M14
4.20 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:01:00 |
916 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
8028854 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:03:00 |
907 |
Mudrák Šimon |
LCE0601 |
331690 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:05:00 |
906 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:07:00 |
917 |
Kadaník Petr |
XPU0802 |
9820 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:09:00 |
903 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
8468 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:11:00 |
911 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:13:00 |
905 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:15:00 |
913 |
Malý Rostislav |
VEY0600 |
361972 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
16:17:00 |
910 |
Akrman Václav |
SPC0505 |
0 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:19:00 |
912 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:21:00 |
915 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:23:00 |
922 |
Munzar Jakub |
XPU0600 |
7210209 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:25:00 |
902 |
Žák Jakub |
ABR0606 |
7003003 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:27:00 |
921 |
Faltejsek Tobiáš |
XPU0500 |
2088820 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:29:00 |
914 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
8004347 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:31:00 |
909 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
M17
5.50 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
102 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
2051475 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:02:00 |
106 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:04:00 |
105 |
Bohuslav Josef |
LPM0401 |
8667972 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:06:00 |
109 |
Dohnal František |
SKL0300 |
0 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
16:08:00 |
104 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
1007549 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:10:00 |
110 |
Štáfek Ondřej |
SKL0401 |
7209806 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
16:12:00 |
113 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
16:14:00 |
111 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:16:00 |
116 |
Černík Adam |
XHK0400 |
7210119 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
16:18:00 |
112 |
Hasman Marek |
VPM0201 |
2042505 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:20:00 |
103 |
Mašek Matěj |
BOR0410 |
446338 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:22:00 |
114 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
16:24:00 |
115 |
Suchánek Jakub |
XBM0201 |
0 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:26:00 |
101 |
Towarek Michał |
14P0305 |
8629804 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
M20
7.00 km, 17 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:04:00 |
164 |
Müller Tomáš |
LCE9910 |
433087 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:06:00 |
161 |
Oravec Matúš |
0020001 |
2066094 |
|
Klub orientačného behu Martin |
17:08:00 |
163 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
53377 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:10:00 |
166 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
8644874 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
17:12:00 |
162 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ABR0001 |
7204492 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:14:00 |
165 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
8076003 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
M21E
8.50 km, 25 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:14:00 |
40 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:20:00 |
1 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
8656552 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:22:00 |
3 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
16:24:00 |
7 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:26:00 |
9 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:28:00 |
10 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
8660584 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:30:00 |
4 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:32:00 |
8 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
7200317 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:34:00 |
2 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
16:36:00 |
6 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:38:00 |
5 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
USK Praha |
16:40:00 |
21 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
E |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:42:00 |
16 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
E |
KOB Dobruška |
16:44:00 |
30 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8667970 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:46:00 |
27 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8660503 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:48:00 |
37 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:50:00 |
17 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:52:00 |
24 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660555 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
16:54:00 |
43 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:56:00 |
29 |
Chousa Esteban Enrique |
STB9802 |
1404326 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:58:00 |
23 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
17:00:00 |
45 |
Šňupárek Václav |
VPM9548 |
7204504 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:02:00 |
35 |
Tišnovský Martin |
TBM9120 |
8663201 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:04:00 |
18 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
8662314 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:06:00 |
12 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
897369 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:08:00 |
20 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
8004355 |
E |
Matfyz Praha |
17:10:00 |
38 |
Muller Matej |
VBA9601 |
8240596 |
E |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
17:12:00 |
31 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:14:00 |
39 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
E |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:16:00 |
36 |
Boček Milan |
TBM9228 |
8019217 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:18:00 |
19 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
8660467 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:20:00 |
28 |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
8656551 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
17:22:00 |
15 |
Falta Ondřej |
DKP8502 |
7208100 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:24:00 |
25 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
7260008 |
E |
SKOB Slaný |
17:26:00 |
26 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
9005230 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
17:28:00 |
13 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:30:00 |
41 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:32:00 |
33 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM8307 |
899162 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:34:00 |
14 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:36:00 |
11 |
Albert Denny |
54D8500 |
8180985 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
17:38:00 |
46 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
0 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:40:00 |
44 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
8663206 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:42:00 |
22 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
E |
KOB START Blansko |
M21A
7.40 km, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:09:00 |
220 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:11:00 |
202 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8656549 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:13:00 |
219 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:15:00 |
213 |
Humlíček Aleš |
SBK7539 |
8303303 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:17:00 |
227 |
Merenus Štěpán |
SPC8404 |
1984420 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
16:19:00 |
235 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:21:00 |
228 |
Šebesta Petr |
TAP7604 |
9760324 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:23:00 |
205 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:25:00 |
238 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:27:00 |
242 |
Hora Vojtěch |
VSP8301 |
8663123 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:29:00 |
233 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:31:00 |
217 |
Ticháček Radek |
SJC7801 |
8170578 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:33:00 |
251 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
2113472 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:35:00 |
214 |
Červinka Jan |
SBK7900 |
8076005 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:37:00 |
204 |
Cerman Lukáš |
DMS8100 |
7003040 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
16:39:00 |
221 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
897347 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:41:00 |
226 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
8660565 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
16:43:00 |
243 |
Jiran Václav |
XBM7601 |
897352 |
A |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:45:00 |
222 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:47:00 |
207 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8663170 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:49:00 |
201 |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
9005228 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:51:00 |
240 |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
49385 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:53:00 |
215 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
SBK8242 |
8076001 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:55:00 |
203 |
Haničák Tomáš |
DMS7700 |
436937 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
16:57:00 |
229 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
7151177 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:59:00 |
218 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:01:00 |
223 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
426395 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
17:03:00 |
236 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8662306 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:05:00 |
209 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:07:00 |
231 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
8008780 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:09:00 |
245 |
Pucher Filip |
ZUP7404 |
8007404 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:11:00 |
241 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
A |
USK Praha |
17:13:00 |
216 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
17:15:00 |
210 |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
8656621 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:17:00 |
224 |
Pruner Petr |
SPC8207 |
8660573 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
17:19:00 |
230 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
8200033 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:21:00 |
208 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
7260002 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:23:00 |
237 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:25:00 |
247 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
8004120 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:27:00 |
211 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
17:29:00 |
206 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:31:00 |
232 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
2051945 |
A |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
17:33:00 |
246 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
8201978 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:35:00 |
234 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
515439 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:37:00 |
244 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
M21B
6.50 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
431 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:02:00 |
415 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
16:04:00 |
429 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
VIP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
16:06:00 |
422 |
Kafka Tomáš |
SJI8504 |
52334 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:08:00 |
405 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
8028843 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
16:10:00 |
424 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
8648591 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
16:12:00 |
410 |
David Josef |
DMS8101 |
1602620 |
C |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
16:14:00 |
437 |
Jirásek Aleš |
XPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:16:00 |
436 |
Gebas Miroslav |
XBM8102 |
9365 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:18:00 |
430 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:20:00 |
413 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:22:00 |
404 |
Opalecký Radek |
BLI7900 |
8028812 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
16:24:00 |
414 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:26:00 |
420 |
Kautský Jiří |
SCP8201 |
7260018 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
16:28:00 |
403 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
16:30:00 |
423 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
301278 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:32:00 |
401 |
Láner Roman |
ABR8100 |
9101620 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:34:00 |
427 |
Linhart Tomáš |
TSU8540 |
301146 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:36:00 |
419 |
Chaloupka Ondřej |
SBK8301 |
2102805 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:38:00 |
406 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:40:00 |
425 |
Otoupalík Jan |
TBM7123 |
53116 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:42:00 |
439 |
Hons Lukáš |
XPU8005 |
7800109 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:44:00 |
407 |
Petr Ondřej |
BOR9706 |
8399 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:46:00 |
409 |
Urbánek Jan |
DKP8801 |
2125336 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:48:00 |
438 |
Jirásek Radek |
XPU7802 |
8656626 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:50:00 |
428 |
Reif Jan |
TSU8604 |
52414 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:52:00 |
421 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:54:00 |
402 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
8028848 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
16:56:00 |
426 |
Král Luboš |
TJN8401 |
2020747 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:58:00 |
418 |
König Lukáš |
SBK8001 |
9000002 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:00:00 |
432 |
Tománek Otakar |
VLI8300 |
920698 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:02:00 |
412 |
Hodoň Miroslav |
GIG8100 |
8655388 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:04:00 |
447 |
Růžek Lukáš |
PBM8500 |
52053 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
17:06:00 |
416 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
8663124 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:08:00 |
433 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:10:00 |
435 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
A |
USK Praha |
17:12:00 |
446 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:14:00 |
450 |
Starý Milan |
XPU7301 |
224865 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:16:00 |
448 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:18:00 |
408 |
Duda František |
DKP8107 |
51758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:20:00 |
434 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
VRL7801 |
2027232 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:22:00 |
444 |
Procházka Libor |
0140001 |
52209 |
|
TZL |
17:24:00 |
417 |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
8000013 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:26:00 |
449 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
M40A
8.00 km, 21 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:01:00 |
541 |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
8667984 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:03:00 |
532 |
Malý Zdeněk |
VEY7200 |
207803 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
16:05:00 |
553 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:07:00 |
524 |
Kouřimský Jan |
SLA7200 |
515495 |
A |
SKOB Slaný |
16:09:00 |
554 |
Munzar Martin |
XPU7311 |
2104618 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:11:00 |
515 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
7201775 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:13:00 |
520 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SJC7400 |
8074101 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:15:00 |
501 |
Towarek Ireneusz |
14P7302 |
8631692 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
16:17:00 |
544 |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
XPU7725 |
7708877 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:19:00 |
509 |
Preisler Leoš |
DMS7600 |
515471 |
C |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
16:21:00 |
505 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:23:00 |
521 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:25:00 |
529 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:27:00 |
507 |
Rejholec Michal |
BOR7412 |
8518 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:29:00 |
516 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:31:00 |
506 |
Nedopílek David |
ABR7602 |
8663195 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:33:00 |
519 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:35:00 |
513 |
Linhart Aleš |
GIG7200 |
682358 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:37:00 |
543 |
Lučan Vladimír |
XPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:39:00 |
539 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:41:00 |
531 |
Klíma David |
VBA7901 |
439300 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
16:43:00 |
545 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
8670480 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:45:00 |
510 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
8655402 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:47:00 |
538 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
8662299 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
16:49:00 |
512 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:51:00 |
525 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
7205036 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
16:53:00 |
534 |
Vraný Jiří |
VLI7504 |
8627112 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:55:00 |
508 |
Šrůta Milan |
BOR7703 |
8522 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:57:00 |
514 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
8680300 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:59:00 |
546 |
Bašus Petr |
ZUP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:01:00 |
518 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
17:03:00 |
503 |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR7501 |
8680603 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:05:00 |
526 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
7203328 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
17:07:00 |
528 |
Geisler Michal |
SPC7504 |
8667508 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
17:09:00 |
522 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:11:00 |
504 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:13:00 |
537 |
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
7200583 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:15:00 |
533 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:17:00 |
530 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:19:00 |
536 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
2060400 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:21:00 |
517 |
Klučár Daniel |
RCP7141 |
2051949 |
C |
RC&P TEAM Bratislava |
17:23:00 |
542 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
17:25:00 |
511 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
8009153 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:27:00 |
540 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
7205010 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:29:00 |
535 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
682119 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:31:00 |
527 |
Kurz Pavel |
SPC7408 |
7260004 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
M40B
6.10 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:10:00 |
580 |
Folprecht Jaroslav |
TBM7305 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:12:00 |
582 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:14:00 |
577 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:16:00 |
581 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
7204480 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:18:00 |
574 |
Chamraďa Dušan |
GIG7601 |
2051543 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:20:00 |
572 |
Vít Daniel |
BSO7300 |
8004340 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
17:22:00 |
573 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:24:00 |
579 |
Provazník Dušan |
TBM7301 |
2127612 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:26:00 |
578 |
Akrman Libor |
SPC7406 |
0 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
17:28:00 |
575 |
Záruba Karel |
LME7302 |
0 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
17:30:00 |
576 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:32:00 |
583 |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
232332 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
17:34:00 |
591 |
Pilný Jiří |
VRL7002 |
426376 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
M50
5.20 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:01:00 |
624 |
Vanka Petr |
OKP6801 |
8663182 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:03:00 |
639 |
Tišnovský Zdeněk |
TBM6620 |
8663210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:05:00 |
649 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:07:00 |
642 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:09:00 |
632 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
8654568 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:11:00 |
661 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:13:00 |
633 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8028802 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:15:00 |
645 |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
8402555 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
16:17:00 |
620 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
2020717 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
16:19:00 |
648 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:21:00 |
606 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
7207703 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:23:00 |
618 |
Mudrák Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
8645928 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:25:00 |
608 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:27:00 |
638 |
Náhlovský David |
TBM6512 |
981830 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:29:00 |
603 |
Dvorský Ilja |
0100001 |
416082 |
|
Dvorský |
16:31:00 |
601 |
Charvát Roman |
0050001 |
331343 |
|
SVS Krkonoše |
16:33:00 |
644 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
16:35:00 |
631 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:37:00 |
622 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
682084 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:39:00 |
650 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
51127 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:41:00 |
637 |
Holík Marek |
TBM6507 |
515455 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:43:00 |
641 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
16:45:00 |
627 |
Autrata Vlastimil |
RCP6041 |
2051944 |
C |
RC&P TEAM Bratislava |
16:47:00 |
615 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:49:00 |
630 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:51:00 |
635 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
8663197 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:53:00 |
628 |
Pažický Ľudovít |
RCP6941 |
211408 |
C |
RC&P TEAM Bratislava |
16:55:00 |
655 |
Veselý Jan |
ZUP6500 |
8051965 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:57:00 |
605 |
Sturm Michael |
67D6800 |
8000034 |
|
ESV Lok Bitterfeld |
16:59:00 |
634 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
17:01:00 |
636 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TBM6213 |
8662684 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:03:00 |
611 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
1111255 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:05:00 |
640 |
Král Jan |
TBM6901 |
8645929 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:07:00 |
613 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
515014 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:09:00 |
626 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
|
SK Praga |
17:11:00 |
619 |
Piše Dušan |
LCE6702 |
331231 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:13:00 |
616 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
8656509 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:15:00 |
625 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
17:17:00 |
607 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:19:00 |
604 |
Cucalon Senen |
0120001 |
1392142 |
|
Wakhan Raiders |
17:21:00 |
646 |
Řízek Jaroslav |
VIP6501 |
995791 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
17:23:00 |
629 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:25:00 |
621 |
Smaržík Jan |
LPM6910 |
8656654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:27:00 |
610 |
Řeháček Petr |
ABR6302 |
51873 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:29:00 |
660 |
Janda Luboš |
CHT6001 |
888637 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:31:00 |
653 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8660377 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
17:33:00 |
617 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
2021857 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
17:35:00 |
623 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
17:37:00 |
643 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
2045204 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:39:00 |
652 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
8660478 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
M60
5.20 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:50:00 |
672 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
16:52:00 |
683 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
16:54:00 |
681 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:56:00 |
674 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
53693 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:58:00 |
673 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
51400 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:00:00 |
671 |
Vojtášek Jan |
ABR5301 |
352328 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:02:00 |
679 |
Lukavec Míla |
SMR4900 |
2060202 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
17:04:00 |
684 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
8667549 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:06:00 |
680 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
17:08:00 |
691 |
Vintr Ivan |
TZL4501 |
53379 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:10:00 |
678 |
Novák Miroslav |
SBK5400 |
8007006 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:12:00 |
677 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8100017 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
17:14:00 |
682 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
416045 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
MW11
2.20 km, 6 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
Akrmanová Hana |
SPC1255 |
0 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:00:00 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
2070831 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
16:00:00 |
Akrmanová Jana |
SPC0952 |
0 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:00:00 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
232639 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:00:00 |
Janků Markéta |
KVS0951 |
7181009 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:00:00 |
Vilém Štěpán |
0070001 |
8663117 |
|
Vilémovi |
16:00:00 |
Macháček Tomáš |
SHK0811 |
2141903 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:00:00 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
|
USK Praha |
16:00:00 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:00:00 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
2801014 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:00:00 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:00:00 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
416325 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
16:00:00 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:00:00 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:00:00 |
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
4384 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:00:00 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
Open
5.70 km, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
|
Štembera Petr |
0050003 |
2127651 |
|
SVS Krkonoše |
16:00:00 |
|
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:00:00 |
|
Langr Jan |
0110002 |
51179 |
|
Langrovi |
16:00:00 |
|
Štemberová Věra |
0050002 |
2127652 |
|
SVS Krkonoše |
16:00:00 |
|
Jánoška Jakub |
0170001 |
418593 |
|
Jánoška |
16:00:00 |
|
Vilém Stanislav |
0070002 |
0 |
|
Vilémovi |
16:00:00 |
|
Langr Jan |
0110001 |
9531 |
|
Langrovi |
16:00:00 |
571 |
Fejk Zbyněk |
0040001 |
9911 |
|
Rotující Kedluben |
16:00:00 |
614 |
Černý Radomír |
HCE6901 |
1417246 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
16:00:00 |
|
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
2801248 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
|
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
9563 |
|
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:00:00 |
|
Černá Petra |
HCE7751 |
1413899 |
|
TJ Hostivice |
16:00:00 |
|
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
51581 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:00:00 |
|
Košíková Jana |
0090001 |
0 |
|
Brno |
16:00:00 |
|
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
2021852 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:00:00 |
|
Fišerová Zuzana |
0060001 |
8940 |
|
FiserovaZ |
W14
3.70 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:01:00 |
980 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:03:00 |
986 |
Kunartová Dominika |
XHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
16:05:00 |
976 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:07:00 |
977 |
Vanková Anna |
OKP0550 |
887947 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:09:00 |
987 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
XPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:11:00 |
979 |
Akrmanová Marie |
SPC0755 |
0 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:13:00 |
993 |
Faltejsková Laura |
XPU0750 |
9267 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:15:00 |
988 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
8670466 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:17:00 |
983 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
|
USK Praha |
16:19:00 |
981 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
16:21:00 |
985 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
416112 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:23:00 |
978 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
W17
4.30 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
136 |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM0450 |
2049581 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:02:00 |
135 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
8662319 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:04:00 |
140 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
2020709 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:06:00 |
133 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
2069080 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:08:00 |
134 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:10:00 |
141 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:12:00 |
137 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:14:00 |
131 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:16:00 |
138 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:18:00 |
132 |
Vítová Lucie |
BSO0250 |
8670451 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
16:20:00 |
139 |
Klechová Karolína |
VRB0499 |
436929 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
W20
5.60 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:10:00 |
186 |
Kiacová Veronika |
XPU9953 |
301193 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:12:00 |
182 |
Čiháková Barbora |
KNC9950 |
232895 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:14:00 |
183 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:16:00 |
77 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
8656520 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:18:00 |
185 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
8670500 |
A |
USK Praha |
17:20:00 |
184 |
Pilná Bára |
VRL0052 |
2096238 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:22:00 |
191 |
Barnetová Veronika |
XPU9952 |
2082907 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:24:00 |
181 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
E |
GIGANT Orienteering |
W21E
6.80 km, 19 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:59:00 |
65 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
8660564 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
17:01:00 |
66 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660557 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
17:05:00 |
67 |
Reifová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
1400406 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
17:07:00 |
68 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
17:09:00 |
62 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
USK Praha |
17:11:00 |
64 |
Březinová Marie |
TSU9191 |
888629 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
17:13:00 |
61 |
Tichovská Martina |
VSP8650 |
920677 |
E |
USK Praha |
17:15:00 |
71 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:17:00 |
72 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
7003008 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:19:00 |
75 |
Králová Vilma |
TBM9950 |
8636189 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:21:00 |
76 |
Ančicová Stanislava |
VBA8454 |
8407222 |
E |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
17:23:00 |
73 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8667533 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
17:25:00 |
83 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8125988 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:27:00 |
74 |
Tučková Dagmar |
SPC8653 |
9005226 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
17:29:00 |
79 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
899160 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:31:00 |
78 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
887608 |
E |
USK Praha |
17:33:00 |
70 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
887935 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
17:35:00 |
69 |
Tyszová Natália |
25S8851 |
8017116 |
|
KOB ATU Košice |
W21A
5.60 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
884 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:02:00 |
871 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:04:00 |
886 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:06:00 |
893 |
Bouchalová Vendula |
VPM8787 |
995858 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:08:00 |
870 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
8667958 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:10:00 |
885 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
887910 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:12:00 |
861 |
Veličková Monika |
ABR8951 |
7201773 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:14:00 |
874 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
8060679 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:16:00 |
878 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
428294 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:18:00 |
881 |
Kamererová Valerie |
STB9450 |
8660581 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:20:00 |
869 |
Křístková Veronika |
SBK8379 |
52865 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:22:00 |
867 |
Michálková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:24:00 |
879 |
Rypáčková Dana |
SPC7955 |
218783 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
16:26:00 |
894 |
Bogarová Adélka |
VSP9050 |
682103 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:28:00 |
868 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:30:00 |
882 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:32:00 |
887 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
9345 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:34:00 |
873 |
Königová Jana |
SBK8661 |
1234321 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:36:00 |
876 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:38:00 |
816 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40:00 |
862 |
Kameníková Andrea |
BOR9751 |
2051536 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:42:00 |
880 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:44:00 |
875 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
16:46:00 |
866 |
Ksandrová Marie |
EKP9262 |
2103730 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:48:00 |
877 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
7205014 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
16:50:00 |
872 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:52:00 |
864 |
Haničáková Denisa |
DMS8350 |
301317 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
16:54:00 |
865 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
8660580 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
W21B
4.40 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:29:00 |
832 |
Petrová Daniela |
XPU8454 |
998454 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:31:00 |
844 |
Kuncová Jana |
UOL7854 |
9803 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:33:00 |
840 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
2087687 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:35:00 |
817 |
Rolná Janka |
SMR8150 |
428212 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
16:37:00 |
807 |
Staňová Karolína |
BOR9853 |
8640184 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:39:00 |
822 |
Hejnová Aneta |
SPC9356 |
8660588 |
B |
SPORTICUS team |
16:41:00 |
847 |
Streckerová Jana |
VPM8850 |
887616 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:43:00 |
814 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9250 |
52257 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:45:00 |
810 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
8660522 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
16:47:00 |
841 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2020719 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:49:00 |
839 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:51:00 |
830 |
Horová Klára |
VSP8455 |
8008455 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:53:00 |
808 |
Margoldová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
2095945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:55:00 |
803 |
Matoušková Petra |
BLI7650 |
2134280 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
16:57:00 |
802 |
Kolářová Renáta |
ABR9351 |
995795 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:59:00 |
801 |
Farkašová Eva |
67S |
416600 |
|
KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves |
17:01:00 |
813 |
Horáčková Barbora |
JIL8654 |
416333 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:03:00 |
805 |
Nehasilová Petra |
BOR8253 |
8655486 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:05:00 |
829 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
A |
USK Praha |
17:07:00 |
834 |
Berglová Lucie |
ZUP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:09:00 |
806 |
Kohoutová Barbora |
BOR9850 |
2051481 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:11:00 |
821 |
Vosecká Veronika |
SPC8853 |
7210120 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
17:13:00 |
831 |
Honsová Petra |
XPU8252 |
426331 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:15:00 |
804 |
Novotná Veronika |
BOR8052 |
8500 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:17:00 |
846 |
Masopustová Elis |
VLI8656 |
8662717 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:19:00 |
819 |
Hanáková TerKa |
SMR8950 |
981824 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
17:21:00 |
811 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
2053578 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:23:00 |
825 |
Papugová Katarína |
VBA9254 |
9999903 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
17:25:00 |
820 |
Žuchová Nikola |
SMR9351 |
232503 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
17:27:00 |
828 |
Kratochvílová Lucie |
VPM9251 |
7205019 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:29:00 |
827 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:31:00 |
824 |
Coufalová Markéta |
TSU8894 |
426350 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
17:33:00 |
815 |
Růžková Kateřina |
SBK8550 |
1985427 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:35:00 |
843 |
Buriánková Ivka |
SMR7450 |
410730 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
17:37:00 |
823 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
7518567 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:39:00 |
845 |
Skobová Tereza |
VIP7855 |
7211289 |
|
SK VIPrahlo |
W40
4.30 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:34:00 |
311 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:36:00 |
308 |
Humlíčková Kateřina |
SBK7664 |
8076004 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:38:00 |
315 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:40:00 |
309 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:42:00 |
320 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:44:00 |
301 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:46:00 |
305 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8514 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:48:00 |
325 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
8033206 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:50:00 |
310 |
Tumová Jana |
SJC7452 |
8001802 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:52:00 |
323 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:54:00 |
312 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
7203339 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:56:00 |
307 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:58:00 |
313 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
7203329 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
17:00:00 |
303 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:02:00 |
319 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8470600 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:04:00 |
322 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:06:00 |
316 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:08:00 |
327 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
8201275 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:10:00 |
314 |
Akrmanová Jitka |
SPC7651 |
2118493 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
17:12:00 |
317 |
Králová Dana |
TBM7650 |
446404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:14:00 |
335 |
Svobodová Petra |
VPM7455 |
7207338 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:16:00 |
318 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:18:00 |
304 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:20:00 |
321 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:22:00 |
302 |
Lánerová Leona |
ABR7752 |
9101702 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:24:00 |
324 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:26:00 |
337 |
Stará Marta |
XPU7557 |
9348 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:28:00 |
328 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
8000318 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:30:00 |
326 |
Faltejsková Jana |
XPU7652 |
2086560 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:32:00 |
334 |
Vanková Jana |
OKP7750 |
7207344 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
17:34:00 |
333 |
Sedláková Hana |
LIP7850 |
7207339 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
W50
4.20 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:04:00 |
261 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
2051490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:06:00 |
268 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:08:00 |
280 |
Sladká Zora |
PBM6059 |
49465 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:10:00 |
265 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:12:00 |
270 |
Skácelová Naděžda |
TSU6183 |
8906 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:14:00 |
267 |
Jánošková Taťjana |
RBA6051 |
8400039 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
16:16:00 |
264 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
7207855 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:18:00 |
274 |
Knitlová Eva |
VAM6250 |
2112744 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
16:20:00 |
262 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:22:00 |
272 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8205 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:24:00 |
269 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:26:00 |
275 |
Dohnalová Jindra |
VIP6251 |
8635828 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
16:28:00 |
273 |
Hančíková Michaela |
TZL6559 |
7207029 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:30:00 |
263 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:32:00 |
271 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
W60
4.20 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:45:00 |
776 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
7003023 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:47:00 |
773 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
8663184 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:49:00 |
774 |
Perůtková Ivana |
TSU5850 |
52699 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:51:00 |
772 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
SMR5450 |
8259 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
16:53:00 |
775 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
8662287 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |