Mapa:
Lesopark Komenského, 1:4000, E=2m, VII.2020
Ředitel závodu:
Kovář Jindřich - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Rambousek Karel - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Kovář Jindřich - R3
JURY:
Bohuslav Václav, Hanák Martin, Urbánek Lumír
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
2126391 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:01:00 |
01 |
2 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
2042508 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:02:00 |
02 |
3 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
4 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
434836 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
04 |
5 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
6 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
7 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
07 |
8 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:08:00 |
08 |
9 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
10 |
Petýrková Karolína |
NEK0851 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:08:00 |
08 |
11 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
12 |
Kolešová Jana |
NEK0850 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
13 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:11:00 |
11 |
14 |
Pospíchalová Veronika |
NEK0853 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
15 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
8013942 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
16 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
17 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
8003638 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
18 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
19 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
2127544 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
17 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:18:00 |
18 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
22 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
8648594 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:01:00 |
01 |
23 |
Kadlecová Barbora |
VPM0750 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:02:00 |
02 |
24 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
25 |
Hrabánková Kateřina Anna |
NEK0750 |
2035733 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:04:00 |
04 |
26 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
8003647 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
27 |
Nejedlá Barbora |
ONO0750 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
28 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
29 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:08:00 |
08 |
30 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
31 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
32 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
33 |
Pekárková Barča |
|
0 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:12:00 |
12 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
35 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:01:00 |
01 |
36 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
8660519 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:02:00 |
02 |
37 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
38 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:04:00 |
04 |
39 |
Měchurová Zuzana |
MLA0552 |
2082921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
05 |
40 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
41 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:07:00 |
07 |
42 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
43 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
44 |
Döhler Karla |
PEC9997 |
2026136 |
|
PEC Familie Döhler |
10:10:00 |
10 |
45 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
8648560 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:12:00 |
12 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
48 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
49 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
50 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
8516419 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
51 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:11:00 |
11 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:12:00 |
12 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
54 |
Pangrácová Marie |
0020001 |
8028804 |
|
Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. |
10:01:00 |
01 |
55 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
56 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:03:00 |
03 |
57 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:04:00 |
04 |
58 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:05:00 |
05 |
59 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:06:00 |
06 |
60 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
0 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
62 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:01:00 |
01 |
63 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:02:00 |
02 |
64 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:03:00 |
03 |
65 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
66 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
05 |
67 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8109364 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:06:00 |
06 |
68 |
Kožíšková Hana |
MLA8350 |
1421928 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
07 |
69 |
Gregorová Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
7874 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
70 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:10:00 |
10 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:11:00 |
11 |
73 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
74 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:01:00 |
01 |
83 |
Pýchová Petronela |
PET6750 |
123 |
|
OOB Aš |
10:02:00 |
02 |
75 |
Döhler Ute |
PEC9999 |
2790 |
|
PEC Familie Döhler |
10:03:00 |
03 |
76 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:04:00 |
04 |
77 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
2126298 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
78 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
79 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
07 |
80 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
301705 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:08:00 |
08 |
81 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
82 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
49607 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
84 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:11:00 |
11 |
85 |
Marešová Marcela |
NEK7450 |
301416 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:13:00 |
13 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
88 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:14:00 |
14 |
89 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
10:15:00 |
15 |
90 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:16:00 |
16 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
230 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
231 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
05 |
232 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
92 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:10:00 |
10 |
93 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:11:00 |
11 |
94 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
2801411 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
95 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:13:00 |
13 |
96 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
97 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:15:00 |
15 |
98 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:16:00 |
16 |
99 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:18:00 |
18 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
102 |
Havel Štěpán |
LPM0902 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
103 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
52381 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
104 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
2073704 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:16:00 |
16 |
105 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
17 |
106 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:18:00 |
18 |
107 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
108 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
0 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:20:00 |
20 |
109 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:21:00 |
21 |
110 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:22:00 |
22 |
111 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
1421915 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 |
23 |
112 |
Čížek Oldřich |
NEK0802 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
113 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:25:00 |
25 |
114 |
Gregor Richard |
BSO0900 |
301417 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
115 |
Láska Vít |
VPM0804 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
116 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
28 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
118 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:14:00 |
14 |
119 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
120 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
121 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
2073701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:17:00 |
17 |
122 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
123 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
124 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:20:00 |
20 |
125 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
126 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:22:00 |
22 |
127 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
128 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
129 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:26:00 |
26 |
131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
132 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:01:00 |
01 |
133 |
Grohmann Jan |
VPM0403 |
443084 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:02:00 |
02 |
134 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:03:00 |
03 |
135 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
136 |
Vendlberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:05:00 |
05 |
137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
139 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
301433 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
140 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
141 |
Ševčík Adam |
ONO0300 |
1403425 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
142 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:12:00 |
12 |
143 |
Mayer Šimon |
VPM0209 |
8656537 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
144 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:14:00 |
14 |
145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:15:00 |
15 |
146 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
147 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
2127655 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:01:00 |
01 |
148 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:02:00 |
02 |
149 |
Vištejn Jiří |
LPM9304 |
207839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:03:00 |
03 |
150 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
151 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
152 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
8109326 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:06:00 |
06 |
153 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:07:00 |
07 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
155 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
156 |
Spilka Marek |
0020002 |
8003633 |
|
Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
157 |
Kubánek Adam |
0030001 |
2104586 |
|
I.PSKN |
10:16:00 |
16 |
158 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
159 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:18:00 |
18 |
160 |
Klíma Kamil |
0040001 |
8667960 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
10:19:00 |
19 |
161 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
162 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
163 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:22:00 |
22 |
164 |
Houba Petr |
KRL7801 |
2134275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
165 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:24:00 |
24 |
166 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
8656589 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
167 |
Pekárek Martin |
|
0 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:26:00 |
26 |
168 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:27:00 |
27 |
169 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
170 |
Fišer Pavel |
SKV7200 |
7654444 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:29:00 |
29 |
171 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
172 |
Döhler Thomas |
PEC9998 |
7029030 |
|
PEC Familie Döhler |
10:13:00 |
13 |
173 |
Nádeníček Josef |
NEK7000 |
2121001 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:14:00 |
14 |
174 |
Černý Libor |
MLA6901 |
1421914 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:15:00 |
15 |
175 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
176 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
17 |
177 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:18:00 |
18 |
178 |
Käss Pavel |
BSO7000 |
8686 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
179 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:20:00 |
20 |
180 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
181 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:22:00 |
22 |
182 |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
2099518 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
183 |
Černý Marcel |
MAS7201 |
2026167 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:24:00 |
24 |
184 |
Petruš Marek |
MLA7500 |
8116729 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:25:00 |
25 |
185 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
186 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:27:00 |
27 |
187 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
188 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:29:00 |
29 |
189 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:14:00 |
14 |
190 |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:15:00 |
15 |
191 |
Kirsch Stefan |
52D5901 |
8060959 |
|
TV Coburg-Neuses |
10:16:00 |
16 |
192 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:17:00 |
17 |
193 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
591019 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:18:00 |
18 |
194 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:19:00 |
19 |
195 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:06:00 |
06 |
196 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
8648556 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:07:00 |
07 |
197 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
198 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
199 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
200 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
201 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:12:00 |
12 |
202 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
233 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:01:00 |
01 |
234 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:02:00 |
02 |
235 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HD10F
1.36 km, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
221 |
Gregor Ondřej |
BSO1200 |
301418 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:01:00 |
01 |
222 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:02:00 |
02 |
223 |
Stingl Vojtěch |
BSO1201 |
8691 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
224 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2102671 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
225 |
Mikyska Mael |
MLA1100 |
1421913 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
05 |
226 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
227 |
Kváč Martin |
MLA1102 |
232235 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
07 |
228 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:08:00 |
08 |
229 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
203 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:01:00 |
01 |
204 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
205 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
214 |
Meduna Martin |
ONO9997 |
301492 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:01:00 |
01 |
215 |
Houbová Hana |
KRL8251 |
2148065 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
216 |
Medunová Barbora |
ONO9999 |
301496 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
217 |
Váchová Ilona |
0010001 |
2113446 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
218 |
Kule Martin |
ONO9998 |
7300184 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
219 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
220 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
206 |
Rambousková Daniela |
BSO1650 |
236987 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
207 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:11:00 |
11 |
208 |
Rambousek Marek |
BSO1400 |
7872 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
209 |
Sedláková Nela |
BSO |
0 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
210 |
Hejnicová Karolína |
BSO1351 |
301408 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
211 |
Sedlák Tomáš |
SOK |
0 |
|
SOK Sokolov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
212 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:16:00 |
16 |
213 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |