Startovka závodu: Sandstones | Pískovce - E3

Klubová startovka

Datum:
02.08.2020
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Koštejn Pavel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Daniel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Fürst Matouš
Kluby:
002     005     004     003     006     ABM     ADA     AOP     BBM     BOR     BOV     BRU     BZP     CST     CTB     DCE     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     HAV     HCE     HOB     HOR     CHA     CHC     CHT     JEN     JHB     JIL     JLI     KAM     KAS     KBP     KCK     KOR     KPY     KUL     LBE     LBM     LCE     LDC     LLI     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MBM     MFP     MLA     MOV     OAV     ODV     OKP     ONO     OOL     OSN     PBM     PEN     PGP     PHK     PLU     PTE     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROU     ROZ     RUM     RUZ     SBK     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKV     SLA     SLP     SMB     SNA     SOB     SOP     SPC     SRK     SSU     STB     STE     STH     SUL     TAP     TBM     TEH     TJN     TJP     TRI     TTR     TUR     TUV     TYN     TZL     UOL     UVP     VAM     VBM     VCB     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZAM     ZBM     ZPV    
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127555 Cichra Pavel 20009 T-OPEN 10:00:00
515442 Müllerová Věra 20005 D21E 10:00:00
8226318 Šperlová Kateřina 20015 T10 10:00:00
2079498 Špalová Kateřina 20083 T10 10:00:00
995895 Šperlová Marie 20016 T10P 10:00:00
2420010 Křížová Ella 20012 T10P 10:00:00
2103760 Kosák Damián 20017 T10P 10:00:00
0 Matoušková Petra 20018 T-FIT 10:00:00
2148228 Malá Martina 20020 T-FIT 10:00:00
2131195 Tučný Jan 20019 T-FIT 10:00:00
52698 Erlitz Jakub 20028 T-FIT 10:00:00
8020217 Bujdosó Zoltán 20053 H18 10:01:00
8226372 Šperlová Zuzna 20014 D21C 10:05:00
8020222 Müller Rico 20057 H45A 10:11:00
8101105 Kuleva Angelina 20055 D60- 10:14:00
2420005 Křížová Darina 20011 D21C 10:15:00
8028804 Pangrácová Marie 20042 D21C 10:19:00
2801012 Zámečník Pavel 20022 H45A 10:19:00
2104589 Vaňková Martina 20044 D21C 10:23:00
8657685 Distler Carl W. 20081 H40A 10:32:00
8070995 Kissling Xenia 20004 D21A 10:50:00
8667960 Klíma Kamil 20041 H21B 10:54:00
8028926 Rickmeyer Tina 20056 D21A 10:56:00
8116752 Kříž Jan 20010 H21B 11:08:00
2016470 Jirásek Jakub 20006 H21B 11:12:00
8670803 Šperl Milan 20013 H21B 11:20:00
7020217 Bujdosó István 20054 H55A 11:21:00
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 20021 D45A 11:22:00
887916 Krákorová Iva 20082 D50B 11:26:00
2222222 Müller Rainer 20032 H75- 11:28:00
8251713 Ringli Corina 20002 D21B 11:29:00
8130762 Leideck Heike 20033 D55A 11:29:00
2104589 Červinka Mário 20045 H21B 11:42:00
8640294 Feucht Ladina 20001 D21A 11:44:00
8270989 Ringli Fabian 20003 H21A 11:47:00
8100973 Straube Hanka 20080 D35A 11:50:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670955 Trültzsch Minna 50012 T10P 10:00:00
8003139 Richter Friedmar 50009 H35A 10:13:00
8002100 Kaufmann Torsten 50008 H45A 10:29:00
8190769 Eckardt Cornelia 50001 D50A 10:51:00
7777777 Kundisch Diethard 50006 H65 10:53:00
8151265 Gossel Heiko 50002 H45A 10:59:00
8170663 Nieke Hagen 50010 H55A 11:03:00
8606454 Kundisch Wieland 50005 H21E 11:03:00
8606461 Lenk Andreas 50014 H45A 11:05:00
582249 Zenker Norbert 50002 H45A 11:09:00
300938 Müller-Wenzke Astrid 50013 D50A 11:13:00
7891000 Peters Nils 50004 H21E 11:25:00
8670955 Trilca Mara 50011 D21A 11:28:00
8606499 Klein Cedrik 50003 H21E 11:29:00
8509101 Conrad Helmut 50007 H75- 11:32:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8000973 Szabó Marcell 40007 H21E 10:25:00
8636765 Gárdonyi Csilla 40002 D21E 10:30:00
7201392 Baumholczer Máté 40006 H21E 10:33:00
7990513 Sárközy Zsófia 40001 D21E 10:40:00
8646130 Jónás Ferenc 40004 H21E 10:43:00
8636768 Ormay Mihály 40003 H21E 10:47:00
1406123 Ildiko Szerencsi 40008 D21E 10:48:00
8101092 Bakó Áron 40005 H21E 11:27:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1393022 Schrago Gregoire 30002 H21E 10:09:00
7775577 Grote Andreas 30001 H21E 10:15:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636552 Hubmann Daniel 60002 H21E 10:31:00
8644816 Imhof Regine 60004 D50B 11:22:00
8140589 Hubmann Martin 60001 H21E 11:35:00
8644812 Imhof Kilian 60003 H50A 11:43:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680585 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 C H21A 10:39:00
8656699 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A D18 10:43:00
232879 Odehnal Roman ABM6909 C H50A 11:03:00
332950 Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C D50B 11:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C H45B 10:08:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
352326 Sklenářová Dorothea AOP9351 C D21C 10:13:00
49474 Šulc Václav AOP9200 C H21A 10:33:00
8004335 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C H55A 11:05:00
7522295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C D21B 11:27:00
8648546 Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C H55A 11:31:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H55B 10:16:00
8659381 Opálková Martina BBM0050 R D20 10:36:00
2127611 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H45A 10:37:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 11:09:00
7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C H21A 11:25:00
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B D14B 11:29:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H16 11:50:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660528 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 R D21C 10:03:00
2090863 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C H80- 10:07:00
8304112 Patka Marek BOR0902 B H12A 10:10:00
8304111 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 B H14A 10:11:00
2090862 Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C D65- 10:13:00
4366 Koutná Amélie BOR0950 C D12A 10:13:00
8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 C H55B 10:14:00
8304110 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C H40A 10:22:00
8421841 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 C H10 10:24:00
51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H60 10:29:00
8149892 Ledecký Vladimír BOR8402 C H35A 10:31:00
8226406 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 B D14A 10:36:00
8408 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 C H45A 10:45:00
52902 Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 C H21A 10:51:00
2126287 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C D55B 10:54:00
8513 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C H50A 10:57:00
8200008 Burda Matěj BOR9608 C H21E 10:57:00
8226310 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 B D14A 10:58:00
8304113 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 C D40A 11:01:00
8160190 Karafiátová Lucie BOR7658 C D40B 11:01:00
8533 Švihovský Jaroslav BOR5003 C H65 11:01:00
8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B D14A 11:02:00
8719003 Rančák Josef BOR5004 C H70- 11:03:00
8033288 Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C D50A 11:03:00
8160179 Koutná Olga BOR7152 C D45A 11:04:00
8160174 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 C H45A 11:07:00
8410 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C D45A 11:08:00
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C D40B 11:15:00
8549 Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 C D70- 11:18:00
8149895 Machara Martin BOR6900 C H50A 11:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D70- 11:16:00
2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H70- 11:17:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H40A 10:08:00
8656610 Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 C H18 10:19:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45B 10:27:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067621 Pospíšil Jakub BZP1300 C T10P 10:00:00
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45B 10:15:00
766112 Frýdecký Tomáš BZP1000 C H10 10:42:00
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21A 10:48:00
7000809 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D50A 10:59:00
2088730 Krupová Tereza BZP8751 C D21B 11:09:00
301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55A 11:13:00
7203455 Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 C D21A 11:16:00
2113471 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C D40A 11:17:00
2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D40A 11:45:00
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21B 11:49:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8051083 Málková Šárka CST8351 C D35B 10:14:00
2133920 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C H60 10:37:00
2118474 Málková Věra CST6550 C D55B 10:46:00
8246117 Málek Martin CST6501 C H55A 11:11:00
8130389 Málek Martin CST8902 C H21B 11:26:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113412 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C T10 10:00:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H40A 10:16:00
8003607 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 B D14A 10:54:00
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 R D21A 11:20:00
436415 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C D40B 11:27:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416316 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 C T10P 10:00:00
2103760 Kosák Jonáš DCE0600 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2113044 Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C D45B 10:13:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21C 10:17:00
7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D60- 10:22:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D60- 10:26:00
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H65 10:43:00
2102710 Kándl Matěj DCE0500 C H16 11:00:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D55A 11:33:00
2102812 Kučerová Berenika DCE8050 C D40A 11:39:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2134331 Balga Jiří DKP7302 C T-FIT 10:00:00
8654888 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A D20 10:08:00
443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C D21C 10:09:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H45A 10:09:00
8080100 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C D60- 10:12:00
7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21E 10:12:00
8028856 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 B H14A 10:13:00
7300471 Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 C H35A 10:17:00
8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C D60- 10:18:00
2148090 Koubová Hana DKP0558 B D16 10:18:00
8007188 Veljačik Jonáš DKP0818 C H12A 10:20:00
8651714 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21A 10:29:00
49892 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C D60- 10:32:00
2103705 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 A D18 10:35:00
8080811 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A H18 10:39:00
49865 Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 C D55B 10:40:00
8516913 Balga Filip DKP1104 C H10 10:44:00
2106739 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 B H20 10:44:00
8322332 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H20 10:48:00
8069069 Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 C H45A 10:57:00
8266333 Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C H70- 11:09:00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H50A 11:11:00
8557 Klusák Martin DKP8704 C H21B 11:16:00
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50A 11:21:00
7300472 Blažková Kristina DKP8251 C D35A 11:28:00
51800 Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C H75- 11:36:00
8181015 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 C D21A 11:36:00
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21A 11:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21E 10:53:00
8010192 Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C H21E 11:01:00
(63)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Nováková Jana DOK D65- 10:05:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H35A 10:05:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H80- 10:25:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D65- 10:27:00
8116777 Dolejší Jan DOK0602 B H14A 10:27:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H55B 10:30:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H12A 10:30:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H14A 10:31:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D35B 10:34:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D60- 10:36:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H60 10:39:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H45A 10:39:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D20 10:40:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H45B 10:40:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H14B 10:42:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H40B 10:42:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D21C 10:43:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H40A 10:44:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H35A 10:45:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D12A 10:47:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H21A 10:47:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D50A 10:49:00
2053512 Jakša Karel DOK0700 C H14B 10:50:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D21E 10:52:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D45B 10:53:00
2115692 Bígl Jan DOK0603 C H14B 10:54:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D18 10:55:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D21E 10:58:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H10 10:58:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D10 11:01:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D55B 11:04:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H14B 11:06:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H18 11:07:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D14A 11:08:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D16 11:12:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H70- 11:15:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H20 11:18:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H65 11:19:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D70- 11:26:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H45A 11:27:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H70- 11:31:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D50B 11:36:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D50A 11:37:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H55A 11:39:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D55A 11:39:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H12B 11:40:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H75- 11:42:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D45A 11:42:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H50B 11:44:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H75- 11:44:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D75- 11:45:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D14B 11:45:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H21B 11:46:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D12B 11:48:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H50A 11:49:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H35B 11:49:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D40B 11:51:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D35A 11:52:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D40A 11:53:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H16 11:54:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D21A 11:54:00
0 Novák Jan DOK H21A 11:55:00
0 Nováková Jana DOK D21B 11:57:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51648 Arnošt Daniel DOR1200 C T10 10:00:00
2050490 Housková Adéla DOR0851 C D12A 10:05:00
8028871 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B D12A 10:39:00
8655463 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 B D18 10:41:00
8516920 Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B D16 10:50:00
8116682 Housková Barbora DOR0655 B D14A 10:56:00
2044893 Housková Monika DOR7551 C D45A 10:58:00
8654908 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel DOR0409 A H16 11:16:00
7204994 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D40B 11:17:00
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C H50B 11:36:00
8663146 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H21A 11:51:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061773 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 C T-FIT 10:00:00
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21C 10:31:00
8662291 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H21B 10:56:00
515195 Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C D50A 11:09:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H21A 11:11:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21A 11:29:00
8654890 Mikan Albert EKP8606 C H21B 11:34:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21B 11:41:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680607 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21B 10:30:00
8660480 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21B 11:11:00
682118 Krausz Milan FSP6700 C H50A 11:13:00
8028805 Studničná Lenka FSP8650 C D21B 11:15:00
1396842 Žáček Martin FSP6803 C H50A 11:39:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1421900 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C H60 10:17:00
2023963 Preissler Adam HAV8608 C H21B 10:42:00
1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C D55A 11:01:00
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H55A 11:27:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H55A 11:37:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51986 Náhlíková Erika HCE9750 C T-FIT 10:00:00
301371 Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C H60 10:07:00
1407428 Dudová Irena HCE8250 C D35B 10:10:00
8000244 Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C D21A 11:04:00
2133888 Halač Jaroslav HCE6700 C H45A 11:13:00
2021835 Kučerová Barbora HCE8650 C D21B 11:45:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436928 Hanuš Jaroslav HOB0001 C T-FIT 10:00:00
51937 Kašpar Josef HOB4601 C H70- 11:19:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D45B 10:23:00
8659404 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H18 10:23:00
2102559 Loukota Josef HOR7100 C H45B 10:30:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H55A 10:51:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H55A 11:07:00
2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H50B 11:32:00
8014569 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H12B 11:32:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C H45A 10:23:00
8170 Lusková Olga CHA5650 C D60- 10:30:00
436431 Bek Jiří CHA0103 C H20 10:46:00
8028878 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H50A 10:55:00
8161 Barták Jiří CHA5100 C H65 10:55:00
7500077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C D40A 11:09:00
1426021 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H65 11:13:00
887906 Kašková Eva CHA4650 C D70- 11:14:00
8153 Smetana Radim CHA4700 C H70- 11:23:00
331779 Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C D50B 11:32:00
8670479 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D21A 11:50:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2132920 Kleiberová Eliška CHC9952 C T-FIT 10:00:00
7502000 Dvorská Veronika CHC1054 C T10P 10:00:00
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 C H21E 10:29:00
8007502 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H45A 10:33:00
8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21E 10:35:00
8656592 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E H21E 10:41:00
2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H70- 10:49:00
8656615 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H20 11:12:00
8199402 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C H21A 11:13:00
331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D50B 11:20:00
8629753 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 C D21A 11:34:00
9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H50B 11:38:00
8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 C D21A 11:42:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51970 Vacková Anna CHT0051 C D20 10:06:00
52312 Moravčíková Hana CHT9751 C D21C 10:07:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 B D12A 10:21:00
53145 Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C H45A 10:21:00
4634 Vacek František CHT7001 C H45B 10:22:00
2148244 Keller Ivo CHT7703 C H40A 10:24:00
2115706 Kellerová Alice CHT0852 B D12A 10:27:00
2148235 Kropáčková Vendula CHT0353 B D18 10:31:00
7207628 Veselá Tereza CHT0552 C D16 10:32:00
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21A 10:37:00
2148245 Slavíková Tereza CHT0656 B D14A 10:46:00
2120999 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 B D14A 10:50:00
2115707 Keller Filip CHT0503 C H16 11:02:00
7207872 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 C D40A 11:03:00
2148247 Kellerová Lenka CHT8054 C D40B 11:13:00
4329 Vacková Petra CHT7852 C D40B 11:25:00
2067939 Vacek František CHT0501 C H16 11:52:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112773 Kutková Hana JEN8050 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2112774 Kutková Sára JEN1351 C T10 10:00:00
7788 Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 C D35B 10:04:00
2134359 Kutek Pavel JEN7701 C H40B 10:06:00
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 B D12A 10:09:00
2113046 Kutek Matěj JEN0902 C H12A 10:22:00
8226405 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C H45B 10:26:00
8033291 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C D55B 10:42:00
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D45A 11:10:00
8656556 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H55A 11:17:00
51544 Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 C H12B 11:18:00
2067342 Mareš Hynek JEN6101 C H55A 11:35:00
2112732 Kutková Tereza JEN0752 C D14B 11:35:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49805 Korberová Lenka JHB8452 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2103771 Brychtová Lucie JHB1352 C T10P 10:00:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D55A 11:35:00
2103783 Brychtová Zuzana JHB8053 C D40B 11:41:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D18 10:27:00
8516412 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 10:49:00
8660463 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H20 11:16:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D45A 11:28:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H50A 11:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301631 Zaydlar Michal JLI7100 C H45A 10:15:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088709 Mišek Michal KAM1300 C T10 10:00:00
51561 Bašusová Olga KAM1250 C T10 10:00:00
2800300 Mišek Michal KAM7202 C T-FIT 10:00:00
8670788 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D18 10:17:00
8654886 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R H21E 10:21:00
8100401 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A D20 10:24:00
8007178 Bašus Ondřej KAM1004 C H10 10:26:00
523000 Pašek František KAM7600 C H21A 10:35:00
8499979 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21B 10:36:00
8051795 Procházková Marie KAM9554 C D21E 10:36:00
8680586 Balej Jiří KAM7201 C H35A 10:39:00
8660576 Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 B D14A 10:40:00
0 Zavadil Pavel KAM6401 C H21A 10:41:00
8660577 Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 B D10 10:45:00
8109377 Šafka Daniel KAM9105 C H21A 10:45:00
8226331 Čapková Lucie KAM0459 A D16 10:58:00
8226366 Zavadilová Barbora KAM9454 C D21A 11:00:00
8221133 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A H20 11:00:00
8656513 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A H20 11:08:00
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H55A 11:09:00
8656715 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A H16 11:10:00
8644887 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 R H21E 11:13:00
8660571 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 R H21E 11:23:00
995804 Ročejdl Marek KAM6400 C H55A 11:25:00
2800344 Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C D40B 11:45:00
51278 Šafková Petra KAM6650 C D21B 11:51:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682674 Malá Jitka KAS5451 C D65- 10:07:00
682613 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C H70- 10:47:00
8116704 Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 B H18 10:53:00
682641 Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C D50A 11:07:00
8517454 Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 C H45A 11:19:00
682631 Eichler Petr KAS6900 C H50A 11:27:00
8033243 Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C D55A 11:27:00
682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C D75- 11:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H65 11:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D60- 10:16:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2051498 Dušková Pavla KOR9050 C T-FIT 10:00:00
8226395 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H12A 10:26:00
7003026 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 B H14B 10:44:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116797 Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C H21A 10:07:00
2148140 Kopecká Magdaléna KPY8250 C D35B 10:08:00
301347 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C D21E 10:24:00
301370 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C H21A 10:27:00
8660916 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C H21B 10:32:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H40A 10:34:00
2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D20 10:34:00
301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H50A 11:01:00
1470170 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 A D16 11:04:00
2103786 Duda František KPY4600 C H70- 11:07:00
301394 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C D50A 11:11:00
2111818 Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C D21B 11:21:00
53182 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C D55A 11:23:00
682670 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C D50B 11:28:00
301391 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C H55A 11:29:00
7210815 Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C D21A 11:30:00
416330 Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 C D40B 11:31:00
2419985 Grabmüller Radek KPY8300 C H35B 11:31:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662371 Jareš Ondřej KUL0600 C H14A 10:19:00
8226351 Jareš Daniel KUL6900 C H50A 10:59:00
8226415 Derflová Eliška KUL0550 C D16 11:02:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1426044 Kofroň Ondřej LBE1200 C T10P 10:00:00
7300274 Hůla Tomáš LBE0602 B H14A 10:03:00
2112736 Schwarzová Martina Justína LBE0951 C D12A 10:25:00
1459072 Kofroň Jan LBE8001 C H40B 10:28:00
8667504 Hůla Pavel LBE7300 C H45A 10:49:00
7080080 Schwarzová Katarína Sofia LBE1153 C D10 10:53:00
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H70- 10:53:00
8236 Kofroň Jan LBE1000 C H10 10:54:00
52971 Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C H55A 11:19:00
8200027 Bialeková Martina LBE7350 C D45A 11:24:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H55B 10:00:00
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D45B 10:11:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D65- 10:25:00
52068 Salajka Michal LBM0701 C H14B 10:36:00
52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C D70- 11:20:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660397 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C D60- 10:10:00
8662442 Cahel Marek LCE8803 C H21A 10:17:00
8644881 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E D21E 10:22:00
8662427 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 R D21E 10:26:00
7205564 Červák Jan LCE8001 C H21A 10:53:00
8091018 Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C H21A 11:05:00
8656697 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E H21E 11:07:00
303912 Müllerová Markéta LCE9453 C D21B 11:17:00
8662697 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 R H21E 11:21:00
8670776 Vlažná Lucie LCE8762 D21B 11:23:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7434894 Havlová Aneta LDC1750 C T10P 10:00:00
7400074 Gálus Igor LDC7302 C H45A 10:35:00
1413339 Havel Michal LDC8901 C H21B 10:40:00
8345 Patzeltová Beatrice LDC6850 C D50A 10:47:00
8019930 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C D18 10:53:00
7667667 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D50B 11:24:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H45A 11:25:00
7300206 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C H50B 11:28:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45A 11:32:00
7300213 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 C D14B 11:33:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C D50A 10:39:00
434595 Balcarová Barbora LLI9751 C D21A 10:58:00
8657098 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H50A 11:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670487 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 A H16 11:18:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656599 Peterová Janča LPU0057 R D20 10:00:00
515136 Losmanová Zuzana LPU8752 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45B 10:00:00
2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H45A 10:07:00
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 R H21E 10:11:00
2113360 Jelínková Adéla LPU0254 B D18 10:19:00
8666870 Jelínek Kryštof LPU0314 A H18 10:25:00
8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 R H21E 10:27:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35A 10:27:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60- 10:28:00
8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D18 10:29:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H60 10:31:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H60 10:35:00
7200595 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45B 10:37:00
8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 B H18 10:37:00
425554 Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C D45B 10:45:00
8663180 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 10:47:00
8116813 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 10:51:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H18 10:51:00
8656587 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E H21E 10:55:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55A 10:57:00
8656511 Procházka David LPU9113 R H21E 11:09:00
8648581 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D50A 11:19:00
8471811 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D70- 11:22:00
416269 Moravec Marek LPU8811 C H21B 11:24:00
8660598 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C D50A 11:29:00
8020220 Jelínek Filip LPU0514 A H16 11:38:00
(38)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202886 Klein Aleš LTP7601 C T-FIT 10:00:00
420434 Jelínek Pavel LTP6808 C T-FIT 10:00:00
420408 Kleinová Linda LTP0850 C T-OPEN 10:00:00
420447 Klein David LTP1200 C T10P 10:00:00
420432 Kolmanová Lada LTP1450 C T10P 10:00:00
7200340 Žejdlíková Jitka LTP7251 C T-FIT 10:00:00
7210123 Šimek Stanislav LTP6602 C T-FIT 10:00:00
7208220 Kruschina Jan LTP7202 C H45B 10:02:00
7208240 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C H60 10:09:00
7208229 Jelínek Václav LTP0706 C H14A 10:09:00
8662288 Riby Rose LTP0051 A D20 10:18:00
8662298 Žejdlíková Karolína LTP9950 C D21C 10:21:00
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C H18 10:21:00
7202857 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B D20 10:22:00
9201628 Martinec Pavel LTP7003 C H45B 10:24:00
232536 Kruschinová Jana LTP0551 C D16 10:28:00
52918 Šašek Jan LTP0301 C H18 10:29:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H14B 10:34:00
7207880 Šašek Jan LTP7308 C H45B 10:34:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45B 10:41:00
8226439 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 B D18 10:49:00
7209365 Johnová Lenka LTP7352 C D45A 10:50:00
8662345 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C H50A 10:51:00
8662368 Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 B H14B 10:52:00
420453 Haslinger Leopold LTP0403 C H16 10:54:00
886252 Jelínková Anna LTP1050 C D10 10:57:00
232918 Kraus Jakub LTP0303 C H18 11:01:00
7200336 Šoltész Vojtěch LTP0604 C H14B 11:02:00
7205026 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C D55A 11:05:00
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H50A 11:07:00
7210125 Kovářová Julie LTP8854 C D21A 11:10:00
8028824 Šašek Jakub LTP0801 B H12B 11:16:00
7204992 Würz Jiří LTP6502 C H50A 11:17:00
897367 Cingl Vojtěch LTP0805 C H12B 11:26:00
8662293 Klein Martin LTP0404 B H16 11:26:00
232494 Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 C D45A 11:30:00
7200337 Pavel Petr LTP6806 C H50A 11:33:00
7200344 Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 C D21A 11:48:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C H12A 10:04:00
8680288 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H55B 10:18:00
2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C H40B 10:38:00
206478 Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 C D50A 10:41:00
2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55B 10:52:00
2001944 Kvášovská Ludmila LTU0753 C D14B 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200320 Suchomel Vít MBM8448 C H21B 10:52:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8648567 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H45A 10:03:00
2090836 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C H45A 10:13:00
8098 Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 C H40B 10:22:00
1417136 Pavlů Jakub MFP0700 C H14B 10:38:00
1418769 Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 C H14B 10:58:00
2067234 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C D40A 10:59:00
1418752 Forst Libor MFP6301 C H55A 11:01:00
2079501 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C D50A 11:15:00
246877 Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 C D40B 11:21:00
682683 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C D40A 11:27:00
8660371 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D40A 11:31:00
218851 Forst Albert MFP0901 C H12B 11:36:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1421925 Pivcová Lucie MLA1650 C T10P 10:00:00
8116735 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C H40A 10:40:00
8656680 Miturová Radka MLA6552 C D55B 10:48:00
8033228 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C D40A 11:13:00
2073705 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C D12B 11:24:00
8116803 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H16 11:24:00
8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H75- 11:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H50A 11:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553456 Müller Robert OAV6900 C H50A 10:53:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028846 Svoboda Jan ODV7605 C H40B 10:08:00
2148249 Pilch Rudolf ODV6400 C H55B 10:26:00
52117 Berný Jan ODV7702 C H40B 10:32:00
2148157 Svobodová Adéla ODV1150 C D10 10:33:00
2143335 Piškule František ODV1003 C H10 10:36:00
428285 Koukal Tomáš ODV7600 C H40B 10:36:00
2134286 Dudl Jan ODV7703 C H40B 10:40:00
2148159 Dudl Vojtěch ODV0600 C H14B 10:46:00
2143374 Berný Jáchym ODV1000 C H10 10:48:00
2148168 Abdalla Adam ODV0601 C H14B 11:04:00
2148189 Piškulová Pavla ODV8052 C D40B 11:05:00
2148160 Dudlová Hana ODV0854 C D12B 11:28:00
2143351 Piškule Štěpán ODV0900 C H12B 11:28:00
2148229 Majerská Adriana ODV8051 C D40B 11:33:00
2143338 Berná Klára ODV0851 B D12B 11:34:00
428268 Pilchová Sofia ODV0751 C D14B 11:37:00
428273 Pilchová Linda ODV0953 C D12B 11:38:00
2135182 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 C D40B 11:39:00
7000706 Svobodová Ema ODV0951 C D12B 11:42:00
52889 Berná Markéta ODV7651 C D40B 11:43:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681852 Balusková Ida OK7350 D40A 11:07:00
2133898 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C D50A 11:31:00
53567 Smolková Alena OKP6452 C D45A 11:40:00
887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 C D21A 11:40:00
51679 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C H50A 11:47:00
51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 C H50A 11:51:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087685 Holík Jaromír ONO7502 C H45B 10:14:00
2087686 Holíková Ilona ONO7552 C D45B 10:19:00
8660538 Holíková Simona ONO0553 A D16 10:22:00
8660587 Holíková Petra ONO0653 C D14B 11:31:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028829 Višňa Milan OOL5904 C H60 10:01:00
426375 Světnický Alexandr OOL6300 C H55B 10:28:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8007171 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H45A 10:05:00
2031346 Přibyl Jan OSN0300 C H18 10:11:00
8648630 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H18 10:15:00
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45B 10:20:00
2011898 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 B H16 10:58:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H18 10:59:00
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D45A 11:12:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52051 Ramachová Michaela PBM1151 C T10P 10:00:00
52027 Robotková Tereza PBM1150 C T10P 10:00:00
7209359 Robotka Jan PBM7800 C T-FIT 10:00:00
7209368 Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C D65- 10:11:00
8719038 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H65 10:59:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš PBM0500 A H16 11:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55B 10:04:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55A 11:11:00
(107)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2419862 Súkupová Anita PGP1352 C T10 10:00:00
2131197 Svítilová Veronika PGP1550 C T10P 10:00:00
1006283 Hora Damián PGP1616 C T10P 10:00:00
8656668 Košárková Aneta PGP1255 C T10P 10:00:00
2800310 Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 C H14A 10:01:00
8656676 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21A 10:01:00
2099504 Dočkal Štěpán PGP0902 C H12A 10:02:00
7201813 Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 C H40A 10:02:00
8116705 Pasnichenko Viktor PGP6004 C H60 10:05:00
8663123 Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C H21A 10:05:00
2801019 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 B H12A 10:06:00
7209464 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H40A 10:06:00
1450170 Svítil Petr PGP7810 C H40B 10:10:00
2125321 Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 C D12A 10:11:00
2108914 Svítil Martin PGP0903 C H12A 10:12:00
2801008 Dočkal Tomáš PGP7711 C H40A 10:12:00
231948 Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C H40B 10:14:00
2111706 Chmelař Bohumil PGP7204 C H45B 10:16:00
8007173 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 C H14A 10:17:00
8662292 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B H18 10:17:00
888639 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C H45A 10:17:00
8656705 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 E D21E 10:18:00
2099527 Štěpová Barbora PGP0951 B D12A 10:19:00
51658 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 C H55B 10:20:00
2099519 Dočkal Šimon PGP0702 C H14A 10:21:00
8013933 Lošťáková Ela PGP0957 C D12A 10:23:00
2106731 Chmelař David PGP0801 C H12A 10:24:00
2087642 Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 C H14A 10:25:00
2084951 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C H35A 10:25:00
8656743 Šimšová Pavla PGP0557 A D16 10:26:00
2103707 Svítil Patrik PGP0706 C H14A 10:29:00
2102851 Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 C D16 10:30:00
2125333 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 A D18 10:33:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D60- 10:34:00
2106747 Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B D14A 10:34:00
8780 Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C D21C 10:35:00
2129235 Šejnová Magdalena PGP7053 C D50A 10:35:00
0 Paldusová Nela PGP0855 C D12A 10:37:00
8662326 Lošťáková Sára PGP0660 B D14A 10:38:00
2029214 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 C H40A 10:38:00
2125327 Hrušková Gabriela PGP1150 C D10 10:41:00
361965 Řeháková Ludmila PGP0454 C D16 10:42:00
2084992 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 B D12A 10:43:00
