M14
3.05 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Malý Rostislav |
VEY0600 |
361972 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Žák Jakub |
ABR0606 |
7003003 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL0701 |
8662687 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Weber Maxmilian |
0080003 |
8268 |
|
|
16:52:00 |
52 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
7207338 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
8004347 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
2103762 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
515014 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Munzar Jakub |
XPU0600 |
7210209 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
M17
4.83 km, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Suchánek Jakub |
XBM0201 |
8028806 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA0301 |
8028872 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Svoboda Vojtěch |
VPM0207 |
232356 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Černík Adam |
XHK0400 |
8028836 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
107549 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
8028834 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
M20
5.12 km, 26 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Niebielski Bartosz |
71P0100 |
8000846 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
8680420 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
8644874 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Hyla Damian |
71P0101 |
8631700 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Müller Tomáš |
LCE9910 |
433087 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ABR0001 |
8656726 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Towarek Michał |
71P0300 |
8629802 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Kubát Tomáš |
VRL0001 |
339555 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
M21E
5.28 km, 30 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
8662314 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Pospíšek Marek |
TBM8907 |
7207621 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
8004355 |
E |
Matfyz Praha |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
7204476 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
E |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
8660467 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:37:00 |
37 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Vacek Jan |
SPC0009 |
8028808 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Jaroszek Jakub |
71P9800 |
8631672 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Jaroszek Radosław |
71P9400 |
8640906 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
8660584 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Stránský Jiří |
STB8100 |
8663143 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8667970 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
USK Praha |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
8033209 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660555 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Boček Milan |
TBM9228 |
8019217 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz |
71P8600 |
8660492 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
8656731 |
E |
SKOB Slaný |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
E |
KOB START Blansko |
M21A
4.91 km, 27 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Hora Vojtěch |
VSP8301 |
8663123 |
A |
USK Praha |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Černý Ladislav |
ZUP8200 |
8200339 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Šebesta Petr |
TAP7604 |
8032476 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
8028837 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Müller Pavel |
JEP7900 |
8116706 |
E |
Jehlanka Team |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
8033218 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Horák Jan |
LDC9800 |
8019937 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
8012061 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
8008780 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Jedlička Marek |
XHK7502 |
8028863 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
1400407 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
8301007 |
A |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
8680322 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8663170 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Pruner Petr |
SPC8207 |
8660573 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
17:25:00 |
85 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
A |
USK Praha |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
8116713 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
17:27:00 |
87 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8662306 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:28:00 |
88 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
8151177 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:29:00 |
89 |
Husák Václav |
XHK7702 |
8680618 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
17:30:00 |
90 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:31:00 |
91 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
8201978 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:32:00 |
92 |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
8028862 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
8660565 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
17:34:00 |
94 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
8028855 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
17:35:00 |
95 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:36:00 |
96 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
8001090 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
M21B
4.23 km, 24 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
301278 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
8663124 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
8116828 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Gebas Miroslav |
XBM8102 |
9365 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Vlček Petr |
LDC8700 |
8348 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
8028843 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Linhart Tomáš |
TSU8540 |
301146 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
7205956 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
8655402 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Jirásek Radek |
XPU7802 |
8656626 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Král Luboš |
TJN8401 |
2020747 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Jirásek Aleš |
XPU7601 |
8100176 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
8670498 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
8028848 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
8000013 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Medlík Jan |
TSU8246 |
52567 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
8116799 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Láner Roman |
ABR8100 |
9101620 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
M40A
4.77 km, 24 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR7501 |
8680603 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
8680300 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
8414115 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Nedopílek David |
ABR7602 |
8663195 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
XPU7725 |
8224223 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Prevužňák Martin |
SMR7400 |
410729 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Rovensky Milan |
TBM7711 |
8301177 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
8033212 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
8414103 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Munzar Martin |
XPU7311 |
2104618 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
8009153 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Čermák Daniel |
EKP7510 |
8028876 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
8019924 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Rejholec Michal |
BOR7412 |
8518 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
8662299 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
17:28:00 |
88 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:30:00 |
90 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:32:00 |
92 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
8670480 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:34:00 |
94 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:36:00 |
96 |
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
8028850 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:38:00 |
98 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
8028844 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
M40B
3.48 km, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Chamraďa Dušan |
GIG7601 |
2051543 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
8116674 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
8648626 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
8470600 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Lisý Ondřej |
VLI7100 |
52179 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Provazník Dušan |
TBM7301 |
2127612 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
USK Praha |
M50
4.41 km, 24 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Veselý Jan |
ZUP6500 |
8051965 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
8402555 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
8414096 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8028802 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
8028825 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Král Jan |
TBM6901 |
8645929 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Autrata Vlastimil |
RCP6041 |
8116670 |
C |
RC&P TEAM Bratislava |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
ZUP6949 |
8662695 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
8663197 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680422 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TBM6213 |
8662684 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Náhlovský David |
TBM6512 |
8028874 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8660377 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
17:25:00 |
85 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
8116755 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:27:00 |
