Startovka závodu: 9. BZL: Hruška cup

Klubová startovka

Datum:
01.03.2020
Místo konání:
ZŠ Brno, Vedlejší 10
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Bohunice, 1 : 4000, e = 2,5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Hruška Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Zháňal Jan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zháňalová Barbora
Kluby:
ABM     ADA     ASU     BBM     DOB     LBM     LCE     MAS     MBM     PBM     PZR     RBK     SCP     SHK     SNA     TBM     TTR     TZL     UBM     UOL     VBM     ZBM    
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886814 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C H 14:14:00
49694 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 C H 14:46:00
219256 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C D 14:52:00
7006801 Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 C H 14:53:00
2075673 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C ZV 14:58:00
337647 Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 C H 15:24:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032121 Marečková Iva ADA6551 C D 14:00:00
8149877 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 C D 14:02:00
8091212 Mareček Jiří ADA5901 C H 14:02:00
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C H 14:17:00
52668 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 B ZV 14:59:00
8662357 Matula Petr ADA8202 C H 15:03:00
52715 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C D 15:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C D 15:03:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049579 Šmíd Jiří BBM0601 C ZV 14:10:00
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H 14:10:00
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B ZV 14:14:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C ZV 14:21:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C ZV 14:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662322 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H 15:36:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C ZV 14:03:00
52082 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 C ZV 14:28:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C D 14:28:00
8109428 Toman Matěj LBM0909 B ZV 14:39:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C ZV 14:54:00
52029 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 C D 14:57:00
52026 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 C H 14:59:00
52047 Kycl Michal LBM0500 C ZV 15:03:00
52042 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 B H 15:04:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656697 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E H 14:37:00
8644878 Hájková Magdalena LCE9155 R D 15:04:00
8629756 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 E H 15:34:00
8645928 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 E H 15:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9097 Redlich Tomáš MAS8200 C H 14:38:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H 15:09:00
1414506 Burdilák Radek MBM8533 C H 15:13:00
7200320 Suchomel Vít MBM8448 C H 15:27:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416030 Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 C HDD 14:00:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš PBM0500 A H 14:21:00
53539 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 C D 14:38:00
7209359 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C ZV 15:02:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C H 15:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659407 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C ZV 14:00:00
8659406 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C ZV 14:05:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2026163 Redlichová Kateřina RBK1351 C HDD 14:00:00
8667995 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C D 14:08:00
1413717 Fousek Martin RBK7801 C H 14:09:00
2115695 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 C H 14:11:00
8000241 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 A H 14:42:00
416103 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 C D 14:43:00
8667988 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 C H 14:56:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B H 15:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663133 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 H 14:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670457 Fátor Jan SHK7907 C H 14:49:00
7777400 Jirásek Michal SHK8901 C H 15:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C ZV 15:05:00
(45)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204525 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C HDD 14:00:00
2083415 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C HDD 14:00:00
53228 Malá Lucie TBM1165 C HDD 14:00:00
7210817 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C HDD 14:00:00
8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 A ZV 14:01:00
8001411 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C D 14:01:00
515175 Thiemel Jiří TBM8905 C H 14:01:00
8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 B ZV 14:04:00
0 Vostal Petr TBM7411 C H 14:04:00
8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 C D 14:06:00
7204480 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 C ZV 14:07:00
8470600 Malý Martin TBM7610 C H 14:07:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C ZV 14:13:00
2083417 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 C H 14:16:00
8050030 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C ZV 14:17:00
8100026 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C D 14:17:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D 14:20:00
8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 B ZV 14:22:00
8299099 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C ZV 14:25:00
8149311 Doušková Hana TBM0659 A D 14:26:00
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C ZV 14:29:00
8022288 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C H 14:29:00
8414120 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D 14:31:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H 14:33:00
8320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C ZV 14:34:00
8200013 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C H 14:36:00
2042538 Šrom Jakub TBM9502 C H 14:39:00
2083423 Boučková Anna TBM0051 C D 14:40:00
8004271 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 B ZV 14:41:00
2122243 Navrátil Jakub TBM0811 B ZV 14:43:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D 14:46:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 B ZV 14:48:00
8645929 Král Jan TBM6901 C H 14:48:00
8120028 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B ZV 14:50:00
8301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C ZV 14:52:00
8149893 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C D 14:55:00
8311133 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C ZV 14:57:00
8023023 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C ZV 15:01:00
8670799 Králová Denisa TBM0559 C ZV 15:06:00
8660569 Vališová Martina TBM9669 C D 15:06:00
8222007 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H 15:07:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C H 15:18:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H 15:20:00
8017701 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H 15:26:00
53116 Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 C H 15:33:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8109391 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H 14:22:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D 14:42:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H 15:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8246428 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 R D 14:47:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049605 Srba Matěj UBM9602 C H 14:25:00
2049600 Humlíček Petr UBM9701 C H 14:30:00
361909 Vysočan Pavel UBM6902 C ZV 14:31:00
515434 Humlíček René UBM7101 C H 14:45:00
2049607 Humlíčková Jana UBM7351 C D 14:50:00
2049601 Humlíčková Martina UBM0151 C D 14:53:00
2049606 Šmídová Klára UBM9857 C D 15:01:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2148133 Krampla Michal Jan UOL0302 B H 14:24:00
2148092 Krampla Tomáš UOL6601 C H 15:29:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49674 Fučíková Ema VBM1151 C HDD 14:00:00
8656569 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H 14:12:00
1775519 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C D 14:32:00
2085633 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C ZV 14:46:00
8210972 Fučík Karel VBM7246 C H 14:52:00
8680303 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H 15:32:00
(76)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660414 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 E H 14:00:00
2103690 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 C HDD 14:00:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 C HDD 14:00:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 C HDD 14:00:00
2092385 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 C HDD 14:00:00
2092407 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 C HDD 14:00:00
9920011 Hikl Martin ZBM1104 C HDD 14:00:00
2111735 Koča František ZBM1100 C HDD 14:00:00
2115684 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 C HDD 14:00:00
2092361 Marková Lucie ZBM1351 C HDD 14:00:00
0 Pařízek Jakub ZBM0903 C HDD 14:00:00
0 Pařízková Eliška ZBM1150 C HDD 14:00:00
8648551 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 C ZV 14:00:00
8660380 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 B ZV 14:02:00
122 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 C D 14:03:00
0 Mazálková Veronika ZBM0961 C ZV 14:06:00
2094532 Barnatová Hana ZBM7756 C D 14:07:00
8660441 Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 C H 14:08:00
8670828 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 A ZV 14:09:00
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D 14:10:00
0 Dvořáček Michal ZBM0513 C ZV 14:12:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C D 14:12:00
897391 Popovič Jan ZBM0913 C ZV 14:15:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A D 14:15:00
8656722 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E H 14:15:00
2127522 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558 C D 14:18:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C H 14:18:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H 14:23:00
0 Vrtílek Vojtěch ZBM0714 C ZV 14:24:00
2092389 Bašeová Klára ZBM0252 B D 14:25:00
1396843 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 C H 14:26:00
8200014 Kovalančíková Lucia ZBM9357 C D 14:27:00
1441628 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 C D 14:30:00
2144039 Polách David ZBM8003 C H 14:32:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 B ZV 14:33:00
2067240 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 C D 14:33:00
1633330 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 C ZV 14:35:00
8660426 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A H 14:35:00
8517355 Marková Eva ZBM0954 C ZV 14:37:00
2103279 Stehlíková Barbora ZBM0559 C D 14:37:00
301217 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 C H 14:40:00
8005438 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 B ZV 14:42:00
8660410 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H 14:44:00
8660445 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 B ZV 14:45:00
8660416 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 R D 14:45:00
8660429 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B ZV 14:47:00
8660415 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 C H 14:47:00
815422 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 C D 14:48:00
0 Vrtílková Marie ZBM0960 C ZV 14:51:00
8660438 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 A D 14:51:00
8660442 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R H 14:51:00
2067241 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 C ZV 14:53:00
8660449 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C H 14:54:00
8660413 Marek Filip ZBM0706 B ZV 14:55:00
8122122 Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 C D 14:56:00
2094515 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 C D 14:58:00
2103686 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 C H 14:58:00
8116708 Ferenčák Mikuláš ZBM0912 C ZV 15:00:00
8660431 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 E D 15:00:00
8660423 Kožoušek Adam ZBM8512 C H 15:01:00
2051480 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 C D 15:02:00
8660418 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 A ZV 15:04:00
8660424 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 A D 15:05:00
8660412 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 A H 15:05:00
995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C D 15:07:00
8660405 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 C H 15:08:00
8660439 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 A H 15:12:00
2092394 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 C H 15:14:00
8180189 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E H 15:15:00
8660427 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 C H 15:17:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H 15:19:00
8660450 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H 15:22:00
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H 15:25:00
8660430 Pauschek Karel ZBM8509 C H 15:28:00
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H 15:30:00
8202202 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 C H 15:39:00