2073709 Kolský Alexander PGP5000 C H70- 10:43:00
8004312 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H45A 10:43:00
2096266 Priehodová Nela PGP0655 B D14A 10:44:00
7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21A 10:44:00
2085003 Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 C D10 10:47:00
8670455 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55A 10:49:00
7209346 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C H21E 10:49:00
8656580 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B H18 10:49:00
8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A H20 10:50:00
51660 Ježková Regina PGP6352 C D55B 10:50:00
2144052 Súkupová Sára PGP1151 C D10 10:51:00
7207787 Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 C D45A 10:52:00
7202891 Veljačiková Hana PGP9756 C D21A 10:54:00
2099494 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 C D10 10:55:00
8654907 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A H18 10:55:00
2134299 Řepková Anna PGP1052 C D10 10:59:00
2419907 Kovář Vít PGP0608 C H14B 11:00:00
232184 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C D55B 11:02:00
231924 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C D45A 11:02:00
8666867 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 B H20 11:02:00
7201200 Janas Petr PGP0200 A H18 11:03:00
8660503 Svítilová Pavla PGP7764 C D40A 11:05:00
8151151 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H21B 11:06:00
8226324 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 A D14A 11:06:00
8350120 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 C D21A 11:06:00
8516919 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 B H20 11:06:00
2127610 Priehodová Kateřina PGP7857 C D40B 11:09:00
2129227 Vozábal David PGP0904 C H12B 11:10:00
1886930 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 C D40A 11:11:00
2800293 Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 C H16 11:12:00
0 Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 C H12B 11:14:00
51555 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 C D45A 11:14:00
7210812 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D21A 11:14:00
7210932 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C D40A 11:15:00
8670464 Oľhava Rastislav PGP8909 C H21A 11:17:00
7200338 Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C D21A 11:18:00
8014514 Lošťáková Ivana PGP7763 C D40A 11:19:00
8670467 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B H16 11:20:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21A 11:21:00
8663188 Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C H70- 11:21:00
2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 C H50A 11:23:00
0 Novotná Barbora PGP0751 C D14B 11:25:00
2021848 Kopecká Johana PGP9956 C D21B 11:25:00
8040749 Kotecký Roman PGP4900 C H70- 11:27:00
1450165 Král Quido PGP0410 C H16 11:28:00
2113491 Zyma Petr PGP0807 C H12B 11:30:00
8008610 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21E 11:33:00
2125315 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 C H12B 11:34:00
7203451 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 C H21A 11:35:00
515038 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C H21B 11:36:00
2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C D45A 11:36:00
886298 Kabát Jan PGP6901 C H50A 11:37:00
2060208 Brettlová Marta PGP7557 C D40A 11:37:00
2113420 Priehoda Erik PGP0803 C H12B 11:38:00
8149880 Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C D14B 11:39:00
7300087 Kafková Dominika PGP9053 C D21B 11:39:00
2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C D35A 11:40:00
8667507 Janas Adam PGP0404 B H16 11:40:00
8654900 Janovská Petra PGP7355 C D35A 11:44:00
8667514 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A H16 11:44:00
416555 Oľhavová Hana PGP9163 C D21B 11:47:00
2106887 Chmelařová Zuzana PGP7761 C D40B 11:49:00
2082714 Košárková Iva PGP8155 C D21A 11:52:00
8008455 Horová Klára PGP8455 C D21B 11:55:00
(74)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2144152 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C T-OPEN 10:00:00
9416 Melounková Lucie PHK8054 C D35B 10:00:00
9433 Pompach Tobiáš PHK1201 C T10 10:00:00
9405 Mojžíš Radovan PHK1200 C T10 10:00:00
2122267 Pozdílková Kateřina PHK1251 C T10 10:00:00
232884 Besedová Majda PHK1252 C T10 10:00:00
8116751 Pompach Martin PHK7207 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C T-FIT 10:00:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C T-FIT 10:00:00
49630 Bašová Hana PHK8556 C T-FIT 10:00:00
8084000 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H80- 10:01:00
8648580 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D60- 10:02:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H35A 10:07:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H55B 10:08:00
2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H12A 10:08:00
8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H21A 10:11:00
9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H55B 10:12:00
8663194 Kvapil Ondřej PHK7804 C H40B 10:12:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A D20 10:12:00
2148204 Rutová Renata PHK0959 C D12A 10:15:00
8648619 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D18 10:15:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21A 10:15:00
9366 Mojžíšová Jana PHK8254 C D35B 10:16:00
2113082 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 C H40B 10:16:00
8226302 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B H12A 10:18:00
8670463 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21A 10:19:00
7210923 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 A D18 10:21:00
8660393 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60 10:25:00
2143399 Matoušek Josef PHK7900 C H40B 10:26:00
7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D12A 10:29:00
9436 Mojžíšová Nela PHK1053 C D10 10:31:00
2126272 Beseda Pavel PHK6910 C H45B 10:32:00
2129204 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C D12A 10:33:00
8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 C D21E 10:34:00
2148209 Mojžíš Robert PHK7902 C H40B 10:34:00
8644491 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E H21E 10:37:00
1410002 Besedová Bára PHK1051 C D10 10:39:00
224890 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45B 10:39:00
8660553 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 A D14A 10:42:00
7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C D10 10:43:00
2027202 Potůček Michal PHK7903 C H35A 10:43:00
8629757 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E D21E 10:44:00
8270982 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21E 10:45:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela PHK6752 C D50A 10:45:00
8116745 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 A D16 10:46:00
8656647 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H18 10:47:00
2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H50A 10:49:00
49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C D45B 10:49:00
8656702 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10 10:50:00
8656623 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D18 10:51:00
8033203 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 B D14A 10:52:00
9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H45A 10:53:00
8656524 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E D21E 10:56:00
207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D55B 10:56:00
7300083 Kvapilová Zuzana PHK7853 C D40B 10:59:00
8660515 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45A 11:01:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D55A 11:03:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21A 11:03:00
2080949 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45A 11:06:00
434591 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C D21A 11:08:00
8656640 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A H20 11:14:00
1413332 Melicharová Zdeňka PHK7551 C D45A 11:18:00
9351 Pozdílková Alena PHK8053 C D40B 11:19:00
9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D50A 11:27:00
8644871 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C D40A 11:29:00
336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H50B 11:30:00
8656624 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E H21E 11:31:00
8656695 Vojta Marek PHK8804 C H21B 11:32:00
8667962 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 A H16 11:34:00
8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35A 11:38:00
339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D12B 11:40:00
2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C H50B 11:42:00
1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D40B 11:47:00
416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35A 11:48:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515418 Matyšek Bronislav PLU7823 C H40A 10:10:00
9201846 Mikuš Oldřich PLU8200 C H35B 11:45:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102713 Tříska Jakub PTE1300 C T10P 10:00:00
2102682 Mikušová Kateřina PTE1350 C T10P 10:00:00
2102683 Fládr Jan PTE1400 C T10P 10:00:00
1424653 Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C T-FIT 10:00:00
8829 Boháčová Lucie PTE8771 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2127533 Tříska Richard PTE7447 C H45B 10:04:00
8827 Mikšíková Kateřina PTE7375 C D45B 10:17:00
8824 Dušek Václav PTE7619 C H40B 10:20:00
2102715 Tříska David PTE1003 C H10 10:22:00
1424645 Mikušová Ivana PTE8365 C D35B 10:26:00
2102716 Klapková Anežka PTE0553 C D16 10:38:00
2102681 Klapková Jarmila PTE7150 C D45B 10:47:00
2127543 Vrba Antonín PTE1001 C H10 10:52:00
2135185 Klapková Alžběta PTE0852 B D12B 11:20:00
2102714 Třísková Eva PTE8050 C D40B 11:23:00
2135162 Mikuš Matěj PTE0808 C H12B 11:24:00
2135196 Vavrdová Karolína PTE0880 C D12B 11:30:00
2131187 Bartošová Dana PTE7650 C D40B 11:37:00
7207859 Klváček Aleš PTE8527 C H35B 11:37:00
2135198 Vrbová Marie PTE0850 C D12B 11:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H70- 11:05:00
301209 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D70- 11:12:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A H14A 10:05:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H35A 10:11:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C D10 10:35:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D40A 11:21:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085603 Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C D45B 10:29:00
8667545 Kotková Adéla RIC0655 B D14A 10:32:00
2060261 Formánková Anna RIC9950 C D21C 10:39:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2144100 Brotánková Klára ROU1151 C T10 10:00:00
0 Hejcmanová Amálie ROU1251 C T10 10:00:00
2023803 Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2023951 Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2085606 Hančl Martin ROU7601 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2143402 Hrádek Tomáš ROU8301 C H35A 10:03:00
331058 Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C H55B 10:06:00
331503 Heller Jiří ROU7708 C H40A 10:14:00
2420003 Brotánková Lenka ROU8152 C D35B 10:18:00
1425341 Líbalová Petra ROU8952 C D21C 10:27:00
2143344 Hrádková Kateřina ROU8350 C D35B 10:28:00
331208 Buková Jana ROU7150 C D45B 10:31:00
2143362 Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 C H10 10:34:00
51438 Heller Jakub ROU0702 B H14B 10:48:00
0 Hejcmanová Pavla ROU7450 C D45B 10:51:00
8517325 Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 A D16 10:56:00
2143364 Krátký Štěpán ROU0503 B H16 10:56:00
2127896 Krejčová Hana ROU0653 B D14A 11:04:00
8516925 Černá Ema ROU0451 A D16 11:08:00
1425379 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C H21B 11:14:00
2127852 Krejčí Ladislav ROU7301 C H45A 11:15:00
2075669 Buk Michal ROU9601 C H21A 11:19:00
2134252 Krátká Linda ROU0851 C D12B 11:22:00
2085613 Černý Michal ROU7505 C H45A 11:23:00
2081373 Hellerová Alena ROU7850 C D40B 11:29:00
8662349 Heller Jiří ROU0501 B H16 11:30:00
8516425 Buk Petr ROU0001 A H21A 11:45:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662318 Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 C H45A 11:03:00
7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D55A 11:07:00
8656678 Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 C D21A 11:32:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8444519 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C H70- 10:59:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51921 Jelínek Luboš RUZ5504 C T-FIT 10:00:00
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C T-OPEN 10:00:00
2111732 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C T-FIT 10:00:00
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2099490 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C D65- 10:17:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219251 Daňková Viktorie SBK1353 T10P 10:00:00
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H40A 10:26:00
811213 Daněk František SBK1010 C H10 10:38:00
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H21B 11:00:00
8007503 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 C D35A 11:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8648636 Sklenářová Dita SBR7750 C T-FIT 10:00:00
8656690 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50A 11:05:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260018 Kautský Jiří SCP8201 C H35A 10:01:00
8648543 Sliva Jan SCP7300 C H45A 10:01:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55B 10:02:00
682101 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C D65- 10:03:00
8226305 Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C D35B 10:12:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D65- 10:19:00
49404 Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C H80- 10:19:00
1007532 Kuc David SCP0600 C H14A 10:23:00
8648599 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C H35A 10:23:00
442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H40A 10:28:00
2088205 Černá Eliška SCP9050 C D21C 10:29:00
8116774 Boudný Jan SCP7417 C H35A 10:29:00
9101101 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65 10:39:00
2800319 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H55A 10:55:00
52114 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C D50A 11:01:00
7207870 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C H65 11:11:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55A 11:13:00
52111 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C H65 11:15:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D55A 11:19:00
682668 Kuc Radim SCP0400 C H16 11:22:00
8226308 Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C D40A 11:23:00
219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D70- 11:24:00
52299 Novák Miloš SCP4600 C H70- 11:25:00
2084946 Valášek Josef SCP4501 C H75- 11:30:00
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H75- 11:34:00
2800325 Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C D55A 11:37:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670458 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 A H18 10:03:00
8660572 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D18 10:13:00
8660574 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21E 10:16:00
1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45B 10:18:00
2032191 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 R D20 10:32:00
8642186 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21E 10:38:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45B 10:43:00
8397397 Zalaba Tomáš SHK0105 A H20 11:04:00
8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 A H16 11:08:00
8662297 Justová Eliška SHK9351 C D21A 11:12:00
8656704 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 C D21A 11:26:00
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 R H21E 11:41:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C T10P 10:00:00
9900 Mrázek Emil SJC1300 C T10P 10:00:00
8654390 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H40A 10:04:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H60 10:13:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H80- 10:13:00
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C D45B 10:21:00
8178320 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H21B 10:28:00
771771 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C D10 10:37:00
2115006 Plevová Barbora SJC0559 C D16 10:44:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21A 10:46:00
8400025 Havelka Pepča SJC1000 C H10 10:56:00
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21E 10:59:00
886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55A 11:09:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21E 11:15:00
8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H12B 11:20:00
2053545 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D50A 11:33:00
8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35A 11:34:00
500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C D35A 11:42:00
2102083 Havelka Josef SJC8402 C H35B 11:43:00
8112522 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21B 11:53:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336789 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C T10 10:00:00
8656531 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D18 10:23:00
8014563 Tichý Tomáš SJH9201 C H21A 10:23:00
8116757 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C D45B 10:25:00
8660392 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D50A 10:37:00
8003622 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H50A 11:09:00
995864 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H50A 11:15:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H45A 11:17:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H50A 11:21:00
8670796 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D14B 11:27:00
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D55A 11:31:00
8004613 Nouza Michal SJH0505 A H16 11:48:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028807 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21A 10:09:00
8033298 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 B D20 10:14:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H60 10:15:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H60 10:23:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21B 10:48:00
8656540 Čech Petr SJI0001 A H20 10:52:00
8116817 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21E 11:05:00
1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21A 11:09:00
8149879 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55A 11:15:00
7205966 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 C H21B 11:40:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
237549 Kubátová Lenka SKV5551 C D60- 10:08:00
2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D65- 10:15:00
8644880 Bauer Lukáš SKV7701 C H35A 10:19:00
682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H40A 10:20:00
2116479 Smolíková Lucie SKV9551 C D21C 10:25:00
1470168 Krejčová Vlasta SKV9453 C D21C 10:37:00
2104601 Krejčová Vlasta SKV6351 C D55B 11:00:00
51137 Kubát Jaroslav SKV5203 C H65 11:07:00
7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 C D21A 11:22:00
8109404 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C D50B 11:34:00
682676 Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C D35A 11:36:00
2059774 Bauerová Aneta SKV0752 B D14B 11:43:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045227 Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C H45A 10:25:00
2109690 Matoušková Markéta SLA7352 C D45B 10:35:00
2109677 Matoušek Martin SLA7100 C H45A 11:21:00
8100015 Němec Vladimír SLA4202 C H75- 11:40:00
8648627 Asterová Jana SLA7451 C D35A 11:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51550 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C D75- 11:39:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35A 10:21:00
49973 Žitná Jana SMB9251 C D21B 11:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C D70- 11:08:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35A 10:37:00
53016 Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C H45A 10:41:00
53017 Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C D45A 10:56:00
2419963 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C D55A 11:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D70- 11:10:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C H21A 11:23:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659387 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D20 10:02:00
2095976 Vých Luboš SRK7300 C H45B 10:06:00
2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 C H18 10:07:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 C H21A 10:21:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 A D16 10:24:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45B 10:33:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika SRK0557 B D16 10:36:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35A 10:41:00
2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H45A 10:51:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70- 11:01:00
7210306 Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 C H21A 11:27:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H50A 11:29:00
9491 Bláha David SRK9510 C H21B 11:30:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D40A 11:43:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1406132 Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C D60- 10:00:00
332966 Janigová Kristýna SSU9650 C T-FIT 10:00:00
8656582 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E D21E 10:42:00
8277807 Rauturier Maxime SSU9400 C H21A 10:49:00
8033234 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C D21A 10:52:00
8066608 Panovec Jan SSU8931 C H21B 11:04:00
51508 Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C H55A 11:23:00
8033246 Král Václav SSU8243 C H21A 11:33:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1417127 Kučerka Radek STB1101 C T10 10:00:00
682367 Průšková Veronika STB1352 C T10P 10:00:00
682506 Kučerková Adéla STB1450 C T10P 10:00:00
682355 Kučerková Romana STB8196 C D35B 10:02:00
8033222 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A D16 10:52:00
1418754 Průšek Petr STB7000 C H50B 11:34:00
1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H50B 11:40:00
8033290 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C H35B 11:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2108898 Světnický Antonín STE0800 B H12A 10:28:00
8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A H18 10:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659414 Link Lukáš STH0205 A H18 10:31:00
8656737 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D18 10:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8135 Dubský Josef SUL4700 C H70- 11:11:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Jirousová Edita TAP1056 C T10 10:00:00
2113070 Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C D12A 10:07:00
442867 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C H45B 10:10:00
7779755 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 B D12A 10:17:00
442851 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C D50A 10:43:00
8662289 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B H16 10:48:00
232196 Petrová Martina TAP6852 C D50A 10:53:00
8007181 Jirous Erik TAP0705 C H14B 10:56:00
8007172 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H12B 11:06:00
2081357 Ryppelová Monika TAP7850 C D40B 11:11:00
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D50A 11:17:00
2124784 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C D12B 11:18:00
2081352 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C D45A 11:20:00
232198 Pavlů Veronika TAP6952 C D50A 11:25:00
2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D40B 11:35:00
2118471 Bolf Vojtěch TAP8300 C H35B 11:39:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204525 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C T10 10:00:00
9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 C D21E 10:10:00
8659389 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 R D20 10:16:00
52691 Kotecký Jáchym TBM1124 C H10 10:20:00
8656742 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D20 10:20:00
9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D20 10:30:00
440698 Kotecká Marie Anna TBM0989 C D12A 10:35:00
9002029 Kotecký Ondřej TBM7703 C H40A 10:36:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C H21B 10:38:00
8656601 Nechanická Klára TBM0055 R D20 10:38:00
8656558 Horčička Vít TBM9919 E H21E 10:39:00
8656745 Adámek Filip TBM0101 A H20 10:42:00
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H21A 10:43:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 B D14A 10:48:00
8115113 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D45A 10:54:00
8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H20 10:56:00
8088288 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D14A 11:00:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45A 11:00:00
2059757 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H21A 11:01:00
8180018 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A H16 11:04:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21B 11:10:00
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H20 11:10:00
2042538 Šrom Jakub TBM9502 C H21A 11:37:00
8644873 Horvát Petr TBM9437 E H21E 11:37:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45A 11:38:00
9001060 Kotecká Michaela TBM7856 C D40A 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51398 Sládková Eva TEH5751 C D60- 10:06:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680399 Novotný Marek TJN9901 C T-FIT 10:00:00
232515 Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C D65- 10:01:00
8670743 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C D60- 10:04:00
2056301 Horák Petr TJN5602 C H60 10:19:00
8259 Lukavcová Lenka TJN5452 C D65- 10:23:00
8662688 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A H18 10:35:00
2078471 Ulman Aleš TJN7201 C H45B 10:36:00
8670777 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 C H65 10:45:00
416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H55A 10:47:00
2060202 Lukavec Míla TJN4901 C H70- 10:57:00
416833 Böhm Karel TJN5101 C H65 11:03:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53556 Jirásková Kateřina TJP8850 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2111675 Pospíšil Filip TJP1001 C H10 10:30:00
53527 Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C D21C 10:41:00
2113364 Pospíšil Radek TJP7802 C H40A 10:42:00
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H70- 10:45:00
7800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H45A 10:47:00
246874 Pavlů Marie TJP1051 C D10 10:49:00
8648617 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H70- 10:51:00
2075695 Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C H21B 11:28:00
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35A 11:30:00
53502 Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C H21B 11:44:00
(43)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655482 Krupa David TRI7602 C T-FIT 10:00:00
49315 Krček Jakub TRI7803 C T-FIT 10:00:00
7863 Tuharský Martin TRI7702 C H40A 10:00:00
416125 Sližová Kateřina TRI1650 C T10P 10:00:00
7206554 Mrozková Olga TRI7350 C T-FIT 10:00:00
49355 Mizerová Jarmila TRI6851 C T-FIT 10:00:00
49377 Tuharská Aneta TRI7751 C T-FIT 10:00:00
49312 Sližová Lucie TRI0659 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2073677 Cymorková Kateřina TRI7152 C T-FIT 10:00:00
49327 Bruková Jana TRI7150 C T-FIT 10:00:00
416126 Bruk Miroslav TRI6100 C T-FIT 10:00:00
53178 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C T-FIT 10:00:00
8116762 Krupa Jan TRI0706 B H14A 10:07:00
8667 Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 C D21C 10:11:00
8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C H60 10:11:00
8662309 Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B H18 10:13:00
7202876 Tuharský Tobiáš TRI0701 B H14A 10:15:00
49366 Kawulok Marek TRI8000 C H40A 10:18:00
8660369 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B D16 10:20:00
53280 Sliž Eduard TRI7601 C H40B 10:24:00
8656736 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D18 10:25:00
2096226 Prokop Lubomír TRI6001 C H60 10:27:00
8664 Mizerová Monika TRI9250 C D21C 10:33:00
8061463 Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 B D18 10:45:00
2102776 Walach Ondřej TRI9601 C H21B 10:46:00
8033258 Krčková Lucie TRI0550 C D16 10:48:00
8655414 Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B H16 10:50:00
8662684 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C H55A 10:53:00
8028879 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 B H20 10:54:00
8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B H18 10:57:00
1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 C H21B 11:02:00
8660461 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D50A 11:05:00
49384 Bruk Tomáš TRI0900 C H12B 11:12:00
2073714 Cieslar Michael TRI0505 C H16 11:14:00
51446 Bialožytová Pavla TRI6350 C D55A 11:15:00
49322 Bruk Lukáš TRI0901 C H12B 11:22:00
2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 C D21A 11:24:00
8660373 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C D21B 11:33:00
8655 Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C H50A 11:35:00
8004343 Cymorková Julie TRI0953 C D12B 11:36:00
8002604 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H16 11:42:00
2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 C D21B 11:43:00
49330 Kawuloková Tereza TRI0956 C D12B 11:44:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2144047 Dosbabová Magda TTR8152 C D35B 10:06:00
7205015 Věžník Roman TTR7901 C H40B 10:18:00
224888 Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C D35B 10:24:00
52235 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C H55B 10:24:00
52240 Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C H40B 10:30:00
53153 Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C H14B 10:40:00
52237 Syslová Iva TTR6151 C D55B 10:58:00
500580 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C H12B 11:08:00
52247 Dosbabová Veronika TTR0851 C D12B 11:32:00
8666871 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 A H16 11:32:00
0 Dosbaba Marek TTR8101 C H35B 11:33:00
(42)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51238 Zakouřil František TUR1204 C T10 10:00:00
8310220 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E D21E 10:02:00
8680323 Vejražková Róza TUR0151 A D20 10:04:00
8655411 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H18 10:05:00
8680582 Luštická Lucie TUR8650 C D21E 10:08:00
303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D65- 10:09:00
2103240 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C D45B 10:09:00
9101185 Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 B D20 10:10:00
8628698 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 R H21E 10:13:00
8210495 Nieke Patricia TUR9552 R D21E 10:14:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 C H12A 10:14:00
8606459 Neumann Josef TUR8407 C H35A 10:15:00
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným TUR9549 R H21E 10:17:00
8660903 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 R D21E 10:20:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H60 10:21:00
8655449 Wolf Filip TUR9701 C H21E 10:23:00
2020750 Poloprutská Markéta TUR9252 C D21E 10:28:00
8191119 Matějková Barbora TUR0156 A D20 10:28:00
2103248 Vambera Filip TUR7305 C H45B 10:28:00
1302868 Zakouřilová Kamila TUR8557 C D35B 10:30:00
8680596 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 B D12A 10:31:00
8680600 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 C H21A 10:31:00
8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C H65 10:37:00
8659420 Martanová Elin TUR0253 A D18 10:39:00
8660382 Mellanová Judita TUR0559 A D16 10:40:00
9101184 Kosíková Helena TUR6550 C D55B 10:44:00
8680421 Hájková Tereza TUR0556 B D16 10:54:00
51809 Linková Iva TUR6850 C D50A 10:57:00
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 A H20 10:58:00
8680592 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C H21A 10:59:00
8662713 Martanová Lea TUR0555 A D16 11:00:00
1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C H65 11:05:00
888622 Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B H18 11:05:00
8680591 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B D16 11:06:00
2095942 Novotná Michaela TUR0551 B D16 11:10:00
8644556 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H70- 11:13:00
8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R H21E 11:17:00
8667503 Waldhauser Štěpán TUR0409 B H16 11:36:00
301064 Zakouřil Tomáš TUR7500 C H21A 11:43:00
8086808 Wolf Daniel TUR9100 R H21E 11:43:00
8680589 Luštický Martin TUR8700 R H21E 11:47:00
8403030 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21A 11:53:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
231522 Kvapilová Klára TUV1199 C T10 10:00:00
7707 Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 C D35B 10:32:00
8322 Kvapil Petr TUV7402 C H45B 10:38:00
411591 Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 C D12B 11:16:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70- 11:29:00
8061476 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H50A 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H45B 10:12:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8611 Nešporová Viktorie Anna TZL1150 C T10P 10:00:00
8517316 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C H21A 10:03:00
8662719 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 R D20 10:26:00
218979 Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C D40B 11:03:00
8517316 Polášková Kristýna TZL8898 D21B 11:37:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52733 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2092434 Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C D60- 10:24:00
682075 Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 C H60 10:33:00
2011817 Šimková Hana UOL6653 C D50A 11:23:00
8005432 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H55A 11:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7917 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C D65- 10:21:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52074 Klapal Tomáš VAM1600 C T10P 10:00:00
7204619 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H35A 10:09:00
9518 Drhlíková Markéta VAM8250 C D35B 10:22:00
8623000 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H45A 10:31:00
8667969 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35A 10:35:00
8061483 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H45A 10:55:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D55A 11:17:00
7260010 Andrš Jiří VAM8601 C H21B 11:18:00
9669 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21B 11:19:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D55A 11:21:00
9670 Klapal Michal VAM8802 C H21B 11:22:00
1700083 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D12B 11:26:00
8170272 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D40A 11:35:00
2134332 Drhlík Petr VAM8301 C H35B 11:47:00
7210067 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D40A 11:49:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515032 Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 T-OPEN 10:00:00
8516924 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C H55B 10:22:00
330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C D21B 11:13:00
8116734 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21B 11:38:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081379 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 C T10P 10:00:00
2115728 Míka Tomáš VCB1403 C T10P 10:00:00
53728 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 C H60 10:03:00
2104593 Minařík Josef VCB0903 C H12A 10:16:00
53725 Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C D60- 10:20:00
887942 Míka Ondřej VCB1003 C H10 10:32:00
2104594 Minařík František VCB1103 C H10 10:40:00
7206531 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C H55A 10:59:00
7207704 Vošta Zdeněk VCB8748 C H21A 11:07:00
8103928 Veselá Eva VCB7853 C D40A 11:25:00
7207856 Míková Lenka VCB7653 C D40A 11:33:00
7206551 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C D40A 11:51:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53889 Jurčáková Veronika VIC9090 C T-FIT 10:00:00
2103260 Jurčák Tomáš VIC9101 C T-FIT 10:00:00
53887 Sláčíková Marie VIC9191 C T-FIT 10:00:00
1006613 Kršák Karel VIC5902 C H55B 10:10:00
53892 Sláčík Tomáš VIC9102 C H21B 10:50:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8518320 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 B H12A 10:00:00
8663120 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D21C 10:01:00
8004275 Šesták Marek VLI7403 C H21A 10:13:00
2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C H21A 10:25:00
2113390 Ježowicz Roman VLI8002 C H40A 10:30:00
8667522 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 A D16 10:34:00
8606435 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H65 10:35:00
2088819 Šestáková Johana VLI0853 B D12A 10:41:00
8516753 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H65 10:41:00
8102561 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H21B 10:44:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C H10 10:46:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21A 10:55:00
8659398 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 10:57:00
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C H21B 10:58:00
8149885 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D45A 11:16:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21A 11:46:00
8028809 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C H21A 11:49:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656696 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H18 10:09:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H18 10:27:00
8660914 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H18 10:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H18 10:45:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102777 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C D21E 10:04:00
8670452 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C H10 10:28:00
8667547 Průša Michal VSP7310 C H35A 10:33:00
7210926 Šunda Marek VSP9200 C H21B 10:34:00
8000237 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 B D12A 10:45:00
8666868 Uher Petr VSP5001 C H70- 10:55:00
434596 Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C H45A 11:11:00
8660554 Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C D45A 11:26:00
8226388 Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C D35A 11:32:00
2021823 Trnková Dana VSP7351 C D45A 11:34:00
8660399 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B H16 11:46:00
8667963 Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C D40A 11:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101705 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C D50A 11:35:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033289 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D35B 10:20:00
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 B H18 10:33:00
8226348 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H35B 11:35:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660435 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R D21E 10:06:00
8660450 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21E 10:19:00
2088711 Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 C H45A 10:27:00
8660421 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21E 10:32:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A D18 10:37:00
8644886 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 R D21E 10:46:00
8660401 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 R D21E 10:50:00
8651709 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 E H21E 10:51:00
8660412 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 A H16 10:52:00
8660420 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 E D21E 10:54:00
995883 Bialožyt Michal ZBM8707 C H21A 10:57:00
8660446 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 C D21A 11:02:00
2094515 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 C D40B 11:07:00
8091209 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E H21E 11:11:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21A 11:15:00
8656722 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E H21E 11:19:00
8002099 Šrubař Michal ZBM8607 C H21A 11:31:00
7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila ZBM8282 C D21B 11:31:00
8660408 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 C D21A 11:38:00
8641415 Ullmann Silvan ZBM9810 C H21A 11:39:00
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H21E 11:39:00
8660427 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 C H21E 11:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52427 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C D50A 10:55:00