Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32:00 | 02 | 1 | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | 2124779 | C | SK Studenec |
16:34:00 | 04 | 2 | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | 8071009 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:36:00 | 06 | 3 | Trejbalová Barbora | STH1053 | 2144175 | C | SK Studenec |
16:38:00 | 08 | 4 | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | 0 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | |
16:40:00 | 10 | 5 | Čapková Kateřina | LTU1050 | 2143349 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:42:00 | 12 | 6 | Kuříková Markéta | STH1052 | 2116485 | C | SK Studenec |
16:44:00 | 14 | 7 | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | 8112770 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:46:00 | 16 | 8 | Korotvičková Ela | STH1153 | 2144158 | C | SK Studenec |
16:48:00 | 18 | 9 | Jórová Kristýna | SJC1052 | 4336 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:50:00 | 20 | 10 | Háková Emma | STH1151 | 2144182 | C | SK Studenec |
16:52:00 | 22 | 11 | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | 2127523 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:54:00 | 24 | 12 | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | 2116482 | C | SK Studenec |
16:56:00 | 26 | 13 | Kaplanová Emílie | LTU0950 | 416289 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
16:58:00 | 28 | 14 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:00:00 | 30 | 15 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:02:00 | 32 | 16 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32:00 | 02 | 17 | Laštovková Jana | JIL0853 | 2134347 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:34:00 | 04 | 18 | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | 0 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:36:00 | 06 | 19 | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | 7201198 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:38:00 | 08 | 20 | Bartošová Štěpánka | HOR0850 | 2035741 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:40:00 | 10 | 21 | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | 410777 | C | SK Studenec |
16:42:00 | 12 | 22 | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | 2085588 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:44:00 | 14 | 23 | Mužná Josefína | SJC0854 | 4348 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:46:00 | 16 | 24 | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | 9043 | B | SK Studenec |
16:48:00 | 18 | 25 | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | 2127633 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 | 20 | 26 | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC0851 | 8357666 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:52:00 | 22 | 27 | Potůčková Emílie | LTU0752 | 2057582 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
16:54:00 | 24 | 28 | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | 2008994 | C | SK Studenec |
16:56:00 | 26 | 29 | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | 9099 | B | OK Jilemnice |
16:58:00 | 28 | 30 | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | 2144170 | C | SK Studenec |
17:00:00 | 30 | 31 | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | 2114998 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:02:00 | 32 | 32 | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | 2127635 | B | OK Jilemnice |
17:04:00 | 34 | 33 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:06:00 | 36 | 34 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:08:00 | 38 | 35 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31:00 | 01 | 36 | Kynclová Andrea | LTU0651 | 2108867 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:33:00 | 03 | 37 | Mužná Emílie | SJC0554 | 4275 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:35:00 | 05 | 38 | Chocholáčová Ela | NPA0651 | 9696 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:37:00 | 07 | 39 | Plevová Barbora | 10001 | 2115006 | 1 CZ - AC TJ Jičín | |
16:39:00 | 09 | 40 | Buďárková Eliška | VRL0554 | 2134289 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:41:00 | 11 | 41 | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | 2127639 | B | OK Jilemnice |
16:43:00 | 13 | 42 | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | 1400428 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 | 15 | 43 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
16:47:00 | 17 | 44 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
16:49:00 | 19 | 45 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31:00 | 01 | 46 | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | 9000 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:33:00 | 03 | 47 | Kaplan Jeremiáš | LTU1300 | 2058517 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
16:35:00 | 05 | 48 | Nonner Hynek | JIL0903 | 426343 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:37:00 | 07 | 49 | Kobík Kryštof | LTU0901 | 2103286 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:39:00 | 09 | 50 | Pochop Václav | STH0902 | 2124782 | C | SK Studenec |
16:41:00 | 11 | 51 | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | 2113495 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:43:00 | 13 | 52 | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | 2133881 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:45:00 | 15 | 53 | Ducháček Vojtěch | JIL1001 | 425528 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:47:00 | 17 | 54 | Pešek Matěj | SJC1002 | 2115002 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:49:00 | 19 | 55 | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | 2124769 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:51:00 | 21 | 56 | Urbanec Patrik | STH1101 | 2144164 | C | SK Studenec |
16:53:00 | 23 | 57 | Nonner Prokop | JIL1101 | 253359 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:55:00 | 25 | 58 | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | 2057580 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:57:00 | 27 | 59 | Valenta Jakub | JIL0902 | 426380 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:59:00 | 29 | 60 | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | 2042537 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:01:00 | 31 | 61 | Seidl Josef | LTU1100 | 2108879 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
17:03:00 | 33 | 62 | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | 9687 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:05:00 | 35 | 63 | Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | 2108872 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
17:07:00 | 37 | 64 | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | 2115011 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:09:00 | 39 | 65 | Bartoš Šimon | HOR1001 | 2059759 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:11:00 | 41 | 66 | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | 232639 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:13:00 | 43 | 67 | Haken Jindřich | SJC0900 | 0 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:15:00 | 45 | 68 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:17:00 | 47 | 69 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:19:00 | 49 | 70 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32:00 | 02 | 71 | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | 2144187 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:34:00 | 04 | 72 | Posolda Tomáš | SJC0803 | 2053584 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:36:00 | 06 | 73 | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | 2085640 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:38:00 | 08 | 74 | Kotyk Šimon | 20002 | 0 | 2 CZ - Trutnov | |
16:40:00 | 10 | 75 | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | 8190207 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:42:00 | 12 | 76 | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | 8662709 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:44:00 | 14 | 77 | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | 2122281 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:46:00 | 16 | 78 | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | 2035746 | C | SK Studenec |
16:48:00 | 18 | 79 | Jirouš Matouš | JIL0805 | 425574 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 | 20 | 80 | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | 2143370 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:52:00 | 22 | 81 | Auersvald Daniel | JIL0804 | 425538 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:54:00 | 24 | 82 | Ott Martin | STH0807 | 2144186 | C | SK Studenec |
16:56:00 | 26 | 83 | Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | 2078473 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:58:00 | 28 | 84 | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | 9044 | B | SK Studenec |
17:00:00 | 30 | 85 | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | 2103289 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:02:00 | 32 | 86 | Haken Miroslav | SJC0703 | 2115003 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:04:00 | 34 | 87 | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | 2127648 | B | OK Jilemnice |
17:06:00 | 36 | 88 | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | 8654570 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:08:00 | 38 | 89 | Šaršon Vendelín | HOR0800 | 2032106 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:10:00 | 40 | 90 | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | 8654389 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:12:00 | 42 | 91 | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0703 | 2057579 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:14:00 | 44 | 92 | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | 2115010 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:16:00 | 46 | 93 | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | 2135168 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:18:00 | 48 | 94 | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | 2103299 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:20:00 | 50 | 95 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:22:00 | 52 | 96 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:24:00 | 54 | 97 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31:00 | 01 | 98 | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | 8052360 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:33:00 | 03 | 99 | Štefan Jan | STH0500 | 7207035 | B | SK Studenec |
16:35:00 | 05 | 100 | Vlach František | SJC0603 | 2114992 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:37:00 | 07 | 101 | Haken Kryštof | STH0505 | 425587 | C | SK Studenec |
16:39:00 | 09 | 102 | Potůček Oto | LTU0501 | 2057586 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:41:00 | 11 | 103 | Horáček Dominik | STH0600 | 330520 | C | SK Studenec |
16:43:00 | 13 | 104 | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | 2122282 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 | 15 | 105 | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | 2057590 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:47:00 | 17 | 106 | Nágl Alexandr | SJC0605 | 886299 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:49:00 | 19 | 107 | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | 8662678 | B | OK Jilemnice |
16:51:00 | 21 | 108 | Dolejší Matouš | SJC0606 | 2115000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:53:00 | 23 | 109 | Kotyk Vojtěch | 20001 | 0 | 2 CZ - Trutnov | |
16:55:00 | 25 | 110 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
16:57:00 | 27 | 111 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
16:59:00 | 29 | 112 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31:00 | 01 | 113 | Stránská Ester | XXX | 0 | XXX | |
16:33:00 | 03 | 114 | Horáčková Jana | XXX | 0 | XXX | |
16:35:00 | 05 | 115 | Štefanová Klára | STH7752 | 2303942 | C | SK Studenec |
16:37:00 | 07 | 116 | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | 2057595 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:39:00 | 09 | 117 | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | 2080989 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:41:00 | 11 | 118 | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | 8662725 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:43:00 | 13 | 119 | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | 2096127 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 120 | Junková Anna | LTU0453 | 2057581 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:47:00 | 17 | 121 | Buďárková Eva | STH7851 | 0 | C | SK Studenec |
16:49:00 | 19 | 122 | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | 2057594 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:51:00 | 21 | 123 | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 2113055 | C | OK RECO Sport |
16:53:00 | 23 | 124 | Hrůzová Martina | LTU7751 | 2057583 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
16:55:00 | 25 | 125 | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | 206480 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:57:00 | 27 | 126 | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU | 206478 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
16:59:00 | 29 | 127 | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | 9074 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 31 | 128 | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | 8667964 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:03:00 | 33 | 129 | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | 8000195 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:05:00 | 35 | 130 | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | 8962 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:07:00 | 37 | 131 | Kynclová Petra | LTU7853 | 2001933 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
17:09:00 | 39 | 132 | Linková Eva | STH7753 | 253377 | C | SK Studenec |
17:11:00 | 41 | 133 | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | 8662730 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:13:00 | 43 | 134 | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | 8000163 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:15:00 | 45 | 135 | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | 8662731 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:17:00 | 47 | 136 | Pokorná Adéla | JIL0454 | 2122270 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:19:00 | 49 | 137 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:21:00 | 51 | 138 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:23:00 | 53 | 139 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32:00 | 02 | 140 | Dostál Jan | XXX | 0 | XXX | |
16:34:00 | 04 | 141 | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 9067 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:36:00 | 06 | 142 | Kaisr Zbyněk | XXX | 0 | XXX | |
16:38:00 | 08 | 143 | Holman Antonín | HOR0405 | 2103297 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:40:00 | 10 | 144 | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | 2124783 | C | SK Studenec |
16:42:00 | 12 | 145 | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 2078480 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:44:00 | 14 | 146 | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | 2116474 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:46:00 | 16 | 147 | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 2113100 | C | OK RECO Sport |
16:48:00 | 18 | 148 | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | 8008020 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:50:00 | 20 | 149 | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 9200530 | C | SK Studenec |
16:52:00 | 22 | 150 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | 2053544 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:54:00 | 24 | 151 | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | 9702 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:56:00 | 26 | 152 | Novák Jakub | HOR0407 | 2127654 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:58:00 | 28 | 153 | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | 7202888 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:00:00 | 30 | 154 | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | 2049536 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:02:00 | 32 | 155 | Brož Michal | LTU8000 | 2057588 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:04:00 | 34 | 156 | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 9066 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:06:00 | 36 | 157 | Homaidan Adonis | 30001 | 9693 | 3 CZ - neregistrovaný | |
17:08:00 | 38 | 158 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:10:00 | 40 | 159 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:12:00 | 42 | 160 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32:00 | 02 | 161 | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 7203467 | C | SK Studenec |
16:34:00 | 04 | 162 | Zahradník Jakub | SJC8604 | 7207701 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:36:00 | 06 | 163 | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | 8662675 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:38:00 | 08 | 164 | Pokorná Petra | JIL7257 | 2124768 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:40:00 | 10 | 165 | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | 8654390 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:42:00 | 12 | 166 | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | 8662734 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:44:00 | 14 | 167 | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | 2096130 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:46:00 | 16 | 168 | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | 8662708 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:48:00 | 18 | 169 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | 2053543 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:50:00 | 20 | 170 | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | 2057576 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:52:00 | 22 | 171 | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | 2115757 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:54:00 | 24 | 172 | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 2096242 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:56:00 | 26 | 173 | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | 8205000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:58:00 | 28 | 174 | Messnerová Lucie | VRL | 0 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | |
17:00:00 | 30 | 175 | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | 2102085 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:02:00 | 32 | 176 | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 515185 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:04:00 | 34 | 177 | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | 8113000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:06:00 | 36 | 178 | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 9774 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:08:00 | 38 | 179 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:10:00 | 40 | 180 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:12:00 | 42 | 181 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:14:00 | 44 | 182 | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | 7702000 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01:00 | 31 | 188 | Salaba Dan | JIL0404 | 426308 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 31 | 192 | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | 7204976 | B | SK Studenec |
17:01:00 | 31 | 193 | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | 7204974 | A | SK Studenec |
17:01:00 | 31 | 185 | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | 8670807 | B | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 31 | 183 | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | 8053542 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:01:00 | 31 | 184 | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | 2078481 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:01:00 | 31 | 207 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:01:00 | 31 | 206 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:01:00 | 31 | 205 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
17:01:00 | 31 | 191 | Kejmarová Jana | STH0152 | 51108 | A | SK Studenec |
17:01:00 | 31 | 189 | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | 7201763 | B | SK Studenec |
17:01:00 | 31 | 190 | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | 2035789 | B | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 31 | 187 | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | 7207895 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:01:00 | 31 | 194 | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | 53224 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 31 | 195 | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | 7207062 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:01:00 | 31 | 199 | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | 7208078 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:01:00 | 31 | 197 | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | 2078456 | B | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 31 | 198 | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | 2127638 | B | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 31 | 196 | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | 53225 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 31 | 200 | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | 2059741 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:01:00 | 31 | 201 | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | 7207884 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:01:00 | 31 | 186 | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | 2122280 | A | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:01:00 | 31 | 203 | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | 2078451 | A | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 31 | 204 | Matoušová Gabriela | VRL0352 | 2035739 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:01:00 | 31 | 202 | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | 8000142 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |