Startovka závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 20. kolo

Klubová startovka

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Zvúle
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Mapa:
ISMTBOM 2010, 1:10000, e=5m, 09/2019
Ředitel závodu:
Štěpánek Martin
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pospíšek Zbyněk
Stavitel tratí:
Gryc Tomáš
Kluby:
15A     ABR     BLI     BOR     DKP     DOB     EKP     GIG     CHT     JEP     KAM     KNC     KVS     LCE     LDC     LME     MFP     OKP     SBK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKL     SKV     SLA     SMR     SPC     STB     TAP     TBM     TSU     TZL     VEY     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     XBM     XHK     XPU     ZPV     ZUP     RBA     VBA     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8120970 Pölzelbauer Michael 15A7000 M40A 10:21:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656726 Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A M20 09:32:00
9101702 Lánerová Leona ABR7752 C W40 09:34:00
8663195 Nedopílek David ABR7602 C M40A 09:45:00
8662350 Jašek Petr ABR7601 C M40A 09:57:00
8662295 Žák Pavel ABR7600 C M40A 10:03:00
8660585 Jašková Šárka ABR7751 C W40 10:10:00
9101620 Láner Roman ABR8100 C M21B 10:12:00
7003003 Žák Jakub ABR0606 C M14 10:13:00
7207706 Němec Lubomír ABR6201 C M50 10:20:00
8663187 Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 C M50 10:50:00
8028862 Vala Radek ABR8401 A M21A 10:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028843 Ištok Martin BLI8001 C M21B 09:57:00
8028830 Ohera Karel BLI7803 C M21B 10:06:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028834 Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 C M17 09:41:00
515014 Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 C M14 10:10:00
8116722 Bogar František BOR8904 E M21E 10:13:00
8404 Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 C M60 10:40:00
8116755 Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C M50 10:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636190 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C M21B 09:33:00
8060505 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 A W21A 10:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660522 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 A W21B 10:39:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028858 Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 C W21B 10:15:00
2087687 Trčková Helena EKP8756 A W21B 10:21:00
8631579 Smrt Martin EKP8431 E M21E 10:21:00
8662314 Domín Nikolas EKP8806 E M21E 10:29:00
8660580 Nováková Lenka EKP8062 A W21A 10:35:00
8654890 Mikan Albert EKP8606 A M21A 10:36:00
2118488 Klemsa Jakub EKP9001 A M21A 10:40:00
8116818 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 C M60 11:04:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2133900 Chamraďa Elvira GIG1050 C MW11 09:30:00
331259 Linhart Adam GIG0801 C MW11 09:30:00
8660391 Linhart Jakub GIG0800 C MW11 09:30:00
2103724 Toloch Otakar GIG0900 C MW11 09:30:00
682358 Linhart Aleš GIG7200 C M40A 09:30:00
8086420 Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 C M20 09:34:00
2011792 Michálková Alice GIG7650 C W40 09:37:00
107549 Smolen Karel GIG0300 C M17 09:38:00
8659415 Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 C M40A 09:42:00
8656746 Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 C W17 09:42:00
8662361 Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 C W40 09:43:00
8662727 Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 E W20 09:44:00
8655402 Skoupý Jan GIG7001 C M21B 09:48:00
8656684 Valík Adam GIG0301 C M17 09:50:00
8004332 Valík Luděk GIG7101 C M40A 09:51:00
8662686 Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 C M14 10:01:00
52690 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C W40 10:01:00
2051543 Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 C M40A 10:06:00
980374 Valíková Petra GIG7350 C W40 10:07:00
8662147 Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 C M40A 10:12:00
8655388 Hodoň Miroslav GIG8100 C M21B 10:21:00
2103762 Toloch Eduard GIG0600 C M14 10:22:00
2133887 Itaniemi Janita GIG8051 C W21B 10:24:00
8086300 Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 C M40A 10:27:00
8009153 Kunz Martin GIG7100 C M40A 10:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
888637 Janda Luboš CHT6001 C M50 10:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116706 Müller Pavel JEP7900 E M21A 10:46:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087652 Štěpánková Ema KAM0255 C W17 09:33:00
8499979 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C M21B 09:51:00
428234 Rýdel Jiří KAM9200 C M21B 10:09:00
8226410 Chramosta Tomáš KAM7601 C M40B 10:48:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629814 Bitter Aleš KNC8803 A M21A 09:58:00
8033273 Tichá Jana KNC9250 C W21B 10:03:00
8663170 Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 A M21A 10:06:00
8670499 Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 C W50 10:19:00
8012061 Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 A M21A 10:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662677 Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 C M60 10:43:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
433087 Müller Tomáš LCE9910 C M20 09:36:00
8662431 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 C W17 09:48:00
1400427 Piše Dušan LCE6702 C M50 10:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8019937 Horák Jan LDC9800 A M21A 10:14:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2020717 Šimková Anežka LME0950 C W14 09:31:00
8116719 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C M50 10:08:00
416325 Straková Linda LME7950 W40 10:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8004355 Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 E M21E 10:07:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656576 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 E W21E 10:25:00
8631586 Mach Radovan OKP6605 C M50 10:29:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8202202 Brabec Jaroslav SBK8242 A M21A 09:52:00
8303038 Urban Jan SBK7537 A M21A 10:00:00
8401151 Jirka Michal SBK8403 E M21E 10:01:00
8667958 Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 A W21A 10:02:00
8202203 Červinka Jan SBK7900 A M21A 10:12:00
8662315 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 C W40 10:13:00
52076 Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C M50 10:14:00
8010108 Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 A W21A 10:14:00
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C M50 10:23:00
8076004 Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 C M21B 10:33:00
8007006 Novák Miroslav SBK5400 C M60 10:37:00
8659417 Křístková Veronika SBK8379 A W21A 10:41:00
1234321 Königová Jana SBK8661 A W21A 10:50:00
8201285 Jiráček Josef SBK8501 A M21A 10:50:00
410339 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 C M40B 10:54:00
8303303 Humlíček Aleš SBK7539 A M21A 11:04:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 MW11 09:30:00
8001103 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C MW11 09:30:00
8008015 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 B M21B 09:30:00
8001607 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C M40A 09:33:00
2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 W14 09:34:00
8631581 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 A W20 09:38:00
8001809 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 A M20 09:40:00
2114994 Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 W40 09:52:00
8654568 Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 C M50 09:59:00
7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 M40A 10:00:00
8074101 Pucherna Eduard SJC7400 E M40A 10:15:00
8008787 Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C M50 10:17:00
8001802 Tumová Jana SJC7452 C W40 10:22:00
8040385 Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 A M21A 10:26:00
8482121 Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 E W21E 10:28:00
8350350 Musilová Vendula SJC8355 E W21E 10:37:00
8008010 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 A W21A 10:38:00
8008759 Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 A W21B 10:42:00
8656552 Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 E M21E 10:47:00
8008104 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 A M21A 10:48:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061793 Beran Pavel SJH7801 M40A 09:39:00
2035147 Beranová Jana SJH7851 W40 09:55:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301278 Suchý Jiří SJI9201 C M21B 09:42:00
8662358 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 E M21E 10:03:00
8660510 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 A M21A 10:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8644874 Břeň Daniel SKL0100 C M20 09:30:00
8660555 Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 E M21E 10:27:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260021 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C W50 10:10:00
8008510 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 E W21A 10:20:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028872 Čepička Václav SLA0301 C M17 09:32:00
8660529 Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C W14 09:40:00
8656731 Wohanka Richard SLA0100 E M21E 10:05:00
8028802 Svoboda Petr SLA6803 C M50 10:38:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8414115 Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C M40A 09:48:00
8033266 Svobodová Katu SMR8451 A W21A 09:53:00
8116767 Honsová Lenka SMR7750 A W40 09:58:00
8414103 Hons Miši SMR7700 C M40A 10:18:00
8028837 Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 A M21A 10:18:00
8648591 Zavrtálek Petr SMR8401 C M21B 10:24:00
8033216 Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 E W21A 10:26:00
8116727 Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 C W21B 10:30:00
8656561 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E M21E 10:45:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C MW11 09:30:00
8109400 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C MW11 09:30:00
2035145 Ouhrabka Vít SPC1010 C MW11 09:30:00
8033282 Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 E W21E 09:58:00
8033208 Tučková Dagmar SPC8653 E W21E 10:04:00
7205029 Geisler Richard SPC0703 C M14 10:07:00
8667508 Geisler Michal SPC7504 A M40A 10:09:00
8667533 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 E W21E 10:10:00
8663134 Hejna Jiří SPC6201 C M50 10:11:00
8028808 Vacek Jan SPC0009 E M21E 10:11:00
8660588 Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 B W21B 10:12:00
8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 E W21E 10:16:00
8667998 Vosecká Veronika SPC8853 C W21B 10:18:00
8116809 Bláha Adam SPC9212 C M21B 10:18:00
0 Pačáková Michaela SPC8654 W21B 10:27:00
8033200 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 E M21E 10:33:00
8667520 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 E M21E 10:43:00
8660565 Vedral Martin SPC8306 A M21A 10:44:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660578 Stránská Sofie STB0851 C W14 09:46:00
8660583 Abelová Ivana STB6798 C W50 10:25:00
8663143 Stránský Jiří STB8100 E M21E 10:51:00
8660582 Ludvík Petr STB5701 C M60 10:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8151177 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 A M21A 10:30:00
8190384 Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 A W21A 10:44:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8007275 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 MW11 09:30:00
515049 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 MW11 09:30:00
2083414 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C MW11 09:30:00
53228 Malá Lucie TBM1165 C MW11 09:30:00
7204480 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 C MW11 09:30:00
53244 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C MW11 09:30:00
2083404 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 C MW11 09:30:00
7210817 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C MW11 09:30:00
8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C MW11 09:30:00
8033220 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 C W17 09:30:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 C W14 09:43:00
8670799 Králová Denisa TBM0559 C W14 09:49:00
8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 A W17 09:51:00
8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 C M14 09:58:00
8100019 Urválek Jan TBM0707 M14 10:04:00
8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 C M14 10:16:00
320129 Hubík Petr TBM5913 C M60 10:46:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1400407 Tomeček Karel TSU8300 A M21A 09:54:00
8660549 Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 A W21A 09:56:00
52567 Medlík Jan TSU8246 C M21B 10:00:00
8656575 Reifová Naděžda TSU8889 E W21E 10:01:00
426350 Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 C W21B 10:06:00
1400406 Reif Jan TSU8604 C M21B 10:15:00
8033213 Skácelová Naděžda TSU6183 C W50 10:16:00
8662355 Sedláček Petr TSU8109 E M21E 10:17:00
8660564 Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 E W21E 10:22:00
8662711 Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 C W50 10:28:00
301146 Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 C M21B 10:30:00
8656581 Kamarytová Marie TSU9191 E W21E 10:31:00
8680404 Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 C W60 10:40:00
8662287 Králová Dana TSU5896 C W60 10:55:00
8663159 Král Jiří TSU5941 C M50 11:05:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
246846 Hečko Michal TZL7749 Open 09:30:00
8636196 Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 C W40 09:31:00
8052217 Honnerová Blanka TZL8052 A W21A 09:59:00
7207029 Hančíková Michaela TZL6559 C W50 10:22:00
8656568 Hradil Jiří TZL8604 E M21E 10:41:00
8680411 Novotný Petr TZL6601 C M50 10:47:00
8680304 Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 C M60 10:52:00
8007800 Dravetz Walter TZL5418 C M60 11:01:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C W17 09:36:00
8116733 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C M60 10:55:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662311 Meier Milan VLI7301 C M21B 09:36:00
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 A M21A 09:48:00
51217 Zápotocká Anna VLI7250 C W40 09:49:00
8656596 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 E M21E 10:23:00
8662745 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C M21B 10:27:00
8656570 Putík Jiří VLI7505 C M40A 10:30:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 A W21A 10:32:00
8680572 Kareis Martin VLI6501 C M50 10:35:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8109411 Anděl Robin VPM0901 C MW11 09:30:00
515112 Hašková Eva VPM7352 Open 09:30:00
8656520 Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 C W20 09:32:00
8660913 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 A M20 09:38:00
8656719 Svoboda Vojtěch VPM0207 C M17 09:44:00
7207338 Svobodová Petra VPM7455 C W40 09:46:00
887628 Svoboda Radek VPM6903 C M50 10:02:00
8116749 Tošner Michal VPM7803 A M21A 10:08:00
8416122 Jirková Petra VPM8450 A W21B 10:09:00
8028884 Anděl Robert VPM8001 E M21E 10:09:00
8651736 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 C M14 10:19:00
2067329 Kovářová Jitka VPM7350 C W40 10:19:00
8656735 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 E M21E 10:19:00
8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 A M21A 10:20:00
8028813 Les Martin VPM7906 E M21E 10:25:00
7204504 Šňupárek Václav VPM9548 E M21E 10:31:00
8656554 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 C M50 10:32:00
8629758 Hašek Jan VPM0001 E M21E 10:39:00
8033286 Fajtlová Lucie VPM9251 C W21B 10:48:00
8662312 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 E M21E 10:49:00
8680613 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM9001 A M21A 10:56:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096236 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 MW11 09:30:00
2020709 Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 C W17 09:39:00
8033294 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 C W17 09:45:00
8662306 Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 A M21A 09:50:00
2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C W40 10:04:00
2017676 Štregl Petr VRL7303 A M21A 10:10:00
8330550 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 A M21A 10:22:00
8033284 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C W40 10:25:00
2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 A M21A 10:32:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670500 Lacigová Marie VSP0050 A W20 09:35:00
8663123 Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 A M21A 10:02:00
8667549 Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C M21B 10:03:00
8656501 Tichovská Martina VSP8650 E W21E 10:07:00
8656559 Laciga Radek VSP8200 E M21E 10:15:00
8660472 Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 E W21E 10:19:00
8030233 Košíková Jitka VSP7799 A W21A 10:29:00
51642 Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 A W21B 10:33:00
8028810 Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 E W21E 10:34:00
49385 Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 A M21A 10:42:00
8116699 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C W60 10:43:00
8008455 Horová Klára VSP8455 C W21B 10:51:00
53399 Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 C M40B 11:00:00
8660511 Bartoš Marián VSP8201 A M21A 11:02:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416112 Burešová Ema XBM0950 MW11 09:30:00
2134253 Linhart Vojtěch XBM1101 C MW11 09:30:00
2134298 Linhartová Anežka XBM1051 C MW11 09:30:00
8033210 Burešová Veronika XBM0550 C W14 09:37:00
8028806 Suchánek Jakub XBM0201 C M17 09:47:00
8667984 Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 C M40A 09:54:00
8621762 Bureš Pavel XBM7549 C M40A 10:24:00
8660912 Linhart Michal XBM7801 C M40B 10:45:00
8116674 Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008 C M40B 10:51:00
416109 Michalík Ivan XBM6834 C M40B 10:57:00
416108 Michalík Petr XBM7117 C M40B 11:03:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028836 Černík Adam XHK0400 C M17 09:35:00
8670498 Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 C M21B 09:39:00
8044398 Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 M21B 09:45:00
8116828 Šafář Jan XHK7700 A M21B 09:54:00
7208023 Jedlička Michal XHK7309 C M21A 09:56:00
8660523 Lamichová Martina XHK9150 A W21A 10:05:00
8656667 Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 A W21A 10:11:00
8680618 Husák Václav XHK7702 A M21A 10:16:00
8028863 Jedlička Marek XHK7502 A M21A 10:24:00
8028847 Jedličková Adéla XHK8253 C W21B 10:36:00
8663200 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 E M21E 10:37:00
8663209 Červená Adéla XHK9750 W21B 10:45:00
8667992 Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 A W21A 10:47:00
8662364 Jiran Jan XHK7701 A M21A 10:52:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8224223 Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 C M40A 09:36:00
8221222 Faltejsková Jana XPU7652 C W40 09:40:00
8116790 Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 C W20 09:41:00
8352000 Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 A W21A 10:08:00
8116811 Kanta Martin XPU9705 E M21E 10:35:00
8206000 Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 A M21A 10:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52587 Holinková Hana ZPV6777 Open 09:30:00
8660377 Holinka Martin ZPV6712 C M50 10:44:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
899160 Šňupárek Jenda ZUP1000 C MW11 09:30:00
51718 Šňupárková Barbora ZUP1150 C MW11 09:30:00
8007404 Pucher Filip ZUP7404 A M21A 09:46:00
8001090 Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 A M21A 10:04:00
8708013 Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 A W21A 10:17:00
8200339 Černý Ladislav ZUP8200 A M21A 10:28:00
8662695 Šňupárek Ondřej ZUP6949 C M50 10:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8100017 Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C M60 10:49:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8407222 Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 E W21E 10:13:00
8130169 Šmelíková Barbora VBA6952 C W50 10:13:00
8478747 Kralova Eva VBA4751 C W60 10:49:00
8301007 Opršal Juraj VBA8301 A M21A 11:00:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656725 Nekoranec Petr 001 Neregistrovaný Open 09:30