Místo konání:
Ves Svaté Kateřiny
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Ředitel závodu:
Wohanka Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Štregl Petr
Stavitel tratí:
Wohanka Pavel, Štregl Tomáš
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:33:00 |
93 |
247 |
Rovensky Milan |
21A7700 |
8301177 |
|
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:55:00 |
115 |
199 |
Müller Pavel |
JEP7900 |
9102090 |
E |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:29:00 |
89 |
186 |
Karkoš Petr |
XCR7300 |
7209433 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:30:00 |
30 |
468 |
Dammfeld Karolina |
71P0250 |
8631682 |
|
W20 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
141 |
Sikorski Marcin |
71P0200 |
8631683 |
|
M20 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
143 |
Niebielski Bartosz |
71P0100 |
8000846 |
|
M20 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
145 |
Hyla Damian |
71P0101 |
8631700 |
|
M20 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
6 |
Jaroszek Jakub |
71P9800 |
8631672 |
|
M21E |
13:38:00 |
98 |
18 |
Jaroszek Radosław |
71P9400 |
8640906 |
|
M21E |
13:51:00 |
111 |
65 |
Lisewska Agnieszka |
71P9850 |
8631696 |
|
W21E |
13:57:00 |
117 |
68 |
Kamińska Anna |
71P8350 |
8631677 |
|
W21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:27:00 |
27 |
351 |
Vojtášek Jan |
ABR5301 |
352328 |
C |
M60 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
138 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ABR0001 |
7204492 |
A |
M20 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
311 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
M50 |
13:35:00 |
95 |
248 |
Nedopílek David |
ABR7602 |
8663195 |
C |
M40A |
13:38:00 |
98 |
326 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
7207703 |
C |
M50 |
13:39:00 |
99 |
250 |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR7501 |
8680603 |
C |
M40A |
13:44:00 |
104 |
330 |
Řeháček Petr |
ABR6302 |
51873 |
C |
M50 |
14:05:00 |
125 |
72 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
8660544 |
E |
W21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
406 |
Vozková Veronika |
BLIXXXX |
2019214 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:51:00 |
51 |
213 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
8028848 |
B |
M21B |
12:55:00 |
55 |
215 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
C |
M21B |
12:56:00 |
56 |
555 |
Matoušková Petra |
BLI7650 |
2134280 |
C |
W21B |
13:21:00 |
81 |
229 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
8028843 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:06:00 |
06 |
104 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
8468 |
C |
M14 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
106 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
C |
M14 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
343 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
BOR4902 |
8404 |
C |
M60 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
131 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
2051475 |
C |
M17 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
613 |
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
4384 |
C |
WM11 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
455 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
W14 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
619 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
C |
WM11 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
586 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
2051490 |
C |
W50 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
544 |
Kohoutová Barbora |
BOR9850 |
2051481 |
C |
W21B |
12:44:00 |
44 |
549 |
Nehasilová Petra |
BOR8253 |
8655486 |
A |
W21B |
13:03:00 |
63 |
219 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
M21B |
13:10:00 |
70 |
312 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
515014 |
C |
M50 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
223 |
Petr Ondřej |
BOR9706 |
8455 |
C |
M21B |
13:24:00 |
84 |
567 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8660512 |
A |
W40 |
13:36:00 |
96 |
325 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
8644826 |
C |
M50 |
13:44:00 |
104 |
577 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
A |
W40 |
13:48:00 |
108 |
579 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
W40 |
13:54:00 |
114 |
26 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
897369 |
E |
M21E |
14:04:00 |
124 |
31 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
E |
M21E |
14:13:00 |
133 |
268 |
Rejholec Michal |
BOR7412 |
8518 |
C |
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:34:00 |
94 |
15 |
Falta Ondřej |
DKP8502 |
8282888 |
E |
M21E |
13:43:00 |
103 |
193 |
Goder Josef |
DKP8203 |
7202900 |
A |
M21A |
13:44:00 |
104 |
21 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
E |
M21E |
14:05:00 |
125 |
205 |
Kubina Matěj |
DKP9205 |
7202574 |
C |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:13:00 |
73 |
224 |
David Josef |
DMS8101 |
1602620 |
C |
M21B |
13:39:00 |
99 |
528 |
Haničáková Denisa |
DMS8350 |
301317 |
A |
W21A |
13:57:00 |
117 |
201 |
Haničák Tomáš |
DMS7700 |
436937 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:54:00 |
54 |
554 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
8660522 |
A |
W21B |
13:46:00 |
106 |
22 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
418 |
Ševčíková Linda |
EKP1353 |
2051473 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:09:00 |
09 |