87 |
Vanka Petr |
OKP6801 |
8663182 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
M60
3.75 km, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
8680304 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
8116818 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8100017 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
8662677 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
8116733 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
8644826 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
8667549 |
C |
USK Praha |
MW11
2.16 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
7204480 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Honsová Andrea |
SMR0850 |
7203328 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
16:00:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
ZUP0800 |
2058490 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Vilém Štěpán |
0020002 |
4411246 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
232639 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Toloch Otakar |
GIG0900 |
2103724 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
4384 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Burešová Ema |
XBM0950 |
416112 |
|
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Weber Sebastian |
0080004 |
8269 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
9914 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
Open
3.82 km, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656734 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Thomas Sylvia |
48D6950 |
0 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Vilém Stanislav |
0020001 |
2080992 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Krausová Veronika |
HOR9750 |
2078473 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Vojtěch Richard |
0040001 |
8307 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kotyk Karel |
0060001 |
0 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Fejk Zbyněk |
0070001 |
9911 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Weber Roman |
0080001 |
0 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Weberová Ivana |
0080002 |
0 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
7612230 |
C |
lepus.cz |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hašková Eva |
VPM7352 |
515112 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Šubr Martin |
0050001 |
8250250 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Pospíšková Magdalena |
TBM9150 |
2011851 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
0100001 |
8663204 |
|
|
W14
2.91 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
8670799 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
51532 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Vanková Anna |
OKP0550 |
7207352 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Stránská Sofie |
STB0851 |
8660578 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
8033210 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
W17
3.73 km, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Mišoňová Verča |
SMR0450 |
7201762 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
8656746 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM0450 |
2049581 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Nedomlelová Lucie |
TJN0256 |
8662718 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:25:00 |
85 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
8662319 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
17:27:00 |
87 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
2020709 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:29:00 |
89 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
17:31:00 |
91 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
8033220 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:35:00 |
95 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
W20
3.96 km, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Polewka Aleksandra |
71P0650 |
8629801 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
17:34:00 |
94 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
8670500 |
A |
USK Praha |
17:35:00 |
95 |
Zapalačová Petra |
DOK0154 |
51496 |
|
OK Doksy |
17:36:00 |
96 |
Nyga Julia |
71P0651 |
8627432 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
17:37:00 |
97 |
Kiacová Veronika |
XPU9953 |
8116780 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
17:38:00 |
98 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:39:00 |
99 |
Dammfeld Karolina |
71P0250 |
8631682 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
17:40:00 |
100 |
Mišoňová Magdalena |
SMR0150 |
7202862 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
W21E
4.96 km, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Tučková Dagmar |
SPC8653 |
8033208 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660557 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
USK Praha |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
8660564 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Králová Vilma |
TBM9950 |
8636189 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8667533 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
8660544 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
8656520 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:37:00 |
37 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
8662726 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Lisewska Agnieszka |
71P9850 |
8631696 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8125988 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Kamińska Anna |
71P8350 |
8631677 |
|
Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
E |
GIGANT Orienteering |
W21A
4.04 km, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Puchernová Radka |
ZUP8759 |
8708013 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
8667958 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656749 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
TSU8279 |
8660549 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Kurková Martina |
SMR8850 |
8116727 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
8670466 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8090145 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
8190384 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Jansová Doubravka |
XPU9750 |
2070818 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Ksandrová Marie |
EKP9262 |
2103730 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
8033266 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
887910 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
8660523 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
8000318 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Křístková Veronika |
SBK8379 |
8659417 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Honnerová Blanka |
TZL8052 |
8052217 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
8033227 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:22:00 |
22 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Rolná Janka |
SMR8150 |
428212 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Veličková Monika |
ABR8951 |
7201773 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
XHK8350 |
8667992 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
W21B
3.83 km, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
2133887 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
8660522 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Kohoutová Barbora |
BOR9850 |
2051481 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Matoušková Petra |
BLI7650 |
2134280 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
8028858 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Kuncová Jana |
UOL7854 |
9803 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Petrová Daniela |
XPU8454 |
8400365 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9250 |
8033273 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Žemličková Lenka |
XPU8660 |
8033255 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Vosecká Veronika |
SPC8853 |
8667998 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Kolářová Renáta |
ABR9351 |
995795 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Nehasilová Petra |
BOR8253 |
8655486 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Jahn Odvody Dana |
XPU8355 |
9292 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Streckerová Jana |
VPM8850 |
887616 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Jedličková Adéla |
XHK8253 |
8028847 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Horová Klára |
VSP8455 |
8008455 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Coufalová Markéta |
TSU8894 |
426350 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
347881 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Pařízková Anežka |
SMR9350 |
2011824 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
W40
3.98 km, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Králová Dana |
TBM7650 |
8663118 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Vanková Jana |
OKP7750 |
8116822 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
51217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8514 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
8116694 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
8116767 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
8201275 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Lánerová Leona |
ABR7752 |
9101702 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
2011792 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Faltejsková Jana |
XPU7652 |
8221222 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8670786 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
W50
3.81 km, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8033243 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8205 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Straussová Petra |
LDC6951 |
1420808 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Dohnalová Jindra |
VIP6251 |
8635828 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
2051490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
W60
3.04 km, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
8662287 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
8116699 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
8663184 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Perůtková Ivana |
TSU5850 |
52699 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Kralova Eva |
VBA4751 |
8478747 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |