C
2.43 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:21:00 |
81 |
Kramoliš Jan |
70001 |
7859 |
|
PVP - VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
15:23:00 |
83 |
Kaltenböck Marion |
46A0010 |
418483 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
D12
1.75 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:43:00 |
43 |
Jungvirtová Markéta |
KRE0952 |
2148199 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:45:00 |
45 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
2064782 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:47:00 |
47 |
Beranová Marie |
SJH0951 |
2087674 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:49:00 |
49 |
Maršíková Lucie |
KRE0850 |
2148186 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:51:00 |
51 |
Novotná Barbora |
VTA0957 |
886294 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
D14
2.43 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Krejčová Petra |
VTA0658 |
2025208 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Pazderníková Petra |
OPI0651 |
2064773 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Jungvirtová Adéla |
KRE0752 |
7207776 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Přílepková Radka |
VTA0651 |
7210078 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
14:35:00 |
35 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:37:00 |
37 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
8116689 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
14:39:00 |
39 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
14:41:00 |
41 |
Čerklová Eva |
KRE0751 |
8516427 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
D16
2.84 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
7001029 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
8116671 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Pekařová Nela |
VTA0552 |
7207889 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Pazderníková Jana |
OPI0452 |
2064771 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:36:00 |
36 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
D18
3.51 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:46:00 |
106 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:48:00 |
108 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
439103 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
D20
4.56 km, 220 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Nováková Kateřina |
PCB0052 |
7204487 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
14:36:00 |
36 |
Svobodová Anna |
VTA0151 |
682635 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
14:38:00 |
38 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:40:00 |
40 |
Rudová Anna |
VTA0051 |
7208097 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
D21K
3.51 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:42:00 |
42 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D21
4.56 km, 220 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
00 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
53726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
14:02:00 |
02 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:04:00 |
04 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
14:06:00 |
06 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:08:00 |
08 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8103928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D35
3.97 km, 215 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
01 |
Fialová Irena |
KRE7950 |
8517327 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:03:00 |
03 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
2035147 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Votíková Monika |
VCB7254 |
426341 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:07:00 |
07 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
14:09:00 |
09 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
14:11:00 |
11 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:23:00 |
83 |
Vacíková Jana |
TEP7950 |
7210928 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
D45
3.51 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:10:00 |
10 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
14:12:00 |
12 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:14:00 |
14 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
60001 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Bečvářová Ladislava |
10001 |
2039217 |
|
OPI |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Svobodová Martina |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Hojdarová Alena |
VCB7358 |
2087654 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
7207876 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Sobotková Lenka |
OPI7401 |
2091538 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
D55
2.84 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:48:00 |
48 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:50:00 |
50 |
Kovaříčková Darja |
KRE6352 |
51413 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Troupová Vladěna |
KRE6351 |
51412 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
D65
2.43 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
01 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
14:03:00 |
03 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
DBK
2.84 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Wagner Elfi |
46A0019 |
2045608 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Kraxberger Agnes |
20001 |
9020507 |
|
Naturfreunde Pasching |
15:04:00 |
64 |
Ziegerhofer Anneliese |
46A0022 |
5452 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:06:00 |
66 |
Brémová Hildegarda |
KRE6050 |
7207620 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:08:00 |
68 |
Falk Petra |
46A0006 |
418485 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
DBL
3.97 km, 215 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:51:00 |
51 |
Gittmaier Doris |
26A0005 |
2050464 |
|
HSV Ried |
14:53:00 |
53 |
Eschlböck Gudrun |
46A0002 |
8445522 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Resch Judit |
40002 |
8121066 |
|
Orienteering Klosterneuburg |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Wagner Birgit |
46A0020 |
2061268 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
DF
1.90 km, 40 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:09:00 |
09 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:11:00 |
11 |
Jungvirtová Tereza |
KRE1251 |
428717 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Marešová Tereza |
MIL1050 |
682697 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
14:15:00 |
15 |
Hendrychová Karolína |
KRE1250 |
428714 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
H10
1.56 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:44:00 |
44 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:46:00 |
46 |
Novák Michal |
KRE1100 |
8116772 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:48:00 |
48 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
2067961 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:50:00 |
50 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:58:00 |
58 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
H12
1.75 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
14:07:00 |
07 |
Vačkář Štěpán |
KRE0801 |
2420040 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:09:00 |
09 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
14:11:00 |
11 |
Kozák Matěj |
VCB0920 |
426356 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:15:00 |
15 |
Troják Šimon |
KRE0900 |
7204487 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:17:00 |
17 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:19:00 |
19 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:21:00 |
21 |
Pazderník Tomáš |
OPI0800 |
2064775 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
H14
2.84 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:02:00 |
02 |
Khýn Hubert |
VTA0603 |
2025201 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
14:04:00 |
04 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
2064776 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:06:00 |
06 |
Padrta Ondřej |
KRE0705 |
2148185 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:08:00 |
08 |
Novisedlák Patrik |
VTA0601 |
7210406 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
14:10:00 |
10 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
14:12:00 |
12 |
Stráský Přemysl |
KRE0703 |
2127625 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:14:00 |
14 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Novák Vítek |
KRE0600 |
8515527 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Sobotka Ivo |
OPI0600 |
2064781 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Homolka Adam |
KRE0700 |
2127615 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
H16
3.51 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:46:00 |
46 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:48:00 |
48 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
7210074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
14:50:00 |
50 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
8226416 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Kozák Ondřej |
VCB0420 |
2104584 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H18
3.97 km, 215 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:19:00 |
19 |
Dlouhý Matěj |
VTA0302 |
2025219 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
14:21:00 |
21 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
2064779 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
H20
5.23 km, 285 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:15:00 |
15 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:17:00 |
17 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
H21
5.23 km, 285 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:25:00 |
85 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:27:00 |
87 |
Vištejn Jiří |
LPM9304 |
207839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:29:00 |
89 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:31:00 |
91 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:33:00 |
93 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:35:00 |
95 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
OPI8700 |
2039219 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:37:00 |
97 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
JHB9902 |
336772 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:39:00 |
99 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:41:00 |
101 |
Bečvář Petr |
OPI9800 |
2091539 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:43:00 |
103 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H35
4.56 km, 220 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:26:00 |
86 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
889291 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:28:00 |
88 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
8033290 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
15:30:00 |
90 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
7210237 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:32:00 |
92 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:34:00 |
94 |
Beran Pavel |
SJH7801 |
2061793 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:36:00 |
96 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:38:00 |
98 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
15:40:00 |
100 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
7208092 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:42:00 |
102 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:44:00 |
104 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
H45
3.97 km, 215 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
888639 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Vébr Jiří |
VTA6901 |
515484 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
2088182 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:35:00 |
35 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:37:00 |
37 |
Martin Padrta |
KRE7502 |
8518327 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:39:00 |
39 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:41:00 |
41 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
995864 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:43:00 |
43 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:45:00 |
45 |
Sobotka Petr |
OPI7300 |
2088168 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:47:00 |
47 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:49:00 |
49 |
Homolka Zdeněk |
KRE6800 |
2420014 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
H55
3.51 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:12:00 |
72 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:14:00 |
74 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
OPI6500 |
2080821 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:16:00 |
76 |
Musil Jan |
PCB5700 |
211576 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
15:18:00 |
78 |
Funda Jiří |
API6401 |
2102854 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
15:20:00 |
80 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
301272 |
|
JG Sport |
15:22:00 |
82 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:24:00 |
84 |
Hudeček Jaroslav |
KTA6501 |
416339 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
H65
2.84 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:40:00 |
40 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
14:42:00 |
42 |
Novák Pavel |
ACB4801 |
2027928 |
|
ABK České Budějovice - Šumava |
14:44:00 |
44 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
HA
5.23 km, 285 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:59:00 |
59 |
Obermüller Markus |
46A0014 |
8060690 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:01:00 |
61 |
Bogensperger Martin |
17A0002 |
7777720 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
15:03:00 |
63 |
Obermüller Thomas |
46A0015 |
8150590 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:05:00 |
65 |
Schwanitz Jürgen |
59D0002 |
8101020 |
|
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
15:07:00 |
67 |
Gruber Rudi |
46A0009 |
9070566 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:09:00 |
69 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
7206531 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:11:00 |
71 |
Falk Martin |
46A0004 |
418481 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:13:00 |
73 |
Fink Bernhard |
17A0001 |
8101808 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
15:15:00 |
75 |
Tökes Csongor |
46A0018 |
1006645 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:17:00 |
77 |
Friebe Jonas |
59D0001 |
8121102 |
|
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
15:19:00 |
79 |
Falk Stefan |
46A0005 |
7070777 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:21:00 |
81 |
Eschlböck Rainer |
46A0003 |
8303040 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
HBK
2.84 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:12:00 |
72 |
Auer Kurt |
46A0001 |
231973 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:14:00 |
74 |
Pallauf Reinhard |
30001 |
5494 |
|
HSV Steyr |
15:16:00 |
76 |
Fierlinger Adi |
46A0008 |
8388488 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:18:00 |
78 |
Tonka Leopold |
26A0002 |
520447 |
|
HSV Ried |
15:20:00 |
80 |
Schwanitz Martina & Colin |
59D0004 |
2021649 |
|
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
15:22:00 |
82 |
Falkner Wolfgang |
46A0007 |
7002247 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:24:00 |
84 |
Kraxberger Jakob |
20002 |
9001217 |
|
Naturfreunde Pasching |
15:26:00 |
86 |
Rychtecký Josef |
VCB4801 |
7206533 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:28:00 |
88 |
Wagner Max |
46A0021 |
896984 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:30:00 |
90 |
Pich Josef |
CST4002 |
416332 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:32:00 |
92 |
Kiesenhofer Franz |
46A0011 |
4554 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
HBL
4.56 km, 220 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Pühringer Dieter |
46A0016 |
9005033 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Gittmaier Georg |
26A0004 |
9031555 |
|
HSV Ried |
14:58:00 |
58 |
Rößler Udo |
59D0003 |
7353 |
|
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Mair Alois |
46A0012 |
5434 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Wolf Markus |
26A0003 |
8363680 |
|
HSV Ried |
15:04:00 |
64 |
Kraxberger Dieter |
20003 |
5488 |
|
Naturfreunde Pasching |
15:06:00 |
66 |
Ziegerhofer Othmar |
46A0023 |
1700101 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
15:08:00 |
68 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
15:10:00 |
70 |
Resch Kurt |
40001 |
8190163 |
|
Orienteering Klosterneuburg |
HDR
1.90 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-26645040 |
Pecánková Barbora |
TEP1451 |
49546 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
01:00:00 |
-26645040 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26645040 |
Čerkl Jan |
KRE1400 |
2029165 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-26645040 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
01:00:00 |
-26645040 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
9201757 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
01:00:00 |
-26645040 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
01:00:00 |
-26645040 |
Němcová Rozárie |
TEP1450 |
7210118 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
01:00:00 |
-26645040 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-26645040 |
Proxová Veronika |
RIC1350 |
2115715 |
C |
OB Říčany |
HF
1.90 km, 40 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
P
2.43 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:53:00 |
53 |
Šimerka Jan |
50001 |
7210932 |
|
Šimerka |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Vorlíčková Lenka |
VTA6751 |
2025202 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:59:00 |
59 |
Poláková Jolana |
VTA6851 |
897379 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:01:00 |
61 |
Kozák Martin |
VCB7720 |
426363 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:03:00 |
63 |
Svoboda Luděk |
VTA7101 |
2019549 |
|
SC vebr-sport |
15:05:00 |
65 |
Hendrych František |
KRE7301 |
7207867 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:07:00 |
67 |
Khýn Miroslav |
VTA5401 |
2025212 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:09:00 |
69 |
Novotný Pavel |
|
2019570 |
|
TJ Chyšky |
15:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|