Club startlists
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Jahudka Štěpán | 52341 | HDR | ||
10:35:00 | 35 | Lasota Tomasz | NNN0001 | 0 | H45C | |
10:59:00 | 59 | Podhajský Jaroslav | NNN0002 | 8937 | H45C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Borets Anna | 38S8150 | 2061795 | P | |
10:17:00 | 17 | Volkova Maja | 38S0950 | 8071304 | D12C | |
10:40:00 | 40 | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | 8071296 | H35C | |
10:41:00 | 41 | Valyavka Viktoriya | 38S0850 | 8071292 | D12C | |
10:51:00 | 51 | Volkov Maksym | 38S0700 | 8071316 | H14C | |
10:53:00 | 53 | Denysenko Tamara | 38S6150 | 8012045 | D55C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:16:00 | 76 | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | 8004332 | C | H35C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11:00 | 11 | Mielec Radomír | AOV0301 | 8660459 | B | H18C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:26:00 | 26 | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 52346 | C | D45C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Chudík Michael | BFM7103 | 2087516 | P | |
10:00:00 | 00 | Bjolek Michal | BFM0305 | 8109360 | A | H21C |
10:02:00 | 02 | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | 2113071 | C | D45C |
10:14:00 | 14 | Chudíková Pavla | BFM7851 | 2087514 | C | D35C |
10:15:00 | 15 | Burešová Eliška | BFM0955 | 428283 | C | D12C |
10:15:00 | 15 | Řeháková Klára | BFM0556 | 2059751 | C | D16C |
10:24:00 | 24 | Červinková Jana | BFM8052 | 2102862 | C | D35C |
10:36:00 | 36 | Chudíková Magdalena | BFM1051 | 2087504 | C | D10C |
10:46:00 | 46 | Juračáková Judita | BFM1053 | 49455 | C | D10C |
10:50:00 | 50 | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 2113057 | C | H55C |
10:59:00 | 59 | Červinka Ondřej | BFM0806 | 49451 | C | H12C |
11:07:00 | 67 | Zeman Ludvík | BFM5301 | 2113053 | C | H65C |
11:09:00 | 69 | Chudík Martin | BFM0604 | 2087511 | B | H14C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:06:00 | 06 | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | 8033241 | C | D35C |
10:34:00 | 34 | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | 8670772 | C | H35C |
10:37:00 | 37 | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | 8662302 | C | H45C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:14:00 | 14 | Hanzlová Svatava | HAV6651 | 1426031 | C | D45C |
10:25:00 | 25 | Krhut Libor | HAV6302 | 1396836 | C | H45C |
10:31:00 | 31 | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | 8660919 | C | H45C |
10:36:00 | 36 | Beneš Karel | HAV4201 | 1421901 | C | H70C |
10:37:00 | 37 | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | 1421893 | C | D55C |
10:44:00 | 44 | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | 1426051 | C | D45C |
10:49:00 | 49 | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | 515436 | C | H45C |
11:01:00 | 61 | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 1421900 | C | H45C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:22:00 | 22 | Sedláček Matěj | HLV1000 | 53833 | C | H10C |
10:40:00 | 40 | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 416084 | C | D45C |
10:59:00 | 59 | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | 416088 | C | H65C |
11:00:00 | 60 | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 53827 | C | H35C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:29:00 | 89 | Zlesák Matyáš | CHT0601 | 336786 | C | H14C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:09:00 | 09 | Kundratová Lucie | JZL0051 | 7203458 | B | D20C |
10:52:00 | 52 | Chromčáková Ivana | JZL5450 | 2070845 | C | D65C |
11:03:00 | 63 | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | 53801 | C | H65C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:08:00 | 08 | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 8414134 | C | H21C |
10:14:00 | 14 | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 8654916 | B | D14C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Halatová Anna | KVS1252 | 7120329 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Pavlica Bedřich | KVS0710 | 887152 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | 426339 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | 7864 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Štěpánková Adéla | KVS1250 | 8660374 | C | HD10N |
10:00:00 | 00 | Graclík Daniel | KVS1001 | 8482064 | C | H10C |
10:04:00 | 04 | Spitzerová Petra | KVS8350 | 8660389 | C | D35C |
10:08:00 | 08 | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | 416092 | C | D45C |
10:09:00 | 09 | Štěpánková Anna | KVS0952 | 8670781 | C | D12C |
10:16:00 | 16 | Halata Šebestián | KVS1005 | 7100723 | C | H10C |
10:24:00 | 24 | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | 2116450 | C | D45C |
10:32:00 | 32 | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 8670745 | C | H35C |
10:38:00 | 38 | Janků Kateřina | KVS7450 | 8482074 | C | D45C |
10:45:00 | 45 | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | 8482068 | C | D55C |
10:52:00 | 52 | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | 2116484 | C | H35C |
10:52:00 | 52 | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | 8680377 | C | H55C |
10:54:00 | 54 | Hrbasová Jana | KVS5551 | 84822065 | C | D65C |
11:06:00 | 66 | Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | 2021853 | C | H55C |
11:11:00 | 71 | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | 8670810 | C | H65C |
11:27:00 | 87 | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | 53694 | C | H14C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Krajča Petr | LCE0805 | 0 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 8660397 | C | D45C |
10:02:00 | 02 | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 8670819 | C | D35C |
10:02:00 | 02 | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | 8662439 | C | H21C |
10:03:00 | 03 | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | 8662430 | B | D16C |
10:06:00 | 06 | Hubáčková Sabina | LCE0851 | 8482100 | B | D14C |
10:06:00 | 06 | Gregorová Berta | LCE1052 | 0 | C | HD10N |
10:10:00 | 10 | Stacke Jan | LCE1001 | 889300 | C | H10C |
10:10:00 | 10 | Vopařil Jan | LCE9911 | 7201825 | C | H21C |
10:11:00 | 11 | Škodová Štěpánka | LCE0852 | 2080938 | C | D12C |
10:12:00 | 12 | Hubáčková Renata | LCE8151 | 2088219 | C | D35C |
10:12:00 | 12 | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | 416062 | C | HD10N |
10:16:00 | 16 | Pišová Hana | LCE7053 | 416058 | C | D45C |
10:17:00 | 17 | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | 52675 | C | D21C |
10:18:00 | 18 | Hubáček Marián | LCE1111 | 8680393 | C | H10C |
10:18:00 | 18 | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | 2017666 | C | H21C |
10:22:00 | 22 | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | 2080838 | C | D35C |
10:23:00 | 23 | Šuráň René | LCE7034 | 436969 | C | H45C |
10:24:00 | 24 | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | 8680292 | B | D14C |
10:25:00 | 25 | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | 8662434 | A | D21C |
10:26:00 | 26 | Trčka Daniel | LCE1101 | 0 | C | H10C |
10:26:00 | 26 | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | 8662442 | C | H21C |
10:32:00 | 32 | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE8152 | 331031 | C | D35C |
10:32:00 | 32 | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | 52694 | C | D45C |
10:33:00 | 33 | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | 8660400 | A | D21C |
10:34:00 | 34 | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | 2116500 | C | D10C |
10:34:00 | 34 | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | 51609 | C | H21C |
10:35:00 | 35 | Sedláčková Klára | LCE0854 | 218971 | B | D12C |
10:35:00 | 35 | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | 416063 | C | D55C |
10:42:00 | 42 | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | 2091534 | C | H35C |
10:43:00 | 43 | Slezáková Jitka | LCE6351 | 52701 | C | D55C |
10:45:00 | 45 | Mudrák Šimon | LCE0601 | 7210097 | C | H14C |
10:51:00 | 51 | Stackeová Anna | LCE5551 | 7053853 | C | D55C |
10:52:00 | 52 | Mudráková Eliška | LCE0352 | 8680306 | B | D18C |
10:57:00 | 57 | Vyoralová Talma | LCE0955 | 52710 | C | D12C |
10:58:00 | 58 | Končáková Alžběta | LCE0256 | 889308 | B | D18C |
11:02:00 | 62 | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | 1399000 | C | H35C |
11:06:00 | 66 | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | 8670814 | B | H16C |
11:12:00 | 72 | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | 8645928 | C | H35C |
11:15:00 | 75 | Škoda František | LCE1113 | 2082902 | C | H12C |
11:18:00 | 78 | Hrbáček Filip | LCE0501 | 8660362 | B | H16C |
11:21:00 | 81 | Stacke Václav | LCE0703 | 8662435 | B | H14C |
11:27:00 | 87 | Mudrák Matouš | LCE0901 | 2078474 | C | H12C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:23:00 | 23 | Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice | LOV0450 | 7130704 | C | D16C |
10:54:00 | 54 | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 7612230 | C | H35C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Svěchotová Hana | MOV7150 | 9101678 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Pavlová Libuše | MOV7451 | 436420 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Štětínský Pavel | MOV7104 | 52780 | C | P |
10:02:00 | 02 | Pavlová Eliška | MOV0650 | 8670472 | B | D14C |
10:06:00 | 06 | Berger Tomáš | MOV1002 | 1400415 | C | H10C |
10:09:00 | 09 | Vojkůvková Hana | MOV0552 | 420438 | C | D16C |
10:12:00 | 12 | Čudková Kristýna | MOV0654 | 8670474 | B | D14C |
10:12:00 | 12 | Bergrová Petra | MOV7452 | 52981 | C | D45C |
10:16:00 | 16 | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 8663153 | B | H21C |
10:17:00 | 17 | Matoušková Jana | MOV0551 | 8670491 | B | D16C |
10:19:00 | 19 | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | 8670471 | C | H45C |
10:22:00 | 22 | Štětínská Tereza | MOV0751 | 8670475 | B | D14C |
10:25:00 | 25 | Zahradníková Kateřina | MOV0553 | 2102874 | B | D16C |
10:30:00 | 30 | Mráz Jakub | MOV1101 | 2082935 | C | H10C |
10:33:00 | 33 | Procnerová Veronika | MOV0450 | 2087705 | C | D16C |
10:38:00 | 38 | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | 7000317 | C | H35C |
10:42:00 | 42 | Hulenková Martina | MOV7352 | 51174 | C | D45C |
10:43:00 | 43 | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 8014553 | C | H45C |
10:48:00 | 48 | Maceček Otakar | MOV6102 | 51173 | C | H55C |
10:55:00 | 55 | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | 52771 | C | H45C |
11:00:00 | 60 | Zádrapa Marian Petr | MOV0503 | 8670495 | B | H16C |
11:02:00 | 62 | Slivečka Jaromír | MOV5601 | 352301 | C | H55C |
11:11:00 | 71 | Vojvodík Eduard | MOV0600 | 8670493 | B | H14C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Hudečková Adina | OOP1450 | 232338 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Hudečková Stella | OOP1150 | 232523 | C | HDR |
10:18:00 | 18 | Leciánová Vanda | OOP7453 | 49472 | C | D45C |
10:40:00 | 40 | Nosek Jiří | OOP4401 | 52766 | C | H70C |
10:46:00 | 46 | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | 49301 | C | H70C |
10:47:00 | 47 | Hrabicová Iva | OOP6150 | 232358 | C | D55C |
10:54:00 | 54 | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | 8007175 | C | H55C |
11:08:00 | 68 | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 8654881 | C | H55C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Klíma Jan | OTK7200 | 2067301 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Králová Věra | OTK7151 | 2067303 | C | P |
10:23:00 | 23 | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | 330673 | C | D12C |
10:30:00 | 30 | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | 2067304 | C | D45C |
10:38:00 | 38 | Pohořalá Kristýna | OTK1050 | 416033 | C | D10C |
10:41:00 | 41 | Pohořalý Jiří | OTK7500 | 426382 | C | H45C |
10:42:00 | 42 | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | 426383 | C | H70C |
10:58:00 | 58 | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 433083 | C | H55C |
10:58:00 | 58 | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 8670735 | C | D65C |
11:01:00 | 61 | Polínek Jaroslav | OTK5300 | 2067305 | C | H65C |
11:05:00 | 65 | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | 433092 | C | H45C |
11:19:00 | 79 | Riesslerová Eliška | OTK0350 | 331701 | C | T |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09:00 | 69 | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | 8663133 | C | H45C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Létalová Jana | SFM1450 | 49449 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Palarčík Kryštof | SFM1100 | 2143377 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Davidová Petra | SFM7651 | 2125376 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | 2800304 | C | D35C |
10:02:00 | 02 | Klose Kateřina | SFM1251 | 2127595 | C | HD10N |
10:02:00 | 02 | Klose Albert | SFM1000 | 2061790 | C | H10C |
10:10:00 | 10 | Palarčíková Kateřina | SFM7850 | 2148135 | C | D35C |
10:14:00 | 14 | Létalová Eva | SFM1250 | 49488 | C | HD10N |
10:20:00 | 20 | Urbánková Šárka | SFM7650 | 2143390 | C | D35C |
10:28:00 | 28 | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | 49487 | C | D45C |
10:30:00 | 30 | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | 49482 | C | D35C |
10:39:00 | 39 | David Vladimír | SFM7401 | 2800312 | C | H45C |
10:44:00 | 44 | Davidová Tereza | SFM0252 | 2121755 | C | D18C |
10:51:00 | 51 | Urbánek Martin | SFM7400 | 2143366 | C | H45C |
10:56:00 | 56 | Urbánková Tereza | SFM0250 | 2143388 | C | D18C |
11:03:00 | 63 | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | 2023813 | C | H45C |
11:03:00 | 63 | David Vladimír | SFM0600 | 2119196 | C | H14C |
11:15:00 | 75 | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | 2800327 | C | T |
11:31:00 | 91 | Létal Jonáš | SFM0901 | 2061826 | C | H12C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 20 | Kovařík Martin | SIT0101 | 8655413 | B | H20C |
10:22:00 | 22 | Bíčánková Jana | SIT7551 | 7200590 | C | D45C |
10:36:00 | 36 | Kovaříková Mária | SIT6951 | 8655462 | C | D45C |
10:47:00 | 47 | Byrtusová Klára | SIT0851 | 8667954 | C | D12C |
11:04:00 | 64 | Damek Ondřej | SIT0503 | 8667526 | B | H16C |
11:16:00 | 76 | Kovařík Tomáš | SIT0401 | 8656740 | B | H16C |
11:28:00 | 88 | Bíčánek Jan | SIT0501 | 8226307 | B | H16C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Pěčková Natálie | SKM15XX | 52199 | HDR | |
10:01:00 | 01 | Ošmerová Tereza | SKM0550 | 8680307 | C | D16C |
10:06:00 | 06 | Pěčková Monika | SKM7350 | 2017677 | C | D45C |
10:07:00 | 07 | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | 8655378 | A | D16C |
10:11:00 | 11 | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | 8656732 | A | D21C |
10:14:00 | 14 | Pěček Tobiáš | SKM1100 | 8680301 | C | H10C |
10:30:00 | 30 | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | 8670802 | C | H35C |
10:31:00 | 31 | Coufalová Aneta | SKM0552 | 436930 | C | D16C |
10:33:00 | 33 | Skopalová Alexandra | SKM0950 | 8656701 | C | D12C |
10:50:00 | 50 | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | 253369 | C | H35C |
10:53:00 | 53 | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | 8660395 | B | H14C |
11:10:00 | 70 | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | 8670823 | C | H35C |
11:18:00 | 78 | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | 8680419 | C | H35C |
11:22:00 | 82 | Zácha David | SKM0400 | 8680291 | C | H16C |
11:23:00 | 83 | Mlčoch Jakub | SKM0801 | 8680367 | C | H12C |
11:47:00 | 107 | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | 8660358 | C | H12C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | Hájková Lenka | SOP0050 | 7207857 | B | D20C |
10:04:00 | 04 | Červenková Eliška | SOP0751 | 7209463 | C | D14C |
10:24:00 | 24 | Erben Martin | SOP9001 | 361970 | C | H21C |
10:27:00 | 27 | Bačo Lubomír | SOP6201 | 7210885 | C | H45C |
11:04:00 | 64 | Vašek Rudolf | SOP5702 | 434592 | C | H55C |
11:05:00 | 65 | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 8656584 | C | H65C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:05:00 | 05 | Koňařík Vít | SVS0200 | 2133890 | C | H18C |
10:19:00 | 19 | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | 53387 | C | D21C |
10:47:00 | 47 | Koňařík Jaroslav | SVS7401 | 51521 | C | H45C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | 49371 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | 8652 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | 2113099 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Tuharská Aneta | TRI7751 | 49377 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Krupa David | TRI7602 | 8655482 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Krčková Ivana | TRI7951 | 8663 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | 49327 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Walicová Jana | TRI7651 | 416128 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Mizerová Jarmila | TRI6851 | 49355 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | 2073677 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Haltofová Marie | TRI7050 | 49400 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Bruk Miroslav | TRI6100 | 416126 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Mizerová Monika | TRI9250 | 49365 | C | P |
10:01:00 | 01 | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | 8629759 | B | H18C |
10:05:00 | 05 | Krčková Lucie | TRI0550 | 8033258 | C | D16C |
10:07:00 | 07 | Warcopová Kateřina | TRI0150 | 7209788 | B | D20C |
10:07:00 | 07 | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | 8670482 | A | H18C |
10:13:00 | 13 | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | 8670381 | B | D16C |
10:13:00 | 13 | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | 8662309 | B | H18C |
10:16:00 | 16 | Walicová Eva | TRI0652 | 53215 | C | D14C |
10:17:00 | 17 | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | 53180 | B | H18C |
10:20:00 | 20 | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | 8660461 | C | D45C |
10:21:00 | 21 | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | 8004343 | C | D12C |
10:21:00 | 21 | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | 8660369 | B | D16C |
10:22:00 | 22 | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | 8028879 | B | H20C |
10:27:00 | 27 | Mrózek Teresa | TRI0251 | 8656736 | A | D21C |
10:29:00 | 29 | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | 7210919 | B | D16C |
10:35:00 | 35 | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | 7002089 | B | D16C |
10:39:00 | 39 | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | 8003651 | C | D12C |
10:41:00 | 41 | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | 51446 | C | D55C |
10:41:00 | 41 | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | 8667990 | B | H14C |
10:44:00 | 44 | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | 52292 | C | H35C |
10:46:00 | 46 | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | 8662684 | C | H55C |
10:46:00 | 46 | Bernatíková Hana | TRI0253 | 8662702 | B | D18C |
10:51:00 | 51 | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | 2102570 | C | D12C |
10:59:00 | 59 | Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | 7202876 | B | H14C |
11:00:00 | 60 | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | 8789 | C | H55C |
11:03:00 | 63 | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | 49384 | C | H12C |
11:04:00 | 64 | Krček Jakub | TRI7803 | 49315 | C | H35C |
11:11:00 | 71 | Haltof Petr | TRI7400 | 8660 | C | T |
11:11:00 | 71 | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | 8658 | C | H12C |
11:12:00 | 72 | Mrózek Pawel | TRI0401 | 8002604 | B | H16C |
11:14:00 | 74 | Kawulok Marek | TRI8000 | 8003610 | C | H35C |
11:17:00 | 77 | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | 8116762 | B | H14C |
11:19:00 | 79 | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | 49322 | C | H12C |
11:20:00 | 80 | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | 7863 | C | H35C |
11:24:00 | 84 | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | 8655414 | B | H16C |
11:43:00 | 103 | Bocek Václav | TRI0802 | 8116808 | C | H12C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Zdráhalová Amálka | TZLXXX1 | 52217 | HDR | |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Kořenová Helena | TZL1250 | 0 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Vintrová Matylda | TZL1551 | 53341 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Nešporová Viktorie Anna | TZL1150 | 0 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Vaňharová Kateřina | TZL0555 | 53320 | C | P |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Vaňhara Lukáš | TZL0712 | 8595 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Lorencová Anna | TZL0756 | 2121128 | C | D14C |
10:01:00 | 01 | Kopečková Viktorie | TZL0853 | 2091565 | C | D12C |
10:03:00 | 03 | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | 7209284 | B | H18C |
10:04:00 | 04 | Koč Juraj | TZL1006 | 8924 | C | H10C |
10:04:00 | 04 | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | 7203464 | B | H21C |
10:05:00 | 05 | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | 8662719 | R | D20C |
10:07:00 | 07 | Mašláňová Ema | TZL0955 | 8411 | C | D12C |
10:08:00 | 08 | Kočová Eva | TZL7550 | 8614 | C | D35C |
10:10:00 | 10 | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | 7211007 | B | D14C |
10:10:00 | 10 | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | 9200524 | C | D45C |
10:11:00 | 11 | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | 8050121 | A | D16C |
10:12:00 | 12 | Honner Tomáš | TZL1001 | 8662687 | C | H10C |
10:12:00 | 12 | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | 7203466 | H21C | |
10:13:00 | 13 | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | 331753 | C | D12C |
10:15:00 | 15 | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | 8663119 | C | D21C |
10:15:00 | 15 | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | 8090126 | B | H18C |
10:18:00 | 18 | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | 218979 | C | D35C |
10:19:00 | 19 | Pozlovská Eliška | TZL0954 | 8605 | C | D12C |
10:19:00 | 19 | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | 8663192 | A | D16C |
10:20:00 | 20 | Entová Kateřina | TZL0751 | 2121124 | B | D14C |
10:20:00 | 20 | Zdráhal Matěj | TZLXXXX | 7207358 | H10C | |
10:20:00 | 20 | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | 8660398 | C | H21C |
10:21:00 | 21 | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | 1400443 | C | H45C |
10:23:00 | 23 | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | 53313 | C | D21C |
10:25:00 | 25 | Řezníčková Klára | TZL0959 | 8411 | C | D12C |
10:26:00 | 26 | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | 8680410 | C | H35C |
10:27:00 | 27 | Matochová Adéla | TZL0552 | 8670800 | C | D16C |
10:28:00 | 28 | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 7209278 | C | D35C |
10:28:00 | 28 | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | 8660354 | C | H10C |
10:28:00 | 28 | Janda Přemek | TZL0103 | 7208084 | B | H21C |
10:28:00 | 28 | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | 53896 | C | H35C |
10:31:00 | 31 | Novosadová Klára | TZL0952 | 2070833 | C | D12C |
10:31:00 | 31 | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | 2084933 | C | D21C |
10:32:00 | 32 | Mašláň Prokop | TZL1005 | 52223 | C | H10C |
10:33:00 | 33 | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | 8000120 | C | H45C |
10:34:00 | 34 | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | 53321 | C | H70C |
10:36:00 | 36 | Mašláň Jakub | TZL7801 | 1400424 | C | H35C |
10:36:00 | 36 | Pavlas Radek | TZL8503 | 8466648 | C | H21C |
10:37:00 | 37 | Fišerová Markéta | TZL0851 | 8680330 | B | D12C |
10:37:00 | 37 | Valla Jakub | TZL0710 | 2134320 | C | H14C |
10:38:00 | 38 | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | 8680310 | C | H70C |
10:38:00 | 38 | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | 8000665 | C | H21C |
10:39:00 | 39 | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | 7209283 | C | D55C |
10:40:00 | 40 | Kořenová Hana | TZL1050 | 2134316 | C | D10C |
10:40:00 | 40 | Lanc Marian | TZL5806 | 53897 | C | H21C |
10:42:00 | 42 | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | 8053367 | C | H21C |
10:43:00 | 43 | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | 7209279 | C | D12C |
10:43:00 | 43 | Huleja Martin | TZL0604 | 8000604 | B | H14C |
10:44:00 | 44 | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | 2049597 | C | H70C |
10:45:00 | 45 | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | 428296 | C | H45C |
10:46:00 | 46 | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 8662674 | C | H35C |
10:48:00 | 48 | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | 2091544 | B | D18C |
10:48:00 | 48 | Palasová Barbora | TZL1052 | 49513 | C | D10C |
10:49:00 | 49 | Růžičková Žofie | 40721 | 8597 | D12C | |
10:49:00 | 49 | Minařík Petr | TZL0709 | 2134319 | C | H14C |
10:50:00 | 50 | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 8662735 | C | D65C |
10:54:00 | 54 | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | 2091554 | B | D18C |
10:55:00 | 55 | Héčová Kristýna | TZL0957 | 2134311 | C | D12C |
10:55:00 | 55 | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | 7209288 | C | D55C |
10:55:00 | 55 | Petrla Michal | TZL0708 | 53886 | C | H14C |
10:56:00 | 56 | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | 8680285 | C | H35C |
10:57:00 | 57 | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | 8014457 | C | H45C |
11:00:00 | 60 | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | 2091546 | A | D18C |
11:01:00 | 61 | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | 8594 | C | H12C |
11:01:00 | 61 | Čepický Šimon | TZL0606 | 7848411 | C | H14C |
11:02:00 | 62 | Palas Jan | TZL0507 | 2135180 | C | H16C |
11:05:00 | 65 | Lebánek Jan Maxmilián | TZL0809 | 8662706 | C | H12C |
11:06:00 | 66 | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | 8104170 | C | H35C |
11:07:00 | 67 | Novosad Pavel | TZL7401 | 2080910 | C | H45C |
11:07:00 | 67 | Mikláš Matěj | TZL0704 | 2126258 | B | H14C |
11:08:00 | 68 | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | 8663152 | A | H16C |
11:09:00 | 69 | Slováček Ondřej | TZL0902 | 8090714 | C | H12C |
11:13:00 | 73 | Přibík Martin | TZL0807 | 2121130 | C | H12C |
11:13:00 | 73 | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | 8000119 | C | H14C |
11:14:00 | 74 | Vaněk Bořek | TZL0505 | 2113077 | B | H16C |
11:17:00 | 77 | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | 8680313 | C | H12C |
11:19:00 | 79 | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | 8170602 | B | H14C |
11:20:00 | 80 | Graubner Tadeáš | TZL0407 | 2067944 | B | H16C |
11:21:00 | 81 | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | 8648637 | B | H12C |
11:23:00 | 83 | Přibík Václav | TZL7802 | 2121119 | C | T |
11:25:00 | 85 | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | 8662733 | B | H12C |
11:25:00 | 85 | Václavík Vojtěch | TZL0711 | 2113089 | C | H14C |
11:26:00 | 86 | Eichler Vítek | TZL0401 | 7209282 | B | H16C |
11:29:00 | 89 | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | 8240800 | B | H12C |
11:33:00 | 93 | Čuda Ondřej | TZL0816 | 8648628 | C | H12C |
11:37:00 | 97 | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | 8660391 | B | H12C |
11:41:00 | 101 | Hustý Matěj | TZL0903 | 2096138 | C | H12C |
11:45:00 | 105 | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | 8109339 | C | H12C |
11:49:00 | 109 | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | 2134314 | B | H12C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Starostová Ema | VIC1560 | 515037 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Starostová Marie | VIC1760 | 0 | C | HDR |
01:00:00 | -26654880 | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | 0 | C | HDR |
10:05:00 | 05 | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | 425438 | C | D12C |
10:08:00 | 08 | Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | 2126280 | C | HD10N |
10:18:00 | 18 | Rosíková Růžena Eliška | VIC0650 | 2103241 | C | D14C |
10:29:00 | 29 | Marková Michaela | VIC0850 | 2001970 | C | D12C |
10:39:00 | 39 | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | 8663111 | B | H14C |
10:44:00 | 44 | Marková Tatiana | VIC1060 | 9200992 | C | D10C |
10:53:00 | 53 | Špaňhelová Jana | VIC0888 | 425435 | C | D12C |
10:57:00 | 57 | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | 8482099 | B | H14C |
11:07:00 | 67 | Křížka Martin | VIC0802 | 425432 | C | H12C |
11:15:00 | 75 | Špaňhel Petr | VIC0610 | 53857 | C | H14C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:32:00 | 32 | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | 8252429 | C | H21C |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Club | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01 | 01 | Vakant | 0 | D20C | ||
10:03 | 03 | Vakant | 0 | D12C | ||
10:04 | 04 | Vakant | 0 | HD10N | ||
10:04 | 04 | Vakant | 0 | D45C | ||
10:06 | 06 | Vakant | 0 | H21C | ||
10:08 | 08 | Vakant | 0 | D14C | ||
10:08 | 08 | Vakant | 0 | H10C | ||
10:09 | 09 | Vakant | 0 | H18C | ||
10:10 | 10 | Vakant | 0 | HD10N | ||
10:13 | 13 | Vakant | 0 | D21C | ||
10:14 | 14 | Vakant | 0 | H21C | ||
10:16 | 16 | Vakant | 0 | D35C | ||
10:16 | 16 | Vakant | 0 | HD10N | ||
10:18 | 18 | Vakant | 0 | HD10N | ||
10:21 | 21 | Vakant | 0 | D21C | ||
10:22 | 22 | Vakant | 0 | H21C | ||
10:24 | 24 | Vakant | 0 | H10C | ||
10:24 | 24 | Vakant | 0 | H20C | ||
10:26 | 26 | Vakant | 0 | D14C | ||
10:26 | 26 | Vakant | 0 | D35C | ||
10:27 | 27 | Vakant | 0 | D12C | ||
10:29 | 29 | Vakant | 0 | H45C | ||
10:29 | 29 | Vakant | 0 | D21C | ||
10:30 | 30 | Vakant | 0 | H21C | ||
10:34 | 34 | Vakant | 0 | D45C | ||
10:42 | 42 | Vakant | 0 | D10C | ||
10:45 | 45 | Vakant | 0 | D12C | ||
10:47 | 47 | Vakant | 0 | H14C | ||
10:48 | 48 | Vakant | 0 | H35C | ||
10:48 | 48 | Vakant | 0 | H70C | ||
10:49 | 49 | Vakant | 0 | D55C | ||
10:50 | 50 | Vakant | 0 | D18C | ||
10:50 | 50 | Vakant | 0 | D10C | ||
10:53 | 53 | Vakant | 0 | H45C | ||
10:56 | 56 | Vakant | 0 | H55C | ||
10:56 | 56 | Vakant | 0 | D65C | ||
10:57 | 57 | Vakant | 0 | D55C | ||
10:58 | 58 | Vakant | 0 | H35C | ||
11:05 | 65 | Vakant | 0 | H14C | ||
11:08 | 68 | Vakant | 0 | H35C | ||
11:09 | 69 | Vakant | 0 | H65C | ||
11:10 | 70 | Vakant | 0 | H55C | ||
11:10 | 70 | Vakant | 0 | H16C | ||
11:13 | 73 | Vakant | 0 | T | ||
11:17 | 77 | Vakant | 0 | T | ||
11:21 | 81 | Vakant | 0 | T | ||
11:23 | 83 | Vakant | 0 | H14C | ||
11:25 | 85 | Vakant | 0 | T | ||
11:29 | 89 | Vakant | 0 | T | ||
11:35 | 95 | Vakant | 0 | H12C | ||
11:39 | 99 | Vakant | 0 | H12C | ||
11:51 | 111 | Vakant | 0 | H12C | ||
01:00 | -26654880 | Pavlasová Marcela | 10001 | 2121126 | Pavlasovic familie | P |
01:00 | -26654880 | Pokluda Filip | 20001 | 2148239 | Pokludovic familie | HDR |
11:27 | 87 | Palasová Michaela | 30001 | 49592 | OB Veliková | T |
01:00 | -26654880 | Perničková Lenka | 40001 | 7207038 | OK Malenovice | P |