Used map:
Šibeník, 1:10 000, E = 5m, ISOM 2017-2
D
4.80 km, 190 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:09:00 |
-21 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
8644881 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:11:00 |
-19 |
Indráková Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
1204999 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
7003008 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Hošeková Vanda |
TBM9696 |
7200369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8125988 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
8660440 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Vališová Martina |
TBM9669 |
8660569 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Štaubertová Tereza |
ZBM9759 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Procházková Iveta |
PFP9250 |
53009 |
C |
VŠSK PedF UK Praha |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Vlachová Eliška |
KON9572 |
2120659 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
8680611 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
8660417 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
8663198 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Chládková Simona |
LPU9658 |
434574 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
D-Open
4.80 km, 190 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
-29 |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
8635805 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:03:00 |
-27 |
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
75 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:47:00 |
77 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:49:00 |
79 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:51:00 |
81 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:53:00 |
83 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
85 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:57:00 |
87 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:59:00 |
89 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:01:00 |
91 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
8659381 |
R |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:13:00 |
103 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:15:00 |
105 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H
5.90 km, 230 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Oľhava Rastislav |
ASU8949 |
8670464 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
8629756 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Fürst Matouš |
DOK9602 |
8651739 |
E |
OK Doksy |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Minář Marek |
ZBM9444 |
8396969 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Krajcar Ivo |
SKM9501 |
425530 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Šrollerů Alex |
0010001 |
253148 |
|
Žaludovití |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
8662301 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Šulc Václav |
AOP9200 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Pokorný David |
SRK9701 |
8000049 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
8655405 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
8662365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
8662316 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Hraboš Matej |
TBM9547 |
8071299 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
8670823 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
R |
OK Doksy |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Bořil Jan |
SJI9700 |
7200584 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
R |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
H-Open
5.90 km, 230 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
-30 |
Kožoušek Adam |
ZBM8512 |
8660423 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:02:00 |
-28 |
Nakvosas Gytis |
0050001 |
1394123 |
|
OK Ažuolas Vilnius |
10:04:00 |
-26 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8007835 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:06:00 |
-24 |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8505 |
8352018 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
-22 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
TBM8911 |
8645930 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
8680585 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Melecký Martin |
AOP9001 |
920663 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Slezák Zdeněk |
LCE8902 |
889311 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
301583 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
8210972 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |