Místo konání:
Stará Ves u Rýmařova
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Ředitel závodu:
Zdráhal Robert - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hlava Miroslav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Binar Robert - R2, Zdráhal Tomáš - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkrtonová Štěpánka |
NNNXXXX |
2060240 |
|
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Piják Jaroslav |
SPE5801 |
1407868 |
|
H55 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Pijáková Iveta |
SPE6251 |
1407866 |
|
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
232879 |
C |
H45 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Liber Tomáš |
AOP1302 |
2111741 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cetl Vladimír |
AOP6602 |
0 |
C |
P |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
52290 |
C |
D10C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Černohorský Jan |
AOP0704 |
2144112 |
C |
H12 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
49430 |
C |
H12 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Řezníková Renáta |
AOP5451 |
49421 |
C |
D65 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Cetlová Karolína |
AOP0752 |
2091596 |
C |
D12 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
7200359 |
C |
H55 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
D21 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
C |
D12 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H45 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
7201830 |
C |
H12 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Glabazňová Jana |
AOP6151 |
515423 |
C |
D21 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Liber Vlastimil |
AOP6402 |
2127600 |
C |
H45 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
2111725 |
C |
H10C |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
49438 |
B |
D12 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
428264 |
B |
H14 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Liber Václav |
AOP1000 |
2127594 |
C |
H10C |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
H21 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
D45 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Krmášek Bohdan |
AOP5301 |
7207625 |
C |
H55 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
1400441 |
C |
H21 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kovalčíková Eva |
AOP7852 |
51197 |
C |
D35 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
51195 |
B |
D14 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Librová Lucie |
AOP8050 |
49386 |
C |
D35 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
361953 |
B |
D14 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
7003005 |
B |
D14 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
682655 |
C |
H35 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
436929 |
B |
D16 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Černohorský Martin |
AOP7500 |
410117 |
C |
H35 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
D45 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
H21 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Černohorská Alena |
AOP7652 |
410170 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
H45 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
1470167 |
C |
D21 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sekanina Marek |
ASU1010 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Musilová Jana |
ASU7798 |
416715 |
C |
P |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Strachotová Eva |
ASU6099 |
52560 |
C |
D45 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Strachota Jaroslav |
ASU5600 |
52556 |
C |
H55 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
B |
H12 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Čadilová Alena |
ASU5050 |
52599 |
C |
D65 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Bartášková Karolína |
ASU0799 |
416509 |
C |
D12 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Štáblová Jitka |
ASU5350 |
52557 |
C |
D65 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Šneider Kvido |
ASU0749 |
53003 |
C |
H12 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Král Ondřej |
ASU0746 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
H45 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Sekanina Ondřej |
ASU0745 |
52844 |
C |
H12 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
B |
H16 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Šneiderová Daniela |
ASU0398 |
7201771 |
B |
D16 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Pazderníková Zdeňka |
ASU0698 |
9132 |
B |
D14 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
H35 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Bartášek Tomáš |
ASU0447 |
416716 |
C |
H16 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Navrátilová Marie |
ASU0599 |
7206550 |
B |
D14 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Navrátilová Helena |
ASU7799 |
301698 |
C |
D35 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
H35 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Kolek Petr |
ASU7501 |
8636194 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
428271 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hrabal Václav |
BFM1202 |
49496 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procner Viktor |
BFM1301 |
49468 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Řeha Tomáš |
BFM9402 |
2059752 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
P |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Hrabalová Eva |
BFM8051 |
2087510 |
C |
D35 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
B |
H14 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Popieluch Martin |
BFM0801 |
4320 |
C |
H12 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H55 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Hrabal František |
BFM1001 |
428283 |
C |
H10C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Zajícová Taťána |
BFM7752 |
2102853 |
C |
D35 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
H35 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2800338 |
C |
H45 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Procnerová Veronika |
BFM0453 |
2087705 |
B |
D16 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
2087698 |
A |
H16 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
H55 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Fišerová Veronika |
BFM0552 |
2087520 |
C |
D14 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Řehová Renata |
BFM7151 |
2037840 |
C |
D45 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Popieluchová Michaela |
BFM0457 |
2087518 |
C |
D16 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
426342 |
C |
D35 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
D45 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM0551 |
2102874 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Herdegen Ondřej |
BOV5200 |
7203331 |
C |
H65 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
H70 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
H70 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
1421897 |
C |
H70 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Kupcová Věroslava |
DVP4850 |
52600 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fuják Adam |
HAV1200 |
336755 |
C |
HDR |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Staněk Ondra |
HAV0002 |
336728 |
C |
H20 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
D45 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Kaděra Vojta |
HAV0000 |
1421910 |
C |
H20 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
H45 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Fujáková Katka |
HAV8550 |
49408 |
C |
D21 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
515066 |
C |
H45 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Brodová Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
D35 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
D55 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Vébr Dominik |
HAV9404 |
887629 |
|
H21D |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
H70 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
D45 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
1426069 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
53348 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ledabylová Alena |
HOB5551 |
4684 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrychová Pavla |
HOB6251 |
301312 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krumpholcová Jarmila |
HOB5655 |
301308 |
C |
P |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
7202579 |
C |
H45 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Kulíšek Tomáš |
HOB7101 |
51936 |
C |
H45 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
H70 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
51939 |
C |
H70 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Hendrychová Marcela |
HOB7051 |
301304 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
HD10N |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
D35 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Fajkusová Jitka |
JPV6773 |
52586 |
C |
D45 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
D35 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Holusek Milan |
JPV6909 |
2121898 |
C |
H45 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
2020730 |
C |
H45 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Gottwaldová Hana |
JPV7551 |
0 |
C |
D35 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Chmelář Filip |
JPV0900 |
0 |
C |
H10C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
H55 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
D35 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
C |
H14 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
C |
H12 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vavrečková Ivana |
JPV6363 |
52864 |
C |
D45 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Poláček Lukáš |
JPV0306 |
2108865 |
C |
H16 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
H21 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
D14 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
2112741 |
C |
D14 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
D45 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
D35 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
7208224 |
C |
H18 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
H45 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
H45 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Chmelář Pavel |
JPV0333 |
0 |
C |
H16 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
H18 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Kašparová Ivana |
JPV6951 |
2032169 |
C |
D45 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
8006112 |
C |
H45 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
H35 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
H45 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
2112722 |
C |
D14 |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
8656711 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Burgetová Anna |
KON0774 |
0 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Langerová Eliška |
KON0767 |
0 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zapletalová Anna |
KON0979 |
52718 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Konečný Šimon |
KON1011 |
49367 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zapletal David |
KON1111 |
8898 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Konečný Josef |
KON8212 |
2126254 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zapletalová Kamila |
KON7979 |
307329 |
C |
P |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
D35 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
H65 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
H45 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Komínek Jaroslav |
KON5713 |
8904 |
C |
H55 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Fialová Anna |
KON0779 |
361976 |
C |
D12 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
D45 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
D35 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Havelka Jan |
KON0222 |
361996 |
C |
H18 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
H45 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
D35 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
A |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kotasová Klára |
KRN0850 |
52636 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Keprt Dominil |
KRN0903 |
52637 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hermanová Berbora |
KRN0951 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Strohalmová Nela |
KRN1050 |
52640 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Špok Petr |
KRN7100 |
428248 |
C |
P |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
D21 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
2106888 |
C |
H55 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
9987654 |
C |
H65 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Strohlam Roman |
KRN5200 |
0 |
C |
H65 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Rychlá Karolína |
KRN0757 |
8654916 |
B |
D12 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Špok Petr |
KRN0601 |
428288 |
C |
H14 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kozlíková Veronika |
KRN7753 |
52646 |
C |
D35 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Strohalm Petr |
KRN5601 |
52628 |
C |
H55 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
H45 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Strohalmová Milena |
KRN5651 |
52630 |
C |
D55 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8654882 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smýkal Lukáš |
KSU1101 |
53662 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vlček Antonín |
KSU1121 |
52258 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Heclová Jana |
KSU7550 |
443087 |
C |
P |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Paloncý Jan |
KSU0808 |
2058484 |
C |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
446437 |
B |
H14 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Jordánová Nelly |
KSU1050 |
2108906 |
C |
D10C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
8662436 |
A |
H20 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
2073730 |
B |
H14 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kočandrlová Natálie |
KSU0979 |
446412 |
C |
D10C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Miča Jan |
KSU0701 |
2108916 |
C |
H12 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
2104587 |
B |
H14 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
2053541 |
C |
D10C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
2056276 |
B |
H14 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Ondráček Viktor |
KSU0600 |
2056308 |
C |
H14 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Mátl Jáchym |
KSU0909 |
2108888 |
C |
H10C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
2056285 |
B |
H14 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Reichlová Lucie |
KSU0850 |
446409 |
C |
D12 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
515101 |
C |
H21 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
7211248 |
C |
D12 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Mlček Vincenc |
KSU0700 |
2058486 |
C |
H12 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Jordán Dominik |
KSU1000 |
2103281 |
C |
H10C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Komárek Jaromír |
KSU4900 |
2102554 |
C |
H65 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Sovadina Jakub |
KSU0929 |
2108889 |
C |
H10C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Marek Vít |
KSU0838 |
361910 |
C |
H12 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
886293 |
C |
H55 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
2053548 |
C |
H10C |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Juřina Marek |
KSU0828 |
51309 |
C |
H10C |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
H16 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Patterman Pavel |
KSU7337 |
446410 |
C |
H35 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Květoň Vladimír |
KSU6800 |
2090700 |
C |
H45 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
H35 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Mlčková Jana |
KSU7383 |
886292 |
C |
D45 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Stryk Štěpán |
KSU0306 |
229473 |
B |
H16 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
H21 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Paloncý Pavel |
KSU6349 |
886291 |
C |
H45 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
2067330 |
C |
D45 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Konečná Julie |
KSU0550 |
2053569 |
B |
D14 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Babišta Antonín |
KSU0111 |
2080935 |
B |
H18 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Pavelka Martin |
KSU7503 |
2073731 |
C |
H35 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Krčová Martina |
KSU7272 |
442855 |
C |
D35 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
2082903 |
B |
H16 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Mátl Pavel |
KSU6844 |
515459 |
C |
H45 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Stryková Karolína |
KSU0656 |
2058482 |
C |
D14 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
443076 |
C |
D16 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
2073735 |
C |
D35 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Pattermanová Magdalena |
KSU0660 |
2085598 |
C |
D14 |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Müllerová Marie |
KSU0565 |
995815 |
C |
D14 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Murínová Markéta |
KSU0383 |
2103267 |
C |
D16 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
D35 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Heclová Marie |
KSU0454 |
446447 |
B |
D16 |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Šafář Martin |
KSU0105 |
8662432 |
B |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV1002 |
1400415 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brandštetter Patrik |
MOV1000 |
52990 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dorčák Tomáš |
MOV0801 |
428290 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svěchotová Hana |
MOV7150 |
9101678 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dorčák Jan |
MOV0103 |
428205 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vojvodík Rudolf |
MOV0800 |
2112746 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Grygarová Eva |
MOV7753 |
232399 |
C |
P |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Štrosová Jana |
MOV0051 |
8670492 |
B |
D20 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
H20 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Stöcker Richard |
MOV0701 |
428249 |
C |
H12 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
428262 |
C |
H14 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
52780 |
C |
H45 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Grygar Václav |
MOV0502 |
8670495 |
B |
H14 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Štětínská Soňa |
MOV7650 |
232406 |
C |
D21 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Kunath Pavel |
MOV7200 |
1417132 |
C |
H45 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
H14 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Menzel František |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
C |
H10C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
8670471 |
C |
H45 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Šarmanová Jarmila |
MOV6750 |
303027 |
C |
D45 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
B |
D12 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Matoušek Ondřej |
MOV0300 |
51318 |
C |
H16 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kohoutek Milan |
MOV6300 |
2111804 |
C |
H45 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kostka Artur |
MOV0901 |
428258 |
C |
H10C |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
H45 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Šarman Radim |
MOV6201 |
232412 |
C |
H55 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
H12 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Chylík Pavol |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
C |
H70 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Burešová Ema |
MOV0656 |
436424 |
C |
D14 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
H45 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
H55 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Rychtářová Barbora |
MOV0653 |
8667521 |
C |
D14 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
D35 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
B |
D14 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
H45 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Slivečka Jaromír |
MOV5601 |
352301 |
C |
H55 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
D45 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Maceček Otakar |
MOV6102 |
51173 |
C |
H55 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
2075664 |
C |
D35 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Dorčáková Pavlína |
MOV6951 |
53004 |
C |
D45 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
D14 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
8670474 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
52756 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kraml František |
OOP5500 |
0 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Martiníková Karin |
OOP6250 |
51171 |
C |
P |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
D10C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
H65 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
49416 |
C |
H55 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
49476 |
C |
H55 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
2112733 |
C |
D45 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Leciánová Vanda |
OOP7453 |
49472 |
C |
D45 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Hrabicová Iva |
OOP6150 |
232338 |
C |
D55 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matyšková Stela |
PLU1150 |
2087695 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matyšek Josef |
PLU1400 |
2096224 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lutera Michal |
PLU8101 |
52482 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Luterová Kristýna |
PLU7878 |
2061762 |
C |
P |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
2124798 |
B |
H14 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
D12 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
2051506 |
C |
D10C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Karásek Luboš |
PLUXXXX |
52484 |
|
H14 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Chytráčková Zuzana |
PLU0950 |
2051531 |
C |
D10C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Trhlík Tomáš |
PLU7407 |
7412075 |
C |
H45 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
8663160 |
B |
H14 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
H21 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
D35 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
H14 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
D35 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
H45 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Novotný Jakub |
PLU0804 |
682345 |
C |
H12 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
896972 |
C |
H10C |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
B |
H14 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
7504110 |
C |
H21 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2061817 |
C |
H10C |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
681869 |
C |
D12 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Mikuš Oldřich |
PLU8200 |
9201846 |
C |
H35 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
1400409 |
B |
D16 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
2124774 |
B |
H16 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
2087689 |
B |
D16 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
52490 |
C |
H21 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
A |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2127543 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fládr Jan |
PTE1400 |
2102683 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikušová Kateřina |
PTE1350 |
2102682 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
2131187 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikšíková Kateřina |
PTE7375 |
8827 |
C |
P |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Dosedělová Tereza |
PTE0755 |
2127525 |
C |
D12 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2135196 |
C |
D12 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Klapková Alžběta |
PTE0852 |
2135185 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Možný Šimon |
PVP0800 |
2115730 |
C |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Holá Veronika |
SBR1050 |
52493 |
C |
HDR |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
H65 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
51913 |
C |
H45 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
H70 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
|
D35 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
H45 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Holý Štěpán |
SBR0802 |
51914 |
C |
H12 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
H45 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Dospíšil Jaroslav |
SBR4501 |
51905 |
C |
H70 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Holý Ondřej |
SBR7600 |
2135163 |
C |
H35 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Good Eliška |
SBR0550 |
2091593 |
C |
D14 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Haluzová Štěpánka |
SBR0450 |
51874 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
P |
11:48:00 |
48 |
David Vladimír |
SFM0600 |
2119196 |
C |
H14 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
D45 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
H45 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
C |
H45 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Tereza Urbánková |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
C |
D18 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Urbánek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
C |
H45 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Janýšková Alžběta |
SFM0150 |
49485 |
C |
D18 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
H35 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFM0252 |
2121755 |
C |
D18 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
H21 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFM7650 |
2143390 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Bíčánek Jan |
SIT0501 |
7207887 |
B |
H14 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
H14 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
7209459 |
C |
H35 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
C |
D12 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Bíčánková Jana |
SIT7551 |
7200590 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Hájková Lenka |
SOP0050 |
7207857 |
A |
D20 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
49350 |
C |
H45 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Hájková Jitka |
SOP7150 |
515407 |
C |
D45 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Pospíšil Václav |
SOP5701 |
49391 |
C |
H55 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
H21 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Malysa Ján |
SOP5102 |
53420 |
C |
H65 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
H55 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
D55 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krtička Antonín |
SSU1000 |
52578 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tichá Anna |
SSU1150 |
2111615 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hejtmánek Štěpán |
SSU0505 |
52553 |
C |
H14 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krtička Mikuláš |
SSU1100 |
52563 |
C |
HDR |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Heiser Matěj |
SSU0900 |
224897 |
C |
H10C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
D45 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Pánek Antonín |
SSU0901 |
52573 |
C |
H10C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
D45 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
H55 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
H70 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Pánek Ondřej |
SSU0702 |
52656 |
C |
H12 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Heiser Kamil |
SSU7301 |
224899 |
C |
H45 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Krtička Luděk |
SSU7847 |
7204982 |
C |
H35 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
332966 |
C |
H21 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
H18 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Seidenglanzová Irena |
SSU7450 |
6713 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Marek Martin |
STE1100 |
2073656 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zatloukal Vojtěch |
STE0908 |
2080967 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janků Michala |
STE1150 |
52510 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášková Lucie |
STE1350 |
232959 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Penková Amálie |
STE0955 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kotrle David |
STE1101 |
2122263 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášková Petra |
STE8250 |
0 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kučera Martin |
STE7602 |
2143405 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dosedělová Klára |
STE9751 |
2060297 |
C |
P |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Kučerová Klaudie |
STE0853 |
2122246 |
C |
D12 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
C |
H12 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
D45 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
D45 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Tomášková Anna |
STE1051 |
2102861 |
C |
D10C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
H45 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
D45 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
D12 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
H65 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
D45 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Penka Matěj |
STE0705 |
2122261 |
C |
H12 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
D35 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Mikoška Eman |
STE7103 |
2112775 |
C |
H45 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Maťátko Václav |
STE0500 |
52512 |
C |
H14 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
8276 |
C |
H45 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Zapletal Martin |
STE8500 |
8662724 |
C |
H21 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
8654919 |
C |
H21 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Tomášek Petr |
STE8001 |
52462 |
C |
H35 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Maťátková Marcela |
STE7159 |
52532 |
C |
D35 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Fendrychová Klára |
STE0750 |
2108892 |
C |
D12 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Tomášek Josef |
STE0808 |
2106723 |
C |
H12 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Marková Eva |
STE7550 |
2080963 |
C |
D35 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Mikoška Jan |
STE0807 |
2112769 |
C |
H12 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
C |
H21 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
D16 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
D18 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Janků Martin |
STE0404 |
2035728 |
B |
H16 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Zatloukalová Julie |
STE0650 |
2108918 |
B |
D14 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Fendrych Michal |
STE7607 |
52503 |
C |
H21 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Čermák Miloslav |
STE4101 |
52529 |
C |
H70 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
2049564 |
C |
H21 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Doseděl Emil |
STE6100 |
2049563 |
C |
H55 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
D16 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Mikošková Marie |
STE0552 |
2108903 |
B |
D14 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Pudel Jarda |
STE7505 |
52516 |
C |
H21 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Kotrle Sylvia |
STE0652 |
2108917 |
C |
D14 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
2108904 |
B |
D14 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Janků Marek |
STE7102 |
2080826 |
C |
H35 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Doseděl Štěpán |
STE0206 |
2108907 |
C |
H18 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
H45 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8655386 |
C |
H35 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Janků Renata |
STE7251 |
52502 |
C |
D45 |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
H18 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
49356 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ryšková Klára |
TRI1250 |
49381 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zielina Jakub |
TRI1004 |
8663 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Myslivec Lukáš |
TRI1201 |
49371 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bruk Miroslav |
TRI6100 |
416126 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bruková Jana |
TRI7150 |
0 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haltofová Marie |
TRI7050 |
49400 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haltof Petr |
TRI7400 |
8660 |
C |
P |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Cieslar Michael |
TRI0505 |
2073714 |
C |
H14 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Damek Ondřej |
TRI0503 |
8667526 |
B |
H14 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
D10C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Sikora Matěj |
TRI0501 |
49396 |
C |
H14 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
49322 |
C |
H10C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
49384 |
C |
H10C |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
H14 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
D45 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Krček Jakub |
TRI7803 |
49355 |
|
H35 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
H16 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Kaufmanová Šárka |
TRI0851 |
49382 |
C |
D12 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
0 |
B |
H12 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Krčková Lucie |
TRI0550 |
49360 |
C |
D14 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Bocek Václav |
TRI0802 |
416128 |
C |
H12 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8655 |
C |
H35 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
D16 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
53178 |
B |
D18 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
8657 |
B |
H16 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Sliž Eduard |
TRI7601 |
49319 |
C |
H35 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
H55 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
H16 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
D16 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
8654 |
B |
D16 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
49312 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kuja Adam |
TVR0900 |
301265 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kujová Anežka |
TVR1250 |
206494 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stiborová Blanka |
TVR7650 |
301254 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kuja Ivo |
TVR7700 |
2800303 |
C |
P |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Slavík Ondřej |
TVR0500 |
232194 |
C |
H14 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Labudík Milan |
TVR6200 |
206457 |
C |
H55 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Slavík Tomáš |
TVR6800 |
436923 |
C |
H45 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Pospíšil Karel |
TVR5000 |
51950 |
C |
H65 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Svačinková Berenika |
TVR0450 |
2067394 |
C |
D16 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Slavíková Lenka |
TVR7350 |
2067389 |
C |
D45 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Stibor Zbyněk |
TVR7600 |
301259 |
C |
H35 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Svačinková Jitka |
TVR7750 |
436921 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Staroštík Jakub |
UOL1000 |
2115725 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Staroštíková Eliška |
UOL1350 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čecháček Petr |
UOL6800 |
2088187 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Staroštíková Zuzana |
UOL8250 |
2020735 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smékalová Jana |
UOL7850 |
2045207 |
C |
P |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
428280 |
C |
D10C |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Paulíčková Adela |
UOL0951 |
2118494 |
C |
D10C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
D10C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Vrána Jan |
UOL7300 |
7300185 |
C |
H45 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
B |
D12 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
H65 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
420402 |
C |
D35 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Holečková Anna |
UOL9853 |
2115745 |
C |
D21 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
H55 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8662369 |
C |
H21 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
H12 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Vránová Helena |
UOL7652 |
9201328 |
C |
D35 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
H21 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
H45 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Holečková Lenka |
UOL6750 |
301560 |
C |
D45 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Čecháčková Šárka |
UOL7350 |
2092436 |
C |
D35 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Janků Karolína |
UOL0751 |
2069084 |
C |
D12 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
H21 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Navrátil Antonín |
UOL5301 |
52448 |
C |
H55 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Horký Jan |
UOL4600 |
52438 |
C |
H70 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Jílková Pavla |
UOL0753 |
2069073 |
B |
D12 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
H21 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
D35 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
H35 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
2133905 |
C |
H12 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Čecháček Adam |
UOL0402 |
2088729 |
C |
H16 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Smékalová Karolína |
UOL0451 |
2020729 |
B |
D16 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
2113386 |
C |
H45 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
D45 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Künstlerová Milada |
UOL5651 |
52445 |
C |
D55 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
2020728 |
B |
D16 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2092433 |
C |
H45 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
D18 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Bednář Jan |
UOL5402 |
52473 |
C |
H55 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
2044889 |
C |
D14 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Jílková Hana |
UOL8050 |
2069071 |
C |
D35 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Heča Michal |
UOL0803 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
2124801 |
B |
D16 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Šubrt Zdeněk |
UOL4201 |
52467 |
C |
H70 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
8680601 |
B |
D18 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
52730 |
C |
D55 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Sarazin Julien Pierre |
UOL0303 |
2115724 |
C |
H16 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
52476 |
C |
D45 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Gottfried Jan |
UOL4602 |
352323 |
C |
H70 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
2069072 |
B |
D14 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Kubíčková Eva |
UOL7752 |
2133902 |
C |
D35 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Janošík Zdeněk |
UOL5600 |
682075 |
C |
H55 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Krampla Michal Jan |
UOL0302 |
2115747 |
C |
H16 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
H45 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
B |
D16 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Janošíková Jaroslava |
UOL5858 |
2059758 |
C |
D55 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Dráč Pavel |
UOL7201 |
2109764 |
C |
H45 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Dráčová Barbora |
UOL0652 |
2069085 |
B |
D14 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
2088178 |
B |
H18 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
H45 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
2111803 |
B |
D14 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
H18 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Procházková Sára |
UOL0353 |
2133916 |
B |
D16 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Šimek Štěpán |
UOL0104 |
52733 |
C |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Kopcová Michaela |
VLI8456 |
52533 |
C |
D21 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gocieková Šarlota |
VRB1051 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Grussová Karolína |
VRB1050 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sedlář Marek |
VRB0801 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomčík Šimon |
VRB0818 |
2067398 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peňáz Jan |
VRB1111 |
51952 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Malý David |
VRB1100 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kratschmerová Jitka |
VRB6250 |
301290 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomčíková Hana |
VRB7879 |
2067395 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peňázová Hana |
VRB7878 |
301225 |
C |
P |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Malá Karolína |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
C |
D12 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Smetana Adam |
VRB0800 |
2067386 |
C |
H12 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
436946 |
C |
H45 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
2067397 |
C |
H16 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Matušová Vendula |
VRB0353 |
2067387 |
C |
D16 |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
2067392 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
247250 |
C |
HD10N |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mrkvica Vít |
ZLH1600 |
251023 |
C |
HDR |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
1421909 |
B |
D20 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Novotná Ludmila |
ZLH4850 |
52763 |
C |
D65 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
352318 |
C |
H65 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
H70 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
7758623 |
C |
H12 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Pavlíková Hana |
ZLH5950 |
52658 |
C |
D55 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
B |
H16 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
H21 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
8663166 |
C |
H35 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Novotná Jitka |
ZLH7050 |
361929 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Karásek Adam |
ZPV0001 |
2070842 |
B |
H20 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
H45 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
H70 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
D45 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Karásek Matyáš |
ZPV0302 |
426397 |
C |
H16 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
D35 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
H55 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Karásková Denisa |
ZPV0555 |
206390 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:00 |
00 |
Holinková Mariana |
0010002 |
0 |
Krnov |
HDR |
12:50 |
110 |
Holinková Milada |
0010001 |
52661 |
Krnov |
D55 |
11:00 |
00 |
Vojvodíková Barbara |
0020001 |
2125379 |
Sokol Vítkovice |
P |
12:07 |
67 |
Jarmila Felklová |
0030003 |
433098 |
ASPV OA Šumperk |
D45 |
12:28 |
88 |
Marie Ženčáková |
0030002 |
2032185 |
ASPV OA Šumperk |
D45 |
12:31 |
91 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
0030001 |
2060274 |
ASPV OA Šumperk |
H35 |
12:30 |
90 |
Trhlikova Adela |
0040001 |
52483 |
Plumlov FanClub |
D14 |
11:00 |
00 |
Sojka Pavel |
0050005 |
2125334 |
ZŠ Těšetice |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Grégrová Zuzana |
0050004 |
2125314 |
ZŠ Těšetice |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Sojková Monika |
0050003 |
2121889 |
ZŠ Těšetice |
P |
11:59 |
59 |
Roubalík Radovan |
0050001 |
2102813 |
ZŠ Těšetice |
H55 |
12:26 |
86 |
Roubalíková Iva |
0050002 |
2102820 |
ZŠ Těšetice |
D55 |
11:00 |
00 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
0070001 |
8885 |
Péčkaři |
P |
12:29 |
89 |
Oliveira Josivan |
0080001 |
52470 |
RIO Orienteering |
H21 |
11:00 |
00 |
Vackovi |
0090003 |
0 |
Olomouc |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Zifčáková Miroslava |
0090002 |
2112742 |
Olomouc |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Zifčák Robin |
0090001 |
2113084 |
Olomouc |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Černoch Petr |
0100001 |
52488 |
PLU |
P |
11:40 |
40 |
Bolková Petra |
0110001 |
0 |
Petra |
D45 |
11:00 |
00 |
svirák timotej |
0120002 |
2124790 |
svirákovi |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
svirák samuel |
0120001 |
2111764 |
svirákovi |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
svirák pavel |
0120004 |
2135173 |
svirákovi |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
sviráková božena |
0120003 |
2127550 |
svirákovi |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Janeček Petr |
0130001 |
0 |
OB Radíkov |
P |