Mapa:
ISMTBOM 2010, 1:10000, e=5m, 09/2019
M14
4.50 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:58:00 |
28 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:01:00 |
31 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:04:00 |
34 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:07:00 |
37 |
Geisler Richard |
SPC0703 |
7205029 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:10:00 |
40 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
515014 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:13:00 |
43 |
Žák Jakub |
ABR0606 |
7003003 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:16:00 |
46 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:19:00 |
49 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
52 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
2103762 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
M17
9.50 km, 200 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
02 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA0301 |
8028872 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
09:35:00 |
05 |
Černík Adam |
XHK0400 |
8028836 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
09:38:00 |
08 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
107549 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:41:00 |
11 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
8028834 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:44:00 |
14 |
Svoboda Vojtěch |
VPM0207 |
8656719 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:47:00 |
17 |
Suchánek Jakub |
XBM0201 |
8028806 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
09:50:00 |
20 |
Valík Adam |
GIG0301 |
8656684 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
M20
11.70 km, 215 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
8644874 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
09:32:00 |
02 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ABR0001 |
8656726 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
09:34:00 |
04 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
8086420 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:36:00 |
06 |
Müller Tomáš |
LCE9910 |
433087 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:38:00 |
08 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:40:00 |
10 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
M21E
11.90 km, 215 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
31 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
E |
KOB START Blansko |
10:03:00 |
33 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
10:05:00 |
35 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
8656731 |
E |
SKOB Slaný |
10:07:00 |
37 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
8004355 |
E |
Matfyz Praha |
10:09:00 |
39 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
41 |
Vacek Jan |
SPC0009 |
8028808 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:13:00 |
43 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
8116722 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:15:00 |
45 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:17:00 |
47 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:19:00 |
49 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
51 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:23:00 |
53 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
E |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:00 |
55 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
8028813 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
57 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660555 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
10:29:00 |
59 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
8662314 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:31:00 |
61 |
Šňupárek Václav |
VPM9548 |
7204504 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:33:00 |
63 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:35:00 |
65 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
8116811 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:37:00 |
67 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
69 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:41:00 |
71 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
10:43:00 |
73 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:45:00 |
75 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:47:00 |
77 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
8656552 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
79 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
81 |
Stránský Jiří |
STB8100 |
8663143 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
M21A
11.70 km, 215 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:46:00 |
16 |
Pucher Filip |
ZUP7404 |
8007404 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
09:48:00 |
18 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:50:00 |
20 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8662306 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:52:00 |
22 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
SBK8242 |
8202202 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
09:54:00 |
24 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
1400407 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
09:56:00 |
26 |
Jedlička Michal |
XHK7309 |
7208023 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
09:58:00 |
28 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:00:00 |
30 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
10:02:00 |
32 |
Hora Vojtěch |
VSP8301 |
8663123 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:04:00 |
34 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
8001090 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:06:00 |
36 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8663170 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:08:00 |
38 |
Tošner Michal |
VPM7803 |
8116749 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
40 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
42 |
Červinka Jan |
SBK7900 |
8202203 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
10:14:00 |
44 |
Horák Jan |
LDC9800 |
8019937 |
A |
KOB Děčín |
10:16:00 |
46 |
Husák Václav |
XHK7702 |
8680618 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
48 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
8028837 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:20:00 |
50 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
52 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
8330550 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
54 |
Jedlička Marek |
XHK7502 |
8028863 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
56 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
58 |
Černý Ladislav |
ZUP8200 |
8200339 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:30:00 |
60 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
8151177 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:32:00 |
62 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
64 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
8012061 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:36:00 |
66 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:38:00 |
68 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:40:00 |
70 |
Klemsa Jakub |
EKP9001 |
2118488 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:42:00 |
72 |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
49385 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:44:00 |
74 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
8660565 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:46:00 |
76 |
Müller Pavel |
JEP7900 |
8116706 |
E |
Jehlanka Team |
10:48:00 |
78 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:00 |
80 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
10:52:00 |
82 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
8662364 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
84 |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
8028862 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:56:00 |
86 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
8680613 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
88 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:00:00 |
90 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
8301007 |
A |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
11:02:00 |
92 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:04:00 |
94 |
Humlíček Aleš |
SBK7539 |
8303303 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
M21B
9.90 km, 115 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:33:00 |
03 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:36:00 |
06 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:39:00 |
09 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
8670498 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
09:42:00 |
12 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
301278 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:45:00 |
15 |
Ševčík Matěj |
XHK7908 |
8044398 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
09:48:00 |
18 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
8655402 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:51:00 |
21 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:54:00 |
24 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
8116828 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
09:57:00 |
27 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
8028843 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
10:00:00 |
30 |
Medlík Jan |
TSU8246 |
52567 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:03:00 |
33 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
8667549 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:06:00 |
36 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
10:09:00 |
39 |
Rýdel Jiří |
KAM9200 |
428234 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:12:00 |
42 |
Láner Roman |
ABR8100 |
9101620 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:15:00 |
45 |
Reif Jan |
TSU8604 |
1400406 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:18:00 |
48 |
Bláha Adam |
SPC9212 |
8116809 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:21:00 |
51 |
Hodoň Miroslav |
GIG8100 |
8655388 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:24:00 |
54 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
8648591 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:27:00 |
57 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
60 |
Linhart Tomáš |
TSU8540 |
301146 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:33:00 |
63 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
8076004 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
M40A
11.90 km, 200 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Linhart Aleš |
GIG7200 |
682358 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:33:00 |
03 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:36:00 |
06 |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
XPU7725 |
8224223 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
09:39:00 |
09 |
Beran Pavel |
SJH7801 |
2061793 |
|
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
09:42:00 |
12 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:45:00 |
15 |
Nedopílek David |
ABR7602 |
8663195 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
09:48:00 |
18 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
8414115 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
09:51:00 |
21 |
Valík Luděk |
GIG7101 |
8004332 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:54:00 |
24 |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
8667984 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
09:57:00 |
27 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:00:00 |
30 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
7090873 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:03:00 |
33 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:06:00 |
36 |
Chamraďa Dušan |
GIG7601 |
2051543 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:09:00 |
39 |
Geisler Michal |
SPC7504 |
8667508 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:12:00 |
42 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:15:00 |
45 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SJC7400 |
8074101 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
48 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
8414103 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:21:00 |
51 |
Pölzelbauer Michael |
15A7000 |
8120970 |
|
OLG Ströck Wien |
10:24:00 |
54 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
10:27:00 |
57 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
8086300 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
60 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
8656570 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:33:00 |
63 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
8009153 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
M40B
9.90 km, 115 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
75 |
Linhart Michal |
XBM7801 |
8660912 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
10:48:00 |
78 |
Chramosta Tomáš |
KAM7601 |
8226410 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:51:00 |
81 |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
8116674 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
10:54:00 |
84 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:57:00 |
87 |
Michalík Ivan |
XBM6834 |
416109 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
11:00:00 |
90 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:03:00 |
93 |
Michalík Petr |
XBM7117 |
416108 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
M50
9.50 km, 200 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:59:00 |
29 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
8654568 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:02:00 |
32 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
35 |
Piše Dušan |
LCE6702 |
1400427 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:08:00 |
38 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:11:00 |
41 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:14:00 |
44 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:17:00 |
47 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
50 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:23:00 |
53 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:29:00 |
59 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:32:00 |
62 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
65 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
68 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8028802 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:41:00 |
71 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
ZUP6949 |
8662695 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:44:00 |
74 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8660377 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:47:00 |
77 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
8680411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:50:00 |
80 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:53:00 |
83 |
Janda Luboš |
CHT6001 |
888637 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:56:00 |
86 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
8116755 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 |
95 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
M60
8.60 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
67 |
Novák Miroslav |
SBK5400 |
8007006 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:40:00 |
70 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
BOR4902 |
8404 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:43:00 |
73 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
8662677 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:46:00 |
76 |
Hubík Petr |
TBM5913 |
320129 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
79 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8100017 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
10:52:00 |
82 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
8680304 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:55:00 |
85 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
8116733 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
10:58:00 |
88 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:01:00 |
91 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8007800 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:04:00 |
94 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
8116818 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
MW11
1.80 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol, Start: 100m od centra
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Burešová Ema |
XBM0950 |
416112 |
|
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Chamraďa Elvira |
GIG1050 |
2133900 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
8109400 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
2102077 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
8007275 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
515049 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Linhart Adam |
GIG0801 |
331259 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Linhart Vojtěch |
XBM1101 |
2134253 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Linhart Jakub |
GIG0800 |
8660391 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Linhartová Anežka |
XBM1051 |
2134298 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
53228 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
7204480 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
SPC1010 |
2035145 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
7210817 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Toloch Otakar |
GIG0900 |
2103724 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
2096236 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Šňupárek Jenda |
ZUP1000 |
899160 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Šňupárková Barbora |
ZUP1150 |
51718 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
Open
6.90 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Hašková Eva |
VPM7352 |
515112 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Hečko Michal |
TZL7749 |
246846 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Holinková Hana |
ZPV6777 |
52587 |
|
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Nekoranec Petr |
001 |
8656725 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
W14
4.50 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
01 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
2020717 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
09:34:00 |
04 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:37:00 |
07 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
8033210 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
09:40:00 |
10 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
09:43:00 |
13 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:46:00 |
16 |
Stránská Sofie |
STB0851 |
8660578 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
09:49:00 |
19 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
8670799 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
W17
6.70 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
8033220 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:33:00 |
03 |
Štěpánková Ema |
KAM0255 |
2087652 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:36:00 |
06 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
09:39:00 |
09 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
2020709 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:42:00 |
12 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
8656746 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:45:00 |
15 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
8033294 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:48:00 |
18 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:51:00 |
21 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
W20
8.90 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
02 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
8656520 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:35:00 |
05 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
8670500 |
A |
USK Praha |
09:38:00 |
08 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:41:00 |
11 |
Barnetová Veronika |
XPU9952 |
8116790 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
09:44:00 |
14 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
E |
GIGANT Orienteering |
W21E
10.00 km, 115 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:58:00 |
28 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
8033282 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:01:00 |
31 |
Reifová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
8656575 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:04:00 |
34 |
Tučková Dagmar |
SPC8653 |
8033208 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:07:00 |
37 |
Tichovská Martina |
VSP8650 |
8656501 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:10:00 |
40 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8667533 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:13:00 |
43 |
Ančicová Stanislava |
VBA8454 |
8407222 |
E |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:16:00 |
46 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:19:00 |
49 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:22:00 |
52 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
8660564 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:25:00 |
55 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:28:00 |
58 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:31:00 |
61 |
Kamarytová Marie |
TSU9191 |
8656581 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:34:00 |
64 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
8028810 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:37:00 |
67 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
W21A
8.90 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:53:00 |
23 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
8033266 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
09:56:00 |
26 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
TSU8279 |
8660549 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
09:59:00 |
29 |
Honnerová Blanka |
TZL8052 |
8052217 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:02:00 |
32 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
8667958 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
10:05:00 |
35 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
8660523 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
38 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:11:00 |
41 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
XHK8150 |
8656667 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
44 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
10:17:00 |
47 |
Puchernová Radka |
ZUP8759 |
8708013 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:20:00 |
50 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:23:00 |
53 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:26:00 |
56 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
8033216 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:29:00 |
59 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
8030233 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:32:00 |
62 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:35:00 |
65 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
8660580 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:38:00 |
68 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
71 |
Křístková Veronika |
SBK8379 |
8659417 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
10:44:00 |
74 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
8190384 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:47:00 |
77 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
XHK8350 |
8667992 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
80 |
Königová Jana |
SBK8661 |
1234321 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
W21B
6.70 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
33 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9250 |
8033273 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:06:00 |
36 |
Coufalová Markéta |
TSU8894 |
426350 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:09:00 |
39 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
42 |
Hejnová Aneta |
SPC9356 |
8660588 |
B |
SPORTICUS team |
10:15:00 |
45 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
8028858 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:18:00 |
48 |
Vosecká Veronika |
SPC8853 |
8667998 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:21:00 |
51 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
2087687 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:24:00 |
54 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
2133887 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:27:00 |
57 |
Pačáková Michaela |
SPC8654 |
0 |
|
SPORTICUS team |
10:30:00 |
60 |
Pařízková Anežka |
SMR9350 |
8116727 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:33:00 |
63 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:36:00 |
66 |
Jedličková Adéla |
XHK8253 |
8028847 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
69 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
8660522 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
10:42:00 |
72 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:45:00 |
75 |
Červená Adéla |
XHK9750 |
8663209 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
78 |
Fajtlová Lucie |
VPM9251 |
8033286 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
81 |
Horová Klára |
VSP8455 |
8008455 |
C |
USK Praha |
W40
8.60 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
01 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:34:00 |
04 |
Lánerová Leona |
ABR7752 |
9101702 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
09:37:00 |
07 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
2011792 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:40:00 |
10 |
Faltejsková Jana |
XPU7652 |
8221222 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
09:43:00 |
13 |
Chmelíková Michaela |
GIG7550 |
8662361 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:46:00 |
16 |
Svobodová Petra |
VPM7455 |
7207338 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:49:00 |
19 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
51217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:52:00 |
22 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
2114994 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:55:00 |
25 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
2035147 |
|
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
09:58:00 |
28 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
8116767 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:01:00 |
31 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:04:00 |
34 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:07:00 |
37 |
Valíková Petra |
GIG7350 |
980374 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:10:00 |
40 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:13:00 |
43 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:16:00 |
46 |
Straková Linda |
LME7950 |
416325 |
|
SK Los Mělník |
10:19:00 |
49 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
52 |
Tumová Jana |
SJC7452 |
8001802 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
55 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
8033284 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
W50
6.90 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
40 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:13:00 |
43 |
Šmelíková Barbora |
VBA6952 |
8130169 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:16:00 |
46 |
Skácelová Naděžda |
TSU6183 |
8033213 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:19:00 |
49 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8670499 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:22:00 |
52 |
Hančíková Michaela |
TZL6559 |
7207029 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:25:00 |
55 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:28:00 |
58 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
W60
6.90 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
70 |
Perůtková Ivana |
TSU5850 |
8680404 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:43:00 |
73 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
8116699 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:49:00 |
79 |
Kralova Eva |
VBA4751 |
8478747 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:55:00 |
85 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
8662287 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |