Startovka závodu: 4. BZL: Onos cup

Klubová startovka

Datum:
12.01.2020
Místo konání:
Brno - Žabovřesky, hala Rosnička
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Zimmermann Štěpán
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hájek Daniel
Kluby:
15A     ABM     ADA     ASU     BBM     BZR     CTB     HLV     KON     KSU     LBM     LCE     MBM     PBM     PHK     PZR     RBK     SBK     TBM     TTR     VBM     VLI     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8120970 Pölzelbauer Michael 15A7000 ZV 14:45:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
332949 Karpíšek Jonáš ABM0000 HDD 14:00:00
2111740 Dvořák Michal ABM0402 C ZV 14:04:00
8648589 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C H 14:10:00
2134306 Dvořák David ABM0702 C ZV 14:11:00
337647 Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 C H 14:12:00
49694 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 C H 14:15:00
2060216 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 C ZV 14:18:00
2115713 Dvořák Václav ABM7302 C ZV 14:20:00
2111812 Dvořáková Martina ABM7253 C ZV 14:26:00
7006801 Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 C H 15:22:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8149877 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 C D 14:04:00
0 Odehnalová Radka ADA7656 C ZV 14:05:00
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C H 14:41:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 A H 14:53:00
52715 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C D 14:57:00
8028870 Strýček Jan ADA0503 A H 15:21:00
8662357 Matula Petr ADA8202 C H 15:25:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8071314 Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 C D 14:23:00
515175 Thiemel Jiří ASU8948 C H 15:08:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C ZV 14:52:00
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H 15:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8481963 Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C H 15:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8200032 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H 14:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52670 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C D 14:20:00
2111811 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 C H 14:27:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52416 Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 C D 14:48:00
8635805 Hlavová Hana KON8888 C D 15:05:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656712 Růžička Lukáš KSU7849 C HDD 14:00:00
2051494 Růžička Matěj KSU0901 C ZV 14:32:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8109428 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C H 14:11:00
8116744 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 B ZV 14:13:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C D 14:17:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 B ZV 14:33:00
52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C ZV 14:35:00
52082 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 C ZV 14:38:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H 14:39:00
2112765 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C ZV 14:41:00
52047 Kycl Michal LBM0500 C ZV 14:44:00
52029 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 C D 14:46:00
52042 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 B H 14:58:00
52026 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 C H 15:02:00
8007191 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H 15:16:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662426 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R H 14:29:00
896968 Valenta Jiří LCE9201 C H 14:45:00
8660924 Aleš David LCE7517 C H 15:31:00
8629756 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 E H 15:36:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200320 Suchomel Vít MBM8448 C H 14:38:00
8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H 15:38:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416030 Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 C HDD 14:00:00
2126288 Trš Josef PBM1501 C HDD 14:00:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C H 14:31:00
8719038 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C ZV 14:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654892 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 R D 15:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53709 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 C H 14:55:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C HDD 14:00:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D 14:03:00
8667988 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 C H 14:20:00
8812 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 C ZV 14:25:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A ZV 14:27:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H 14:34:00
416103 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 C D 14:45:00
1413717 Fousek Martin RBK7801 C H 14:47:00
49601 Jalová Marie RBK5761 C ZV 14:48:00
2127554 Vrbková Marta RBK0651 C ZV 14:50:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
500884 Urban Jan SBK1234 C HDD 14:00:00
1985526 Urban Mio SBK1414 C HDD 14:00:00
8000013 Šafek Jiří SBK7621 C H 15:12:00
232258 Grünwald Martin SBK7903 C H 15:24:00
(42)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118463 Hübner Václav TBM1112 C HDD 14:00:00
7204525 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C HDD 14:00:00
515049 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C HDD 14:00:00
53228 Malá Lucie TBM1165 C HDD 14:00:00
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C ZV 14:00:00
8352018 Kalina Tomáš TBM8505 H 14:01:00
8100026 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C D 14:02:00
8470600 Malý Martin TBM7610 C H 14:05:00
8320135 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C ZV 14:06:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D 14:06:00
8007659 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C D 14:08:00
2081392 Hanousková Boučková Daniela TBM7282 C D 14:11:00
49659 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C H 14:13:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C H 14:17:00
8301247 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C H 14:19:00
8311133 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C ZV 14:23:00
2083375 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 C D 14:26:00
8023023 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C ZV 14:28:00
8299099 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C ZV 14:30:00
2042538 Šrom Jakub TBM9502 C H 14:32:00
8414120 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D 14:33:00
8515513 Bořil Jan TBM9700 C H 14:36:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 B ZV 14:37:00
8050030 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C ZV 14:40:00
2083417 Boučková Anna TBM0051 C D 14:40:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C ZV 14:43:00
7204480 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 C ZV 14:46:00
53116 Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 C H 14:48:00
0 Vostal Petr TBM7411 C H 14:50:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D 14:50:00
8670799 Králová Denisa TBM0559 C ZV 14:53:00
8645929 Král Jan TBM6901 C H 14:54:00
8180908 Čechová Johana TBM0888 B ZV 14:57:00
8115113 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D 14:58:00
2083417 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 C ZV 15:00:00
438040 Hanousek Radim TBM7105 C H 15:01:00
8656527 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 C D 15:03:00
8200033 Vedra David TBM7402 C H 15:04:00
8645930 Zimmermann Jakub TBM8911 C H 15:09:00
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H 15:14:00
8022288 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C H 15:19:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H 15:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801050 Drábková Eliška TTR0151 C D 14:52:00
2801047 Drábek Petr TTR6701 C H 15:10:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C ZV 14:31:00
2085633 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C ZV 14:54:00
8116734 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H 15:13:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049576 Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C D 14:54:00
8670461 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 A H 15:23:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H 15:29:00
(72)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2095961 Kulich Martin ZBM9009 C H 14:00:00
1414502 Aleš Mikuláš ZBM1017 C HDD 14:00:00
2092372 Alešová Anna ZBM1077 C HDD 14:00:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 C HDD 14:00:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 C HDD 14:00:00
2092385 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 C HDD 14:00:00
0 Hikl Martin ZBM1104 C HDD 14:00:00
2111735 Koča František ZBM1100 C HDD 14:00:00
2094514 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 C HDD 14:00:00
2115684 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 C HDD 14:00:00
416055 Skobová Petra ZBM1551 HDD 14:00:00
1280112 Smítal Vendelín ZBM1203 C HDD 14:00:00
1180510 Smítalová Ester ZBM1056 C HDD 14:00:00
1976000 Stašková Tereza ZBM1257 HDD 14:00:00
995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C D 14:00:00
8660441 Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 C H 14:02:00
0 Vrtílek Vojtěch ZBM0714 C ZV 14:02:00
49692 Stašková Petra ZBM8255 C D 14:05:00
1111187 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 C H 14:07:00
8122122 Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 C D 14:07:00
8660422 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C H 14:09:00
2111757 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 C ZV 14:10:00
815422 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 C D 14:10:00
2115674 Marková Eva ZBM0954 C ZV 14:12:00
8644886 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 R D 14:12:00
2111802 Mazálková Libuše ZBM0655 C ZV 14:14:00
8660368 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E D 14:15:00
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 B ZV 14:17:00
1260179 Smítal Rostislav ZBM7903 C H 14:18:00
1633330 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 C ZV 14:19:00
9201069 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 C D 14:21:00
8660442 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R H 14:23:00
8005438 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 C H 14:25:00
2127522 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558 C D 14:25:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A D 14:27:00
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H 14:28:00
8660445 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 B ZV 14:29:00
2094515 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 C D 14:29:00
7211016 Hinkelmann Erik ZBM9403 C H 14:30:00
8660416 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 R D 14:32:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 B ZV 14:34:00
2051380 Mižúr Šimon ZBM9443 C H 14:35:00
2067240 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 C D 14:36:00
8660449 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C H 14:37:00
0 Mazálková Veronika ZBM0961 C ZV 14:39:00
8010108 Uhnavá Markéta ZBM8485 C D 14:39:00
8116823 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A H 14:40:00
2419992 Macháček Petr ZBM0112 C H 14:42:00
8660418 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 A ZV 14:42:00
8663130 Racek Josef ZBM0400 B H 14:44:00
8660433 Zřídkaveselý Libor ZBM7207 C H 14:46:00
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D 14:47:00
8660439 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 A H 14:49:00
8670828 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 A ZV 14:49:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 A H 14:52:00
0 Vrtílková Marie ZBM0960 C ZV 14:55:00
52865 Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 C D 14:55:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C H 14:56:00
2067241 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 C ZV 14:58:00
8644883 Indráková Adéla ZBM9153 E D 15:00:00
232852 Dohnal František ZBM0811 C ZV 15:01:00
8656786 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A D 15:02:00
2144039 Polách David ZBM8003 C H 15:03:00
8660431 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 E D 15:04:00
515488 Perůtková Jindra ZBM8989 E D 15:06:00
8007609 Pátek Richard ZBM7609 C H 15:18:00
8660405 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 C H 15:20:00
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H 15:28:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H 15:33:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H 15:35:00
1396843 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 C H 15:37:00
8656722 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E H 15:39:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336762 Dohnalová Eliška 0150002 HDD 14:00
0 Fedrová Anežka 0110001 HDD 14:00
0 Grünwald Vít NEREG HDD 14:00
0 Hrabec František 0140003 HDD 14:00
53723 Kalinová Jasmína 0300001 HDD 14:00
0 Nováček Kryštof 0010002 HDD 14:00
0 Nováčková Anika 0010001 HDD 14:00
0 Paseka Matěj 0320002 HDD 14:00
0 Rajnošek Jan 0180002 HDD 14:00
2109701 Slámová Eliška 0200001 HDD 14:00
8087 Stehlík Šimon 0240002 HDD 14:00
416904 Stehlík Jakub 0240003 HDD 14:00
0 Šedová Anna 0320004 HDD 14:00
0 Žensková Tereza NEREG HDD 14:00
0 Kos Jiří 0250002 ZV 14:01
0 Hanžl Tomáš 0280001 D 14:01
52965 Rajnošek Matěj 0180001 H 14:03
2117402 Hrůza Vladimír 0130001 ZV 14:03
0 Hrabec Roman 0140001 H 14:04
2060222 Fráňa Pavel 0350001 ZV 14:07
0 Bok Petr 0070001 H 14:08
0 Neugebauer Tobiáš 0330001 ZV 14:08
0 Vrtílek Roman 0100001 ZV 14:09
247327 Unčovská Martina 0270002 D 14:09
0 Hrabcová Dana 0140002 D 14:13
301552 Dadák Michal 0210001 H 14:14
0 Kaděrová Jana 0370001 D 14:14
0 Neugebauerová Klaudie 0330002 ZV 14:15
682117 Šimek Petr 0250001 ZV 14:16
0 Jégrová Kateřina 0060001 D 14:16
2419966 Košíková Jana 0020001 D 14:18
9201067 Marková Marta 0050001 D 14:19
0 Nevěčný Milan 0290001 H 14:21
2085609 Vřešťál Jan 0170001 ZV 14:21
247337 Unčovský Jakub 0270003 H 14:22
0 Hesová Iva 0100002 ZV 14:22
2042511 Hájková Radka 0230001 D 14:22
0 Rudolf Tomáš 0020002 H 14:24
0 Toufar Jiří 0250003 ZV 14:24
2103673 Rotková Gabriela 0040001 D 14:24
7300475 Musil Radek 0260001 H 14:26
0 Paseková Tereza 0320001 D 14:28
8660408 Hendrychová Zuzana 0360001 D 14:30
1111280 Smítalová Jana 0310001 D 14:31
0 Nováček Michal 0010003 H 14:33
2108870 Buráňová Hana 0160002 D 14:35
2127637 Buráň Zdeněk 0160001 ZV 14:36
2094550 Tachovská Kamila 0190001 D 14:38
7207875 Bauerová Petra NEREG D 14:41
0 Jégrová Eliška 0030001 D 14:42
8414127 Heffner Christian 0080001 H 14:43
2111772 Alžbeta Stehlíková 0240001 D 14:43
2087636 Lasota Marek 0090001 H 14:51
2039117 Dohnal Pavel 0150001 H 14:57
1403435 Tachovský Vít 0190002 H 14:59
0 Grünwald Martin NEREG ZV 14:59
0 Charvát Jan 0220001 H 15:05
0 Staněk Tomáš 0340002 H 15:06
0 Lončarič Martin 0330003 H 15:07
247323 Unčovský Marek 0270001 H 15:11
2085593 Klieštík Jiří NEREG H 15:15
0 Paseka Tomáš 0320003 H 15:17
8667529 Kinc Martin 0120001 H 15:26
7209355 Ženka Ondřej NEREG H 15:27