341 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
M60 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
345 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
51581 |
C |
M60 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
550 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
8028858 |
C |
W21B |
12:50:00 |
50 |
552 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
2087687 |
A |
W21B |
13:05:00 |
65 |
164 |
Klemsa Jakub |
EKP9001 |
2118488 |
A |
M21A |
13:14:00 |
74 |
5 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
M21E |
13:17:00 |
77 |
516 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
8660580 |
A |
W21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
415 |
Chamraďa Elvira |
GIG1050 |
2133900 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:05:00 |
05 |
605 |
Linhart Jakub |
GIG0800 |
52688 |
C |
WM11 |
12:06:00 |
06 |
460 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
2069080 |
C |
W17 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
607 |
Linhart Adam |
GIG0801 |
331259 |
C |
WM11 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
124 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
1007548 |
C |
M17 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
110 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
2103762 |
C |
M14 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
112 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
M14 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
540 |
Zrníková Markéta |
GIG9750 |
1398988 |
C |
W21B |
12:34:00 |
34 |
470 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
E |
W20 |
12:50:00 |
50 |
142 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
53377 |
C |
M20 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
558 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
2133887 |
C |
W21B |
13:17:00 |
77 |
238 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
8009153 |
C |
M40A |
13:20:00 |
80 |
565 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
C |
W40 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
241 |
Linhart Aleš |
GIG7200 |
682358 |
C |
M40A |
13:50:00 |
110 |
274 |
Chamraďa Dušan |
GIG7601 |
2051543 |
C |
M40B |
13:56:00 |
116 |
277 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
8655402 |
C |
M40B |
13:57:00 |
117 |
259 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
M40A |
14:07:00 |
127 |
264 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
8680300 |
C |
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:12:00 |
12 |
451 |
Černá Justina |
HCE0652 |
1417251 |
C |
W14 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
617 |
Černá Adéla |
HCE0850 |
1417259 |
|
WM11 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
314 |
Černý Radomír |
HCE6901 |
8028865 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:42:00 |
42 |
506 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2053546 |
|
W20 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
324 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
M50 |
14:03:00 |
123 |
204 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
8680365 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:35:00 |
35 |
622 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
C |
WM11 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
245 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
8028844 |
C |
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:58:00 |
58 |
306 |
Janda Luboš |
CHT6001 |
888637 |
C |
M50 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
261 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:00:00 |
120 |
279 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
7202888 |
C |
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:14:00 |
14 |
464 |
Štěpánková Ema |
KAM0255 |
2087652 |
C |
W17 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
230 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
M21B |
14:04:00 |
124 |
281 |
Štěpánek Petr |
KAM7000 |
0 |
C |
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:31:00 |
31 |
353 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
51400 |
C |
M60 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
589 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
W50 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
545 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9250 |
52257 |
C |
W21B |
12:39:00 |
39 |
591 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8662276 |
C |
W50 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
169 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
A |
M21A |
13:45:00 |
105 |
194 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8663170 |
A |
M21A |
13:51:00 |
111 |
197 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
7260002 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
424 |
Janků Markéta |
KVS0951 |
7181009 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
439 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
2021852 |
|
Open |
12:15:00 |
15 |
344 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
8662677 |
C |
M60 |
13:48:00 |
108 |
332 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
2021857 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
414 |
Zít Václav |
LDC1300 |
2111720 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
422 |
Zítová Kateřina |
LDC1150 |
1420237 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:10:00 |
10 |
462 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
8662319 |
C |
W17 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
354 |
Stibal Ivan |
LDC5701 |
8337 |
C |
M60 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
593 |
Straussová Petra |
LDC6951 |
1420808 |
C |
W50 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
556 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
347881 |
C |
W21B |
13:01:00 |
61 |
218 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
7205956 |
C |
M21B |
13:43:00 |
103 |
252 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
7000004 |
C |
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:09:00 |
69 |
222 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
C |
M21B |
13:42:00 |
102 |
576 |
Sedláková Hana |
LIP7850 |
7207339 |
C |
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:47:00 |
47 |
628 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
2020717 |
C |
WM11 |
13:30:00 |
90 |
322 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
M50 |
13:54:00 |
114 |
276 |
Záruba Karel |
LME7302 |
8116726 |
C |
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:43:00 |
103 |
530 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
A |
W21A |
13:48:00 |
108 |
23 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:06:00 |
06 |
448 |
Vanková Anna |
OKP0550 |
887947 |
C |
W14 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
310 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
8028825 |
C |
M50 |
13:50:00 |
110 |
333 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
M50 |
13:50:00 |
110 |
580 |
Vanková Jana |
OKP7750 |
8663182 |
C |
W40 |
14:21:00 |
141 |
80 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
E |
W21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
437 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
|
Open |
12:00:00 |
00 |
438 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
8670463 |
|
Open |
12:14:00 |
14 |
452 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
|
W14 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
624 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
|
WM11 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:00:00 |
120 |
29 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
429 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
1985526 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:40:00 |
40 |
137 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
8076003 |
C |
M20 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
214 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
8663124 |
C |
M21B |
13:05:00 |
65 |
510 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
8667958 |
A |
W21A |
13:05:00 |
65 |
220 |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
8000013 |
C |
M21B |
13:11:00 |
71 |
513 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
A |
W21A |
13:15:00 |
75 |
515 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
A |
W21A |
13:16:00 |
76 |
315 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
M50 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
187 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
A |
M21A |
13:32:00 |
92 |
571 |
Humlíčková Kateřina |
SBK7664 |
8076004 |
C |
W40 |
13:41:00 |
101 |
192 |
Humlíček Aleš |
SBK7539 |
8303303 |
A |
M21A |
13:46:00 |
106 |
331 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
M50 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
196 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
A |
M21A |
14:02:00 |
122 |
30 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
356 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
2102077 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
359 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
433 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
|
Open |
12:00:00 |
00 |
434 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Open |
12:00:00 |
00 |
442 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
2114994 |
|
Open |
12:17:00 |
17 |
132 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
M17 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
620 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
WM11 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
504 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
W20 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
301 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
M50 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
308 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
8654568 |
C |
M50 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
181 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
A |
M21A |
13:23:00 |
83 |
242 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
M40A |
13:49:00 |
109 |
255 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
E |
M40A |
13:55:00 |
115 |
67 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
W21E |
14:12:00 |
132 |
35 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
8656552 |
E |
M21E |
14:17:00 |
137 |
78 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
W21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:11:00 |
71 |
167 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
2113472 |
A |
M21A |
13:24:00 |
84 |
10 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
E |
M21E |
13:39:00 |
99 |
191 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
8028855 |
A |
M21A |
13:45:00 |
105 |
531 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
E |
W21A |
13:59:00 |
119 |
202 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
A |
M21A |
14:23:00 |
143 |
81 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660557 |
E |
W21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:19:00 |
19 |
133 |
Dohnal František |
SKL0300 |
7208230 |
C |
M17 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
144 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
8644874 |
C |
M20 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
12 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660555 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:41:00 |
101 |
529 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
E |
W21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:09:00 |
09 |
123 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA0301 |
8028872 |
C |
M17 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
456 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
W14 |
13:18:00 |
78 |
564 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
W40 |
13:54:00 |
114 |
335 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8028802 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
357 |
Buriánek Max |
SMR1102 |
426395 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
441 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656734 |
C |
Open |
12:24:00 |
24 |
538 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656749 |
C |
W21B |
12:25:00 |
25 |
350 |
Lukavec Míla |
SMR4900 |
2060202 |
C |
M60 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
553 |
Buriánková Ivka |
SMR7450 |
410730 |
C |
W21B |
12:59:00 |
59 |
217 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
8648591 |
C |
M21B |
13:03:00 |
63 |
598 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
SMR5450 |
8259 |
C |
W60 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
512 |
Rolná Janka |
SMR8150 |
428212 |
A |
W21A |
13:23:00 |
83 |
183 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
8028837 |
A |
M21A |
13:26:00 |
86 |
568 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
8033216 |
E |
W40 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
522 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
995876 |
A |
W21A |
13:30:00 |
90 |
570 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
8414103 |
A |
W40 |
13:36:00 |
96 |
573 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
7203339 |
A |
W40 |
13:45:00 |
105 |
253 |
Prevužňák Martin |
SMR7400 |
410729 |
C |
M40A |
13:53:00 |
113 |
257 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
8414115 |
C |
M40A |
14:11:00 |
131 |
267 |
Svoboda Ivan |
SMR6200 |
886815 |
C |
M40A |
14:24:00 |
144 |
41 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
362 |
Rypáček Radim |
SPC1302 |
218783 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
417 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
2031372 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
425 |
Rypáčková Šárka |
SPC1151 |
426455 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
426 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:16:00 |
16 |
111 |
Geisler Richard |
SPC0703 |
0 |
C |
M14 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
616 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
WM11 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
542 |
Vosecká Veronika |
SPC8853 |
7210120 |
C |
W21B |
12:41:00 |
41 |
625 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
SPC1010 |
2035145 |
C |
WM11 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
548 |
Hejnová Aneta |
SPC9356 |
8660588 |
B |
W21B |
12:57:00 |
57 |
216 |
Bláha Adam |
SPC9212 |
0 |
C |
M21B |
13:03:00 |
63 |
163 |
Pruner Petr |
SPC8207 |
8660573 |
A |
M21A |
13:07:00 |
67 |
511 |
Rypáčková Dana |
SPC7955 |
8660559 |
A |
W21A |
13:32:00 |
92 |
14 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
E |
M21E |
13:36:00 |
96 |
17 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
8033209 |
E |
M21E |
13:37:00 |
97 |
190 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
8660565 |
A |
M21A |
13:49:00 |
109 |
64 |
Tučková Dagmar |
SPC8653 |
8033208 |
E |
W21E |
13:52:00 |
112 |
334 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
M50 |
13:53:00 |
113 |
66 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
9200521 |
E |
W21E |
13:59:00 |
119 |
260 |
Geisler Michal |
SPC7504 |
0 |
A |
M40A |
14:01:00 |
121 |
70 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
W21E |
14:07:00 |
127 |
73 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8667533 |
E |
W21E |
14:14:00 |
134 |
36 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:19:00 |
79 |
517 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
A |
W21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:35:00 |
35 |
355 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
M60 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
590 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
W50 |
13:18:00 |
78 |
7 |
Chousa Esteban Enrique |
STB9802 |
1404326 |
E |
M21E |
13:26:00 |
86 |
11 |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
8656551 |
E |
M21E |
13:35:00 |
95 |
526 |
Kamererová Valerie |
STB9450 |
8660581 |
A |
W21A |
14:08:00 |
128 |
33 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
8660584 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
410 |
Lacigová Antonie |
SZP1150 |
2111768 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:25:00 |
85 |
184 |
Šebesta Petr |
TAP7604 |
8240376 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
416 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
420 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
53228 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
421 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
515049 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:08:00 |
08 |
461 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
8033220 |
C |
W17 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
450 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
8670799 |
C |
W14 |
12:12:00 |
12 |
463 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
A |
W17 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
612 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
WM11 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
615 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
WM11 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
116 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
C |
M14 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
627 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
C |
WM11 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
629 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
2083390 |
C |
WM11 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
303 |
Král Jan |
TBM6901 |
8645929 |
C |
M50 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
596 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
8663184 |
C |
W60 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
307 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
M50 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
313 |
Náhlovský David |
TBM6512 |
981830 |
C |
M50 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
563 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8470600 |
A |
W40 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
182 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
8008780 |
A |
M21A |
13:22:00 |
82 |
9 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
E |
M21E |
13:26:00 |
86 |
320 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TBM6213 |
8662684 |
C |
M50 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
572 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
W40 |
13:40:00 |
100 |
575 |
Králová Dana |
TBM7650 |
8663118 |
C |
W40 |
13:42:00 |
102 |
328 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
8663197 |
C |
M50 |
13:42:00 |
102 |
20 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8667970 |
E |
M21E |
13:46:00 |
106 |
578 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
E |
W40 |
13:47:00 |
107 |
254 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
M40A |
14:01:00 |
121 |
203 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
8200033 |
A |
M21A |
14:06:00 |
126 |
282 |
Provazník Dušan |
TBM7301 |
2127612 |
C |
M40B |
14:10:00 |
130 |
284 |
Folprecht Jaroslav |
TBM7305 |
8680615 |
C |
M40B |
14:10:00 |
130 |
34 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
M21E |
14:14:00 |
134 |
286 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
7204480 |
C |
M40B |
14:15:00 |
135 |
269 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
M40A |
14:18:00 |
138 |
38 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:46:00 |
46 |
290 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:16:00 |
16 |
465 |
Nedomlelová Lucie |
TJN0256 |
2080843 |
C |
W17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:26:00 |
26 |
539 |
Coufalová Markéta |
TSU8894 |
426350 |
C |
W21B |
12:41:00 |
41 |
592 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
W50 |
13:01:00 |
61 |
597 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
8662287 |
C |
W60 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
600 |
Perůtková Ivana |
TSU5850 |
52699 |
C |
W60 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
4 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
E |
M21E |
13:15:00 |
75 |
226 |
Linhart Tomáš |
TSU8540 |
301146 |
C |
M21B |
13:24:00 |
84 |
319 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
M50 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
185 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
1400407 |
A |
M21A |
13:37:00 |
97 |
527 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
TSU8279 |
8660549 |
A |
W21A |
14:11:00 |
131 |
75 |
Březinová Marie |
TSU9191 |
8656581 |
E |
W21E |
14:15:00 |
135 |
77 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
8660564 |
E |
W21E |
14:19:00 |
139 |
79 |
Reifová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
8656575 |
E |
W21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:12:00 |
12 |
109 |
Vřešťál Antonín |
TUR0604 |
8680577 |
|
M14 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
610 |
Vřešťál František |
TUR0906 |
8680595 |
|
WM11 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
585 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8205 |
C |
W50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:07:00 |
07 |
340 |
Vintr Ivan |
TZL4501 |
53379 |
C |
M60 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
349 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8007800 |
C |
M60 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
352 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
416045 |
C |
M60 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
3 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
M21E |
13:28:00 |
88 |
321 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
2045204 |
C |
M50 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
569 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
W40 |
14:20:00 |
140 |
39 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:27:00 |
27 |
583 |
Knitlová Eva |
VAM6250 |
2112744 |
C |
W50 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
309 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:08:00 |
08 |
449 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
W14 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
342 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:22:00 |
22 |
537 |
Skobová Tereza |
VIP7855 |
7211289 |
|
W21B |
12:33:00 |
33 |
587 |
Dohnalová Jindra |
VIP6251 |
995791 |
C |
W50 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
232 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
VIP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:47:00 |
47 |
210 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
M21B |
13:19:00 |
79 |
240 |
Vraný Jiří |
VLI7504 |
8627112 |
C |
M40A |
13:27:00 |
87 |
244 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
8656570 |
C |
M40A |
13:32:00 |
92 |
323 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
M50 |
13:33:00 |
93 |
525 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
A |
W21A |
13:38:00 |
98 |
574 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
51217 |
C |
W40 |
13:41:00 |
101 |
251 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
M40A |
13:47:00 |
107 |
532 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
A |
W21A |
13:52:00 |
112 |
25 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:05:00 |
05 |
119 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
M17 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
115 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
C |
M14 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
503 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
8656520 |
C |
W20 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
623 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
WM11 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
140 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
E |
M20 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
8 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
M21E |
13:22:00 |
82 |
318 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
M50 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
243 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
8033212 |
C |
M40A |
13:47:00 |
107 |
195 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
M21A |
13:51:00 |
111 |
256 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
7200317 |
E |
M40A |
13:55:00 |
115 |
258 |
Tošner Michal |
VPM7803 |
7209424 |
A |
M40A |
13:56:00 |
116 |
27 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
E |
M21E |
14:03:00 |
123 |
262 |
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
8028850 |
C |
M40A |
14:16:00 |
136 |
37 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:07:00 |
07 |
120 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
C |
M17 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
125 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
C |
M17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
412 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
8987 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:11:00 |
11 |
608 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
8973 |
|
WM11 |
12:27:00 |
27 |
618 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
232639 |
|
WM11 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
234 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
VRL7801 |
2027232 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
361 |
Horák Kryštof |
VSP1400 |
897376 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
401 |
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
51747 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
402 |
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
8253 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
405 |
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
52266 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
427 |
Müllerová Karla |
VSP1351 |
53266 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:21:00 |
21 |
347 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
8667549 |
C |
M60 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
505 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
8670500 |
A |
W20 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
547 |
Horová Klára |
VSP8455 |
8008455 |
C |
W21B |
13:05:00 |
65 |
599 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
7003023 |
C |
W60 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
166 |
Hora Vojtěch |
VSP8301 |
8663123 |
A |
M21A |
13:13:00 |
73 |
168 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
A |
M21A |
13:25:00 |
85 |
231 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
A |
M21B |
13:37:00 |
97 |
249 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
7205010 |
C |
M40A |
13:58:00 |
118 |
278 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
M40B |
13:59:00 |
119 |
69 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
887608 |
E |
W21E |
14:13:00 |
133 |
76 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
W21E |
14:22:00 |
142 |
40 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:21:00 |
21 |
134 |
Suchánek Jakub |
XBM0201 |
8028806 |
C |
M17 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
227 |
Gebas Miroslav |
XBM8102 |
9365 |
C |
M21B |
13:52:00 |
112 |
275 |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
232332 |
C |
M40B |
14:05:00 |
125 |
263 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
358 |
Macháček Jakub |
XHK1202 |
2141929 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
365 |
Macháčková Lucie |
XHK1150 |
2141921 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
409 |
Jedličková Veronika |
XHK0850 |
4145 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
413 |
Husák Matyáš |
XHK1200 |
1007527 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
430 |
Jedlička Tomáš |
XHK1001 |
1398688 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
440 |
Háp Ondřej |
XHK9702 |
336739 |
|
Open |
12:07:00 |
07 |
606 |
Kunart Lukáš |
XHK1000 |
2059756 |
C |
WM11 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
611 |
Macháček Tomáš |
XHK0800 |
2141903 |
C |
WM11 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
113 |
Háp Matěj |
XHK0500 |
2017670 |
C |
M14 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
621 |
Kunartová Dominika |
XHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
WM11 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
211 |
Jedlička Michal |
XHK7309 |
7208023 |
C |
M21B |
13:00:00 |
60 |
557 |
Jedličková Adéla |
XHK8253 |
1398687 |
C |
W21B |
13:01:00 |
61 |
162 |
Kříž Libor |
XHK7804 |
8007804 |
A |
M21A |
13:04:00 |
64 |
559 |
Jedličková Jana |
XHK8351 |
7208202 |
C |
W21B |
13:07:00 |
67 |
165 |
Husák Václav |
XHK7702 |
8680618 |
A |
M21A |
13:07:00 |
67 |
221 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
1700078 |
A |
M21B |
13:17:00 |
77 |
170 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
8662364 |
A |
M21A |
13:19:00 |
79 |
228 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
8670498 |
C |
M21B |
13:21:00 |
81 |
518 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
8660523 |
A |
W21A |
13:25:00 |
85 |
520 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
XHK8350 |
8667992 |
A |
W21A |
13:30:00 |
90 |
13 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
E |
M21E |
13:35:00 |
95 |
189 |
Jedlička Marek |
XHK7502 |
8028863 |
A |
M21A |
13:48:00 |
108 |
273 |
Kadaník Libor |
XHK7204 |
2025375 |
C |
M40B |
14:02:00 |
122 |
280 |
Háp Pavel |
XHK7101 |
9395 |
C |
M40B |
14:09:00 |
129 |
265 |
Kunart Tomáš |
XHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
M40A |
14:12:00 |
132 |
285 |
Macháček Jiří |
XHK7601 |
0 |
C |
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
363 |
Odvody Vilém |
XPU1502 |
828384 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
364 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
XPU1252 |
1234562 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
407 |
Jirásková Julie |
XPU1352 |
2080983 |
|
MW10 - doprovod |
12:20:00 |
20 |
536 |
Petrová Daniela |
XPU8454 |
8400365 |
C |
W21B |
12:24:00 |
24 |
457 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
XPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
W14 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
469 |
Barnetová Veronika |
XPU9952 |
2082907 |
C |
W20 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
304 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
8414096 |
C |
M50 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
161 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
A |
M21A |
13:23:00 |
83 |
519 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
A |
W21A |
13:29:00 |
89 |
233 |
Jirásek Aleš |
XPU7601 |
8100176 |
C |
M21B |
13:31:00 |
91 |
524 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8090145 |
A |
W21A |
14:06:00 |
126 |
32 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
7204476 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:40:00 |
100 |
327 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8660377 |
C |
M50 |
13:56:00 |
116 |
336 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
8660478 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
403 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP0801 |
2113370 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
408 |
Bergl Jonáš |
ZUP1100 |
51841 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
423 |
Gurecký Vojta |
ZUP0900 |
2113488 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
428 |
Šňupárek Jenda |
ZUP1000 |
0 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:00:00 |
00 |
431 |
Šňupárková Barbora |
ZUP1150 |
51718 |
C |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:16:00 |
16 |
453 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
51532 |
C |
W14 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
541 |
Prylová Pavla |
ZUP7552 |
2069042 |
C |
W21B |
12:38:00 |
38 |
546 |
Berglová Lucie |
ZUP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
W21B |
12:43:00 |
43 |
626 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
ZUP0800 |
2058490 |
C |
WM11 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
305 |
Veselý Jan |
ZUP6500 |
8051965 |
C |
M50 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
514 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
8000318 |
A |
W21A |
13:20:00 |
80 |
317 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
ZUP6949 |
8662695 |
C |
M50 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
521 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
8670466 |
A |
W21A |
13:31:00 |
91 |
246 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
8670480 |
C |
M40A |
13:33:00 |
93 |
188 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
8001090 |
A |
M21A |
13:47:00 |
107 |
63 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
0 |
E |
W21E |
13:53:00 |
113 |
198 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
8004120 |
A |
M21A |
14:07:00 |
127 |
206 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
8201978 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:19:00 |
19 |
346 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8100017 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:18:00 |
78 |
316 |
Autrata Vlastimil |
RCP6041 |
8116670 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:48:00 |
48 |
551 |
Papugová Katarína |
VBA9254 |
9999903 |
C |
W21B |
12:50:00 |
50 |
302 |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
8402555 |
C |
M50 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
150 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
8301007 |
A |
M21A |
13:09:00 |
69 |
601 |
Kralova Eva |
VBA4751 |
8478747 |
C |
W60 |
13:58:00 |
118 |
28 |
Muller Matej |
VBA9601 |
8240596 |
E |
M21E |
14:09:00 |
129 |
74 |
Ančicová Stanislava |
VBA8454 |
8407222 |
E |
W21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
12:01 |
01 |
337 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M60 |
12:01 |
01 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M17 |
12:01 |
01 |
603 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
WM11 |
12:02 |
02 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M14 |
12:02 |
02 |
446 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W14 |
12:02 |
02 |
458 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W17 |
12:03 |
03 |
338 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M60 |
12:03 |
03 |
118 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M17 |
12:03 |
03 |
604 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
WM11 |
12:04 |
04 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M14 |
12:04 |
04 |
447 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W14 |
12:04 |
04 |
459 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W17 |
12:05 |
05 |
339 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M60 |
12:14 |
14 |
533 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21B |
12:16 |
16 |
534 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21B |
12:18 |
18 |
535 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21B |
12:23 |
23 |
581 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W50 |
12:25 |
25 |
582 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W50 |
12:26 |
26 |
466 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W20 |
12:28 |
28 |
467 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W20 |
12:36 |
36 |
135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M20 |
12:38 |
38 |
136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M20 |
12:40 |
40 |
287 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M50 |
12:41 |
41 |
207 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21B |
12:42 |
42 |
288 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M50 |
12:43 |
43 |
208 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21B |
12:44 |
44 |
289 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M50 |
12:45 |
45 |
209 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21B |
12:51 |
51 |
147 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21A |
12:53 |
53 |
148 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21A |
12:55 |
55 |
149 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21A |
12:55 |
55 |
594 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W60 |
12:57 |
57 |
595 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W60 |
12:59 |
59 |
507 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21A |
13:01 |
61 |
508 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21A |
13:03 |
63 |
509 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21A |
13:06 |
66 |
1 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21E |
13:08 |
68 |
2 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21E |
13:10 |
70 |
560 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W40 |
13:11 |
71 |
235 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M40A |
13:12 |
72 |
561 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W40 |
13:13 |
73 |
236 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M40A |
13:14 |
74 |
562 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W40 |
13:15 |
75 |
237 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M40A |
13:41 |
101 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21E |
13:42 |
102 |
270 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M40B |
13:43 |
103 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21E |
13:44 |
104 |
271 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M40B |
13:45 |
105 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21E |
13:46 |
106 |
272 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M40B |
14:08 |
128 |
283 |
Fejk Zbyněk |
0010001 |
9911 |
Rotující Kedluben |
M40B |
13:40 |
100 |
19 |
Gritsan Ruslan |
0020002 |
8648660 |
Orienta ski-O |
M21E |
13:50 |
110 |
24 |
Medvedev Grigory |
0020001 |
8670659 |
Orienta ski-O |
M21E |
14:03 |
123 |
71 |
Trifilenkova Anastasia |
0020003 |
8668557 |
Orienta ski-O |
W21E |
12:00 |
00 |
444 |
Weberová Ivana |
0030002 |
8269 |
Nnn |
Open |
12:08 |
08 |
105 |
Weber Maxmilian |
0030001 |
8268 |
Nnn |
M14 |
12:00 |
00 |
443 |
Šubr Martin |
0040001 |
0 |
- |
Open |
12:00 |
00 |
360 |
Ryglova Šárka |
0050002 |
995866 |
AUT - OLT Transdanubien |
MW10 - doprovod |
12:18 |
18 |
454 |
Walther Amelie |
0050004 |
8230307 |
AUT - OLT Transdanubien |
W14 |
12:22 |
22 |
114 |
Walther Louis |
0050003 |
8017678 |
AUT - OLT Transdanubien |
M14 |
13:22 |
82 |
566 |
Walther Katja |
0050001 |
8170678 |
AUT - OLT Transdanubien |
W40 |
12:44 |
44 |
139 |
Oravec MAtúš |
0060001 |
8670747 |
Klub orientačného behu Martin |
M20 |
12:00 |
00 |
432 |
Kotyk Karel |
0080001 |
0 |
Velocipédklub Nová Paka |
Open |
12:00 |
00 |
435 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
0090001 |
887948 |
LCE |
Open |