Startovka závodu: 4. BZL: Onos cup

Datum:
12.01.2020
Místo konání:
Brno - Žabovřesky, hala Rosnička
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Zimmermann Štěpán
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hájek Daniel
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     ZV    
D
2.10 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
0 Hanžl Tomáš 0280001 - 14:01:00
8100026 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:02:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 SK Radioklub Blansko 14:03:00
8149877 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 OOB Spartak Adamov 14:04:00
49692 Stašková Petra ZBM8255 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:05:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:06:00
8122122 Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:07:00
8007659 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:08:00
247327 Unčovská Martina 0270002 SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 14:09:00
815422 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:10:00
2081392 Hanousková Boučková Daniela TBM7282 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:11:00
8644886 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:12:00
0 Hrabcová Dana 0140002 Bez klubové příslušnosti 14:13:00
0 Kaděrová Jana 0370001 nereg. 14:14:00
8660368 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:15:00
0 Jégrová Kateřina 0060001 nejsem v klubu 14:16:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:17:00
2419966 Košíková Jana 0020001 Brno 14:18:00
9201067 Marková Marta 0050001 Markovi 14:19:00
52670 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 KČT - OB Holešov 14:20:00
9201069 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:21:00
2042511 Hájková Radka 0230001 RaHa 14:22:00
8071314 Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 Magnus Orienteering 14:23:00
2103673 Rotková Gabriela 0040001 nereg 14:24:00
2127522 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:25:00
2083375 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:26:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:27:00
0 Paseková Tereza 0320001 Mabruk 14:28:00
2094515 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:29:00
8660408 Hendrychová Zuzana 0360001 ZBM 14:30:00
1111280 Smítalová Jana 0310001 ZBM 14:31:00
8660416 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:32:00
8414120 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:33:00
2108870 Buráňová Hana 0160002 BzB 14:35:00
2067240 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:36:00
2094550 Tachovská Kamila 0190001 ZBM 14:38:00
8010108 Uhnavá Markéta ZBM8485 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:39:00
2083417 Boučková Anna TBM0051 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:40:00
7207875 Bauerová Petra NEREG 14:41:00
0 Jégrová Eliška 0030001 neregistrovaný 14:42:00
2111772 Alžbeta Stehlíková 0240001 S-team 14:43:00
416103 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 SK Radioklub Blansko 14:45:00
52029 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:46:00
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:47:00
52416 Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 KOB Konice 14:48:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:50:00
2801050 Drábková Eliška TTR0151 OOB Třebíč 14:52:00
2049576 Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 Slavia Liberec orienteering 14:54:00
52865 Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:55:00
52715 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 OOB Spartak Adamov 14:57:00
8115113 Grycová Petra TBM7467 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:58:00
8644883 Indráková Adéla ZBM9153 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:00:00
8654892 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:01:00
8656786 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:02:00
8656527 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:03:00
8660431 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:04:00
8635805 Hlavová Hana KON8888 KOB Konice 15:05:00
515488 Perůtková Jindra ZBM8989 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:06:00
H
2.50 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2095961 Kulich Martin ZBM9009 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
8352018 Kalina Tomáš TBM8505 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:01:00
8660441 Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:02:00
52965 Rajnošek Matěj 0180001 komín 14:03:00
0 Hrabec Roman 0140001 Bez klubové příslušnosti 14:04:00
8470600 Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:05:00
8200032 Hübner Jan CTB7902 SK OB Chotěboř 14:06:00
1111187 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:07:00
0 Bok Petr 0070001 neregistrovaný 14:08:00
8660422 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:09:00
8648589 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 14:10:00
8109428 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:11:00
337647 Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 14:12:00
49659 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:13:00
301552 Dadák Michal 0210001 neregistrován 14:14:00
49694 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 14:15:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:17:00
1260179 Smítal Rostislav ZBM7903 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:18:00
8301247 Procházka Jan TBM4907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:19:00
8667988 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 SK Radioklub Blansko 14:20:00
0 Nevěčný Milan 0290001 nereg. 14:21:00
247337 Unčovský Jakub 0270003 SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 14:22:00
8660442 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:23:00
0 Rudolf Tomáš 0020002 Brno 14:24:00
8005438 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:25:00
7300475 Musil Radek 0260001 PRAI 14:26:00
2111811 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 KČT - OB Holešov 14:27:00
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:28:00
8662426 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 14:29:00
7211016 Hinkelmann Erik ZBM9403 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:30:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 14:31:00
2042538 Šrom Jakub TBM9502 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:32:00
0 Nováček Michal 0010003 neregistrovaný 14:33:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 SK Radioklub Blansko 14:34:00
2051380 Mižúr Šimon ZBM9443 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:35:00
8515513 Bořil Jan TBM9700 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:36:00
8660449 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:37:00
7200320 Suchomel Vít MBM8448 C O-mikron 14:38:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:39:00
8116823 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:40:00
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 OOB Spartak Adamov 14:41:00
2419992 Macháček Petr ZBM0112 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:42:00
8414127 Heffner Christian 0080001 KOB Sokol-Pezinok 14:43:00
8663130 Racek Josef ZBM0400 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:44:00
896968 Valenta Jiří LCE9201 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 14:45:00
8660433 Zřídkaveselý Libor ZBM7207 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:46:00
1413717 Fousek Martin RBK7801 SK Radioklub Blansko 14:47:00
53116 Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:48:00
8660439 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:49:00
0 Vostal Petr TBM7411 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:50:00
2087636 Lasota Marek 0090001 Lasota - neregistrovaní 14:51:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:52:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 A OOB Spartak Adamov 14:53:00
8645929 Král Jan TBM6901 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:54:00
53709 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 14:55:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:56:00
2039117 Dohnal Pavel 0150001 Nereg. Dohnal 14:57:00
52042 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:58:00
1403435 Tachovský Vít 0190002 ZBM 14:59:00
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 15:00:00
438040 Hanousek Radim TBM7105 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:01:00
52026 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 15:02:00
2144039 Polách David ZBM8003 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:03:00
8200033 Vedra David TBM7402 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:04:00
0 Charvát Jan 0220001 nereg. 15:05:00
0 Staněk Tomáš 0340002 nereg. 15:06:00
0 Lončarič Martin 0330003 nereg. 15:07:00
515175 Thiemel Jiří ASU8948 Magnus Orienteering 15:08:00
8645930 Zimmermann Jakub TBM8911 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:09:00
2801047 Drábek Petr TTR6701 OOB Třebíč 15:10:00
247323 Unčovský Marek 0270001 SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 15:11:00
8000013 Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB START Blansko 15:12:00
8116734 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 15:13:00
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:14:00
2085593 Klieštík Jiří NEREG 15:15:00
8007191 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 15:16:00
0 Paseka Tomáš 0320003 Mabruk 15:17:00
8007609 Pátek Richard ZBM7609 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:18:00
8022288 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:19:00
8660405 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:20:00
8028870 Strýček Jan ADA0503 A OOB Spartak Adamov 15:21:00
7006801 Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 15:22:00
8670461 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 15:23:00
232258 Grünwald Martin SBK7903 KOB START Blansko 15:24:00
8662357 Matula Petr ADA8202 OOB Spartak Adamov 15:25:00
8667529 Kinc Martin 0120001 nereg. 15:26:00
7209355 Ženka Ondřej NEREG 15:27:00
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:28:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 Slavia Liberec orienteering 15:29:00
8481963 Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 15:30:00
8660924 Aleš David LCE7517 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 15:31:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:32:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:33:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:35:00
8629756 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 15:36:00
1396843 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:37:00
8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron 15:38:00
8656722 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:39:00
HDD
1.20 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1414502 Aleš Mikuláš ZBM1017 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
2092372 Alešová Anna ZBM1077 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 SK Radioklub Blansko 14:00:00
2092385 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
336762 Dohnalová Eliška 0150002 Nereg. Dohnal 14:00:00
0 Fedrová Anežka 0110001 RBK 14:00:00
0 Grünwald Vít NEREG 14:00:00
0 Hikl Martin ZBM1104 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
0 Hrabec František 0140003 Bez klubové příslušnosti 14:00:00
2118463 Hübner Václav TBM1112 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:00:00
53723 Kalinová Jasmína 0300001 JK 14:00:00
