Startovka závodu: Vánoční sprint 2019

Klubová startovka

Datum:
22.12.2019
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové - Moravské předměstí
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Hvězda, 1:4000, ISSOM 2007
Ředitel závodu:
Hlaváčková Petra
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Panchártek Jan - R1
Kluby:
JBM     NNN     ALB     BRU     BZP     CET     CTB     DKP     DLP     DOB     EKP     CHC     CHT     JIL     KOR     KUO     LPU     LTU     OLP     PEN     PHK     PZR     SHK     SJC     SNA     SRK     SSU     STE     STH     TCB     TUR     TYN     UOL     VAM     VLI     XHK     ZAM    
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8666873 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 H 10:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2134331 Balgová Markéta NNN81AA HE 10:14:00
2083373 Svejštilová Radka NNN0001 D 10:30:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207 Roll Martin ALB8401 C HE 10:23:00
7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C HE 10:41:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C HE 10:44:00
7218 Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C HE 10:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656610 Rusín Jan BRU7601 C H 11:47:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113354 Cipryán Tobiáš BZP0701 C H 10:13:00
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D 10:16:00
7207851 Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 C D 11:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C DE 10:24:00
2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H 10:44:00
8660514 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H 11:09:00
8663199 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C DE 11:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H 10:36:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2029191 Balga Filip DKP1104 C HE 10:15:00
1302784 Junek Matouš DKP0817 B HK 11:03:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C HE 10:27:00
515033 Strnad Jakub DLP0703 H 10:33:00
2118931 Klíž Michal DLP7500 H 11:05:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7221 Khýnová Radka DOB8750 C P 10:07:00
8660522 Michalíková Sára DOB0850 C P 10:25:00
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C P 10:45:00
301623 Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 C H 11:14:00
7247 Peterová Alena DOB8953 C DE 11:21:00
8662322 Janda Martin DOB8002 C HE 11:25:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2075654 Metelková Tereza EKP1751 C P 10:47:00
52186 Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351 C P 10:53:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9200535 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C HE 10:07:00
8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C HE 10:10:00
8007502 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C HE 10:38:00
8656615 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A HE 10:52:00
8226379 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C HE 10:55:00
361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H 10:58:00
8199402 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C HE 11:15:00
8301161 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A DE 11:15:00
8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C DE 11:18:00
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R HE 11:27:00
8025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C HE 11:29:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
899165 Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501 C HE 10:04:00
53167 Švecová Iva CHT7151 C DE 11:06:00
8061449 Jansa Jiří CHT8402 C HE 11:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C HE 11:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H 10:55:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D 11:07:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667546 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C HE 10:25:00
8667525 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 A DE 10:25:00
2144085 Falta Radim KUO7802 C HE 10:33:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C DE 10:39:00
8667532 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B DE 10:50:00
2144027 Potočková Hana KUO9051 C DE 10:55:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C HE 11:07:00
(79)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C HE 10:00:00
8116799 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 C H 10:01:00
8109304 Vališ Jan LPU0210 B HE 10:03:00
9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H 10:03:00
2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C HE 10:05:00
8656505 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 A HE 10:09:00
2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C DK 10:09:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H 10:11:00
2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D 10:12:00
8116716 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 B D 10:14:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H 10:15:00
8471811 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C DK 10:17:00
8663154 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 A H 10:18:00
1271279 Klimplová Lenka LPU7951 C D 10:19:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D 10:21:00
9283 Žemličková Viktorie LPU1451 C P 10:22:00
8400365 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D 10:23:00
7200907 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H 10:23:00
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 R HE 10:24:00
0 Potůček Josef LPU1102 C P 10:24:00
8663174 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D 10:25:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A HE 10:26:00
0 Potchepko Klimplová Emma LPU1751 C P 10:26:00
8109305 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 B HE 10:28:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C DK 10:28:00
920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C P 10:28:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D 10:29:00
8663189 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H 10:29:00
8109302 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B DE 10:30:00
2035743 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C DK 10:31:00
2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H 10:31:00
2070811 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D 10:35:00
2090838 Macháčková Eliška LPU1153 C DK 10:35:00
2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C P 10:37:00
8109335 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C DK 10:38:00
7210072 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C DK 10:40:00
253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H 10:42:00
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 R DE 10:43:00
9660 Kokaisl Filip LPU2222 P 10:43:00
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A HE 10:45:00
887920 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C P 10:46:00
8109303 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B DE 10:48:00
9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D 10:50:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C HK 10:50:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C HE 10:51:00
8667967 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H 10:52:00
416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C HK 10:52:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D 10:53:00
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A HE 10:53:00
2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H 10:54:00
515167 Peterková Veronika LPU8557 D 10:55:00
8100176 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H 10:56:00
8663169 Zitková Radka LPU7958 C D 10:59:00
682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H 11:00:00
2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C HK 11:01:00
9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H 11:03:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D 11:03:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C HE 11:03:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R DE 11:03:00
8663190 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B D 11:05:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A HE 11:05:00
8663196 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H 11:08:00
9102564 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D 11:08:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H 11:10:00
8670795 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B DE 11:11:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C HK 11:11:00
7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C HE 11:16:00
8109320 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 B D 11:17:00
8663155 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 B HK 11:17:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A HE 11:22:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H 11:23:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D 11:23:00
2129185 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C H 11:30:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H 11:32:00
8109312 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H 11:34:00
2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D 11:35:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H 11:40:00
515136 Losmanová Zuzana LPU8752 C D 11:40:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H 11:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662683 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H 11:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8185555 John Vladimír OLP5502 C H 11:11:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H 10:20:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D 10:32:00
(108)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662364 Jiran Jan PHK7701 C HE 10:02:00
53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H 10:02:00
2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D 10:04:00
9797 Vítek Michal PHK1402 C P 10:06:00
2070821 Cichý David PHK7001 C H 10:06:00
8116745 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 A D 10:07:00
2029217 Severa Matyáš PHK1004 C P 10:08:00
9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H 10:08:00
9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D 10:09:00
2143399 Matoušek Josef PHK7900 C H 10:10:00
8660575 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 A D 10:11:00
2099496 Horáková Eliška PHK1152 C DK 10:11:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D 10:13:00
8656647 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A HE 10:13:00
2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 B DK 10:14:00
9431 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C DK 10:16:00
2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D 10:17:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C HE 10:17:00
8656702 Novotná Anna PHK1352 C P 10:17:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 B H 10:17:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 B DK 10:18:00
0 Vojtová Julie PHK1153 C P 10:19:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 B D 10:20:00
0 Málková Michaela PHK0853 B DK 10:20:00
2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H 10:22:00
2129249 Grusserová Diana PHK0999 C DK 10:23:00
2080941 Korbelová Tereza PHK1254 C DK 10:25:00
682365 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E DE 10:26:00
9355 Balcarová Jana PHK8852 C D 10:27:00
2129204 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C DK 10:27:00
981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C DE 10:28:00
2078454 Tihon Michal PHK7905 C HE 10:29:00
1413977 Samková Emma PHKXXXX P 10:30:00
8116686 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 C DE 10:32:00
2049527 Linderová Anna PHK0852 C DK 10:32:00
52185 Matušincová Lucie PHK8152 C DE 10:34:00
1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C DK 10:34:00
2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H 10:34:00
0 Tihonová Magdalena PHK1450 C P 10:35:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D 10:36:00
2124758 Korbelová Eliška PHK1253 C DK 10:36:00
8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C HE 10:37:00
1700076 Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951 C DE 10:37:00
8020280 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 A D 10:38:00
2070847 Málková Dominika PHK1350 C P 10:38:00
8660515 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H 10:39:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C HE 10:39:00
51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D 10:41:00
7209426 Jiranová Veronika PHK1452 C P 10:41:00
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D 10:45:00
2088716 Kopecký Matěj PHK1001 C HK 10:45:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 B H 10:46:00
8656623 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A DE 10:46:00
253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D 10:47:00
2112750 Severa Lukáš PHK0603 C HK 10:47:00
9354 Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C H 10:48:00
0 Kubátová Iva PHK6552 C P 10:48:00
8084000 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C HK 10:49:00
8226302 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B H 10:50:00
224919 Melicharová Nina PHK1451 C P 10:50:00
2143333 Kopecká Eliška PHK1250 C P 10:52:00
362000 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C DE 10:53:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B D 10:54:00
9360 Černý Michal PHK8005 C P 10:54:00
9393 Liška Viktor PHK1111 C HK 10:55:00
8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D 10:56:00
2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C HK 10:57:00
49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C D 10:58:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A DE 10:59:00
224885 Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C D 11:02:00
2058465 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C DE 11:02:00
0 Procházka Ondřej PHK0902 C HK 11:02:00
2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C H 11:04:00
2127884 Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 C D 11:04:00
995886 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 C HE 11:04:00
8654892 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 R DE 11:07:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D 11:09:00
9433 Pompach Tobiáš PHK1201 C HK 11:09:00
8644491 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E HE 11:10:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D 11:11:00
8667992 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C DE 11:12:00
2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H 11:13:00
2102589 Příkazská Petra PHK7651 C D 11:13:00
9400 Liška Albert PHK1313 C HK 11:13:00
9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C DE 11:14:00
2133882 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H 11:15:00
9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C D 11:15:00
2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C HK 11:15:00
8629757 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E DE 11:16:00
2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H 11:17:00
8648619 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D 11:19:00
8028877 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C DE 11:20:00
336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H 11:21:00
2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D 11:21:00
1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D 11:24:00
9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C H 11:25:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C D 11:26:00
2126272 Beseda Pavel PHK6910 C H 11:27:00
301691 Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C D 11:28:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B H 11:29:00
9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D 11:30:00
8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H 11:31:00
8660393 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C HE 11:31:00
2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D 11:32:00
7210231 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D 11:34:00
2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 B D 11:36:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D 11:38:00
886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H 11:45:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659406 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C DK 10:26:00
8710 Kříž Martin PZR7801 C P 10:39:00
8659407 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H 10:59:00
(110)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9182 Dubrovská Veronika SHK8753 C D 10:03:00
2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D 10:05:00
9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C HE 10:06:00
8656641 Fábera David SHK0305 A HE 10:08:00
232493 Fiala Matyáš SHK1102 C P 10:09:00
8660921 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 C HE 10:11:00
2148180 Šatínský Jan SHK1103 C P 10:11:00
9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C DK 10:12:00
2141921 Macháčková Lucie SHK1155 C P 10:13:00
2134362 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C DK 10:15:00
9117 Gazdačko Petr SHK9996 P 10:15:00
1400421 Dohnálek Pavel SHK9997 HE 10:16:00
7208202 Jedlička Michal SHK1600 C P 10:18:00
2111609 Vondrušková Jitka SHK0956 C DK 10:19:00
2134322 Novák Marek SHK0505 C H 10:19:00
2111661 Bohdanecká Antonie SHK0960 C DK 10:21:00
9182 Dubrovská Tereza SHK9999 P 10:21:00
9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H 10:21:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D 10:22:00
8656667 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E DE 10:23:00
9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D 10:24:00
2144078 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 C DK 10:24:00
9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H 10:24:00
301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D 10:26:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H 10:26:00
2143378 Košťálová Gabriela SHK1353 C P 10:27:00
7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A DE 10:29:00
4145 Jedličková Veronika SHK0850 C DK 10:29:00
9172 Nováková Veronika SHK9998 P 10:29:00
515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C DE 10:31:00
2141929 Macháček Jakub SHK1202 C P 10:31:00
9127 Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 C HE 10:32:00
8660574 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E DE 10:33:00
51405 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 C DK 10:33:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 A D 10:34:00
8028836 Černík Adam SHK0404 B HE 10:34:00
9856 Jedličková Michaela SHK1350 C P 10:34:00
2116489 Maršoun Petr SHK7303 C H 10:35:00
8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 R DE 10:35:00
8670458 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 A HE 10:36:00
2144088 Lukešová Hana SHK1351 C P 10:36:00
9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C D 10:37:00
8656704 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A DE 10:38:00
410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D 10:39:00
1008173 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C DK 10:39:00
8033223 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 A DE 10:40:00
2148073 Velichová Klára SHK1157 C P 10:40:00
2058468 Filip Filip SHK9000 C H 10:41:00
9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C DE 10:42:00
420437 Mayer Antonín SHK1206 C P 10:42:00
553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H 10:43:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D 10:43:00
8660572 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A DE 10:44:00
2144111 Štefanik Marek SHK1007 C HK 10:44:00
9128 Stránský Filip SHK1302 C P 10:44:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D 10:46:00
2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B DE 10:47:00
2148145 Šatínský Filip SHK0800 C HK 10:48:00
7203454 Bartoňová Iva SHK6151 C D 10:49:00
8663209 Červená Adéla SHK9755 C DE 10:49:00
2111662 Bohdanecký František SHK1104 C P 10:49:00
8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A HE 10:50:00
2141922 Lukeš Josef SHK1005 C HK 10:51:00
2111663 Částek Adam SHK1201 C P 10:51:00
9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C H 10:53:00
2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 B HK 10:53:00
7207030 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B HE 10:54:00
9161 Weinerová Eliška SHK P 10:55:00
8662671 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C DE 10:56:00
7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H 10:57:00
7200597 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C HE 10:57:00
2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C DE 10:58:00
2102542 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C HK 10:58:00
8670457 Fátor Jan SHK7907 C HE 10:59:00
2148161 Částek Filip SHK1006 C HK 11:00:00
7001407 Teplá Hana SHK6561 C D 11:01:00
2144114 Štefanik Jan SHK0705 C HK 11:04:00
8044394 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C DE 11:05:00
9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H 11:06:00
1404034 Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 C HE 11:06:00
2141903 Macháček Tomáš SHK0811 C HK 11:06:00
2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 A DE 11:08:00
2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 B HK 11:08:00
2001974 Račák Jakub SHK1100 C HK 11:10:00
8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 A HE 11:11:00
8660536 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 B D 11:12:00
2134345 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C HK 11:12:00
2102550 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C DE 11:13:00
2148060 Košťál Antonín SHK1004 C HK 11:14:00
410360 Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C D 11:16:00
2111664 Zástava Marek SHK0908 C HK 11:16:00
1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H 11:18:00
2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D 11:18:00
8662339 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C HE 11:18:00
8662297 Justová Eliška SHK9351 C DE 11:19:00
2144115 Podolský Petr SHK0507 C H 11:20:00
331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D 11:20:00
8670465 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 R HE 11:20:00
410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H 11:22:00
8656727 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 C HE 11:23:00
2144092 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 B H 11:24:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H 11:26:00
2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H 11:28:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H 11:33:00
9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D 11:33:00
2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H 11:35:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H 11:37:00
2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H 11:39:00
219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D 11:39:00
9123 Teplý Jiří SHK6401 C H 11:46:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C D 10:15:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C HE 10:19:00
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C DK 10:22:00
8008019 Kraus Vojta SJC1303 P 10:32:00
8053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C HE 10:35:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R DE 10:45:00
8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C HK 10:54:00
8357666 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C HE 11:00:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H 11:02:00
2102083 Havelka Josef SJC8402 C H 11:07:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C HE 11:17:00
8053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C HE 11:24:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H 10:05:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H 10:28:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D 10:44:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 B H 10:45:00
2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C HE 10:46:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H 10:47:00
2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C HE 10:48:00
405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D 11:10:00
1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C D 11:37:00
9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H 11:43:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H 10:00:00
9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 A D 10:08:00
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C DK 10:10:00
681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H 10:12:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H 10:14:00
2080850 Neuman Daniel SRK9949 H 10:16:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A HE 10:18:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C DE 10:41:00
405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 B HE 10:47:00
2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D 10:52:00
8648565 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C HE 10:56:00
2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B DE 11:01:00
2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C HE 11:02:00
8004341 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 C HE 11:26:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D 11:27:00
2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 C HE 11:28:00
7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629754 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 E HE 11:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662724 Zapletal Martin STE8500 C HE 11:21:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C HE 10:30:00
9083 Erlebach Michal STH8301 C HE 10:40:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D 10:42:00
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C HK 10:46:00
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D 10:48:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C HK 10:56:00
9081 Uvizlová Radka STH8451 C DE 11:04:00
7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C HK 11:07:00
1413337 Beranová Kateřina STH8851 C DE 11:09:00
8656541 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 A D 11:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52184 Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C D 10:51:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025351 Omová Jana TUR5150 C D 10:06:00
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E P 10:14:00
8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R HE 10:43:00
8660909 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A DE 11:00:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D 10:28:00
2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H 10:37:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D 10:57:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C HE 10:58:00
7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H 11:42:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C H 10:27:00
2075671 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C HE 10:42:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210243 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D 10:10:00
1700083 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C DK 10:13:00
8623000 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C HE 10:21:00
9669 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C DE 10:27:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D 10:31:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D 11:06:00
8061483 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C HE 11:09:00
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C DE 11:10:00
2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H 11:19:00
7204619 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C HE 11:32:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C HE 10:20:00
8662713 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A DE 10:36:00
8659420 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A DE 10:51:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C DE 10:57:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663200 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 C HE 10:22:00
8660523 Lamichová Martina XHK9150 DE 10:52:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331587 Venclová Aneta ZAM1051 C P 10:10:00
9592 Svejštil Dominik ZAM1501 C P 10:12:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H 10:30:00
9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 C HK 11:05:00
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C HE 11:14:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D 11:22:00