Místo konání:
Trnávka, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Mapa:
Březiny, 1:10000 (DH20C a DH21C), 1:7500 (ostatní), ekv. 5m, stav 9/2020
Ředitel závodu:
Hostaš Jindřich
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vavřík René - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Berger Tomáš - R3
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:47:00 |
Kuriak Jakub |
64S9300 |
9858585 |
|
H21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
HDR |
10:04:00 |
Kovalčíková Eva |
AOP7852 |
51197 |
C |
D35C |
10:10:00 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
2111725 |
C |
D35C |
10:11:00 |
Fukalová Hana |
AOP9850 |
2103679 |
C |
D21C |
10:12:00 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
H12C |
10:20:00 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
H21C |
10:21:00 |
Krmášek Bohdan |
AOP5301 |
7207625 |
C |
H55C |
10:21:00 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
C |
H12C |
10:27:00 |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
2096115 |
C |
H55C |
10:30:00 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
C |
H12C |
10:34:00 |
Glabazňová Jana |
AOP6151 |
515423 |
C |
D35C |
10:36:00 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
8004335 |
C |
H55C |
10:39:00 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H45C |
10:41:00 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
D45C |
10:53:00 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
H21C |
10:53:00 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
D14C |
11:02:00 |
Bencúr Juraj |
AOP7700 |
8004329 |
C |
H21C |
11:03:00 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8004313 |
B |
D16C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Nováková Jana |
AOV6851 |
52956 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
Novák Igor |
AOV0501 |
52960 |
C |
P |
10:23:00 |
Nováková Anežka |
AOV9251 |
52958 |
C |
D21C |
10:43:00 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
8660459 |
B |
H18C |
10:44:00 |
Novák Pavel |
AOV9801 |
52955 |
C |
H21C |
10:45:00 |
Hrubý Miroslav |
AOV7301 |
361945 |
C |
H45C |
10:50:00 |
Fukalová Radmila |
AOV7051 |
232136 |
C |
D45C |
11:00:00 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
H45C |
11:03:00 |
Hrubá Eliška |
AOV1050 |
361955 |
C |
D10C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Hudeček Lukáš |
BFM0202 |
2087512 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
2102862 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
Řehová Natálie |
BFM0051 |
410794 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
P |
10:01:00 |
Hrabalová Eva |
BFM8051 |
2087510 |
C |
D35C |
10:04:00 |
Hrabal František |
BFM1001 |
2087497 |
C |
H10C |
10:08:00 |
Kopeček Petr |
BFM9602 |
2129246 |
|
H21C |
10:09:00 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
H55C |
10:09:00 |
Otta Tobiáš |
BFM0903 |
49496 |
C |
H12C |
10:12:00 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
H35C |
10:16:00 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM7751 |
206362 |
C |
D35C |
10:17:00 |
Svobodová Barbora |
BFM0151 |
2059750 |
C |
D21C |
10:18:00 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H55C |
10:20:00 |
Fišerová Iveta |
BFM7451 |
2087513 |
C |
D45C |
10:21:00 |
Hrabal Zdeněk |
BFM7801 |
2087499 |
C |
H35C |
10:28:00 |
Máchová Markéta |
BFM7753 |
428272 |
C |
D35C |
10:29:00 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
D45C |
10:31:00 |
Hrabal Václav |
BFM1202 |
49456 |
C |
H10N |
10:37:00 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
D35C |
10:39:00 |
Fišerová Veronika |
BFM0552 |
2087520 |
C |
D16C |
10:47:00 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
2087508 |
C |
D45C |
10:49:00 |
Otta Kryštof |
BFM0608 |
49492 |
C |
H14C |
10:49:00 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
8109360 |
A |
H18C |
10:53:00 |
Řehová Renata |
BFM7151 |
2037840 |
C |
D45C |
10:55:00 |
Bjolek Jan |
BFM0601 |
2087708 |
C |
H14C |
10:57:00 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
H45C |
11:00:00 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
49455 |
C |
D10C |
11:04:00 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
B |
H14C |
11:06:00 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
2087504 |
C |
D10C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
2092387 |
C |
D65C |
10:41:00 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
1421897 |
C |
H70C |
10:47:00 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
H70C |
10:53:00 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
H70C |
10:59:00 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Korbelářová Johana |
HAV9350 |
52943 |
C |
P |
10:21:00 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
H45C |
10:26:00 |
Sochor Jan |
HAV8801 |
881004 |
C |
H21C |
10:26:00 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
D55C |
10:30:00 |
Krhut Libor |
HAV6302 |
1396836 |
C |
H45C |
10:36:00 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
H45C |
10:38:00 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
D45C |
10:44:00 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
D45C |
10:56:00 |
Brodová Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
D45C |
11:06:00 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:29:00 |
Sýkorová Daniela |
CHC8851 |
9549 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
52353 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
Dudíková Eva |
JPV5757 |
307335 |
C |
D55C |
10:35:00 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
H21C |
11:05:00 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Rychlý Jakub |
KRN1500 |
2102867 |
C |
HDR |
10:08:00 |
Olekšová Viktorie |
KRN0351 |
446403 |
C |
D18C |
10:22:00 |
Kuriaková Zuzana |
KRN8353 |
9454545 |
C |
D35C |
10:32:00 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
H21C |
10:32:00 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
D21C |
10:32:00 |
Holinková Milada |
KRN5950 |
8648621 |
C |
D55C |
10:33:00 |
Minarčík Tomáš |
KRN8102 |
9910199 |
C |
H35C |
10:35:00 |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
9987654 |
C |
H65C |
10:44:00 |
Rychlá Karolína |
KRN0757 |
8654916 |
B |
D14C |
10:48:00 |
Špok Petr |
KRN7100 |
428248 |
C |
H45C |
11:02:00 |
Olekšová Natálie |
KRN0652 |
2106885 |
C |
D14C |
11:07:00 |
Špok Petr |
KRN0601 |
428288 |
C |
H14C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:27:00 |
Mizera Ladislav |
KVS5300 |
2056277 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Navrátil Sam |
KYL0500 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:17:00 |
Navrátil Marek |
KYL7100 |
9005224 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Blaževi Roman |
LOV7301 |
7200335 |
C |
H35C |
10:36:00 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
7612230 |
C |
H35C |
10:48:00 |
Langer Martin |
LOV8400 |
887937 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV1002 |
1400415 |
C |
H10C |
10:03:00 |
Kostka Artur |
MOV0901 |
428258 |
C |
H12C |
10:07:00 |
Masny Przemyslaw |
MOV1005 |
436421 |
C |
H10C |
10:16:00 |
Menzel František |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
C |
H10C |
10:18:00 |
Masny Krzysztof |
MOV7600 |
1416219 |
C |
H35C |
10:27:00 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
338910 |
C |
H12C |
10:31:00 |
Masny Anna |
MOV8250 |
428759 |
C |
D35C |
10:34:00 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
H10N |
10:45:00 |
Procnerová Veronika |
MOV0450 |
2087705 |
C |
D16C |
10:46:00 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
H14C |
10:46:00 |
Řepka Michal |
MOV0504 |
428249 |
C |
H16C |
10:47:00 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
D14C |
10:51:00 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
B |
D16C |
10:57:00 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
MOV0553 |
2102874 |
B |
D16C |
10:58:00 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
H14C |
10:59:00 |
Stýblo Tomáš |
MOV9101 |
7001409 |
C |
H21C |
11:04:00 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
H16C |
11:05:00 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
B |
D14C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
8670763 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Mertová Sofie |
OOP1451 |
341893 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Mertová Elen |
OOP1152 |
232527 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Hudečková Adina |
OOP1450 |
232338 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Hudečková Stella |
OOP1150 |
232523 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Mertová Eva |
OOP8450 |
232529 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
Hudečková Petra |
OOP8252 |
232522 |
C |
P |
10:06:00 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
8007175 |
C |
H55C |
10:12:00 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
8654881 |
C |
H55C |
10:35:00 |
Leciánová Vanda |
OOP7453 |
49472 |
C |
D45C |
10:42:00 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
H45C |
10:44:00 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
H70C |
10:56:00 |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
52766 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
49449 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Sebera Eduard |
SFM1400 |
2031358 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Typovská Anna |
SFM |
49485 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
Kaňová Hanka |
SFM7657 |
2061800 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
P |
10:05:00 |
Urbánková Tereza |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
C |
D18C |
10:07:00 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFM7650 |
2143390 |
C |
D35C |
10:12:00 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
C |
H45C |
10:13:00 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
D35C |
10:13:00 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
H10C |
10:14:00 |
Strakoš Matěj |
SFM9901 |
2800317 |
C |
H21C |
10:18:00 |
Urbánek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
C |
H45C |
10:18:00 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
2061826 |
C |
H12C |
10:19:00 |
Palarčíková Kateřina |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
C |
D35C |
10:19:00 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
49443 |
C |
H10C |
10:24:00 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
H35C |
10:25:00 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
D35C |
10:28:00 |
Koťátko Albert |
SFM1701 |
2031348 |
C |
H10N |
10:42:00 |
Sebera Josef |
SFM8301 |
49442 |
C |
H35C |
10:42:00 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
C |
D10N |
10:48:00 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
C |
D10N |
10:50:00 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
H21C |
10:51:00 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
Kovařík Martin |
SIT0101 |
8655413 |
B |
H20C |
10:11:00 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
C |
D12C |
10:26:00 |
Bíčánková Jana |
SIT7551 |
7200590 |
C |
D45C |
10:43:00 |
Bíčánek Jan |
SIT0501 |
8226307 |
B |
H16C |
10:52:00 |
Damek Ondřej |
SIT0503 |
8667526 |
B |
H16C |
10:58:00 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
SIT0401 |
8656740 |
B |
H16C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
Hájková Lenka |
SOP0050 |
7207857 |
B |
D20C |
10:14:00 |
Poláková Lenka |
SOP0151 |
8656721 |
B |
D21C |
10:20:00 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
2061783 |
C |
D21C |
10:26:00 |
Procházková Marie |
SOP9551 |
8667516 |
C |
D21C |
10:29:00 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
H65C |
10:32:00 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
D45C |
10:33:00 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
H55C |
10:38:00 |
Erben Martin |
SOP9001 |
361970 |
C |
H21C |
10:54:00 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
7210885 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:29:00 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
920663 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:24:00 |
Niedoba Jan |
TRC6200 |
8787 |
C |
H55C |
11:03:00 |
Szturc Radek |
TRC6800 |
8785 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Sližová Kateřina |
TRI1650 |
416125 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Kowalczyk Jáchym |
TRI1203 |
49366 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Myslivec Lukáš |
TRI1201 |
49371 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8652 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
Bruk Miroslav |
TRI6100 |
416126 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
Haltofová Marie |
TRI7050 |
49400 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
Krčková Ivana |
TRI7951 |
8663 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
Mrozková Olga |
TRI7350 |
7206554 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
Krupa David |
TRI7602 |
8014462 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
Cymorková Kateřina |
TRI7152 |
2073677 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
Walicová Jana |
TRI7651 |
416128 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
Haltof Petr |
TRI7400 |
8660 |
C |
P |
10:01:00 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
B |
H20C |
10:02:00 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
C |
D12C |
10:02:00 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
8061463 |
B |
D18C |
10:03:00 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
H55C |
10:06:00 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8658 |
C |
H12C |
10:08:00 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
D12C |
10:10:00 |
Kubien Tomáš |
TRI1002 |
8659 |
C |
H10C |
10:14:00 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
TRI0956 |
8003651 |
C |
D12C |
10:15:00 |
Ryška Kamil |
TRI7800 |
53294 |
C |
H35C |
10:15:00 |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
2096226 |
C |
H55C |
10:15:00 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
49384 |
C |
H12C |
10:23:00 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
D45C |
10:23:00 |
Bialožytová Pavla |
TRI6350 |
51446 |
C |
D55C |
10:24:00 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
49322 |
C |
H12C |
10:27:00 |
Myslivec Jiří |
TRI7801 |
52292 |
C |
H35C |
10:29:00 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8670488 |
C |
D55C |
10:30:00 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
H55C |
10:33:00 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8655 |
C |
H45C |
10:35:00 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
C |
D21C |
10:37:00 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
H18C |
10:39:00 |
Tuharský Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
H35C |
10:42:00 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
D16C |
10:45:00 |
Kawulok Marek |
TRI8000 |
8003610 |
C |
H35C |
10:45:00 |
Urbanczyková Nela |
TRI1150 |
53178 |
C |
D10N |
10:46:00 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
53180 |
B |
H18C |
10:48:00 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
D16C |
10:50:00 |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRI3700 |
8653 |
C |
H70C |
10:50:00 |
Walicová Eva |
TRI0652 |
53215 |
C |
D14C |
10:51:00 |
Krček Jakub |
TRI7803 |
49315 |
C |
H35C |
10:51:00 |
Řádková Zuzana |
TRI1151 |
49356 |
C |
D10N |
10:52:00 |
Tuharský Tobiáš |
TRI0701 |
7202876 |
B |
H14C |
10:52:00 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
H18C |
10:54:00 |
Pietrzyk Rostislav |
TRI7704 |
8517453 |
C |
H35C |
10:54:00 |
Krčková Lucie |
TRI0550 |
8033258 |
C |
D16C |
10:55:00 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
8002604 |
B |
H16C |
10:59:00 |
Sližová Lucie |
TRI0659 |
49312 |
C |
D14C |
11:00:00 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
D16C |
11:01:00 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
H14C |
11:06:00 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
7210919 |
B |
D16C |
11:07:00 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
H16C |
11:10:00 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
H14C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
Malý David |
VRB1100 |
2067390 |
C |
HDR |
10:11:00 |
Matuš Vojtěch |
VRB9606 |
8662294 |
C |
H21C |
10:40:00 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
8662329 |
B |
H18C |
10:49:00 |
Kočí Matyáš |
VRB0404 |
436929 |
C |
H16C |
10:56:00 |
Malá Karolína |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
B |
D14C |
11:01:00 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
8662353 |
B |
H16C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:41 |
Kozubík Jiří |
0010001 |
2094537 |
JuraZub Zlín |
H21C |
10:15 |
Lasota Tomasz |
0050001 |
0 |
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
H45C |
10:24 |
Síkora Antonín |
0050002 |
52780 |
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
H45C |
10:00 |
Buriánek Martin |
0060001 |
428300 |
Hudeček Team |
P |