Event startlists: Podkrkonošská liga žactva

Date:
2019/06/25
Place:
okraj lesa u obce Tikov (50.3980408N, 15.5940244E)
Organiser:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
Used map:
Director:
Vávra Martin - R3
Referee:
Vávra Martin - R3
Course setter:
Vávra Radek - R3
Classes:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     P4D     P4H     P6     T    
D10
1.00 km, 7 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
1 2124779 Buďárková Laura STH1051 C SK Studenec 16:32:00
2 8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:34:00
3 2144175 Trejbalová Barbora STH1053 C SK Studenec 16:36:00
4 0 Bucharová Marie VRL0954 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:38:00
5 2143349 Čapková Kateřina LTU1050 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:40:00
6 2116485 Kuříková Markéta STH1052 C SK Studenec 16:42:00
7 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:44:00
8 2144158 Korotvičková Ela STH1153 C SK Studenec 16:46:00
9 4336 Jórová Kristýna SJC1052 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:48:00
10 2144182 Háková Emma STH1151 C SK Studenec 16:50:00
11 2127523 Buďárková Natálie VRL1052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:52:00
12 2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C SK Studenec 16:54:00
13 416289 Kaplanová Emílie LTU0950 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:56:00
14 0 Vakant Vakant 16:58:00
15 0 Vakant Vakant 17:00:00
16 0 Vakant Vakant 17:02:00
D12
1.00 km, 10 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
17 2134347 Laštovková Jana JIL0853 C OK Jilemnice 16:32:00
18 0 Vyziblová Viktorie SJC0853 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:34:00
19 7201198 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:36:00
20 2035741 Bartošová Štěpánka HOR0850 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:38:00
21 410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C SK Studenec 16:40:00
22 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:42:00
23 4348 Mužná Josefína SJC0854 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:44:00
24 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 B SK Studenec 16:46:00
25 2127633 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C OK Jilemnice 16:48:00
26 8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:50:00
27 2057582 Potůčková Emílie LTU0752 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:52:00
28 2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C SK Studenec 16:54:00
29 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B OK Jilemnice 16:56:00
30 2144170 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C SK Studenec 16:58:00
31 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:00:00
32 2127635 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 B OK Jilemnice 17:02:00
33 0 Vakant Vakant 17:04:00
34 0 Vakant Vakant 17:06:00
35 0 Vakant Vakant 17:08:00
D14
1.00 km, 11 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
36 2108867 Kynclová Andrea LTU0651 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:31:00
37 4275 Mužná Emílie SJC0554 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:33:00
38 9696 Chocholáčová Ela NPA0651 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:35:00
39 2115006 Plevová Barbora 10001 1 CZ - AC TJ Jičín 16:37:00
40 2134289 Buďárková Eliška VRL0554 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:39:00
41 2127639 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice 16:41:00
42 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:43:00
43 0 Vakant Vakant 16:45:00
44 0 Vakant Vakant 16:47:00
45 0 Vakant Vakant 16:49:00
H10
1.00 km, 8 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
46 9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:31:00
47 2058517 Kaplan Jeremiáš LTU1300 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:33:00
48 426343 Nonner Hynek JIL0903 C OK Jilemnice 16:35:00
49 2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:37:00
50 2124782 Pochop Václav STH0902 C SK Studenec 16:39:00
51 2113495 Bernard Mikuláš HOR0902 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:41:00
52 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:43:00
53 425528 Ducháček Vojtěch JIL1001 C OK Jilemnice 16:45:00
54 2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:47:00
55 2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C OK Jilemnice 16:49:00
56 2144164 Urbanec Patrik STH1101 C SK Studenec 16:51:00
57 253359 Nonner Prokop JIL1101 C OK Jilemnice 16:53:00
58 2057580 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:55:00
59 426380 Valenta Jakub JIL0902 C OK Jilemnice 16:57:00
60 2042537 Wohanka Metoděj VRL1601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:59:00
61 2108879 Seidl Josef LTU1100 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:01:00
62 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:03:00
63 2108872 Brož Jiří LTU1101 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:05:00
64 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:07:00
65 2059759 Bartoš Šimon HOR1001 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:09:00
66 232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:11:00
67 0 Haken Jindřich SJC0900 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:13:00
68 0 Vakant Vakant 17:15:00
69 0 Vakant Vakant 17:17:00
70 0 Vakant Vakant 17:19:00
H12
1.00 km, 10 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
71 2144187 Horák Vít JIL0801 C OK Jilemnice 16:32:00
72 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:34:00
73 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:36:00
74 0 Kotyk Šimon 20002 2 CZ - Trutnov 16:38:00
75 8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:40:00
76 8662709 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:42:00
77 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:44:00
78 2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C SK Studenec 16:46:00
79 425574 Jirouš Matouš JIL0805 C OK Jilemnice 16:48:00
80 2143370 Čapek Karel LTU0801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:50:00
81 425538 Auersvald Daniel JIL0804 C OK Jilemnice 16:52:00
82 2144186 Ott Martin STH0807 C SK Studenec 16:54:00
83 2078473 Kolátor Štěpán HOR0801 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:56:00
84 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 B SK Studenec 16:58:00
85 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:00:00
86 2115003 Haken Miroslav SJC0703 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:02:00
87 2127648 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B OK Jilemnice 17:04:00
88 8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 B Sportcentrum Jičín 17:06:00
89 2032106 Šaršon Vendelín HOR0800 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:08:00
90 8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:10:00
91 2057579 Hrůza Ondřej LTU0703 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:12:00
92 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 B Sportcentrum Jičín 17:14:00
93 2135168 Buďárek David VRL0703 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:16:00
94 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:18:00
95 0 Vakant Vakant 17:20:00
96 0 Vakant Vakant 17:22:00
97 0 Vakant Vakant 17:24:00
H14
1.00 km, 11 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
98 8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:31:00
99 7207035 Štefan Jan STH0500 B SK Studenec 16:33:00
100 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:35:00
101 425587 Haken Kryštof STH0505 C SK Studenec 16:37:00
102 2057586 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:39:00
103 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C SK Studenec 16:41:00
104 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:43:00
105 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:45:00
106 886299 Nágl Alexandr SJC0605 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:47:00
107 8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B OK Jilemnice 16:49:00
108 2115000 Dolejší Matouš SJC0606 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:51:00
109 0 Kotyk Vojtěch 20001 2 CZ - Trutnov 16:53:00
110 0 Vakant Vakant 16:55:00
111 0 Vakant Vakant 16:57:00
112 0 Vakant Vakant 16:59:00
P4D
1.00 km, 17 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
113 0 Stránská Ester XXX XXX 16:31:00
114 0 Horáčková Jana XXX XXX 16:33:00
115 2303942 Štefanová Klára STH7752 C SK Studenec 16:35:00
116 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:37:00
117 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:39:00
118 8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:41:00
119 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C OK Jilemnice 16:43:00
120 2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:45:00
121 0 Buďárková Eva STH7851 C SK Studenec 16:47:00
122 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:49:00
123 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 16:51:00
124 2057583 Hrůzová Martina LTU7751 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:53:00
125 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:55:00
126 206478 Stodůlková Lenka LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:57:00
127 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice 16:59:00
128 8667964 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:01:00
129 8000195 Janků Anna SJC0252 B Sportcentrum Jičín 17:03:00
130 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:05:00
131 2001933 Kynclová Petra LTU7853 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:07:00
132 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C SK Studenec 17:09:00
133 8662730 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:11:00
134 8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:13:00
135 8662731 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:15:00
136 2122270 Pokorná Adéla JIL0454 C OK Jilemnice 17:17:00
137 0 Vakant Vakant 17:19:00
138 0 Vakant Vakant 17:21:00
139 0 Vakant Vakant 17:23:00
P4H
1.00 km, 17 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
140 0 Dostál Jan XXX XXX 16:32:00
141 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice 16:34:00
142 0 Kaisr Zbyněk XXX XXX 16:36:00
143 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:38:00
144 2124783 Šimek Oldřich STH7101 C SK Studenec 16:40:00
145 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:42:00
146 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:44:00
147 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 16:46:00
148 8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:48:00
149 9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C SK Studenec 16:50:00
150 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:52:00
151 9702 Zemánek Mojmír JIL7103 C OK Jilemnice 16:54:00
152 2127654 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:56:00
153 7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C OK Jilemnice 16:58:00
154 2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:00:00
155 2057588 Brož Michal LTU8000 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:02:00
156 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice 17:04:00
157 9693 Homaidan Adonis 30001 3 CZ - neregistrovaný 17:06:00
158 0 Vakant Vakant 17:08:00
159 0 Vakant Vakant 17:10:00
160 0 Vakant Vakant 17:12:00
P6
1.00 km, 26 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
161 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 16:32:00
162 7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:34:00
163 8662675 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:36:00
164 2124768 Pokorná Petra JIL7257 C OK Jilemnice 16:38:00
165 8654390 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:40:00
166 8662734 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:42:00
167 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice 16:44:00
168 8662708 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:46:00
169 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:48:00
170 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:50:00
171 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:52:00
172 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:54:00
173 8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:56:00
174 0 Messnerová Lucie VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:58:00
175 2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:00:00
176 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:02:00
177 8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:04:00
178 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice 17:06:00
179 0 Vakant Vakant 17:08:00
180 0 Vakant Vakant 17:10:00
181 0 Vakant Vakant 17:12:00
182 7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:14:00
T
1.00 km, 1 m, 26 controls
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Start time
188 426308 Salaba Dan JIL0404 C OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
192 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B SK Studenec 17:01:00
193 7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 A SK Studenec 17:01:00
185 8670807 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
183 8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:01:00
184 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:01:00
207 0 Vakant Vakant 17:01:00
206 0 Vakant Vakant 17:01:00
205 0 Vakant Vakant 17:01:00
191 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A SK Studenec 17:01:00
189 7201763 Štefan Vít STH0202 B SK Studenec 17:01:00
190 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
187 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 17:01:00
194 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
195 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:01:00
199 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:01:00
197 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 B OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
198 2127638 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 B OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
196 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 C OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
200 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:01:00
201 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka 17:01:00
186 2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 A SK LOB Nová Paka 17:01:00
203 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
204 2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:01:00
202 8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín 17:01:00