D10N
1.14 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Fialová Simona |
KRE1150 |
2420040 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Klimenko Nikola |
STA1251 |
2108861 |
C |
OK Střelka |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Fialová Markéta |
KRE1050 |
2148179 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
51139 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D10
1.13 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Vaníčková Nikola |
STA1051 |
2001915 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
428280 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Pobudová Marie |
SJH1050 |
443107 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2134328 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8662283 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Lubasová Nela |
STA1152 |
2134353 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D12
1.43 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Slavíková Barbora |
CHT0951 |
2120993 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
8116810 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
7202578 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Jarošová Linda |
VCB0950 |
2127643 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Beranová Marie |
SJH0951 |
2087674 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Čápová Denisa |
STA0952 |
2116453 |
C |
OK Střelka |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
2125342 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Lubasová Aneta |
STA0953 |
2134325 |
C |
OK Střelka |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
0 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
0 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
D14
1.52 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
8116689 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Doleželová Anna |
PZR0651 |
8033281 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2092371 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Doležalová Barbora |
CHT0655 |
2115708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
2115701 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Zemanová Barbora |
KRE0750 |
8116825 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8670796 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Krejčová Petra |
VTA0658 |
2025208 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Rychlá Karolína |
KRN0757 |
8654916 |
B |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Čerklová Eva |
KRE0751 |
8516927 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
8226328 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
7210117 |
B |
SK Praga |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
8003665 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Přílepková Radka |
VTA0651 |
8670755 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Baďurová Eliška |
PZR0752 |
7210868 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
2044889 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
17:27:00 |
87 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
D16
1.80 km, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
8003591 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
8116671 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
8670798 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Ježková Ivana |
PBM0560 |
8660552 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
8116807 |
B |
OK Střelka |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8116821 |
B |
OK Střelka |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Votíková Tereza |
VCB0454 |
426387 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D18
1.99 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Bednaříková Emma |
PBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
PBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
2113360 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D21C
2.34 km, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
515189 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Nesrovnalová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Svobodová Anna |
VTA0151 |
8680400 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Šrámková Michaela |
SJH9352 |
8662335 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Kratochvílová Stanislava |
CHT8751 |
4537 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
8033298 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Matrasová Kateřina |
CHT8353 |
1007554 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Kafková Tereza |
SJI8956 |
52335 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:37:00 |
37 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
VTA0055 |
2116188 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Vlčková Hana |
VBM8555 |
2419914 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
8680611 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
D21D
1.83 km, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Dundáčková Julie |
SJH9853 |
420443 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Vaníčková Alena |
STA8651 |
2029139 |
C |
OK Střelka |
D35
2.22 km, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
PBM8485 |
8010108 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Votíková Monika |
VCB7254 |
426341 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Klimenko Zuzana |
STA8151 |
2116452 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
420402 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
8115113 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Rücklová Alena |
VCB8150 |
0 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
7202864 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Blažková Kristina |
0030001 |
7300472 |
|
Bludní tuleni |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
2035147 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Tachovská Kamila |
PBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
8226322 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
8033277 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Fialová Irena |
KRE7950 |
8516427 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2088714 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
2039078 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D45
1.82 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Jarošová Irena |
VCB7551 |
2118452 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
8680294 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
7260028 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Čechová Zuzana |
BZR6951 |
8149884 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
8003667 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Svobodová Martina |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
D55
1.44 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
8655485 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
D65
1.38 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
1000506 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H10
1.13 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Broum Matěj |
PZR1002 |
126 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
8003650 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Forst Matouš |
PZR1100 |
438608 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Novák Michal |
KRE1100 |
8116772 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
2067961 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
H10N
1.14 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Vaníček Štěpán |
STA1201 |
2139483 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Svoboda Jan |
CHT1002 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Černý Ondřej |
0050001 |
2127647 |
|
Bez registrace |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Mazzarese David |
TRT1100 |
2102555 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H12
1.43 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Fiala Ondřej |
KRE0800 |
2127621 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Gotfried Štěpán |
VCB0905 |
2127640 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Hudec David |
SJI0806 |
2088724 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Ježek David |
PBM0813 |
8667953 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
7210246 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Bulička Martin |
JMO0801 |
8660380 |
B |
Jihomoravská oblast |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
7210882 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
500580 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
8014566 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Wierer Antonín |
STA0901 |
2029215 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Vinopal Vojtěch |
PZR0901 |
2420002 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:37:00 |
37 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8660444 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Jaroš Jáchym |
VCB0800 |
2127644 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H14
1.83 km, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Wierer Jan |
STA0701 |
2116465 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Novisedlák Patrik |
VTA0601 |
7210406 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2111744 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
2118475 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Sobotka Ivo |
OPI0600 |
2064781 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:37:00 |
37 |
Novák Vítek |
KRE0600 |
8656659 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
8662280 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Padrta Ondřej |
KRE0705 |
2148185 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Khýn Hubert |
VTA0603 |
2025201 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
8109369 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Kouba Martin |
VTA0702 |
2025204 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
H16
1.99 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Ježek Filip |
PBM0414 |
8660425 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
8670756 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Máca Dominik |
SJI0503 |
2095966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Mengler Vojtěch |
VTA0502 |
2025207 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
8662342 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
H18
2.14 km, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Kouba Marek |
VTA0202 |
8670757 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
436440 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Hudec Filip |
SJI0304 |
9201980 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Dlouhý Matěj |
VTA0302 |
8659393 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
8648630 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
2064779 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
17:28:00 |
88 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
H21C
2.43 km, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
8662697 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Šenkýř Matěj |
SJI9902 |
2045309 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Jansa Jiří |
CHT8402 |
8061449 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Kafka Matěj |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
8662742 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8662369 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
8680600 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
PBM7207 |
8660433 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Goncalves Joao |
OSN8900 |
52146 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
8667505 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
8662317 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
8003618 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Drábek Vojtěch |
TTR0103 |
2801050 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:28:00 |
88 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
H21D
1.99 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
232483 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H35
2.25 km, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Močuba Stanislav |
OSN8001 |
7202897 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:37:00 |
37 |
Lubas Miroslav |
STA7802 |
2029154 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Wierer Martin |
STA7702 |
2029139 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Keller Ivo |
CHT7703 |
2148244 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
7210237 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Vaníček Ondřej |
STA7801 |
2116487 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Máca Petr |
SJI7500 |
2127602 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Paul Pavel |
CTB7601 |
2039076 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
0010001 |
2419941 |
|
Měřín Cyklokroužek |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5297 |
C |
OK Střelka |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Klimenko Igor |
STA8001 |
53676 |
C |
OK Střelka |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Šafek Jiří |
PBM7606 |
8000013 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
JHB8305 |
4630 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:25:00 |
85 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
H45
2.10 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442870 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
8648639 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Komenda Kamil |
PBM7201 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8662373 |
C |
SOBSA |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Martin Padrta |
KRE7502 |
8517327 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Voborník Petr |
CTB6601 |
8414102 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
8003600 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Vébr Jiří |
VTA6901 |
8636195 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8116757 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
H55
1.68 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
8226365 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Šenkýř Vladimír |
SJI6000 |
2044881 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8655386 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
8666873 |
|
JG Sport |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Folprecht Miroslav |
TUR5501 |
8680597 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8028835 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Forst Vlastimil |
PZR5603 |
51900 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
8003617 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H65
1.44 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
7001410 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
352315 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Khýn Miroslav |
VTA5401 |
2025212 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H70
1.38 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Rychtecký Josef |
VCB4801 |
8648557 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
HDR
1.14 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Michal |
0080001 |
2102692 |
|
TJ Růžená nereg |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Blažek Robin |
SJI1700 |
1425374 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Bloudíček Jakub |
0080004 |
2102720 |
|
TJ Růžená nereg |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Forstová Viola |
PZR1551 |
2420042 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN1300 |
52627 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
681884 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
2119197 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
995845 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Marek |
CHT1701 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
2134303 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
301356 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Matras Štěpán |
CHT1402 |
51980 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Matrasová Marie |
CHT1451 |
232883 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Mazzarese Aiden |
TRT1500 |
2148130 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Močubová Magdaléna Marie |
OSN1357 |
7202889 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
2420068 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Procházková Kateřina |
0080002 |
2102711 |
|
TJ Růžená nereg |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Rychlý Jakub |
KRN1500 |
2102867 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Vaníček Robin |
STA1401 |
2134370 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Štípková Jana |
0060001 |
2102688 |
|
neregistrovaná |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastná Štěpánka |
0080003 |
2102712 |
|
TJ Růžená nereg |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
P
1.52 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
51774 |
|
OK Jihlava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Dobrovolný Vladimír |
TBM7009 |
2083370 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Dundáčková Hana |
SJH7052 |
442862 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Fiala Tomáš |
KRE7400 |
2148171 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Forstová Veronika |
PZR8181 |
4767 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Marta |
SJH7854 |
442885 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kříž Martin |
PZR7801 |
8710 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Novisedlák Dušan |
0020001 |
2025213 |
|
Sedlaci2020 |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
0040001 |
2102679 |
|
Příchozí |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Pejchalová Petra |
SJI7950 |
2126399 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Smékal Jan |
SJH0405 |
0 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Vorlíčková Lenka |
VTA6751 |
2025202 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |