D10C
1.70 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Závodná Kateřina |
SSU1050 |
2420036 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Zapletalová Anna |
KON0979 |
52718 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
2127853 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Gottwaldová Anna |
JPV0950 |
52746 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
2044897 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
2069081 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Vrtílková Marie |
ZBM0960 |
102 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Tejkalová Aneta |
ADA1051 |
2134259 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
52023 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Paloncý Adéla |
KSU0950 |
2058485 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Jordánová Nelly |
KSU1050 |
2108906 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Velešíková Markéta |
0110002 |
0 |
|
nereg. |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kočandrlová Natálie |
KSU0979 |
446412 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D12C
2.00 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
B |
KOB Konice |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Procházková Samantha |
NNN08YY |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Veselá Veronika |
0120002 |
53201 |
|
Předklášteří |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Klapková Alžběta |
PTE0852 |
2135185 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Reichlová Lucie |
KSU0850 |
446409 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
52561 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Slezáková Vendula |
PLU0854 |
682345 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Dvořáková Ema |
KON0777 |
2067322 |
B |
KOB Konice |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2135196 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Good Julie |
SBR0750 |
345895 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Balvanová Vendula |
JPV0750 |
2080974 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
896972 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
2135198 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Myšková Ema |
TBM0759 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
8670787 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Benešová Anežka |
KON0757 |
515429 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D14C
3.50 km, 135 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
2108904 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
8028875 |
A |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Good Eliška |
SBR0550 |
2091593 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Kochová Isabel |
TBM0675 |
2133883 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Mikošková Marie |
STE0552 |
2108903 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Smýkalová Eliška |
KSU0676 |
2067336 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Venusová Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
2112741 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Navrátilová Marie |
ASU0599 |
7206550 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
2112722 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Müllerová Marie |
KSU0565 |
995815 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
2044889 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Kotrle Sylvia |
STE0652 |
2108917 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Pattermanová Magdalena |
KSU0660 |
2085598 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D16C
3.90 km, 205 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Škondrová Šárka |
BBM0350 |
2133889 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
8226355 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Trepáčová Gabriela |
STE0353 |
8071311 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
2087689 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
D18C
4.90 km, 235 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
D21C
6.10 km, 390 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
8635805 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Borkovcová Lenka |
0250001 |
2067204 |
|
nereg. |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Kadlecová Miloslava |
LBM5457 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Steblová Veronika |
0170001 |
8775 |
|
nereg. |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
9988889 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
8659381 |
R |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Stehlíková Alžbeta |
0180003 |
2133066 |
|
S-team |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
8660416 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
8663157 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Adamová Eva |
ZBM8772 |
52039 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
1007548 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kaprálová Hana |
PLU9082 |
49872 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
2025355 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Valentová Magda |
0070001 |
0 |
|
Prostějov |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
2025342 |
A |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Stoklasová Barbora |
PLU8976 |
49878 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Křístková Veronika |
ZBM8379 |
52865 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D35C
4.90 km, 240 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Paloncý Jana |
KSU7878 |
995833 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Ševčíková Pavla |
TBM7355 |
53255 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Tachovská Kamila |
ZBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
420402 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
8077489 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Horčičková Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Sladká Magdalena |
PBM8450 |
49465 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Valenčíková Irena |
0130001 |
0 |
|
IRV team |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Juřinová Radka |
KSU8080 |
515179 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Tomíčková Dana |
0160004 |
2096221 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Gottwaldová Hana |
JPV7551 |
2081370 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
8648640 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Kubíčková Eva |
UOL7752 |
2419904 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Marková Eva |
STE7550 |
8028882 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:41:00 |
101 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
2073735 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Coufalová Martina |
ZBM7755 |
2067925 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
887939 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
D45C
4.10 km, 215 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Slavíková Lenka |
TVR7350 |
2067389 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Hýblová Iveta |
JPV7474 |
2127879 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Ženčáková Marie |
0080002 |
2032185 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Karásková Marcela |
ZPV6970 |
2092440 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
7211248 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
8667996 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Mlčková Jana |
KSU7383 |
886292 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Seidenglanzová Irena |
SSU7450 |
6713 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D55C
3.30 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
52730 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Konečná Hana |
BBM6350 |
2124753 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Honkyšová Eva |
JPV6350 |
439239 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Sladká Zora |
PBM6059 |
8116826 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Künstlerová Milada |
UOL5651 |
52445 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D65C
2.40 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Cigošová Anna |
TBM5253 |
410192 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Štáblová Jitka |
ASU5350 |
52557 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
8004451 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Čadilová Alena |
ASU5050 |
52599 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
H10C
1.90 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
7204480 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
2051506 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Vlček Antonín |
KSU1121 |
52258 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Koutný Ondřej |
JPV1001 |
2148093 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Smýkal Lukáš |
KSU1101 |
53662 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
2087680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Mátl Jáchym |
KSU0909 |
2148055 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
8077480 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Stojaník Zdeněk |
KSU0919 |
2073734 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Chmelář Filip |
JPV0900 |
2085577 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
224904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Kupilík Vít |
ZBM0911 |
130 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Jordán Dominik |
KSU1000 |
2103281 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
2053548 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Marek Martin |
STE1100 |
2073656 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
8660436 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Jurčík Jan |
KSU09XX |
886293 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Kočiřík Antonín |
KONXXXX |
2020738 |
|
KOB Konice |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Mátl Adam |
KSU1111 |
2108868 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
410254 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Popovič Jan |
ZBM0913 |
136 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H12C
2.00 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Ježek David |
ZBM0813 |
8667953 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Ševčík Filip |
TBM0802 |
446368 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Petřivalský Nil |
OOL0800 |
2051491 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Polášek Filip |
KSU0818 |
2073739 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Novotný Jakub |
PLU0804 |
681869 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Podzimek Theodor |
KON0808 |
2134360 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Cicvárek Martin |
ZBM0801 |
2067254 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Paloncý Jan |
KSU0808 |
8680351 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Marek Vít |
KSU0838 |
361910 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Pánek Ondřej |
SSU0702 |
0 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Mlček Vincenc |
KSU0700 |
2058486 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Miča Jan |
KSU0701 |
2108916 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
2087678 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Penka Matěj |
STE0705 |
2122261 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Mikoška Jan |
STE0807 |
2112769 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Vrtílek Vojtěch |
ZBM0714 |
104 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Juřina Marek |
KSU0828 |
51309 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H14C
3.90 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Petřivalský Arnau |
OOL0501 |
421860 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Slavík Ondřej |
TVR0500 |
232194 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Dvořák Štěpán |
KON0537 |
2067321 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Hejtmánek Štěpán |
SSU0505 |
2001950 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Volek Jiří |
SBR0600 |
51873 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
8670827 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Ondráček Viktor |
KSU0600 |
2056308 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kobylka David |
ASU0546 |
7210915 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8662367 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Trepáč Adam |
STE0504 |
8071293 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Šmíd Jiří |
BBM0601 |
2049579 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
8663160 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
H16C
5.20 km, 280 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Poláček Lukáš |
JPV0306 |
2108865 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
A |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
8222007 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8116823 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Polášek Vít |
KSU0402 |
446419 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Krampla Michal Jan |
UOL0302 |
2148133 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Patterman Prokop |
KSU0333 |
8680339 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H18C
6.80 km, 330 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
7208224 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Babišta Antonín |
KSU0111 |
2080935 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H21K
6.10 km, 390 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Novotný Petr |
0050001 |
2067992 |
|
DUKLA Blansko |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Špičák František |
CEL5628 |
52744 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Karásek Adam |
ZPV0001 |
2070842 |
B |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Navrátil Tomáš |
ASU8817 |
1602632 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Javůrek František |
0200001 |
0 |
|
50/50 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Watson Kevin |
RBK8101 |
1412021 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Špacír Jan |
UOL8805 |
500587 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Macháček Petr |
ZBM0112 |
2419992 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Kučo Stanislav |
0150001 |
0 |
|
FR.EN.ethic |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
H21C
9.20 km, 565 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
8654919 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Bencúr Juraj |
AOP7700 |
8004329 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Bouška Tomáš |
ABM9205 |
337647 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
2108900 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
8090147 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
8670457 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Ostřanský Filip |
ASU9243 |
920681 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Hálek Jan |
UOL7000 |
436448 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Krajíček Vojtěch |
VRL8803 |
8988 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU8506 |
515128 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
8656711 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
8033246 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
8662320 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Fendrych Michal |
STE7607 |
8116678 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
1007547 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Pudel Jarda |
STE7505 |
8116758 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8662369 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Kala Matěj |
OOL8901 |
7260029 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
8670824 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Thiemel Jiří |
ASU8948 |
515175 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
52353 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
TBM8911 |
8645930 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H35C
7.20 km, 410 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
8470600 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Veselý Martin |
ZBM7502 |
751114 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
2127612 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Klieštík Jiří |
0230001 |
2085593 |
|
Bílovice nad Svitavou |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Seidenglanz Marek |
SSU7401 |
2067988 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Valenčík Radim |
0130002 |
303923 |
|
IRV team |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
2025356 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Baláč Radek |
0240001 |
53264 |
|
Baláčovi |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Novotný Michal |
PLU7901 |
2061817 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Miča Petr |
KSU7909 |
886296 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
8648563 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Podzimek Petr |
KON7629 |
2134361 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
8028819 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8655386 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Bartášek Jiří |
ASU7448 |
416715 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Stibor Zbyněk |
TVR7600 |
301259 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
2127597 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
0080001 |
2060274 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
2148092 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Patterman Pavel |
KSU7337 |
446410 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Venus Ctibor |
STE7800 |
2144041 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H45C
5.20 km, 275 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Hýbl Dušan |
JPV7202 |
2127873 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Závodný Marek |
SSU7403 |
2420013 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Slavík Tomáš |
TVR6800 |
436923 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Žebrák Zbyněk |
LOV7101 |
232429 |
C |
lepus.cz |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Stříteský Tomáš |
SVS7400 |
8645932 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Mynář Martin |
ZBM7403 |
52463 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Vyroubal Michal |
0260001 |
0 |
|
Tři Veteráni |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8656506 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Holusek Milan |
JPV6909 |
2121898 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Komenda Kamil |
0090001 |
995894 |
|
Kamil Komenda |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Koutný Pavel |
JPV7300 |
2148110 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Auermüller Vít |
ZBM6701 |
2088711 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Zatloukal Tomáš |
ZLH6701 |
420422 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
8077473 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Kruml Tomáš |
0040003 |
0 |
|
Nezabloudíme |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Tužil Petr |
0210001 |
2045249 |
|
Tužilovi |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Mikoška Eman |
STE7103 |
2112775 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:42:00 |
102 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
51913 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Koch Petr |
TBM7209 |
2134364 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H55C
3.90 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Labudík Milan |
TVR6200 |
206457 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Dokoupil Vojtěch |
ZPV6425 |
52596 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Šebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
410327 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Bednář Jan |
UOL5402 |
52473 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Kubeš Jaromír |
PLU6219 |
52500 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
8004335 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
8116698 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Doseděl Emil |
STE6100 |
8116732 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Paloncý Pavel |
KSU6349 |
8680340 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
H65C
3.30 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Pospíšil Karel |
TVR5000 |
2001952 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Javůrek Antonín |
0160002 |
301298 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
KOB Konice |
H70C
2.40 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Dospíšil Jaroslav |
SBR4501 |
51905 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Horký Jan |
UOL4600 |
52438 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
352318 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
HD10N
1.70 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tříska David |
PTE1003 |
2102715 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2127543 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bábková Amálie |
PTE1051 |
2127533 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
53205 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:00:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
515049 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Veselá Martina |
0120001 |
2034000 |
|
Předklášteří |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zapletal David |
KON1111 |
8898 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Otruba Bertík |
NNN11XY |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kuhn Maty |
NNN11XX |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášek Matěj |
STE1202 |
442849 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Penková Amálie |
STE0955 |
2143382 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Macek Václav |
ASU1249 |
886264 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dostál Lukáš |
KON0929 |
2111763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Jolana |
BBM1052 |
2001996 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
HDR
1.70 km, 45 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kuchařová HanMaj |
PSI |
8759 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kočiříková Lucie |
KON9997 |
52720 |
|
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rouš Josef |
KON9998 |
2020743 |
|
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rouš Antonín |
KON9999 |
2020742 |
|
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Urban Mio |
SBK1414 |
1985526 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
500884 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hejduková Laura |
LBM1251 |
52035 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stojaníková Anička |
KSU12YY |
886267 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petřivalská Eliška |
OOL12YX |
1004660 |
|
SK Haná orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petřivalská Anežka |
OOL12YY |
1700082 |
|
SK Haná orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Otrubová Veronika |
PLU1277 |
1400409 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šmída Patrik |
PTE1004 |
301572 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tříska Jakub |
PTE1300 |
2102713 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fládr Jan |
PTE1400 |
2102683 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pánek Milan |
SSUSSUS |
224897 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kujová Anežka |
TVR1250 |
515156 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stehlík Jakub |
0180002 |
2111772 |
|
S-team |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stehlik Šimon |
0180001 |
8087 |
|
S-team |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
0160003 |
52537 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tempir Vilem |
0140003 |
0 |
|
### |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tempir Jachym |
0140002 |
0 |
|
### |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tempir Lukas |
0140001 |
0 |
|
### |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Valenčíková Helena |
0130003 |
0 |
|
IRV team |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sladký Ivan |
PBM5513 |
52021 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kuhnová Eliška |
NNN11YY |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Good Marie |
SBR1250 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chaloupka Matěj |
ZBM1403 |
2129226 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chaloupka Jakub |
ZBM1402 |
1425343 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chaloupková Klára |
ZBM1260 |
2102805 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kotrle David |
STE1101 |
2122263 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bouzek David |
SVS1300 |
0 |
|
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stiborová Blanka |
TVR7650 |
301254 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
53228 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kulíšek Tadeáš |
HOB1201 |
301303 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dostálová Elena |
KON1288 |
2143345 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dostálová Jolana |
KON1062 |
2125319 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
2120661 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
P
2.50 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vojna Tobiáš |
NNN08XX |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vojna Petr |
NNN70XX |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dosedělová Tereza |
PTE0755 |
2127525 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jungmannová Sofie |
PTE0757 |
2127575 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Klapková Anežka |
PTE0553 |
0 |
|
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Juřeníková Adéla |
KSUYYYY |
886291 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vlček Jan |
KSUXXXX |
515459 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Baláčová Jana |
0240002 |
410196 |
|
Baláčovi |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janigová Kristýna |
SSU9652 |
332966 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikula Martin |
0220001 |
0 |
|
- |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petřivalský Bernat |
OOL0203 |
421859 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žváčková Tereza |
0200002 |
0 |
|
50/50 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
2131187 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikšíková Kateřina |
PTE7375 |
8827 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Balvanová Martina |
0190001 |
2080978 |
|
nejsem členem klubu |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kuja Ivo |
TVR7700 |
2800303 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ježková Ilona |
TBM7256 |
2067219 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petrášová Irena |
BBM6851 |
2124757 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Veselá Dana |
0120003 |
0 |
|
Předklášteří |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Velešíková Monika |
0110001 |
2111806 |
|
nereg. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Seidenglanzová Johana |
SSU0650 |
6710 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
0100001 |
8885 |
|
péčkaři |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Christodoulou Iva |
ASU7599 |
433095 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vostal Petr |
TBM7411 |
0 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karásková Denisa |
ZPV0555 |
206390 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karásek Matyáš |
ZPV0302 |
426397 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Luterová Kristýna |
PLU7878 |
2061762 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hesová Iva |
0060002 |
0 |
|
Vrtas 73 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrtílek Roman |
0060001 |
0 |
|
Vrtas 73 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krumlová Andrea |
0040002 |
0 |
|
Nezabloudíme |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mynářová Jana |
0040001 |
0 |
|
Nezabloudíme |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kobylka Roman |
ASU6749 |
2102553 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ševčík Robert |
TBM7010 |
232345 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Gabriela |
0010001 |
2117708 |
|
P |
T
5.90 km, 260 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kuchařová Anna |
PSI |
2080940 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
00 |
Horčička Petr |
UOL7007 |
52472 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
0160001 |
2096247 |
|
ESOX ODEI |