D10L
2.20 km, 50 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Marešová Tereza |
MIL1050 |
682697 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Haisová Anna |
DOR1252 |
2420065 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301504 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:54:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:56:00 |
26 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D10
2.10 km, 40 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Procházková Veronika |
VCB1262 |
2029176 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Chmelíková Anežka |
DOR1050 |
2104709 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
2102071 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
301492 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Zítová Kateřina |
LDC1150 |
1420237 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
2111602 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:20:00 |
50 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:22:00 |
52 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D12
2.30 km, 75 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8081227 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
2073705 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
SPC0955 |
2148068 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
2420061 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:34:00 |
64 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:36:00 |
66 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
TJ Opava |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Hejzlarová Maja |
0110001 |
330689 |
|
|
16:42:00 |
72 |
Jarošová Linda |
VCB0950 |
2127643 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Zurynková Lenka |
TJN0957 |
2102694 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:46:00 |
76 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:48:00 |
78 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D14
3.00 km, 100 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Pekárková Barbora |
ONO0655 |
2083364 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Heczková Anna |
VLI0652 |
302695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8662326 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
8116689 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Procházková Magdalena |
VCB0662 |
2127641 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Fialová Kateřina |
DOR0754 |
8648585 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Pazderníková Petra |
OPI0651 |
2064773 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
2084937 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
8226310 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
16:34:00 |
64 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:36:00 |
66 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:38:00 |
68 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D16
3.30 km, 120 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Pazderníková Jana |
OPI0452 |
2064771 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:45:00 |
75 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
8670459 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
8014535 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:55:00 |
85 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:57:00 |
87 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:59:00 |
89 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:01:00 |
91 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:03:00 |
93 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
8116671 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
17:05:00 |
95 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:07:00 |
97 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:09:00 |
99 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D18
3.50 km, 130 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:58:00 |
88 |
Urbánková Tereza |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:00:00 |
90 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
2113360 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:02:00 |
92 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
17:04:00 |
94 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFM0252 |
2121755 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:06:00 |
96 |
Procházková Dana |
VCB0362 |
2127642 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
17:08:00 |
98 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:10:00 |
100 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D20
3.70 km, 140 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Račanová Jana |
OPI0054 |
2088203 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:52:00 |
82 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:54:00 |
84 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21L
4.80 km, 170 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Kubičková Bára |
SJH9551 |
331719 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Kovářová Julie |
VCB8854 |
7210125 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
7247 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Šmejcová Anna |
SJC9552 |
9933 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Kamenická Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
8662171 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Fujáčková Ivana |
SJC8952 |
8000426 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
8120499 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
0060001 |
8066680 |
|
|
16:02:00 |
32 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
8662702 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Jebavá Lucie |
STH9251 |
331285 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
2095965 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
R |
SK Praga |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Šrámková Michaela |
SJH9352 |
8662335 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:18:00 |
48 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:20:00 |
50 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21K
3.70 km, 150 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Gottfriedová Adéla |
VCB9755 |
426398 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Pilcová Sabina |
JPV9898 |
1007538 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Miturová Barbora |
NNN9001 |
52784 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
16:56:00 |
86 |
Ducháčková Kateřina |
STH9356 |
416278 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:58:00 |
88 |
Škodová Eliška |
LTU9250 |
681889 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:00:00 |
90 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
8656605 |
C |
TJ Opava |
17:02:00 |
92 |
Janýšková Alžběta |
SFM0150 |
49485 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:04:00 |
94 |
Kolmanová Josefa |
LTP8653 |
52931 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:06:00 |
96 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
17:08:00 |
98 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:10:00 |
100 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D35
3.70 km, 125 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2104694 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
347881 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Němcová Martina |
TCB8551 |
52190 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Hrzinová Hana |
ONO8350 |
8682 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
8655463 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Karbanová Vendula |
DKP8350 |
51759 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:34:00 |
64 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:36:00 |
66 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:40:00 |
70 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:42:00 |
72 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D40
3.20 km, 115 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFM7650 |
2143390 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
53726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Palarčíková Kateřina |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Srbová Alena |
SJI7951 |
2059731 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Komárková Lenka |
SJH7651 |
8662283 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:15:00 |
45 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:17:00 |
47 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:19:00 |
49 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:21:00 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D45
3.20 km, 110 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Jarošová Irena |
VCB7551 |
2118452 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Kalousová Radka |
EKP7550 |
2088154 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Benešová Marika |
KDZ7150 |
2103782 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2111608 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
8116757 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Puchernová Veronika |
SCP7455 |
7410123 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Brabencová Alena |
SOB7150 |
887945 |
C |
SOBSA |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Hojdarová Alena |
VCB7358 |
2087654 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:17:00 |
47 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:19:00 |
49 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:21:00 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D50
3.00 km, 110 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Eschlboeck Gudrun |
46A6850 |
8445522 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
9101105 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
8663158 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Gabryšová Tereza |
LME6850 |
515051 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Jarošová Petra |
JPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:56:00 |
86 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:58:00 |
88 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
17:00:00 |
90 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:02:00 |
92 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:04:00 |
94 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
8007713 |
C |
KOB Konice |
17:06:00 |
96 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:08:00 |
98 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D55
2.70 km, 90 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
8656680 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
8116687 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Vavrušová Helena |
TAP6152 |
232195 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Záveská Anna |
CET6450 |
331549 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
15:58:00 |
28 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
30 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D60
2.60 km, 75 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Pisková Drahomíra |
OOL5750 |
1150695 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Chodurová Milena |
SFM5750 |
2125335 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Soudková Alena |
TCB5851 |
52191 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:51:00 |
21 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:53:00 |
23 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D65
2.50 km, 70 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
2099490 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:45:00 |
75 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:47:00 |
77 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D70
2.10 km, 55 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:36:00 |
06 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D75
1.90 km, 45 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
15:42:00 |
12 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10L
2.20 km, 50 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:31:00 |
61 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:33:00 |
63 |
Zít Václav |
LDC1300 |
2111720 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Němec Matouš |
TCB1301 |
0 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:41:00 |
71 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:43:00 |
73 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10
2.10 km, 40 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Hejzlar Arjuna |
0110003 |
232974 |
|
|
15:43:00 |
13 |
Vaněk Lukáš |
0080003 |
2029192 |
|
|
15:45:00 |
15 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
49443 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Zurynek Tomáš |
TJN1107 |
49964 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:51:00 |
21 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:53:00 |
23 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H12
2.30 km, 70 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
2061826 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Troják Šimon |
KRE0900 |
8116825 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Pazderník Tomáš |
OPI0800 |
2064775 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Kubeček Tomáš |
DOR0808 |
2125344 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Jaroš Jáchym |
VCB0800 |
2127644 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
2051494 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
16:21:00 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:23:00 |
53 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H14
3.30 km, 115 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
16:20:00 |
50 |
David Vladimír |
SFM0600 |
2119196 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Husák Ondřej |
SLA0600 |
2067945 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Oujeský Dan |
ADA0701 |
2085630 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
16:34:00 |
64 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
16:36:00 |
66 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
8061443 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:56:00 |
86 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:58:00 |
88 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
2064776 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
17:00:00 |
90 |
Dragoun Matěj |
DOR0603 |
2104706 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
17:02:00 |
92 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:04:00 |
94 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:06:00 |
96 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:08:00 |
98 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:10:00 |
100 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:12:00 |
102 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H16
3.50 km, 135 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Oujeský Lukáš |
ADA0504 |
2085589 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:55:00 |
85 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:57:00 |
87 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:59:00 |
89 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:01:00 |
91 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
17:03:00 |
93 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
8003611 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:05:00 |
95 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
17:07:00 |
97 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:09:00 |
99 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H18
4.20 km, 140 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:55:00 |
85 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
8659414 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:57:00 |
87 |
Pavlásek Albert |
LPM0304 |
2113477 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:59:00 |
89 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
17:01:00 |
91 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
8648588 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:03:00 |
93 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:05:00 |
95 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:07:00 |
97 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:09:00 |
99 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H20
4.60 km, 140 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:56:00 |
86 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21L
6.00 km, 220 m, 23 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Nouza Petr ml. |
SJH9300 |
8090148 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
51807 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
JHB9902 |
336772 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Dvořáček Dan |
0060002 |
8629750 |
|
|
15:46:00 |
16 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
8109323 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Bořánek Michal |
VSP0007 |
8656733 |
R |
USK Praha |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
8660414 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
8116797 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Beneš Filip |
TAP8701 |
232187 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Šimon Jakub |
LBE8801 |
52979 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Strakoš Matěj |
SFM9901 |
2800317 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:16:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:18:00 |
48 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:20:00 |
50 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21K
4.70 km, 160 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Bečvář Petr |
OPI9800 |
2091539 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Husák Zdeněk |
SLA0201 |
2056309 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:56:00 |
86 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
16:58:00 |
88 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:00:00 |
90 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
DOB8844 |
301623 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
17:02:00 |
92 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
17:04:00 |
94 |
Lehár Adam |
LPU9114 |
2088721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:06:00 |
96 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
17:08:00 |
98 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:10:00 |
100 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H35
5.00 km, 145 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Sebera Josef |
SFM8301 |
49442 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
2419985 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Palaščak Honza |
NNN9003 |
7003034 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
7205956 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
7000317 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Sluka Miroslav |
SBK7207 |
53214 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Chmelík Petr |
DOR8100 |
2058502 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
7504110 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
51151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Šatánek Martin |
SFM8201 |
49490 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Kubeček Lukáš |
DOR8300 |
2090856 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Sebera Václav |
SFM8302 |
49483 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:18:00 |
48 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:20:00 |
50 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H40
4.80 km, 140 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Horčička Petr |
UOL7007 |
52472 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8003622 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Kalous Antonín |
KON7708 |
2092398 |
C |
KOB Konice |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
8654887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Štrait Martin |
VSP7602 |
410393 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:45:00 |
75 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Hill Richard |
21G7600 |
1150693 |
|
Airienteers |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
16:55:00 |
85 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:57:00 |
87 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:59:00 |
89 |
Dneboský František |
0090001 |
7200582 |
|
|
17:01:00 |
91 |
Pekárek Martin |
ONO7203 |
7777781 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:03:00 |
93 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:05:00 |
95 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
17:07:00 |
97 |
Laga Miroslav |
ZBP7900 |
53582 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
17:09:00 |
99 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:11:00 |
101 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H45
4.10 km, 140 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
8414135 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Toušek Filip |
ZBP7102 |
53586 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Sadílek Ondřej |
0150001 |
8116712 |
|
|
15:45:00 |
15 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
VCB7201 |
301722 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Němeček Ondřej |
SCP7401 |
51845 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
2088182 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Beneš Petr |
KDZ6700 |
301113 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
15:59:00 |
29 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Urbánek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
8720322 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
8670745 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Izák Pavel |
LME7102 |
2061860 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
16:21:00 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:23:00 |
53 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:25:00 |
55 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H50
3.70 km, 135 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Hynek Petr |
ONO7000 |
2126391 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
8662683 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
8030301 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
8667502 |
C |
OOB Aš |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
8670471 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:11:00 |
41 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:13:00 |
43 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:15:00 |
45 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H55
3.60 km, 125 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
8516924 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
OPI6500 |
2080821 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
JPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Eschlboeck Rainer |
46A6500 |
8303040 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
KOB Konice |
16:43:00 |
73 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:45:00 |
75 |
Záveský Richard |
CET6301 |
232860 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Hartmann Dirk |
0100001 |
8114116 |
|
|
16:49:00 |
79 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
52971 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:55:00 |
85 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:57:00 |
87 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
16:59:00 |
89 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8028835 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
17:01:00 |
91 |
Dokoupil Vojtěch |
ZPV6425 |
52596 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
17:03:00 |
93 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:05:00 |
95 |
Kniebugl Anton |
39S6401 |
416747 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
17:07:00 |
97 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:09:00 |
99 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:11:00 |
101 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H60
3.10 km, 120 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
TJ Opava |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Kusbach Antonín |
TZL5800 |
53846 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Stibal Ivan |
LDC5701 |
8337 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Soudek Vojtěch |
TCB5601 |
52189 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:43:00 |
73 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:45:00 |
75 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H65
3.10 km, 120 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Pisk Stanislav |
OOL5400 |
1150696 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
8226365 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:04:00 |
34 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
8185555 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
OOB Aš |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:16:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:18:00 |
48 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H70
2.70 km, 80 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Rychtecký Josef |
VCB4801 |
7206533 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
8014465 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
16:13:00 |
43 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:15:00 |
45 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H75
2.60 km, 65 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
8051800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:21:00 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:23:00 |
53 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
2.20 km, 50 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Beneš Lukáš |
ONO1500 |
301495 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Dneboský Erik |
0090003 |
51348 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Heczková Emma |
VLI1252 |
8862 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Hejzlarová Aiša |
0110002 |
232970 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzlová Magdaléna |
RUZ1650 |
2801042 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Karban Štěpán |
DKP1313 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
995845 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Kubečková Eliška |
DOR1650 |
2044892 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
9201757 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
425428 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
9690 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
49449 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL1300 |
1421295 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Moráčková Meda |
ZBP1750 |
2144097 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Nedas Jan |
0070002 |
8580 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Zuzana |
RUZ1750 |
2087716 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Palarčík Kryštof |
SFM1100 |
2143377 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Pavlásek Vojtěch |
0020002 |
222665 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Růžičková Zuzana |
KSU1250 |
0 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Sebera Eduard |
SFM1400 |
0 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Sebera Hugo |
SFM1200 |
0 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Sluka Matouš |
SBK1411 |
49655 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
2102072 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Šimonová Zuzana |
LBE1650 |
0 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
P
2.40 km, 80 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
OK Dobříš |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Košíková Jana |
ZBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Koťátková Barbora |
SFM8651 |
2035161 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Koťátková Dana |
SFM6051 |
2127563 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Kuličková Jarmila |
0130001 |
7932 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Lošťák Karel |
0140001 |
7202864 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Martina |
RUZ8053 |
2133899 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Novák Tadeáš |
NNN9002 |
2120621 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Novák Milan |
KRE7300 |
8116675 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Pinterová Kateřina |
VBM6651 |
515032 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Procházková Jitka |
VCB7462 |
0 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
ZBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Sadílková Martina |
0150002 |
2134305 |
|
|
T1
3.00 km, 75 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Dittrtová Lucia |
LME6852 |
2102533 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Dittrtová Rozálie |
LME0650 |
2102534 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Hynková Jana |
ONO8650 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Kazdová Dana |
0090002 |
51349 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Matějů Ladislava |
UVP4750 |
7999 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Oujeská Simona |
ADA0551 |
52597 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Vobořilová Markéta |
0080001 |
301198 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
T2
4.40 km, 115 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Ash Adam |
OCB9701 |
51409 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
416348 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
7200363 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Pavlásková Alena |
0020001 |
8350 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Vaněk Tomáš |
0080002 |
8667986 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
00 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB5501 |
7207854 |
C |
SOBSA |