Startovka závodu: Grand prix Silesia - E1

Klubová startovka

Datum:
17.07.2020
Místo konání:
Bohdanovice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kostka Jiří, Kostková Jana - R3
Kluby:
26A     1QD     24P     2DP     39P     73P     38S     AOV     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOR     BOV     BRU     CET     DOB     DOR     GIG     HAV     HLV     HOB     JEN     JPV     KAM     KON     KRN     KSU     KUO     KVS     KYL     LBM     LCE     LOV     LPU     MLA     MOV     ONO     OOL     OTK     PBM     PGP     PHK     PLU     PTE     PUL     PZR     RBK     RIC     SBK     SBR     SFM     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKM     SMB     SOB     SOP     SPR     SRK     SSU     STE     STH     SVS     TBM     TRI     TUR     TVR     TZL     UOL     VAM     VBM     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     XBM     ZBM     ZLH     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8630860 Haider Anna 26A5650 P 16:00:00
8116117 Hones Sepp 26A5400 H65 16:26:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7122062 Braatz Frank 1QD6200 H45A 17:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
222893 Wysocki Andrzej 24P5100 H65 16:34:00
886619 Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650 D55 18:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886315 Machowska-Krupa Weronika 2DP8650 D21A 16:37:00
338297 Krupa Łukasz 2DP9000 H21B 18:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8081268 Bartczak Jarosław 39P6800 H45A 17:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886663 Olbrycht Janusz 73P5500 H65 16:20:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8071316 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 H14 16:23:00
8071292 Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 D12 16:38:00
8071304 Volkova Maja 38S0950 D12 16:44:00
8071296 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 H35B 17:33:00
8012045 Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 D55 17:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667994 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C H21A 16:02:00
1470167 Vlachová Tereza AOV8750 C D21B 16:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8666874 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C H45A 17:21:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65 16:22:00
2116477 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C D10 16:23:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45B 16:40:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 16:42:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45B 17:24:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D55 18:16:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087516 Chudík Michael BFM7103 T 16:00:00
2113067 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C H45B 16:28:00
2113071 Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C D45B 16:56:00
2113057 Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C H55B 17:17:00
2087504 Chudíková Magdalena BFM1051 C D10 18:05:00
2087514 Chudíková Pavla BFM7851 C D35B 18:06:00
2087511 Chudík Martin BFM0604 B H14 18:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2095936 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C D65 16:14:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C D65 16:02:00
2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D65 16:06:00
1421897 Ptáček Jiří BOV4401 C H75 16:09:00
2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H75 16:17:00
2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H70 16:39:00
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H70 16:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35A 18:01:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
339546 Barunka Pešková CET1351 HDR 16:00:00
361914 Kryštof Pešek CET1502 HDR 16:00:00
9720 Pilgr Vladimír CET1401 C HDR 16:00:00
9718 Pešková Jana CET8251 C P 16:00:00
2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65 16:28:00
8663199 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D45A 17:26:00
2056307 Kovář Radim CET0501 C H16 17:29:00
336732 Pešek Kamil CET8002 C H35B 17:43:00
2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C H21B 17:56:00
2075655 Pilgr Luděk CET7601 C H21B 18:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21B 17:44:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51648 Arnošt Daniel DOR1200 C H10N 16:12:00
8028871 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B D12 16:30:00
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C H45B 16:50:00
8654908 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel DOR0409 A H16 17:33:00
7204994 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D35B 17:34:00
8516920 Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B D16 17:38:00
8655463 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 B D18 18:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670772 Linhart Aleš GIG7200 C H45A 16:49:00
8033241 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C D35A 17:48:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1421901 Beneš Karel HAV4201 C H75 16:19:00
8648625 Vébr Radek HAV7103 C H45B 16:26:00
1421900 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C H55A 16:56:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H55A 17:06:00
1426031 Hanzlová Svatava HAV6651 C D45A 17:12:00
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H55A 17:12:00
1425330 Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C D45B 17:14:00
2121892 Brodová Gabriela HAV7152 C D45A 17:16:00
1426051 Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C D45A 17:28:00
1420857 Fujáková Katka HAV8550 C D35B 17:36:00
1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C D55 18:14:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53833 Sedláček Matěj HLV1000 C H10N 16:10:00
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H65 16:48:00
416084 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C D45B 17:00:00
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H55A 17:10:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436928 Hanuš Jaroslav HOB0001 C P 16:00:00
51937 Kašpar Josef HOB4601 C H70 16:31:00
51939 Klech Josef HOB4701 C H70 16:41:00
301304 Hendrychová Marcela HOB7051 C D45B 16:58:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2134359 Kutek Pavel JEN7701 C P 16:00:00
2112773 Kutková Hana JEN8050 C P 16:00:00
2112774 Kutková Sára JEN1351 C D10N 16:04:00
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 B D12 16:26:00
8033263 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D21A 16:35:00
2112732 Kutková Tereza JEN0752 C D14 16:39:00
8226405 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C H45B 16:52:00
2113046 Kutek Matěj JEN0902 C H12 17:09:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115705 Plachý Matyáš JPV1010 C H10 16:05:00
2102771 Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 C H45B 16:10:00
8656711 Fajkus Radim JPV9509 C H21A 16:10:00
1007529 Otruba Vojtěch JPV9717 C H21A 16:14:00
8515515 Štorek Petr JPV6505 C H45B 16:16:00
2113078 Chmelář Jan JPV7501 C H45B 16:20:00
8662320 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C H21A 16:20:00
2108899 Plachý Ondřej JPV0707 B H14 16:21:00
2112722 Přikrylová Jana JPV0652 C D14 16:27:00
2112741 Přikrylová Ivana JPV0653 C D14 16:43:00
52746 Gottwaldová Anna JPV0950 C D12 16:46:00
2112735 Poláček Luboš JPV7214 C H45B 16:48:00
8488884 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C H55A 16:58:00
8006556 Štorková Simona JPV6556 C D45A 17:02:00
8648634 Poláčková Monika JPV7552 C D45A 17:06:00
2102819 Plachá Andrea JPV7676 C D35B 17:08:00
2109752 Přikrylová Jitka JPV7979 C D35B 17:18:00
8440505 Štorek Jan JPV0505 B H16 17:25:00
2081370 Gottwaldová Hana JPV7551 C D35B 17:28:00
2108881 Plachá Aneta JPV0555 C D16 17:42:00
8663202 Štorek David JPV0202 B H18 17:43:00
8123477 Martinek Pavel JPV7700 C H35A 17:53:00
2085577 Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C D35A 17:54:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H55A 17:34:00
9101674 Víšek Martin KAM0102 B H20 18:05:00
8670788 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D18 18:10:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
341715 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 C H70 16:33:00
8660471 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H55A 17:14:00
1417263 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C H55A 17:26:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102867 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 C HDR 16:00:00
8414134 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C H21A 16:04:00
8654916 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 B D14 16:37:00
8654885 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C D21B 17:39:00
52661 Holinková Milada KRN5950 C D55 17:54:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8414126 Videcký Jan KSU7504 C H21A 16:40:00
2073732 Smolíková Kateřina KSU7793 C D35B 16:52:00
8663115 Kašpar Jaroslav KSU7004 C H45B 16:54:00
7211248 Reichlová Jiřina KSU7499 C D45B 17:18:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45A 17:03:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45B 17:12:00
2144027 Potočková Hana KUO9051 C D21B 17:35:00
2144085 Falta Radim KUO7802 C H35B 18:03:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7062009 Belžíková Nelly KVS0953 C P 16:00:00
2088170 Švestková Jana KVS7060 C P 16:00:00
416090 Štěpánková Adéla KVS1250 C D10N 16:02:00
53371 Beňovský Jiří KVS6801 H45B 16:08:00
887152 Pavlica Bedřich KVS0710 C H14 16:11:00
53694 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 C H14 16:19:00
7208222 Belžík Karel KVS7105 C H45B 16:30:00
2116484 Pavlica Jiří KVS7501 C H45B 16:38:00
8670781 Štěpánková Anna KVS0952 C D12 16:40:00
2088198 Švestka Jiří KVS6810 C H45B 16:44:00
8670810 Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 C H65 16:46:00
2088217 Švestka Patrik KVS0810 C H12 16:57:00
2001910 Mikulčíková Irena KVS7750 C D35B 17:02:00
8670745 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C H45A 17:09:00
8007195 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C D21B 17:15:00
2116450 Pavlicová Anna KVS7360 C D45A 17:20:00
416092 Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 C D45B 17:20:00
2056277 Mizera Ladislav KVS5300 C H55A 17:36:00
2088173 Švestka Jakub KVS0310 C H18 17:45:00
8116816 Furmánek Zdeněk KVS7400 C H45B 18:02:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515146 Hájek Marek KYL6800 C H45B 16:18:00
515149 Hájek Martin KYL6801 C H45B 16:42:00
8670481 Hájková Petra KYL9350 C D21B 17:33:00
8680617 Hájek Václav KYL9800 C H21B 17:48:00
515180 Hájková Iveta KYL6350 C D55 17:52:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112765 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C H10N 16:08:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D65 16:16:00
8109428 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C H45B 16:36:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H65 16:40:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 B H12 17:01:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C H12 17:05:00
2113043 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 C D35B 17:20:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C D35B 17:26:00
219280 Janská Iva LBM5795 C D55 17:56:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2082902 Škoda František LCE1113 C H10 16:03:00
8662697 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 R H21A 16:38:00
303912 Müllerová Markéta LCE9453 C D21A 16:41:00
2045222 Škoda František LCE7439 C H45A 17:11:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51315 Zajíc Josef LOV1000 C HDR 16:00:00
8013973 Zajíc Josef LOV7601 C H35B 16:05:00
232429 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C H45B 16:22:00
7130704 Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice LOV0450 C D16 17:44:00
8013937 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 C H35B 18:01:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21A 16:42:00
8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 R H21A 16:48:00
416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H12 16:53:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21B 17:21:00
8670795 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D18 18:12:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116748 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H75 16:07:00
416175 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C D55 17:50:00
8033219 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C D12 18:00:00
8656680 Miturová Radka MLA6552 C D55 18:12:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H45B 16:06:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C H45B 16:12:00
7210094 Škapa Marek MOV7102 C H45B 16:24:00
8670472 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B D14 16:45:00
1403424 Petr Václav MOV5801 C H55A 17:04:00
436420 Pavlová Libuše MOV7451 C D45B 17:16:00
8670493 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 B H16 17:35:00
8670491 Matoušková Jana MOV0551 B D16 17:54:00
7000317 Vojvodík Martin MOV7400 C H35A 17:55:00
51318 Matoušek Ondřej MOV0300 C H18 17:57:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C D10 16:25:00
8667973 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B D14 16:33:00
52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C H45A 16:51:00
9200732 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C D35B 17:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426375 Světnický Alexandr OOL6300 C H55B 17:15:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067301 Klíma Jan OTK7200 C P 16:00:00
8670735 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C D65 16:20:00
2067304 Klímová Barbora OTK7251 C D45B 17:22:00
331534 Klíma Robert OTK0202 C H18 17:49:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660425 Ježek Filip PBM0414 B T 16:00:00
7300188 Ježek Petr PBM7202 C T 16:00:00
2051534 Komenda Jakub PBM0712 B H14 16:25:00
8660433 Zřídkaveselý Libor PBM7207 C H21A 16:28:00
8351967 Přikryl Petr PBM6708 C H21A 16:34:00
52021 Sladký Ivan PBM5513 C H65 16:38:00
8667953 Ježek David PBM0813 B H12 16:51:00
49465 Sladká Magdalena PBM8450 C D21B 17:01:00
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin PBM0808 B H12 17:11:00
49692 Stašková Petra PBM8255 C D35B 17:12:00
2094550 Tachovská Kamila PBM7655 C D35B 17:24:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam PBM0505 A H16 17:27:00
8660552 Ježková Ivana PBM0560 B D16 17:30:00
8516931 Komenda Kamil PBM7201 C H35A 17:43:00
8010108 Uhnavá Markéta PBM8485 C D35A 17:52:00
8000013 Šafek Jiří PBM7606 C H35B 17:57:00
49465 Sladká Zora PBM6059 C D55 18:02:00
8660438 Hovořáková Karolína PBM0351 A D18 18:02:00
8007609 Pátek Richard PBM7609 C H35A 18:03:00
52034 Sladký Marek PBM8604 C H21B 18:10:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656668 Košárková Aneta PGP1255 C HDR 16:00:00
8662280 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 B H14 16:17:00
8007177 Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 C D21A 16:39:00
2082714 Košárková Iva PGP8155 C D21A 16:45:00
8656676 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21A 16:46:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C T 16:00:00
9355 Balcarová Jana PHK8852 C D21B 17:11:00
8660393 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55A 17:16:00
9354 Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C H55B 17:25:00
8648580 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55 18:06:00
301691 Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C D55 18:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7504110 Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C H21A 16:12:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1421294 Vítková Miroslava PTE6952 C P 16:00:00
8226430 Vítek Zbyněk PTE6622 C H45B 16:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
205614 Novotný František PUL4200 H75 16:11:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301209 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D65 16:10:00
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H75 16:13:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H70 16:35:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067938 Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C P 16:00:00
4643 Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C T 16:00:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C D10 16:15:00
8116695 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21A 16:26:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A H14 16:29:00
8116776 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21B 17:05:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D45A 17:10:00
8667995 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C D21B 17:13:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H35A 17:45:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8226391 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 B D14 16:35:00
8004315 Koten Pavel RIC7200 C H45A 16:55:00
8226424 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C D45A 17:04:00
8109328 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 B D16 17:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8401151 Jirka Michal SBK8403 C H21A 16:16:00
920679 Jirková Lenka SBK8383 C D21B 17:07:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8648636 Sklenářová Dita SBR7750 C P 16:00:00
51904 Blažek Václav SBR4701 C H70 16:43:00
8656690 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H45A 16:59:00
8663161 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H55A 17:08:00
51907 Zítka Jiří SBR6201 C H55B 17:23:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2143377 Palarčík Kryštof SFM1100 HDR 16:00:00
2035161 Koťátková Barbora SFM8651 P 16:00:00
2143366 Urbánek Martin SFM7400 H45B 16:02:00
2800304 Létalová Soňa SFM8252 D35B 16:54:00
2023813 Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 H45A 16:57:00
49487 Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 D45B 17:04:00
49482 Klose Petra SFM7351 D45B 17:10:00
2143390 Urbánková Šárka SFM7650 D35B 17:22:00
49485 Janýšková Alžběta SFM0150 D21B 17:25:00
2148135 Palarčíková Kateřina SFM7850 D35B 17:30:00
2800327 Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 H21B 17:36:00
2023814 Koťátko Aleš SFM8303 H35B 17:39:00
2125335 Chodurová Milena SFM5750 D55 18:00:00
2143388 Urbánková Tereza SFM0250 D18 18:06:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75 16:05:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8014562 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10 16:07:00
8662336 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B H14 16:13:00
2096216 Gregorová Lenka SJH7853 C D35B 16:56:00
8003631 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C H35A 17:49:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662358 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 C H21A 16:30:00
8033211 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 C D21A 16:49:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55A 16:54:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H55A 17:18:00
8149879 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55A 17:24:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H55A 17:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045216 Dvorský Petr SKM9601 C H21A 16:08:00
8482075 Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 C H21A 16:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260024 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C H55A 17:22:00
7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D55 18:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662373 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C H45A 17:07:00
8662356 Janderová Markéta SOB7750 C D35B 17:16:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2420050 Peterek Antonín SOP1601 C HDR 16:00:00
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D65 16:08:00
7209463 Červenková Eliška SOP0751 C D14 16:23:00
8656584 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C H65 16:44:00
980372 Peterek Vít SOP8600 C H21B 17:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8135135 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 C H65 16:30:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C P 16:00:00
2096120 Neuman Daniel SRK9905 C P 16:00:00
8659387 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D21A 16:47:00
8516923 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D21B 16:59:00
9501 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C D35B 17:04:00
8663142 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 A D16 17:32:00
8516423 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B D21B 17:37:00
8517323 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35A 17:44:00
8518323 Výchová Veronika SRK0557 B D16 17:48:00
8515523 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35A 17:57:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8061472 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H75 16:15:00
8680373 Melecký Martin SSU9001 C H21A 16:18:00
8061435 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D55 18:20:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112743 Lubrichová Eva STE7556 C D45B 16:54:00
2108898 Světnický Antonín STE0800 B H12 16:59:00
2096137 Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C D45B 17:08:00
52502 Janků Renata STE7251 C D45A 17:18:00
8655386 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C H55A 17:38:00
8660567 Lubrichová Veronika STE0451 B D16 17:40:00
8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A H18 17:47:00
2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 B D16 17:50:00
2080826 Janků Marek STE7102 C H35A 17:51:00
8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H18 18:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8004345 Procinger Jakub STH0302 B H18 17:41:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253143 Bouzek David SVS1300 C HDR 16:00:00
53389 Maliňák Josef SVS5501 C H65 16:24:00
53385 Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C D21B 17:03:00
53387 Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 C D21B 17:17:00
53388 Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C H35A 18:07:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9577 Kozáková Zuzana TBM1352 C HDR 16:00:00
515006 Kozáková Michaela TBM1552 C HDR 16:00:00
8004451 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C D65 16:04:00
8663149 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E D21A 16:07:00
53103 Kozák Vojtěch TBM1101 C H10 16:09:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C H21B 17:40:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21B 18:04:00
8201000 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 E H21A 18:12:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8657 Kawulok Matyáš TRI1299 HDR 16:00:00
2073677 Cymorková Kateřina TRI7152 C P 16:00:00
416128 Walicová Jana TRI7651 C P 16:00:00
53280 Sliž Eduard TRI7601 C T 16:00:00
53215 Walicová Eva TRI0652 C D14 16:29:00
49330 Kawuloková Tereza TRI0956 C D12 16:34:00
8004343 Cymorková Julie TRI0953 C D12 16:48:00
8655 Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C H45A 17:01:00
8660461 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D45A 17:08:00
8662702 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 B D21B 17:19:00
8662684 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C H55A 17:28:00
2073714 Cieslar Michael TRI0505 C H16 17:37:00
8003610 Kawulok Marek TRI8000 C H35A 17:47:00
8662309 Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B H18 17:53:00
8061463 Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 B D18 18:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 A H21B 17:34:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301254 Stiborová Blanka TVR7650 C HDR 16:00:00
206457 Labudík Milan TVR6200 C P 16:00:00
232194 Slavík Ondřej TVR0500 C P 16:00:00
436926 Svačinková Kateřina TVR9850 C T 16:00:00
2001952 Pospíšil Karel TVR5000 C H70 16:29:00
436923 Slavík Tomáš TVR6800 C H45B 16:32:00
436921 Svačinková Jitka TVR7750 C D35B 16:58:00
2067389 Slavíková Lenka TVR7350 C D45B 17:02:00
301259 Stibor Zbyněk TVR7600 C H35B 17:51:00
2067394 Svačinková Berenika TVR0450 C D16 17:52:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4635 Vintrová Alžběta TZL8653 T 16:00:00
8611 Nešporová Viktorie Anna TZL1150 C HDR 16:00:00
8000119 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 C H14 16:03:00
8485648 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 B H14 16:09:00
53379 Vintr Otakar TZL1300 C H10N 16:14:00
8662735 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 16:18:00
8170602 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B H14 16:27:00
7209279 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D12 16:36:00
8662719 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 R D21A 16:51:00
8660391 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 B H12 16:55:00
8240800 Pernička Martin TZL0800 B H12 17:03:00
8000120 Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 C H45A 17:05:00
8109339 Linhart Adam TZL0814 C H12 17:07:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H16 17:31:00
218979 Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C D35B 17:40:00
7209278 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D35A 17:46:00
8680410 Vintr Radek TZL7701 C H35B 17:55:00
7209284 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B H18 17:55:00
8104170 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C H35A 18:05:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428280 Kopecká Tereza UOL1050 C D10 16:13:00
2113056 Kubíčková Magdalena UOL1150 C D10 16:17:00
2044889 Kopecká Nela UOL0650 B D14 16:31:00
2118494 Paulíčková Adela UOL0951 C D12 16:32:00
52473 Bednář Jan UOL5402 C H65 16:32:00
52438 Horký Jan UOL4600 C H70 16:37:00
8226374 Paulíčková Tereza UOL0750 B D14 16:41:00
1410004 Kubíček Jiří UOL6500 C H55A 17:02:00
2116467 Paulíčková Barbara UOL7851 C D35B 17:10:00
2419904 Kubíčková Eva UOL7752 C D35B 17:14:00
2020741 Horký Jan UOL7100 C H45A 17:17:00
52425 Poklop Lubomír UOL5601 C H55B 17:21:00
301553 Horčičková Linda UOL8650 C D21B 17:23:00
52451 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 C D45A 17:24:00
8516911 Blažková Kristina UOL9150 C D21B 17:29:00
52476 Šimková Hana UOL6653 C D45A 17:30:00
52733 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 C H20 17:31:00
420402 Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 C D35B 17:32:00
2011817 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H55A 17:32:00
8670456 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C H21B 17:38:00
52472 Horčička Petr UOL7007 C H35B 17:49:00
8660922 Zbíral Robert UOL8000 C H21B 17:50:00
8662369 Kopecký David UOL7800 C H21B 18:06:00
52445 Künstlerová Milada UOL5651 C D55 18:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9671 Rykala Karel VAM6401 C H55B 17:19:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889316 Kořanová Daniela VBM1551 C HDR 16:00:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H75 16:03:00
8226365 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 C H65 16:18:00
8116734 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21A 16:32:00
8656569 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21A 16:50:00
8680303 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H45B 16:56:00
330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C D21B 17:09:00
8516924 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C H55A 17:20:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088819 Šestáková Johana VLI0853 B D12 16:28:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21A 16:33:00
8004275 Šesták Marek VLI7403 C H21A 16:36:00
8667522 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 A D16 17:34:00
2113390 Ježowicz Roman VLI8002 C H35B 17:35:00
8662745 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C H21B 17:52:00
8648586 Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 C H21B 17:58:00
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C H21B 18:02:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 C H21A 16:06:00
8416122 Jirková Petra VPM8450 C D35B 17:44:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51952 Peňáz Jan VRB1111 HDR 16:00:00
8662362 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 B H18 17:51:00
8662299 Klech Richard VRB7201 C H35A 17:59:00
8662338 Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 C H18 17:59:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670740 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D16 16:06:00
8116669 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 A H14 16:07:00
8033283 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 B D12 16:24:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H70 16:45:00
2082910 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45B 17:06:00
2088183 Procinger Michal VRL7602 C H35B 17:45:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35B 17:46:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H45B 18:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53572 Semík Jan VSP6507 C H55A 17:00:00
886277 Šváb Jan VSP5801 C H55B 17:27:00
8226388 Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C D35A 17:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8627115 Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 C H21B 17:54:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Cicvárek Lukáš ZBM1305 C HDR 16:00:00
8234321 König Lukáš ZBM8001 C H35B 16:03:00
2051515 Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 C H14 16:05:00
8002099 Šrubař Michal ZBM8607 C H21A 16:22:00
52032 Tomanová Eliška ZBM0658 B D14 16:25:00
2067937 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C D35B 17:06:00
1234321 Königová Jana ZBM8661 C D21B 17:27:00
2051489 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 C H35B 17:41:00
8660415 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 C H21B 17:42:00
8014554 Košíková Jana ZBM8352 C D35B 17:42:00
7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila ZBM8282 C D35A 17:56:00
2419966 Rudolf Tomáš ZBM8402 C H35B 17:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8515556 Pavlíková Hana ZLH5950 C P 16:00:00
8518353 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C H45A 17:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52427 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C D45A 17:22:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8517311 Tomíček Oldřich 0140001 T 16:00
0 D65 16:00
0 H45B 16:00
0 D10N 16:00
0 D20 16:00
0 H21A 16:00
2096247 Tomíčková Ivana 0140003 HDR 16:00
8885 Chmelařová Blanka 0110001 P 16:00
301232 Matěj Volný 0150002 P 16:00
2134305 Sadílková Martina 0120002 P 16:00
7205018 Lác Jan Ladislav 0010001 T 16:00
0 H10 16:01
0 H14 16:01
0 H75 16:01
8116712 Sadílek Ondřej 0120001 H45B 16:04
0 H10N 16:06
0 D10 16:11
0 OUDIN Marie Reine 0160002 D65 16:12
0 H45B 16:14
0 H14 16:15
0 H65 16:16
7300558 Tomíčková Eliška 0140002 D10 16:19
0 D10 16:21
0 D14 16:21
0 D12 16:22
0 H21A 16:24
0 D10 16:27
0 H70 16:27
0 D10 16:29
0 D10 16:31
0 H14 16:31
0 D10 16:33
0 H14 16:33
0 D10 16:35
0 H14 16:35
0 OUDIN Bernard 0160001 H65 16:36
0 D10 16:37
0 H14 16:37
0 D10 16:39
0 H14 16:39
0 D10 16:41
0 H14 16:41
0 D12 16:42
0 D10 16:43
0 H14 16:43
0 D21A 16:43
0 D10 16:45
0 H14 16:45
0 H45B 16:46
0 D10 16:47
0 H45A 16:47
0 H14 16:47
0 D10 16:49
0 H12 16:49
0 H14 16:49
0 D12 16:50
0 D35B 16:50
0 D10 16:51
0 H14 16:51
0 D45B 16:52
0 D12 16:52
0 H55A 16:52
0 H21A 16:52
0 D10 16:53
9200535 Křivda Ivan 0050001 H45A 16:53
0 H14 16:53
0 D12 16:54
0 H21A 16:54
0 D10 16:55
0 H14 16:55
0 D21B 16:55
0 D12 16:56
0 H21A 16:56
0 D10 16:57
0 H14 16:57
0 H45B 16:58
0 D12 16:58
0 H21A 16:58
0 D10 16:59
0 H14 16:59
0 D45A 17:00
0 H45B 17:00
0 D12 17:00
0 H21A 17:00
0 D35B 17:00
0 D10 17:01
0 H14 17:01
0 H45B 17:02
0 D12 17:02
0 H21A 17:02
0 D10 17:03
0 H14 17:03
0 H45B 17:04
0 D12 17:04
0 H21A 17:04
0 D10 17:05
0 H14 17:05
0 H45B 17:06
0 D12 17:06
0 H21A 17:06
0 D10 17:07
0 H14 17:07
0 H45B 17:08
0 D12 17:08
0 H21A 17:08
0 D10 17:09
0 H14 17:09
0 H45B 17:10
0 D12 17:10
0 H21A 17:10
0 D10 17:11
0 H14 17:11
0 H45B 17:12
0 D12 17:12
0 H21A 17:12
0 D10 17:13
0 H14 17:13
0 H55B 17:13
8655490 Křivdová Lenka 0050002 D45A 17:14
0 H45B 17:14
0 D12 17:14
0 H21A 17:14
0 D10 17:15
0 H14 17:15
0 H45B 17:16
0 D12 17:16
0 H21A 17:16
0 D10 17:17
0 H14 17:17
0 H45B 17:18
0 D12 17:18
0 H21A 17:18
0 D10 17:19
0 H14 17:19
0 H45B 17:20
0 D12 17:20
0 H21A 17:20
0 D10 17:21
0 H14 17:21
0 H45B 17:22
0 D12 17:22
0 H21A 17:22
0 D10 17:23
0 H14 17:23
0 H16 17:23
0 H45B 17:24
0 D12 17:24
0 H21A 17:24
0 D10 17:25
0 H14 17:25
0 H45B 17:26
0 D12 17:26
0 H21A 17:26
0 D10 17:27
0 H14 17:27
0 H45B 17:28
0 D12 17:28
0 H21A 17:28
0 D10 17:29
0 H14 17:29
0 H45B 17:30
0 D12 17:30
0 H21A 17:30
0 D10 17:31
0 H14 17:31
0 D21B 17:31
0 H21B 17:32
0 H45B 17:32
0 D12 17:32
0 H21A 17:32
0 D10 17:33
0 H14 17:33
0 H45B 17:34
0 D12 17:34
0 H21A 17:34
0 D10 17:35
0 H14 17:35
0 H45B 17:36
0 D12 17:36
0 D16 17:36
0 H21A 17:36
0 D10 17:37
0 H14 17:37
0 H45B 17:38
0 D12 17:38
0 H21A 17:38
0 D10 17:39
0 H14 17:39
0 H18 17:39
0 H45B 17:40
0 D12 17:40
0 H21A 17:40
0 H35A 17:41
0 D10 17:41
0 H14 17:41
0 D21B 17:41
0 H45B 17:42
0 D12 17:42
0 D35A 17:42
0 H21A 17:42
0 D10 17:43
0 H14 17:43
0 D21B 17:43
0 H45B 17:44
0 D12 17:44
0 H21A 17:44
0 D10 17:45
0 H14 17:45
0 D21B 17:45
0 H45B 17:46
0 D12 17:46
0 H21A 17:46
0 H35B 17:47
0 D10 17:47
0 H14 17:47
0 D21B 17:47
0 D35B 17:48
0 D55 17:48
0 H45B 17:48
0 D12 17:48
0 H21A 17:48
0 D10 17:49
0 H14 17:49
0 D21B 17:49
0 D35B 17:50
0 H45B 17:50
0 D12 17:50
8518312 Tomíčková Dana 0140004 D35A 17:50
0 H21A 17:50
0 D10 17:51
0 H14 17:51
0 D21B 17:51
0 D35B 17:52
0 H45B 17:52
0 D12 17:52
0 H21A 17:52
2033199 Zeman Radek 0150001 H35B 17:53
0 D10 17:53
0 H14 17:53
0 D21B 17:53
0 D35B 17:54
0 H45B 17:54
0 D12 17:54
0 H21A 17:54
0 D10 17:55
0 H14 17:55
0 D21B 17:55
0 D35B 17:56
0 H45B 17:56
0 D12 17:56
0 H21A 17:56
0 D10 17:57
0 H14 17:57
0 D21B 17:57
0 D35B 17:58
0 H45B 17:58
0 D12 17:58
0 H21A 17:58
0 D10 17:59
0 H14 17:59
0 D21B 17:59
0 D35B 18:00
0 H45B 18:00
0 D18 18:00
0 H21A 18:00
0 D10 18:01
0 H14 18:01
0 D21B 18:01
0 H21A 18:02
0 D35B 18:02
0 D10 18:03
0 H14 18:03
0 D21B 18:03
0 H21A 18:04
0 D35B 18:04
0 H14 18:05
0 D21B 18:05
0 H21A 18:06
0 H20 18:07
0 D21B 18:07
0 H21A 18:08
0 D21B 18:09
0 H21A 18:10
52784 Miturová Barbora 0060001 D21B 18:11