332949 Karpíšek Jonáš ABM0000 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 14:00:00
416030 Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 14:00:00
2111735 Koča František ZBM1100 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
7204525 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:00:00
2094514 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
2115684 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
515049 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:00:00
53228 Malá Lucie TBM1165 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:00:00
0 Nováček Kryštof 0010002 neregistrovaný 14:00:00
0 Nováčková Anika 0010001 neregistrovaný 14:00:00
0 Paseka Matěj 0320002 Mabruk 14:00:00
0 Rajnošek Jan 0180002 komín 14:00:00
8656712 Růžička Lukáš KSU7849 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 14:00:00
416055 Skobová Petra ZBM1551 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
2109701 Slámová Eliška 0200001 SVČ Miroslav 14:00:00
1280112 Smítal Vendelín ZBM1203 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
1180510 Smítalová Ester ZBM1056 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
1976000 Stašková Tereza ZBM1257 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:00:00
8087 Stehlík Šimon 0240002 S-team 14:00:00
416904 Stehlík Jakub 0240003 S-team 14:00:00
2126288 Trš Josef PBM1501 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 14:00:00
500884 Urban Jan SBK1234 KOB START Blansko 14:00:00
1985526 Urban Mio SBK1414 KOB START Blansko 14:00:00
0 Šedová Anna 0320004 Mabruk 14:00:00
0 Žensková Tereza NEREG 14:00:00
ZV
2.10 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:00:00
0 Kos Jiří 0250002 SK-Alpin 14:01:00
0 Vrtílek Vojtěch ZBM0714 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:02:00
2117402 Hrůza Vladimír 0130001 nereg 14:03:00
2111740 Dvořák Michal ABM0402 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 14:04:00
0 Odehnalová Radka ADA7656 OOB Spartak Adamov 14:05:00
8320135 Procházková Helena TBM5351 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:06:00
2060222 Fráňa Pavel 0350001 GBM SK-Radiosport Bílovice 14:07:00
0 Neugebauer Tobiáš 0330001 nereg. 14:08:00
0 Vrtílek Roman 0100001 Vrtas 73 14:09:00
2111757 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:10:00
2134306 Dvořák David ABM0702 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 14:11:00
2115674 Marková Eva ZBM0954 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:12:00
8116744 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:13:00
2111802 Mazálková Libuše ZBM0655 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:14:00
0 Neugebauerová Klaudie 0330002 nereg. 14:15:00
682117 Šimek Petr 0250001 SK-Alpin 14:16:00
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:17:00
2060216 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 14:18:00
1633330 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:19:00
2115713 Dvořák Václav ABM7302 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 14:20:00
2085609 Vřešťál Jan 0170001 Vřešťál 14:21:00
0 Hesová Iva 0100002 Vrtas 73 14:22:00
8311133 Jašek Milan TBM6201 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:23:00
0 Toufar Jiří 0250003 SK-Alpin 14:24:00
8812 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 SK Radioklub Blansko 14:25:00
2111812 Dvořáková Martina ABM7253 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 14:26:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A SK Radioklub Blansko 14:27:00
8023023 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:28:00
8660445 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:29:00
8299099 Jašková Monika TBM6363 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:30:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 VSK Mendelu Brno 14:31:00
2051494 Růžička Matěj KSU0901 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 14:32:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:33:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:34:00
52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:35:00
2127637 Buráň Zdeněk 0160001 BzB 14:36:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:37:00
52082 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:38:00
0 Mazálková Veronika ZBM0961 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:39:00
8050030 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:40:00
2112765 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:41:00
8660418 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:42:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:43:00
52047 Kycl Michal LBM0500 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:44:00
8120970 Pölzelbauer Michael 15A7000 OLG Ströck Wien 14:45:00
7204480 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:46:00
49601 Jalová Marie RBK5761 SK Radioklub Blansko 14:48:00
8670828 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:49:00
2127554 Vrbková Marta RBK0651 SK Radioklub Blansko 14:50:00
8719038 Robotka Libor PBM5303 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 14:51:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 BETA URSUS Orienteering 14:52:00
8670799 Králová Denisa TBM0559 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:53:00
2085633 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 VSK Mendelu Brno 14:54:00
0 Vrtílková Marie ZBM0960 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:55:00
8180908 Čechová Johana TBM0888 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:57:00
2067241 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:58:00
0 Grünwald Martin NEREG 14:59:00
2083417 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:00:00
232852 Dohnal František ZBM0811 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:01:00