
61 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
2095926 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
62 |
Michálková Ema |
BOR0857 |
4427 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:13:00 |
73 |
63 |
Neumannová Carla |
DOK0851 |
2053505 |
|
OK Doksy |
11:16:00 |
76 |
64 |
Ślínská Amálie |
KUL0852 |
2141901 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:19:00 |
79 |
65 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2095935 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:22:00 |
82 |
66 |
Vlčková Emílie |
BOR0766 |
4359 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
85 |
67 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
2144105 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:28:00 |
88 |
68 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
4393 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:31:00 |
91 |
69 |
Pražáková Nella |
TJN0854 |
8662699 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:34:00 |
94 |
70 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075697 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
97 |
71 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:40:00 |
100 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
75 |
Baloghová Milena |
TJN0750 |
2073663 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
76 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:07:00 |
07 |
77 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
2070854 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:10:00 |
10 |
78 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
2106741 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
79 |
Veselá Karolína |
BOR0660 |
2129189 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:16:00 |
16 |
80 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
8662704 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
81 |
Kosková Adéla |
VLI0656 |
2080995 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
82 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
83 |
Derflová Eliška |
KUL0550 |
8662371 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:28:00 |
28 |
84 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
85 |
Alblová Zuzana |
LME0660 |
206359 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:34:00 |
34 |
86 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
87 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
40 |
88 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
89 |
Holanová Lucie |
CHA0655 |
2084434 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
90 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
2129240 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
49 |
91 |
Přibíková Agáta |
PGP0651 |
301617 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:52:00 |
52 |
92 |
Štveráková Eliška |
CHA0553 |
2095957 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
93 |
Sokolová Julie |
VLI0552 |
2122290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:58:00 |
58 |
94 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:01:00 |
61 |
95 |
Sklenářová Zuzana |
TUR0658 |
2106729 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
96 |
Prošková Markéta |
BOR0657 |
4430 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
67 |
97 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
2095948 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:10:00 |
70 |
98 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
99 |
Klustová Tereza |
CHA0751 |
2070848 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
100 |
Štěpánková Běla |
BOR0555 |
4357 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
79 |
101 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
102 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
2129217 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
85 |
103 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
104 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
91 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:29:00 |
89 |
109 |
Podhorná Anna |
VLI0455 |
1400422 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:32:00 |
92 |
110 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:35:00 |
95 |
111 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
11:38:00 |
98 |
112 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:41:00 |
101 |
113 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
436428 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:44:00 |
104 |
114 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:47:00 |
107 |
115 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:50:00 |
110 |
116 |
Lamačová Pavlína |
TUR0451 |
2109762 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
113 |
117 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8660594 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:56:00 |
116 |
118 |
Průšková Tereza |
BOR0456 |
446324 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:59:00 |
119 |
119 |
Brožková Kateřina |
TJN0455 |
2103719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:02:00 |
122 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:05:00 |
125 |
121 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
122 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:48:00 |
48 |
123 |
Janečková Lucie |
TJN0157 |
2111794 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
124 |
Jeřábková Nina |
BOR0151 |
1333269 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
60 |
125 |
Zapalačová Petra |
DOK0154 |
51496 |
B |
OK Doksy |
11:06:00 |
66 |
126 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
127 |
Lišková Adélka |
CHA0254 |
2049599 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:18:00 |
78 |
128 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
131 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
132 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
145 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
500267 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:03:00 |
03 |
146 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
822282 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
147 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
148 |
Drągowska Malwina |
23P8500 |
8033244 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
10:09:00 |
09 |
149 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7210117 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
150 |
Zatloukalová Jana |
TUR8651 |
7791 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
151 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
8655484 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
152 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
8660535 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:17:00 |
17 |
153 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:19:00 |
19 |
154 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
LTP7758 |
7202864 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
155 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
886283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
156 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
DOK0156 |
7205007 |
A |
OK Doksy |
10:25:00 |
25 |
157 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:27:00 |
27 |
158 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUR8557 |
1302868 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
159 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
160 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
8662717 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:33:00 |
33 |
161 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
162 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
163 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
164 |
Zdobinská Lucie |
JHB9160 |
682632 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:41:00 |
41 |
165 |
Kořínková Zuzana |
TUR9253 |
8680584 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
166 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:45:00 |
45 |
167 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
7200361 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
168 |
Kopcová Michaela |
VLI8456 |
52533 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
49 |
169 |
Podrábská Marie |
TJN0259 |
2078462 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
170 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
53 |
171 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:55:00 |
55 |
172 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
1400445 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
57 |
173 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
8033263 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
174 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
7200338 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:01:00 |
61 |
175 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
8662288 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
176 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:05:00 |
65 |
177 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
178 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:09:00 |
69 |
179 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
8660528 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
71 |
180 |
Vytinová Monika |
TUR9150 |
8670453 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
181 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 |
75 |
182 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
183 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
184 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
133 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
134 |
Würzová Anna |
FYD9451 |
515182 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
135 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
136 |
Würzová Karolína |
FYD9852 |
2103232 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
137 |
Švihovská Eva |
SJC8352 |
8008017 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 |
72 |
138 |
Peterková Viktorie |
LLI7551 |
51205 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:18:00 |
78 |
139 |
Macháčková Eliška |
FYD9851 |
49995 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:24:00 |
84 |
140 |
Jirků Martina |
TUR8750 |
8221 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
141 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:36:00 |
96 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
143 |
vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
144 |
vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
185 |
Trávníčková Hana |
VLI8250 |
307414 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:08:00 |
08 |
186 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
7707 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
187 |
Kopecká Magdaléna |
KPY8250 |
2148140 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
188 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
51230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:26:00 |
26 |
189 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
Čepíci |
10:32:00 |
32 |
190 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
38 |
191 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:44:00 |
44 |
192 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
193 |
Murswieková Kateřina |
BOR7951 |
8422 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:03:00 |
03 |
194 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
195 |
Maškarincová Hana |
VLI7553 |
2088151 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:07:00 |
07 |
196 |
Vokušová Dana |
TJN7750 |
2104591 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:09:00 |
09 |
197 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:11:00 |
11 |
198 |
Kosková Třísková Lenka |
VLI7554 |
2113480 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:13:00 |
13 |
199 |
Míková Markéta |
TJN7351 |
2067319 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
200 |
Janečková Lenka |
0090002 |
2086872 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:17:00 |
17 |
201 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
2032117 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
202 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:21:00 |
21 |
203 |
Habánová Anna |
VLI7757 |
7207861 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:23:00 |
23 |
204 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
0 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
205 |
Žuková Marcela |
VLI7351 |
8293 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:27:00 |
27 |
206 |
Kobrlová Gabriela |
TJN7654 |
4124 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
207 |
Tomandlová Radka |
5IX7550 |
2099521 |
|
NOK HoRa |
10:31:00 |
31 |
208 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
8662696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
209 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:35:00 |
35 |
210 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
211 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8514 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
39 |
212 |
Kmínková Michala |
DOK7850 |
2053501 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:41:00 |
41 |
213 |
Pavlova Irena |
TJN7650 |
2073667 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
214 |
Feřtová Jitka |
VLI7853 |
2120063 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
215 |
Růtová Martina |
TJN7652 |
2067314 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
216 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
217 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:51:00 |
51 |
218 |
Alblová Lucie |
LME7555 |
420448 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:53:00 |
53 |
219 |
Pesničáková Kristýna |
TJN7653 |
2085597 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
220 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
57 |
221 |
Hejnová Simona |
LLI7651 |
2134282 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
222 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
223 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
224 |
Přibíková Monika |
PGP7256 |
301618 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:55:00 |
55 |
225 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
59 |
226 |
Nožičková Renata |
TJN6953 |
2070806 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
227 |
Koutná Olga |
BOR7152 |
8506 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
67 |
228 |
Lamačová Dana |
TUR7451 |
2111603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
229 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:15:00 |
75 |
230 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
231 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
232 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:27:00 |
87 |
233 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:31:00 |
91 |
234 |
Würzová Kateřina |
FYD6952 |
8670782 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
235 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
236 |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
897368 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:43:00 |
103 |
237 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:47:00 |
107 |
238 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1430433 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:51:00 |
111 |
239 |
Svobodová Lucie |
BOR7151 |
8416 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:55:00 |
115 |
240 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
8670830 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:59:00 |
119 |
241 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
12:03:00 |
123 |
242 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:07:00 |
127 |
243 |
Janečková Veronika |
SOB7151 |
53017 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:11:00 |
131 |
244 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:15:00 |
135 |
245 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
246 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:02:00 |
02 |
247 |
Rýdlová Magda |
TJN6850 |
8662737 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
248 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:06:00 |
06 |
249 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
250 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
251 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
252 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:14:00 |
14 |
253 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
254 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
255 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
256 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
257 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
24 |
258 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
259 |
Mašínová Ivana |
TJN6852 |
2056303 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:28:00 |
28 |
260 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
261 |
Picková Helena |
TJN6952 |
416843 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
262 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:34:00 |
34 |
263 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
36 |
264 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23 |
265 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:29:00 |
29 |
266 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:35:00 |
35 |
267 |
Večeřová Ivana |
TJN6052 |
2027204 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
268 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
682110 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
269 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
270 |
Kapounová Jitka |
DOK6050 |
886261 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:59:00 |
59 |
271 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
272 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
273 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
274 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:13:00 |
13 |
275 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
276 |
Omová Jana |
TUR5150 |
2025351 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
277 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
2131185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
70 |
278 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
279 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
280 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:28:00 |
88 |
281 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
2095936 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:34:00 |
94 |
282 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
283 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
284 |
Kubíková Hela |
LLI4851 |
8242 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
285 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:13:00 |
13 |
286 |
Křtěnská Leontina |
BOR4650 |
8549 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:19:00 |
19 |
287 |
Kohoutová Jitřenka |
UVP4850 |
51265 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
288 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
31 |
289 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:09:00 |
69 |
290 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
291 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
292 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
315 |
Novotný Matěj |
TJN1105 |
416846 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
316 |
Kasse Matej |
0100003 |
4616492 |
|
HO Jurije Gagarina |
11:03:00 |
63 |
317 |
Bořkovec Matěj |
0070002 |
4641784 |
|
Bořkovcovi |
11:06:00 |
66 |
318 |
Kasse Jakub |
0100002 |
4616491 |
|
HO Jurije Gagarina |
11:09:00 |
69 |
319 |
Bégoc Dany |
TUR1011 |
4616807 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
320 |
Albl Matouš |
LME1111 |
2086860 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:15:00 |
75 |
321 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
682375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
322 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:21:00 |
81 |
323 |
Kruliš Janek |
VLI1003 |
2092397 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:24:00 |
84 |
324 |
Průcha Matouš |
0110002 |
2086861 |
|
Sloup |
11:27:00 |
87 |
325 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
2115683 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:30:00 |
90 |
326 |
Zakouřil František |
TUR1204 |
51238 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:33:00 |
93 |
327 |
Rolný Antonín |
|
428212 |
|
neregistrován |
11:36:00 |
96 |
328 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
329 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
71 |
293 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
4100 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:14:00 |
74 |
294 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
2127892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:17:00 |
77 |
295 |
Cichra Jan |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:20:00 |
80 |
296 |
Horáček Jáchym |
VLI1111 |
4663 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
83 |
297 |
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
4384 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:26:00 |
86 |
298 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
1403060 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
299 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:32:00 |
92 |
300 |
Louda Matyáš |
TUR0912 |
2144118 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
301 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:38:00 |
98 |
302 |
Mitiska Matěj |
BOR0905 |
4407 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:41:00 |
101 |
303 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
2134351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:44:00 |
104 |
304 |
Ładomirski Szymon |
88P0900 |
2007554 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:47:00 |
107 |
305 |
Sázavský Antonín |
VLI0905 |
1426041 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:50:00 |
110 |
306 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
113 |
307 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:56:00 |
116 |
308 |
Kutek Matěj |
JEN0902 |
2113046 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:59:00 |
119 |
309 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
1424648 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:02:00 |
122 |
310 |
Kmínek Ondřej |
DOK1000 |
2115682 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:05:00 |
125 |
311 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
7111317 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:08:00 |
128 |
312 |
Jiroutek Jakub |
LLI0902 |
428206 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:11:00 |
131 |
313 |
Rolný Jakub |
TJN1101 |
428294 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:14:00 |
134 |
314 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
330 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:03:00 |
03 |
331 |
Jończy Michał |
88P0801 |
2053633 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:06:00 |
06 |
332 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
2124795 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
333 |
Sychra Šimon |
CHA0802 |
2084442 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
334 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
8028824 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
335 |
Krupka Daniel |
CHA0703 |
5179 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
336 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
2420020 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:21:00 |
21 |
337 |
Zajger David |
TUR0703 |
2134323 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
338 |
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2059728 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
339 |
Berka Tadeáš |
VLI0904 |
2103255 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
30 |
340 |
Kovanda Jonáš |
BOR0904 |
230718 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
33 |
341 |
Guida Francesco |
VLI0810 |
4402223 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
342 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
343 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
4411246 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:00 |
42 |
344 |
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
345 |
Čečerle Matouš |
VLI0807 |
2126361 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
346 |
Šálek Richard |
TUR0702 |
1403058 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
347 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663120 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
54 |
348 |
Tůma Vojtěch |
CHA0804 |
2084438 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
349 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8237 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
60 |
350 |
Týfa Daniel |
VLI0811 |
4411236 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
63 |
351 |
Zeman Jakub |
BOR0704 |
4434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:06:00 |
66 |
352 |
Putík Martin |
VLI0706 |
682119 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:09:00 |
69 |
353 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
354 |
Podhorný Ondřej |
VLI0705 |
4411240 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:15:00 |
75 |
355 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:18:00 |
78 |
356 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:21:00 |
81 |
357 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
TJN0706 |
8655468 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:24:00 |
84 |
358 |
Krojidlo Matyáš |
CHA0803 |
2084439 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:27:00 |
87 |
359 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218782 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:30:00 |
90 |
360 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:33:00 |
93 |
361 |
Studničný Adam |
BOR0701 |
7531975 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
96 |
362 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
363 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:42:00 |
102 |
364 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:45:00 |
105 |
365 |
Kunc Ondřej |
BOR0710 |
4358 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:48:00 |
108 |
366 |
Oravec Viktor |
TJN0814 |
2111800 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:51:00 |
111 |
367 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:54:00 |
114 |
368 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:57:00 |
117 |
369 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
8655483 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 |
120 |
370 |
Murswiek Jan |
BOR0901 |
7208072 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:03:00 |
123 |
371 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
126 |
372 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
129 |
373 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
374 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:03:00 |
03 |
375 |
Zurynek Jan |
0170001 |
8662746 |
|
Zurynkovi |
10:06:00 |
06 |
376 |
Maškarinec Marek |
VLI0501 |
2088216 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
377 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:12:00 |
12 |
378 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
379 |
Kučera Filip |
CHA0501 |
2059763 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
380 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
515014 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:21:00 |
21 |
381 |
Havel Richard |
021XXX2 |
8670761 |
|
neregistrován2 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
382 |
Míka Albert |
TJN0601 |
8662743 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
383 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
8662304 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
30 |
384 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
385 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:36:00 |
36 |
386 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
2095974 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
387 |
Votava Matěj |
KUL0601 |
8662286 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:42:00 |
42 |
388 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
389 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
8662368 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
390 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
1424649 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 |
51 |
391 |
Vaňura Lukáš |
TJN0508 |
2067312 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
392 |
Kuc David |
SCP0600 |
1007532 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:57:00 |
57 |
393 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
394 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
63 |
395 |
Sychra Marek |
CHA0604 |
2084443 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
396 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8045083 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:09:00 |
69 |
397 |
Mastník Ondřej |
TJN0507 |
8662692 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:12:00 |
72 |
398 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
4438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:15:00 |
75 |
399 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
B |
OK Doksy |
11:18:00 |
78 |
400 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:21:00 |
81 |
401 |
Knap Šimon |
CHA0606 |
2084431 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
402 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
8662716 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:27:00 |
87 |
403 |
Mužíček Martin |
KUL0501 |
2107022 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:30:00 |
90 |
404 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
405 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:29:00 |
29 |
406 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
407 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
1204999 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:41:00 |
41 |
408 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
8662740 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
409 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
410 |
Veselý Jakub |
BOR0406 |
2129241 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
59 |
411 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
412 |
Jończy Jakub |
88P0300 |
7200176 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:11:00 |
71 |
413 |
Hruška Jakub |
TJN0403 |
2078466 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
414 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
415 |
Marek Matěj |
TJN0409 |
2103701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:29:00 |
89 |
416 |
Sobiński Adrian |
88P0800 |
2099922 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:35:00 |
95 |
417 |
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
8659408 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:41:00 |
101 |
418 |
Novák Daniel |
RUM0301 |
2801020 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:47:00 |
107 |
419 |
Hejna Hynek |
LLI0300 |
7055011 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:53:00 |
113 |
420 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
119 |
421 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
422 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
423 |
Krupka Štěpán |
CHA0201 |
8164 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
424 |
Kubec Michal |
DOK0103 |
7207878 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:20:00 |
20 |
425 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:26:00 |
26 |
426 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
427 |
Pavel Martin |
TJN0004 |
2045201 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:08:00 |
08 |
428 |
Meduna Jakub |
DOK0000 |
888634 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:14:00 |
14 |
429 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB0201 |
4188 |
C |
SOBSA |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:14:00 |
14 |
437 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
438 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
439 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:20:00 |
20 |
440 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:22:00 |
22 |
441 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
8430131 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
442 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
443 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:28:00 |
28 |
444 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
8655449 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
445 |
Kekrt Lukáš |
FYD9601 |
49994 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:32:00 |
32 |
446 |
Krajíček Vojtěch |
VRL8803 |
8988 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
447 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
500290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
448 |
Rýdl Jiří |
TJN7000 |
8662707 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
449 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
8680592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
450 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:42:00 |
42 |
451 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
452 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
453 |
Zatloukal Václav |
TUR8703 |
2049587 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
454 |
Pávek Petr |
BOR9008 |
8466 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
50 |
455 |
Hyka Jan |
TUR9002 |
8627114 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
456 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
8116764 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
54 |
457 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
458 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
8644491 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
459 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
460 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:02:00 |
62 |
461 |
Nejman Stanislav |
TUR9500 |
7205012 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
462 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
463 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
464 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
8680583 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
465 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
466 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:14:00 |
74 |
467 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
468 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
7209286 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
469 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
470 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:22:00 |
82 |
471 |
Fürst Matouš |
DOK9602 |
8651739 |
E |
OK Doksy |
11:24:00 |
84 |
472 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
473 |
Švihovský Jaromír |
SJC8005 |
8008018 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:28:00 |
88 |
474 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
475 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:32:00 |
92 |
476 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:34:00 |
94 |
477 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
8656676 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:36:00 |
96 |
478 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
515503 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:38:00 |
98 |
479 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:40:00 |
100 |
480 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUR7500 |
51726 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
481 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:44:00 |
104 |
482 |
Janata Martin |
TJN8306 |
8303050 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:46:00 |
106 |
483 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:48:00 |
108 |
484 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:50:00 |
110 |
485 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
486 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
487 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
488 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
430 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
8662742 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
431 |
Eiselt Jan |
LTP8801 |
7208219 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
432 |
Král Luboš |
TJN8401 |
2103747 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
433 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
434 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
8659418 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
435 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:02:00 |
62 |
436 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
82 |
489 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8398 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
85 |
490 |
Šatánek Martin |
SFM8201 |
49490 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:28:00 |
88 |
491 |
Macháček Aleš |
FYD6400 |
8333 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:31:00 |
91 |
492 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:34:00 |
94 |
493 |
Albrecht David |
6KC7800 |
8116731 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:37:00 |
97 |
494 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:40:00 |
100 |
495 |
Kasse Jakub |
0100001 |
8554 |
|
HO Jurije Gagarina |
11:43:00 |
103 |
496 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:46:00 |
106 |
497 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:49:00 |
109 |
498 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:52:00 |
112 |
499 |
Sebera Josef |
SFM8301 |
49442 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:55:00 |
115 |
500 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:58:00 |
118 |
501 |
Drągowski Piotr |
23P8200 |
8426644 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
12:01:00 |
121 |
502 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
8028859 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:04:00 |
124 |
503 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:07:00 |
127 |
504 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB7001 |
53016 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:10:00 |
130 |
505 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
133 |
506 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
46 |
507 |
Feřt Martin |
VLI7704 |
2118489 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
49 |
508 |
Pražák Michal |
TJN7900 |
8670764 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
509 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:55:00 |
55 |
510 |
Kocman Jindřich |
BOR7612 |
8479 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:58:00 |
58 |
511 |
Kubeša Vladimír |
VLI7507 |
8660479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
61 |
512 |
Albl Miloslav |
LME7600 |
420455 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:04:00 |
64 |
513 |
Šebelka Jan |
VLI7506 |
51227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
67 |
514 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
7000317 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:10:00 |
70 |
515 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
516 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
8656570 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:16:00 |
76 |
517 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
79 |
518 |
Balogh Jan |
TJN7500 |
2032176 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
519 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
2080914 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:25:00 |
85 |
520 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:28:00 |
88 |
521 |
Ekert Vladimír |
VLI7600 |
2058477 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:00 |
91 |
522 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:34:00 |
94 |
523 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:37:00 |
97 |
524 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:40:00 |
100 |
525 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:43:00 |
103 |
526 |
Hejčl Aleš |
KUL7800 |
8226387 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:46:00 |
106 |
527 |
Havel Petr |
021XXX3 |
8660394 |
|
neregistrován2 |
11:49:00 |
109 |
528 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
2113362 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:52:00 |
112 |
529 |
Prošek Jan |
BOR7714 |
8409 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:55:00 |
115 |
530 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK7801 |
2053502 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:58:00 |
118 |
531 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:01:00 |
121 |
532 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:04:00 |
124 |
533 |
Čečerle Lukáš |
VLI7705 |
2143368 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:07:00 |
127 |
534 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
130 |
535 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
133 |
536 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
537 |
Rejman Josef |
BOR7415 |
8442 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:02:00 |
02 |
538 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
8662701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
539 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:06:00 |
06 |
540 |
Průšek Petr |
STB7000 |
1418754 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:08:00 |
08 |
541 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
542 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:12:00 |
12 |
543 |
Zaydlar Michal |
JLI7100 |
301631 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:14:00 |
14 |
544 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
545 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:18:00 |
18 |
546 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
886258 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:20:00 |
20 |
547 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:22:00 |
22 |
548 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:24:00 |
24 |
549 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
550 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
551 |
Maškarinec Petr |
VLI7303 |
2088185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
30 |
552 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
553 |
Tomandl Jan |
5IX7001 |
2090861 |
|
NOK HoRa |
10:34:00 |
34 |
554 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:36:00 |
36 |
555 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
556 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
40 |
557 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
558 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
559 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
8670801 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
560 |
Hrůzek Libor |
BOR7400 |
8243 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:48:00 |
48 |
561 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
562 |
Žukov Libor |
VLI6803 |
8294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
563 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
564 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TUR7405 |
416120 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
565 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
566 |
Honzík Tomáš |
VLI7000 |
9102148 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
60 |
567 |
Houda Vítězslav |
CHA7300 |
2084437 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
568 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
7207880 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
569 |
Lamač Jaroslav |
TUR7203 |
8068 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
570 |
Vácha Tomáš |
BOR7409 |
8534 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
68 |
571 |
Havel Jiří |
FYD7400 |
2133903 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
572 |
Kruschina Jan |
LTP7202 |
7208220 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
573 |
Studničný Jaroslav |
BOR7004 |
8412 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:14:00 |
74 |
574 |
Janeček Leoš |
0090001 |
2086873 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:16:00 |
76 |
575 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
576 |
Svoboda Jan |
BOR7200 |
8536 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
80 |
577 |
Novák Petr |
RUM7401 |
2120650 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:22:00 |
82 |
578 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:24:00 |
84 |
579 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:26:00 |
86 |
580 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:28:00 |
88 |
581 |
Schwarz Marek |
FYD7300 |
8326 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
582 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
583 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
38 |
584 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
8116755 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:41:00 |
41 |
585 |
Kovář Boris |
LTP6710 |
899153 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
586 |
Hinterholzinger Petr |
KUL6702 |
8226319 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:47:00 |
47 |
587 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:50:00 |
50 |
588 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
589 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:56:00 |
56 |
590 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:59:00 |
59 |
591 |
Cihlář Robert |
CHA6601 |
2084432 |
|
OK Chrastava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
592 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
593 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8521 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
68 |
594 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
595 |
Picek Jan |
TJN6500 |
416839 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
596 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8226351 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:17:00 |
77 |
597 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
598 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
599 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
600 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
71 |
601 |
Pech Richard |
0020001 |
2148088 |
|
Och421 |
11:15:00 |
75 |
602 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
682108 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
603 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:23:00 |
83 |
604 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:27:00 |
87 |
605 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:31:00 |
91 |
606 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
53523 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:35:00 |
95 |
607 |
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
ROU6401 |
2023803 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:39:00 |
99 |
608 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
103 |
609 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:47:00 |
107 |
610 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:51:00 |
111 |
611 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:55:00 |
115 |
612 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:59:00 |
119 |
613 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:03:00 |
123 |
614 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:07:00 |
127 |
615 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:44:00 |
104 |
616 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:50:00 |
110 |
617 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:56:00 |
116 |
618 |
Janata Petr |
TJN5603 |
232507 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:02:00 |
122 |
619 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:08:00 |
128 |
620 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:14:00 |
134 |
621 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
77 |
622 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
336775 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:23:00 |
83 |
623 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
416833 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:29:00 |
89 |
624 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
625 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:41:00 |
101 |
626 |
Juřina Robert |
FYD4900 |
8332 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
627 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
628 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
629 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:09:00 |
09 |
630 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:15:00 |
15 |
631 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
632 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
633 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:33:00 |
33 |
634 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
8644556 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
635 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:45:00 |
45 |
636 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
637 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:57:00 |
57 |
638 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
639 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
640 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
MKP4100 |
9823 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
641 |
Picek Jan |
TJN4000 |
434577 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
642 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUR4301 |
51815 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
643 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
644 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
645 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:43:00 |
43 |
646 |
Kohout Tomáš |
UVP3700 |
7930 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
647 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
686 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
685 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
689 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
693 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
692 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
688 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
655 |
Kolář Vojtěch |
VLI1205 |
4411239 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
660 |
Slámová Simona |
TUR1257 |
4616805 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
656 |
Lankaš Tonda |
CHA1200 |
1426021 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
687 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
657 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
0 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
690 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
682 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
679 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
683 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
681 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
680 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
676 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
684 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
691 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
677 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
675 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
678 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
672 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
C |
Čepíci |
10:45:00 |
45 |
668 |
Sázavský Josef |
VLI1102 |
2148178 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
673 |
Feřtová Alžběta |
VLI1451 |
2144040 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
669 |
Bořkovcová Johana |
0070003 |
2086877 |
|
Bořkovcovi |
10:45:00 |
45 |
674 |
Šipoš Juraj |
VLI1203 |
4411244 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
664 |
Guida Sebastian |
VLI1302 |
4402229 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
666 |
Votava Jan |
VLI1400 |
2106735 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
665 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
52330 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
667 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
663 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
7927 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
662 |
Horáčková Eliška |
VLI1450 |
4402235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
670 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
9690 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
650 |
Gottstein Josef |
LLI1300 |
428281 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
649 |
Vejnar Jonáš |
0130001 |
4411249 |
|
- |
10:45:00 |
45 |
654 |
Moravec Josef |
0130002 |
2086864 |
|
- |
10:45:00 |
45 |
659 |
Trávníček Tomáš |
VLI8202 |
2120072 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
658 |
Týfová Ella |
VLI1150 |
4411235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
648 |
Raisr Ivo |
VLI7803 |
4411248 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
661 |
Průšková Veronika |
STB1352 |
682367 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
671 |
Kunc Jakub |
LLI1203 |
2148118 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
651 |
Šírlová Kamila |
CHA1450 |
2084441 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
653 |
Raisrová Soňa |
VLI1250 |
1421297 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
652 |
Raisrová Štěpánka |
VLI1054 |
1459052 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
734 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
736 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
738 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
743 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
742 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
735 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
705 |
Tetur Jeník |
0180002 |
2086866 |
|
NoName |
10:00:00 |
00 |
708 |
Sailerova Gabca |
0180001 |
2086865 |
|
NoName |
10:00:00 |
00 |
707 |
Přinda Lukáš |
VLI7701 |
8300 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
737 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
703 |
Šrek Ondřej |
020XXXX |
53731 |
|
neregistrován1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
702 |
Tetur Luca |
0180003 |
2086867 |
|
NoName |
10:00:00 |
00 |
741 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
733 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
732 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
725 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
730 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
729 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
731 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
727 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
740 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
739 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
704 |
Matoušková Petra |
|
2134280 |
|
neregistrován |
10:00:00 |
00 |
726 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
728 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
722 |
Kutková Hana |
JEN8050 |
2112773 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
717 |
Kutek Pavel |
JEN7701 |
2134359 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
712 |
Čalounová Jana |
0050001 |
2086869 |
|
Ahoj |
10:00:00 |
00 |
721 |
Sládková Klára |
VLI7852 |
2086879 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
724 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
723 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
716 |
Votavova Světlana |
0010001 |
1000435 |
|
DSVJ |
10:00:00 |
00 |
715 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
714 |
Petrová Věra |
VLI6251 |
51218 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
711 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
710 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
713 |
Pechová Helena |
0020002 |
4402220 |
|
Och421 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
718 |
Hájková Stanislava |
0080001 |
2086876 |
|
Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
695 |
Kropáčková Alice |
FYD8851 |
2134261 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
694 |
Jančáry Milan |
FYD8401 |
8335 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
697 |
Labská Bohuslava |
LLI6951 |
428203 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
706 |
Čabanová Petra |
FYD7550 |
2134265 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
701 |
Čabanová Tereza |
FYD0450 |
8327 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
696 |
Čabanová Lenka |
FYD0151 |
2134270 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
709 |
Dolejší Miloš |
DOK6700 |
434808 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:00:00 |
00 |
720 |
Sokolová Miroslava |
VLI7151 |
2086874 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
719 |
Bégoc Ronan |
0080002 |
2086875 |
|
Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
700 |
Vaňourková Jitka |
BOR7252 |
1420232 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
699 |
Kottík Michal |
TJN6801 |
2103712 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
698 |
Hrůzková Jana |
0120001 |
8238 |
|
šenováci |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
786 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
788 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
790 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
795 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
794 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
787 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
789 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
759 |
Suková Eva |
0160001 |
232264 |
|
Malí draci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
746 |
Juklíčková Zuzana |
0150002 |
2134330 |
|
ZuKuŠi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
747 |
Juklíček Jakub |
0150001 |
2134340 |
|
ZuKuŠi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
760 |
Müllerová Michaela |
|
51535 |
|
neregistrován |
10:00:00 |
00 |
761 |
Semerád Pavel |
019XXXX |
331664 |
|
neregistrován |
10:00:00 |
00 |
758 |
Zelenková Martina |
0160002 |
232265 |
|
Malí draci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
785 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
784 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
755 |
Beránková Hana |
|
53330 |
|
Neregistrovaní ZOO |
10:00:00 |
00 |
782 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
781 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
783 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
756 |
Beránek Petr |
|
2042524 |
|
Neregistrovaní ZOO |
10:00:00 |
00 |
792 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
791 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
793 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
753 |
Seiner Jiří |
|
2086859 |
|
Neregistrovaní ZOO |
10:00:00 |
00 |
754 |
Rolná Jana |
SMR8150 |
8033279 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
757 |
Seinerová Anna |
|
2086858 |
|
Neregistrovaní ZOO |
10:00:00 |
00 |
778 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
765 |
Sázavská Tereza |
VLI7950 |
2801015 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
766 |
Pohořalá Karolína |
ROU6850 |
2023951 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
779 |
Šipoš Richard |
VLI8301 |
2801284 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
780 |
Bořkovec Jan |
0070001 |
1450161 |
|
Bořkovcovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
777 |
Novotný Vít |
0060001 |
2086878 |
|
Maxidum |
10:00:00 |
00 |
763 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
771 |
Dušková Pavla |
KOR9050 |
2051498 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
770 |
Matějů Kateřina |
VLI8054 |
336783 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
767 |
Chrz Martin |
JIL7002 |
2086880 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
764 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
769 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
768 |
Dang Michal |
0030001 |
887906 |
|
ZŠ Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
751 |
Mairich Vít |
TJN7200 |
2059726 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
752 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
749 |
Hrdý Pavel |
VLI7404 |
2800326 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
744 |
Týfa Lukáš |
0140001 |
7752 |
|
NNN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
745 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:00:00 |
00 |
748 |
Vokuš Zdeněk |
TJN5601 |
2148156 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
750 |
Šírlová Jarmila |
CHA7851 |
2084440 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
772 |
Válková Martina |
TUV7051 |
2120071 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
775 |
Gibbonsová Jitka |
TUV7252 |
2126365 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
774 |
Kunc Tomáš |
LLI7800 |
7210927 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
762 |
Štveráková Monika |
CHA7852 |
2059761 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
776 |
Štverák Jan |
CHA7301 |
2419931 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
773 |
Průcha Lukáš |
0110001 |
2086871 |
|
Sloup |