Místo konání:
Příbor, Hostinec u Čechů
Pořadatel:
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Ředitel závodu:
Svoboda Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Svoboda Martin - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
01 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:32:00 |
02 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:33:00 |
03 |
Fukalová Radmila |
AOV7051 |
232136 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:34:00 |
04 |
Lisewska Agnieszka |
42P1750 |
8199809 |
|
Team360 |
11:35:00 |
05 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
8061463 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:36:00 |
06 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:37:00 |
07 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:38:00 |
08 |
Juřeníková Hana |
MOV8052 |
420413 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:39:00 |
09 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:40:00 |
10 |
Vrtalová Ivana |
NNN8451 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:41:00 |
11 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
24P5650 |
886619 |
|
Slask O-Team |
11:42:00 |
12 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:43:00 |
13 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:44:00 |
14 |
Hanzlová Svatava |
HAV6651 |
1426031 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:45:00 |
15 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
7210919 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:46:00 |
16 |
Čablová Kristina |
0090001 |
9005140 |
|
AK EZ Kopřivnice |
11:47:00 |
17 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:48:00 |
18 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
8680425 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
11:49:00 |
19 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:50:00 |
20 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:51:00 |
21 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:52:00 |
22 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:53:00 |
23 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:54:00 |
24 |
Janýšková Alžběta |
SFM0150 |
49485 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:55:00 |
25 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
410792 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:56:00 |
26 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
0020007 |
2051542 |
|
SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín |
11:57:00 |
27 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:58:00 |
28 |
Kocikowska Anna |
3TP9450 |
418361 |
|
SK Szybkie Anie |
11:59:00 |
29 |
Kuriaková Zuzana |
KRN8353 |
9454545 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:01:00 |
31 |
Szczerbik Hanna |
42P8051 |
8170998 |
|
Team360 |
12:02:00 |
32 |
Fujáková Katka |
HAV8550 |
1420857 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:03:00 |
33 |
Bogucka Jaroszek Anna |
42P7050 |
887002 |
|
Team360 |
12:04:00 |
34 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
2075664 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:05:00 |
35 |
Szydlowska Marta |
42P9851 |
1397548 |
|
Team360 |
12:36:00 |
66 |
Brodová Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
OB Havířov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
01 |
Burešová Ema |
MOV0656 |
436424 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:32:00 |
02 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:33:00 |
03 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
436420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:34:00 |
04 |
Adámková Ivana |
0020009 |
2051505 |
|
SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín |
11:35:00 |
05 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFM0252 |
2121755 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:37:00 |
07 |
Suchanová Karla |
0070001 |
0 |
|
Ostrava |
11:38:00 |
08 |
Ruzickova Klara |
0100001 |
7300142 |
|
FM |
11:39:00 |
09 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:40:00 |
10 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
8012045 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:41:00 |
11 |
Jílková Pavla |
UOL0753 |
8670784 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:42:00 |
12 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8670488 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:43:00 |
13 |
Palarčíková Kateřina |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:45:00 |
15 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:46:00 |
16 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
8656680 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:47:00 |
17 |
Koťátková Barbora |
SFM8651 |
2035161 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:49:00 |
19 |
Matulová Valérie |
BFM0652 |
2087691 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:50:00 |
20 |
Urbánková Tereza |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:51:00 |
21 |
Krčková Lucie |
TRI0550 |
8033258 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:52:00 |
22 |
Koťátková Dana |
SFM6051 |
2127563 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:53:00 |
23 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:54:00 |
24 |
Kohutová Zuzana |
0050001 |
0 |
|
Corenipper |
11:55:00 |
25 |
Jílková Hana |
UOL8050 |
8116765 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:39:00 |
69 |
Fišerová Iveta |
BFM7451 |
2087513 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:32:00 |
02 |
Šmídová Natálie |
NNN1151 |
49489 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:33:00 |
03 |
Tuharská Aneta |
TRI7751 |
49377 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:34:00 |
04 |
Burešová Eliška |
BFM0851 |
426344 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:35:00 |
05 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
8033219 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:36:00 |
06 |
Pietrzyková Zuzana |
TRI0955 |
7862 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:37:00 |
07 |
Juřeníková Ema |
MOV0951 |
2045154 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:38:00 |
08 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
49455 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:39:00 |
09 |
Mrozková Olga |
TRI7350 |
7206554 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:40:00 |
10 |
Máchová Barbora |
BFM0952 |
410795 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:41:00 |
11 |
Bömerová Maya |
NNN1152 |
49444 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:42:00 |
12 |
Sližová Kateřina |
TRI1650 |
416125 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:43:00 |
13 |
Mitášová Barbora |
SOP0651 |
253160 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:44:00 |
14 |
Rychlá Zuzana |
SFM1050 |
2031348 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:45:00 |
15 |
Ryšková Klára |
TRI1250 |
49381 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:46:00 |
16 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:47:00 |
17 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
TRI0956 |
49330 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:48:00 |
18 |
Kubálková Lada |
0020005 |
247358 |
|
SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín |
11:49:00 |
19 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
8071304 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:50:00 |
20 |
Pařenicová Alžběta |
NNN1051 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:51:00 |
21 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
8071292 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:52:00 |
22 |
Červenková Eliška |
SOP0751 |
7209463 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:53:00 |
23 |
Hrdličková Anežka |
0020001 |
2051526 |
|
SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín |
11:54:00 |
24 |
Wágnerová Jaroslava |
NNN7261 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:55:00 |
25 |
Trefilová Eliška |
0020002 |
2051548 |
|
SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín |
11:56:00 |
26 |
Sapetová Klára |
BFM1062 |
49457 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
01 |
Thiemel Jiří |
ASU8948 |
515175 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:32:00 |
02 |
Kohoutek Milan |
MOV6300 |
2111804 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:33:00 |
03 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:34:00 |
04 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:35:00 |
05 |
Kawulok Marek |
TRI8000 |
49366 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:36:00 |
06 |
Němeček Jakub |
NNN8001 |
2113067 |
C |
Neregistrovaní |
11:37:00 |
07 |
Tuharský Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:38:00 |
08 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:39:00 |
09 |
Polewski Dariusz |
2AP6100 |
1603313 |
|
Jedynka Zdzieszowice |
11:40:00 |
10 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
7210885 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:41:00 |
11 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
8071296 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:42:00 |
12 |
Škapa Marek |
MOV7102 |
7210094 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:43:00 |
13 |
mij Jacek |
3LP7500 |
1000229 |
|
The Vipers |
11:44:00 |
14 |
Mička Jiří |
0020003 |
8084 |
|
SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín |
11:45:00 |
15 |
Waluga Ireneusz |
0080001 |
7202761 |
|
Team360 stopni |
11:46:00 |
16 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:47:00 |
17 |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
2096226 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:48:00 |
18 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
515066 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:49:00 |
19 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8655 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:50:00 |
20 |
Skorupa Piotr |
86P9300 |
8657175 |
|
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
11:51:00 |
21 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
49416 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:52:00 |
22 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:53:00 |
23 |
Janas Sebastian |
4EP7400 |
2035286 |
|
Uks Kometa Gliwice |
11:54:00 |
24 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
8670471 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:55:00 |
25 |
Pietrzyk Rostislav |
TRI7704 |
8663 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:56:00 |
26 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:57:00 |
27 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:58:00 |
28 |
Wágner Jakub |
NNN9511 |
515437 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:59:00 |
29 |
Sliž Eduard |
TRI7601 |
53280 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
30 |
Staněk Ondra |
HAV0002 |
1426069 |
B |
OB Havířov |
12:01:00 |
31 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:02:00 |
32 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
2087698 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:03:00 |
33 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:04:00 |
34 |
Kuriak Jakub |
64S9501 |
9858585 |
|
Rob Klub Kysuca |
12:05:00 |
35 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
8002604 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:06:00 |
36 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:07:00 |
37 |
Hudeček Tomáš |
OOP8201 |
232338 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:08:00 |
38 |
Blaževi Roman |
LCE7301 |
7200335 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:09:00 |
39 |
Klumpar Filip |
SOP9702 |
8716 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:10:00 |
40 |
Bluza Lukasz |
1DP7402 |
1460500 |
|
Indywidualnie |
12:11:00 |
41 |
Procházka Josef |
0030001 |
2083412 |
|
Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. |
12:12:00 |
42 |
Niezgoda Przemyslaw |
27P7800 |
2096599 |
|
ATZ Racibórz |
12:13:00 |
43 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
52756 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
12:14:00 |
44 |
Juřeník Jakub |
MOV0601 |
2020706 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:15:00 |
45 |
Matula Pavel |
BFM7602 |
206365 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:16:00 |
46 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:17:00 |
47 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
24P5100 |
222893 |
|
Slask O-Team |
12:18:00 |
48 |
Brychlec Lukáš |
MOV7501 |
7207617 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:19:00 |
49 |
Adámek Martin |
0020008 |
53792 |
|
SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín |
12:20:00 |
50 |
Jaroszek Jakub |
42P9800 |
7899987 |
|
Team360 |
12:21:00 |
51 |
Novotný David |
0020004 |
2051538 |
|
SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín |
12:22:00 |
52 |
Waluga Ireneusz |
42P8011 |
7202761 |
|
Team360 |
12:23:00 |
53 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
8670482 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:24:00 |
54 |
Jaroszek Radoslaw |
42P9400 |
607807 |
|
Team360 |
12:25:00 |
55 |
Wojarski Krzysztof |
2KP6000 |
412345 |
|
Bielsko-Biala O-Team |
12:26:00 |
56 |
Jurek Radim |
0010001 |
1417252 |
|
Trojanovice |
12:27:00 |
57 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
1403424 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:28:00 |
58 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
53180 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:29:00 |
59 |
Masny Krzysztof |
MOV7600 |
1416219 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:30:00 |
60 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:31:00 |
61 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:32:00 |
62 |
Vébr Tomáš |
HAV0200 |
515058 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:33:00 |
63 |
Rýc-Bednář René |
MOV7001 |
2143379 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:34:00 |
64 |
Kubálek Miroslav |
0020006 |
2051471 |
|
SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín |
12:35:00 |
65 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:36:00 |
66 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2800338 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:37:00 |
67 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
7000317 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:09:00 |
39 |
Navrátil Adam |
TRI9900 |
52289 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:10:00 |
40 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:11:00 |
41 |
Cieslar Michael |
TRI0505 |
2073714 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:12:00 |
42 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:13:00 |
43 |
Tuharský Tobiáš |
TRI0701 |
7202876 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:14:00 |
44 |
Matoušek Ondřej |
MOV0300 |
51318 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:15:00 |
45 |
Damek Ondřej |
TRI0503 |
8667526 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:16:00 |
46 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
12:17:00 |
47 |
Urbánek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:18:00 |
48 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
0060001 |
8116816 |
|
železničáři |
12:19:00 |
49 |
Wágner Robert |
NNN7211 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:20:00 |
50 |
Kohut Vít |
0050002 |
0 |
|
Corenipper |
12:21:00 |
51 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:22:00 |
52 |
Zdanowicz Jan |
14P1400 |
889674 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
12:23:00 |
53 |
Stýblo Tomáš |
MOV9101 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:24:00 |
54 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:25:00 |
55 |
Petr Václav |
MOV5801 |
52980 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:26:00 |
56 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
8071316 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:27:00 |
57 |
Kostka Artur |
MOV0901 |
428258 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:28:00 |
58 |
Jílek Karel |
0040001 |
2069071 |
|
OB Radíkov |
12:29:00 |
59 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:30:00 |
60 |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
8648582 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:31:00 |
61 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:32:00 |
62 |
Haltof Petr |
TRI7400 |
8660 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:33:00 |
63 |
Staněk Matěj |
HAV0501 |
232146 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:34:00 |
64 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:35:00 |
65 |
Erben Martin |
SOP9001 |
361970 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:36:00 |
66 |
Jaworski Mariusz |
3MP7300 |
0 |
|
Matrix |
12:37:00 |
67 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
30 |
Masny Anna |
MOV8250 |
428759 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:02:00 |
32 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:04:00 |
34 |
Goj Vavřinec |
NNN1102 |
49441 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:05:00 |
35 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
49443 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:06:00 |
36 |
Fuják Adam |
HAV1200 |
336755 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:08:00 |
38 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:09:00 |
39 |
Bömer Matyas |
NNN1101 |
49445 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:10:00 |
40 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
338910 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:11:00 |
41 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
2061826 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:12:00 |
42 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:13:00 |
43 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:14:00 |
44 |
Palarčík Kryštof |
SFM1100 |
2143377 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:16:00 |
46 |
Synek Adam |
BFM0808 |
49460 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:17:00 |
47 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV1002 |
1400415 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:19:00 |
49 |
Kostka Mikuláš |
MOV1400 |
52996 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:20:00 |
50 |
Červinka Ondřej |
BFM0806 |
410791 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:21:00 |
51 |
Janas Aleksander |
4EP0900 |
338919 |
|
Uks Kometa Gliwice |
12:22:00 |
52 |
Popieluch Martin |
BFM0801 |
4320 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |