Startovka závodu: Žákovská liga v OB DOK/BOR 2019 (1.závod 2019)

Datum:
23.02.2019
Místo konání:
Staré Splavy
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Staré Splavy
Ředitel závodu:
Koštejn Vít - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Koštejn Vít - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Koštejn Vít - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     HDR s dopr.     Scorelauf    
D10
1.50 km, 10 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2129236 Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
4424 Soukupová Marie BOR0952 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:03:00
D12
2.00 km, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vlčková Emilie 0010004 Rychlé šípy 10:01:00
4641717 Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:04:00
4427 Michálková Ema BOR0857 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:07:00
4441 Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:10:00
2056280 Synková Elena DOK0850 C OK Doksy 10:13:00
4421 Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:16:00
603354347 Neumannová Carla DOK0851 OK Doksy 10:19:00
2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:22:00
D14
2.00 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2067681 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
7759 Vítková Anna DOK0650 C OK Doksy 10:06:00
2129217 Stehlíková Adéla BOR0554 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:12:00
8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:18:00
H10
1.50 km, 10 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7111317 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:09:00
2115682 Kmínek Ondřej DOK1000 C OK Doksy 10:12:00
4410 Murswiek Jan BOR0901 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:15:00
H12
2.10 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8237 Hrůzek Ondřej BOR0809 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:00:00
7531975 Studničný Adam BOR0701 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:08:00
H14
2.40 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
4438 Jelínek Šimon BOR0510 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:04:00
HDR s dopr.
1.50 km, 10 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Kunc Ondřej 0010001 Rychlé šípy 10:01:00
0 Vlček Eduard 0010003 Rychlé šípy 10:05:00
2115683 Kmínek Jan DOK1100 C OK Doksy 10:09:00
4436 Michálková Ela BOR1152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:13:00
0 Vakula Vít 0010002 Rychlé šípy 10:17:00
Scorelauf
3.00 km, 21 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 10:01:00
8444519 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:03:00
440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 10:05:00
2129241 Veselý Jakub BOR0406 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:07:00
336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 10:09:00
2126287 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:11:00
440490 Leníková Jana DLT6151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 10:13:00
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 10:15:00
2801028 Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:17:00
8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:19:00
2120650 Novák Petr RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk 10:21:00