Pořadatel:
TAP - KOB Tretra Praha
Ředitel závodu:
Valach Marek - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hošková Tereza - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Zajíc Vítězslav - R3
JURY:
Němečková Jarmila, Plochová Dominika, Pašek František
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:52:00 |
112 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Procházková Iveta |
PFP9250 |
53009 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
515123 |
C |
H21L |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
7522295 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8028866 |
C |
H21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
D35 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
D45 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
D55 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
D21L |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
D35 |
13:49:00 |
169 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
D21L |
13:54:00 |
174 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Paulů Markéta |
CEP7650 |
2127871 |
|
T3 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Paulů Max |
CEP1100 |
2148212 |
C |
H10F |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
H45 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Kándl Matěj |
DCE0500 |
2102710 |
C |
H16 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kándl Filip |
DCE7400 |
2113085 |
C |
H45 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
H75 |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
D45 |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
H65 |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
D21K |
13:51:00 |
171 |
Kándlová Adéla |
DCE7550 |
2113044 |
C |
D45 |
13:52:00 |
172 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
H65 |
14:00:00 |
180 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pechačová Kateřina |
DCH7951 |
8072 |
C |
T5 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Adámková Sára |
DCH1050 |
8025 |
C |
D10F |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Adámková Blanka |
DCH7852 |
8078 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
D55 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Geisler Richard |
DKL0700 |
8519565 |
C |
H14 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
D55 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL9800 |
49648 |
C |
H21K |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Oliverius Filip |
DKL1000 |
2127889 |
C |
H10 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Rousová Lucie |
DKL0251 |
8667952 |
B |
D18 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
C |
D20 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
C |
H12 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
H12 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
H45 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Oliveriusová Anna |
DKL0851 |
2119205 |
C |
D12 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
H35 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Chudoba Jiří |
DKL1102 |
2000552 |
C |
H10F |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
H16 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
B |
D14 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Chudobová Eliška |
DKL0850 |
2148141 |
B |
D12 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
8033265 |
C |
H45 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
H65 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL0651 |
2080902 |
C |
D14 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Benešová Hana |
DKL0050 |
49640 |
B |
D20 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
206496 |
C |
H55 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Datel Jiří |
DKL7101 |
8011594 |
C |
H45 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
H35 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
D45 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Lohová Monika |
DKL8052 |
336741 |
C |
D35 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Swart Jan |
DKL7001 |
2144071 |
C |
H45 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Swart Benjamin |
DKL0300 |
682646 |
C |
H18 |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Kohout Václav |
DKL0101 |
2080903 |
B |
H20 |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2113496 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hořejší Jana |
DKP9052 |
8947 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ledinská Eliška |
DKP0256 |
2113484 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
49865 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ptáček Josef |
DKP7204 |
2420028 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Helena |
DKP7750 |
2419969 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Setínková Zuzana |
DKP5753 |
8945 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Frolov Roman |
DKP1505 |
887925 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hondlík Tomáš |
DKP1302 |
887932 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jičínská Markéta |
DKP1161 |
2086470 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jůzková Anna |
DKP1652 |
2086459 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karban Štěpán |
DKP1313 |
2086463 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matějovský Vojtěch |
DKP1209 |
888632 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Míka Štěpán |
DKP1504 |
2086458 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Moudrá Marie |
DKP1062 |
2086467 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mullis Elizabeth |
DKP1651 |
2075697 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláková Helena |
DKP1352 |
2118492 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Škáchová Evelína |
DKP1552 |
51366 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Večerková Klára |
DKP1452 |
2086457 |
C |
TF |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Ledinský Matěj |
DKP0602 |
2087643 |
C |
H14 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
B |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
H45 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Míka Luboš |
DKP1101 |
2080948 |
C |
H10 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
D21L |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Němečková Tereza |
DKP7953 |
2086456 |
C |
D35 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Řehořková Ema |
DKP0956 |
2086455 |
C |
D12 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Šťovíček Filip |
DKP1207 |
428204 |
C |
H10F |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
DKP1255 |
2419917 |
C |
D10F |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
C |
H45 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Šavelová Kateřina |
DKP1154 |
2086451 |
C |
D10 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
8030301 |
B |
D20 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Švarc František |
DKP0911 |
981832 |
C |
H12 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
D55 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
R |
D21L |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Melichar Šimon |
DKP0708 |
1000461 |
C |
H14 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
2029191 |
C |
H10 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Šavelová Julie |
DKP0863 |
2086453 |
C |
D12 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Havlík Patrik |
DKP0819 |
2420008 |
C |
H12 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Rybářová Lucie |
DKP7950 |
7142530 |
C |
D35 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Maroušek Jan |
DKP7402 |
8667501 |
C |
H45 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
7007201 |
C |
H35 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
8028856 |
B |
H14 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Svoboda Adam |
DKP0913 |
2148236 |
C |
H12 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
D10 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Tichá Dagmar |
DKP7250 |
1470164 |
C |
D45 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Lampová Amálie |
DKP0752 |
2090870 |
B |
D14 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Hladík Filip |
DKP1102 |
2096233 |
C |
H10 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Lampová Julie |
DKP0952 |
2112724 |
|
D12 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Míka Zbyněk |
DKP1301 |
8537 |
C |
H10F |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Poláčková Marie |
DKP1356 |
2086464 |
C |
D10F |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
D35 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Lampa David |
DKP7702 |
2090867 |
C |
H35 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Rybář Matěj |
DKP0908 |
7201777 |
C |
H12 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
H45 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
2419918 |
C |
H14 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Rybář Filip |
DKP1107 |
2067255 |
C |
H10 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
D21L |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Heřmanová Aino |
DKP0659 |
2039145 |
C |
D14 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
8116730 |
B |
D12 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
H35 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
2103736 |
B |
H12 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
C |
D10 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Rybář Tomáš |
DKP8110 |
7800087 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Hladíková Zuzana |
DKP7852 |
2092421 |
C |
D35 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Daněk Jan |
DKP0713 |
2103722 |
B |
H14 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
H12 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Daňková Daniela |
DKP7353 |
2134260 |
C |
D45 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Hladík Zdeněk |
DKP7401 |
2087701 |
C |
H45 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Brandejs Hynek |
DKP1005 |
2095971 |
C |
H10 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Zákoucká Barbora |
DKP0859 |
2086460 |
C |
D12 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Karban Ondřej |
DKP1100 |
2086461 |
C |
H10F |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kohoutková Kateřina |
DKP0756 |
2801011 |
C |
D14 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
D55 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
D10F |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Machar Pavel |
DKP7903 |
2102794 |
C |
H35 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Baumruk Štěpán |
DKP0917 |
2420017 |
C |
H12 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Karbanová Vendula |
DKP8350 |
51759 |
C |
D35 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Lacina Jan |
DKP0717 |
2126351 |
B |
H14 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
C |
H10 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
B |
D12 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
7020417 |
B |
H12 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
2095965 |
C |
D21L |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Marešová Nela |
DKP0761 |
2419955 |
C |
D14 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
8226356 |
B |
H14 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Ledinský Martin |
DKP7901 |
2087675 |
C |
H35 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Valenta Filip |
DKP1210 |
2092360 |
C |
H10F |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Brandejsová Petra |
DKP7853 |
2125369 |
C |
D35 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
8080810 |
A |
D16 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
H14 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
2000574 |
B |
H12 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Goder Josef |
DKP8203 |
8517315 |
C |
H21L |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
A |
H18 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2419959 |
C |
D12 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Míka Pavel |
DKP7800 |
2419920 |
C |
H35 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Vydra Jonáš |
DKP1113 |
2086469 |
C |
H10 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Ledinská Lucie |
DKP1253 |
2127572 |
C |
D10F |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Lacinová Zuzana |
DKP1055 |
2129251 |
C |
D10 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Večerková Ema |
DKP0657 |
2419952 |
C |
D14 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
H12 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
H21L |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Koliáš Čeněk |
DKP7102 |
2120848 |
C |
H45 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
1425329 |
C |
H14 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Lacinová Hanka |
DKP7952 |
2111754 |
C |
D35 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Fanta Jáchym |
DKP1013 |
886251 |
C |
H10 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kváčová Anna |
DKP1051 |
2143331 |
C |
D10 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kopecká Veronika |
DKP0866 |
2086454 |
C |
D12 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Valenta Ondřej |
DKP1402 |
2103743 |
C |
H10F |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Horáček Martin |
DKP0802 |
8044382 |
B |
H12 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
H21L |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Kváča Vladimír |
DKP7706 |
2143360 |
C |
H35 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Vondráčková Markéta |
DKP7856 |
2120867 |
C |
D35 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
8149896 |
B |
D16 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Špalek Filip |
DKP0919 |
2086465 |
C |
H12 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Kohoutek Vojtěch |
DKP0503 |
2051516 |
C |
H16 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
D18 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
7210914 |
A |
H21L |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
H45 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Junek Šimon |
DKP1011 |
7756777 |
C |
H10 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
8080826 |
B |
H18 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
B |
D12 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
H21L |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Tomešová Stella |
DKP1160 |
331606 |
C |
D10F |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
H14 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
B |
H12 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Poláček Otakar |
DKP1112 |
2086466 |
C |
H10F |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
H55 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Kotenová Petra |
DKP7450 |
2148127 |
C |
D45 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
8226408 |
A |
H21L |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Šťovíček Jan |
DKP1012 |
428233 |
C |
H10 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Lacina Martin |
DKP7502 |
2129254 |
C |
H45 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
B |
D14 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
H35 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
2141934 |
C |
H12 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Horáčková Michaela |
DKP0551 |
2111746 |
B |
D16 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Večerka Vojtěch |
DKP0813 |
2039161 |
C |
H12 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
A |
D18 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Jůzek Martin |
DKP8604 |
51792 |
C |
H21L |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
2118478 |
C |
H10 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
D21L |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
A |
H18 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
H10F |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
H16 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Collis Emma |
DKP1251 |
202233 |
C |
D10F |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Vydra Lukáš |
DKP7001 |
2086468 |
C |
H45 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
H21L |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Collis Mark |
DKP7703 |
8660454 |
C |
H35 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
H75 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
8200026 |
C |
H65 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
H45 |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
B |
H20 |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
H21L |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Kopecká Darja |
DKP1159 |
2086452 |
C |
D10F |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
D21L |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
B |
H20 |
13:45:00 |
165 |
Řadová Jaromíra |
DKP6551 |
515168 |
C |
D45 |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
2102787 |
C |
D21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
C |
H14 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Vyskočil Vít |
DLP1006 |
2419995 |
C |
H10 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
H45 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Horalíková Eva |
DLP0050 |
2148220 |
C |
D20 |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Frei Šimon |
DLP1002 |
2029210 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
H21L |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
D16 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
H45 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
2073719 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koubková Daniela |
DOR7451 |
2073728 |
|
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubeček Lukáš |
DOR8300 |
2090856 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bleha Stanislav |
DOR7503 |
2131188 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kopáček Jiří |
DOR6100 |
443077 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Forštová Linda |
DOR1350 |
51268 |
C |
TF |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
2133884 |
C |
H12 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
H45 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kubeček Tomáš |
DOR0808 |
2125344 |
C |
H12 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
D45 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
2111602 |
C |
D10 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Jiroušek Štěpán |
DOR1102 |
51487 |
C |
H10 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
8226363 |
B |
H12 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
7204994 |
C |
D35 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
2058512 |
B |
D12 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
H12 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
8033231 |
C |
D14 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
2042548 |
B |
H16 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Foršt Bruno |
DOR0905 |
232208 |
C |
H12 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
C |
D35 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
D12 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Hruška Jan |
DOR7000 |
2125349 |
C |
H45 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
D45 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
B |
D14 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
H12 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
D10F |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2104694 |
C |
D35 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
B |
H14 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
D20 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
H35 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8116741 |
A |
H21L |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Koubková Tereza |
DOR0651 |
2073727 |
C |
D14 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
H10F |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
8662308 |
A |
H16 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
B |
H14 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
8662328 |
C |
H35 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
D55 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2111608 |
C |
D45 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
8516920 |
B |
D16 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Španěl Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
B |
H14 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
H10F |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
B |
D18 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
D10 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
2134307 |
C |
H14 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
H10 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Dragoun Matěj |
DOR0603 |
2104706 |
C |
H14 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
H45 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Housková Monika |
DOR7551 |
2044893 |
C |
D45 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Jirasová Anežka |
DOR0350 |
2045303 |
B |
D18 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
8116815 |
B |
H14 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
H18 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
B |
D14 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Hruška Tomáš |
DOR1002 |
2000603 |
C |
H10 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
C |
D45 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
2042548 |
B |
H16 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Basistová Aneta |
DOR1057 |
2044896 |
C |
D10F |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
D16 |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
H45 |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Jirasová Jana |
DOR7450 |
2080951 |
C |
D45 |
13:43:00 |
163 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
8116782 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Šťovíčková Dagmar |
DVP7650 |
51549 |
C |
D35 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Šťovíček Jan |
DVP7703 |
981810 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
T5 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
D21L |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Zurynková Michaela |
EKP9850 |
416340 |
C |
D21L |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
D21L |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
H21L |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
H45 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Čermák Daniel |
EKP7510 |
8028876 |
C |
H45 |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
D45 |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
8028861 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Geffertová Radka |
FSP7650 |
8878 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hüblová Kateřina |
FSP7750 |
2092388 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hübl Hugo |
FSP1103 |
2092396 |
C |
TF |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Skripnik Štěpán |
FSP7909 |
7201806 |
C |
H21L |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Lukeš Josef |
FSP0711 |
4641788 |
C |
H14 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
B |
H14 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
H21L |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Bartoňová Elena |
FSP0953 |
2029181 |
C |
D12 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Knýbelová Anna |
FSP1152 |
2090846 |
C |
D10F |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
H21L |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Červinka Lukáš |
FSP0603 |
2078487 |
C |
H14 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Hüblová Agáta |
FSP0853 |
2029179 |
C |
D12 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8116688 |
C |
D45 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
H16 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Tomášek Jakub |
FSP7613 |
410391 |
C |
H21L |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vondrová Eliška |
FSP0850 |
7200315 |
C |
D12 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
H21L |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
8028838 |
C |
D35 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Stará Žofie |
FSP0851 |
2029171 |
C |
D12 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
H21L |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
D35 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Bartoň Jan |
FSP7000 |
7204999 |
C |
H45 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
H10F |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Lukeš František |
FSP0501 |
4641787 |
C |
H16 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Geffertová Agáta |
FSP0753 |
2029168 |
C |
D14 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Stará Magdalena |
FSP1051 |
2129210 |
C |
D10 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Bartoňová Terezie |
FSP7550 |
2092410 |
C |
D35 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
8226358 |
C |
H45 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
C |
H12 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
2116468 |
B |
D14 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Bartoň Theodor |
FSP1100 |
2029180 |
C |
H10 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
8028842 |
C |
H35 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515067 |
C |
D35 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028833 |
B |
H12 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
H55 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
2029170 |
C |
D14 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
H65 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Starý Jan |
FSP7800 |
1450166 |
C |
H35 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Stará Vendula |
FSP8150 |
2129205 |
C |
D35 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21L |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
B |
D14 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
H35 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Svobodová Julie |
FSP0651 |
8116721 |
C |
D14 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Lukeš Zdeněk |
FSP7403 |
4641786 |
C |
H35 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
D21L |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
D16 |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Skripniková Petra |
FSP8686 |
53159 |
C |
D21L |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Geffertová Marta |
FSP1054 |
2092374 |
C |
D10F |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Juřina Jakub |
FYD0801 |
2112749 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Juřina Michal |
FYD1300 |
2134263 |
C |
TF |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Juřina František |
FYD7800 |
8329 |
C |
H35 |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Juřinová Aneta |
FYD1150 |
2125339 |
C |
D10F |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Dudová Irena |
HCE8250 |
1407428 |
C |
D35 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Müller Karel |
HCE1000 |
8680602 |
C |
H10 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Müllerová Hana |
HCE0650 |
7208098 |
C |
D14 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Kuttelwascher Radek |
HCE6801 |
1417254 |
C |
H45 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kuttelwascher Adam |
HCE0601 |
1417260 |
C |
H14 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Dostálová Judita |
HCE0750 |
1421898 |
C |
D14 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
H55 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Vavřinová Johana |
HCE0751 |
2118496 |
C |
D14 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
D21L |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
1417262 |
C |
H45 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Halač Jaroslav |
HCE6700 |
2133888 |
C |
H45 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Müller Jan |
HCE6800 |
7208085 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Zlesák Matyáš |
CHT0601 |
336786 |
C |
H14 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Zlesák Martin |
CHT7302 |
52155 |
C |
H45 |
13:57:00 |
177 |
Zlesáková Stáňa |
CHT7352 |
52154 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Honzáková Jana |
JHB7753 |
7207340 |
C |
D21L |
13:58:00 |
178 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
7210814 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Albrecht Vladimír |
KAM7800 |
981812 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobyášová Zuzana |
KAM8052 |
2039085 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chramostová Blanka |
KAM7551 |
2113475 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chramostová Amálie |
KAM0355 |
2088703 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánková Adéla |
KAM7552 |
2057908 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánková Ema |
KAM0255 |
2087652 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Neškudlová Anna |
KAM1152 |
52122 |
C |
D10 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
8680302 |
A |
H21L |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
R |
D21L |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Vít Samuel Aron |
KAM0804 |
2051510 |
C |
H12 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
D35 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
D35 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Zavadil Štěpán |
KAM0902 |
2148177 |
C |
H12 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Aschermann David |
KAM6500 |
428289 |
C |
H45 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
H21L |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
H45 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
D55 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
H21L |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
D14 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
D14 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8680382 |
C |
H21L |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
2800330 |
A |
D21L |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
D35 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Mack Tomáš |
KAM6601 |
416156 |
C |
H45 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Neškudla Jan |
KAM8000 |
8226404 |
C |
H35 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Chramostová Julie |
KAM0652 |
2099495 |
C |
D14 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
H21L |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Bašusová Olga |
KAM1250 |
51561 |
C |
D10F |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Neškudla Jan |
KAM1005 |
52118 |
C |
H10 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Janda Ondřej |
KAM0113 |
8663176 |
A |
H21L |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
H45 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
51618 |
C |
D45 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Bašus Ondřej |
KAM1004 |
8007178 |
C |
H10 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
H21L |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Pokorná Elen |
KAM1151 |
2420066 |
C |
D10 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
D21L |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
C |
H21L |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Hlubuček Tomáš |
KAM6603 |
232428 |
C |
H45 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
H10 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Dobyášová Adéla |
KAM1051 |
2088714 |
C |
D10 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Valášek Petr |
KAM6600 |
52276 |
C |
H45 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
C |
D12 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Dobyáš Petr |
KAM7802 |
2039199 |
C |
H35 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
D18 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Pokorná Sára |
KAM0952 |
2118500 |
C |
D12 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Albrecht Adam |
KAM0203 |
995899 |
C |
H18 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Aschermannová Eva |
KAM6550 |
301628 |
C |
D45 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Sheshikova Anastasia |
KAM9853 |
1600872 |
C |
D21L |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
2084937 |
B |
D14 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Rejšek Václav |
KAM0700 |
2084939 |
C |
H14 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
C |
D12 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
H10F |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
H16 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Křečková Apolena |
KAM0755 |
682648 |
C |
D14 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
D12 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Hlubučková Šárka |
KAM6851 |
232398 |
C |
D45 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Nováková Nina |
KAM0554 |
8226413 |
B |
D16 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
8226331 |
A |
D18 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
8648602 |
C |
D21L |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Dobyášová Kateřina |
KAM1252 |
2039186 |
C |
D10F |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Valášková Šárka |
KAM6951 |
232393 |
C |
D35 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
H21L |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Zavadil Adam |
KAM0901 |
2148166 |
C |
H12 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Chramosta Tomáš |
KAM7601 |
8226410 |
C |
H35 |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Neškudlová Kateřina |
KAM1450 |
52122 |
C |
D10F |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
C |
D16 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Landovská Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
E |
D21L |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
D10F |
13:46:00 |
166 |
Štěpánková Julie |
KAM0458 |
2075612 |
B |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
8003604 |
C |
H45 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Vacek Vladimír |
KNC9300 |
8667542 |
C |
H21K |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
D55 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
B |
D14 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
8003637 |
C |
D12 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
H35 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Fortelka Jiří |
KNC0702 |
303937 |
C |
H14 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Homolová Rozálie |
KNC0852 |
224867 |
C |
D12 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
D45 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Volek Robin |
KNC0701 |
420407 |
C |
H14 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Šedivý Ondřej |
KNC9103 |
8028853 |
C |
H21L |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Dobešová Monika |
KNC7151 |
515078 |
C |
D45 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Mahei Mykola |
KNC0804 |
52259 |
C |
H12 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Pačes František |
KNC0801 |
2115704 |
C |
H12 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
D35 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Pačes Vítězslav |
KNC1100 |
2134271 |
C |
H10F |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Čečetka Matěj |
KNC0900 |
52265 |
C |
H12 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Kalivoda Viktor |
KNC3300 |
52254 |
C |
H75 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
H45 |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Kalivoda Vladimír |
KNC3800 |
52260 |
C |
H75 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Kozadajev Adam |
KNC0303 |
420403 |
C |
H18 |
13:45:00 |
165 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
T3 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
D21L |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
D20 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
H45 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
D55 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
H45 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
H16 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
8517329 |
B |
H16 |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
515401 |
C |
H16 |
13:47:00 |
167 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
H16 |
13:54:00 |
174 |
Svobodová Alžběta |
KPY0551 |
2091547 |
C |
D16 |
14:00:00 |
180 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Bureš Šimon |
LBE0703 |
1150699 |
C |
H14 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
H45 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
B |
H14 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Karmazín Pavel |
LBE6800 |
52975 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šimek Přemysl |
LME1400 |
2118504 |
C |
TF |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Alblová Lucie |
LME7555 |
420448 |
C |
D45 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Albl Miloslav |
LME7600 |
420455 |
C |
H21K |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Albl Matouš |
LME1111 |
2102696 |
C |
H10 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Alblová Zuzana |
LME0660 |
206359 |
C |
D14 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
H55 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
2020717 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Břízek Petr |
LOU8000 |
2143409 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prchlík Milan |
LOU7300 |
2143391 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mičánková Thea |
LOU1253 |
2057912 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Němcová Barbora Stella |
LOU1254 |
2057913 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prchlík Martin |
LOU1300 |
2143365 |
C |
TF |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Břízková Alžběta |
LOU1153 |
2143343 |
C |
D10 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Pešek Jan |
LOU1002 |
2419903 |
C |
H10 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
D12 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Pešková Marie |
LOU1252 |
2420048 |
C |
D10F |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Šunková Karolína |
LOU7550 |
2143334 |
C |
D45 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
H10 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
D10 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Břízková Anna |
LOU0851 |
2143393 |
C |
D12 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
H35 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
D10 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
D10F |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Vaughanová Sára |
LOU0853 |
2143394 |
C |
D12 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Zábřeský Lukáš |
LOU1000 |
2027045 |
C |
H10F |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Vaughanová Barbora |
LOU1056 |
1403428 |
C |
D10F |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Prchlíková Kristýna |
LOU1053 |
2143353 |
C |
D10F |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Zábřeská Jitka |
LOU7950 |
2027042 |
C |
D35 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Geševa Radka |
LOU8150 |
1450169 |
C |
D35 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Gešev Martin |
LOU0900 |
2141915 |
C |
H12 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Topičová Laura |
LOU1152 |
2143340 |
C |
D10F |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
T5 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
H21L |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
D12 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
H21K |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Gemperle František |
MFP7102 |
8680580 |
C |
H45 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
H55 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
D21L |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP5700 |
8116819 |
C |
H55 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
D35 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
D16 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
H45 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
D45 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218851 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
H65 |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šplíchal Jiří |
OKP4500 |
2087699 |
C |
T3 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Valentová Helena |
OKP6550 |
52099 |
C |
D45 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Šámalová Hana |
OKP6151 |
502090 |
C |
D55 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Šámal Václav |
OKP5600 |
436401 |
C |
H55 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Červinková Jitka |
OKP6451 |
53525 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Hošek Lubomír |
PCB6101 |
1401041 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
C |
T3 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
8414108 |
C |
H35 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
C |
H14 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
D35 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
D45 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Nedoma Oliver |
PDY1000 |
2144101 |
C |
H10 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
B |
D20 |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
8116667 |
C |
H35 |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Kotrčová Lenka |
PDY9350 |
2115746 |
C |
D21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haková Magda |
PGP7651 |
2051544 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikuláš Radek |
PGP6404 |
515443 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpová Dana |
PGP7456 |
2099486 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šedivý Marek |
PGP1400 |
1406172 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štáfková Zuzana |
PGP1450 |
51624 |
C |
TF |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
8662726 |
C |
D21L |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
R |
H21L |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Dlouhá Marta |
PGP7858 |
1886930 |
C |
D35 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
2125321 |
C |
D12 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
D10 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Pavlů Ondřej |
PGP8904 |
8232039 |
C |
H21L |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Matyšek Ondřej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
C |
H14 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
H45 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2801414 |
C |
H12 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Svatá Ivana |
PGP7652 |
7207869 |
C |
D35 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
H21L |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Svatá Lucie |
PGP0952 |
2801038 |
C |
D12 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
D75 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
B |
H14 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
H16 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
D21L |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
H35 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
8149880 |
C |
D14 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
2108874 |
C |
H21L |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Svatý Filip |
PGP1101 |
2801017 |
C |
H10 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
H45 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
D55 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Svatý Jakub |
PGP7610 |
8648611 |
C |
H35 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
51555 |
C |
D45 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Forštová Jitka |
PGP7558 |
440405 |
C |
D35 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Hendrich Matyáš |
PGP1003 |
2419975 |
C |
H10 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Štěpová Barbora |
PGP0951 |
2099527 |
B |
D12 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
C |
D21L |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Doležal Jan |
PGP8400 |
53008 |
C |
H35 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
H21L |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
B |
D14 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
H21L |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Dlouhá Julie |
PGP1051 |
2099494 |
C |
D10 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
D55 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Priehodová Kateřina |
PGP7857 |
2127610 |
C |
D35 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hurta Vladimír |
PGP6305 |
51658 |
C |
H55 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
D45 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Hřivna Štěpán |
PGP7507 |
7201813 |
C |
H35 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Súkupová Sára |
PGP1151 |
2144052 |
C |
D10 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Hřivna Ondřej |
PGP0505 |
2800293 |
C |
H16 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Tichovská Jitka |
PGP6153 |
53005 |
C |
D55 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Přibíková Agáta |
PGP0651 |
301617 |
C |
D14 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
C |
D12 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
H21L |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
D35 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
C |
D10 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Kopecká Johana |
PGP9956 |
2021848 |
C |
D21L |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
H21L |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
8226324 |
A |
D14 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
B |
D12 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Pasnichenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
H55 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Řepková Jana |
PGP7762 |
2126398 |
C |
D35 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
8226361 |
A |
D18 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Oľhava Rastislav |
PGP8909 |
8670464 |
C |
H21L |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Řepková Ema |
PGP1350 |
2148115 |
C |
D10F |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Řepka Jan |
PGP0805 |
2134301 |
C |
H12 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Řepková Anna |
PGP1052 |
2134299 |
C |
D10 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
D45 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
H16 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8662326 |
B |
D14 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
D12 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
H65 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
8644884 |
R |
H21L |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Štáfková Jitka |
PGP8056 |
515056 |
C |
D35 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Drbal Jan |
PGP7101 |
52225 |
C |
H35 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
B |
D18 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Slavíková Silvie |
PGP9751 |
1407423 |
C |
D21L |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
R |
H21L |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
B |
D14 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Priehoda Erik |
PGP0803 |
2113420 |
C |
H12 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
8662292 |
B |
H18 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
H55 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
D35 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
E |
D21L |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
H35 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
H21L |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Vozábal David |
PGP0904 |
2129227 |
C |
H12 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
H21L |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Priehodová Nela |
PGP0655 |
2096266 |
B |
D14 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
8040749 |
C |
H65 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
D45 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
H21L |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
682615 |
C |
H35 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
D35 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
H16 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
H12 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
681612 |
C |
H21L |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
8007173 |
C |
H14 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
D12 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
D18 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
8151151 |
C |
H21L |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Súkupová Anita |
PGP1352 |
2419862 |
C |
D10F |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
515453 |
C |
D21L |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
H35 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
2420046 |
C |
H12 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
B |
H18 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
D35 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
H21L |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Zyma Petr |
PGP0807 |
2113491 |
C |
H12 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Řeháková Ludmila |
PGP0454 |
8003663 |
C |
D16 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Súkup Jaroslav |
PGP7900 |
2029214 |
C |
H35 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
H21L |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Král Quido |
PGP0410 |
1450165 |
C |
H16 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
D45 |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
H21L |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
888639 |
C |
H45 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
H21L |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
H18 |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Oľhavová Hana |
PGP9163 |
416555 |
C |
D21K |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
H21L |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Gemperlová Eliška |
PGP0556 |
8226321 |
B |
D16 |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
PGP7053 |
2129235 |
C |
D45 |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
H21L |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Kocman Lukáš |
PGP0411 |
2057902 |
C |
H16 |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Charousek Matěj |
PGP0207 |
246900 |
C |
H18 |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
H21L |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
8666867 |
B |
H20 |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Voborská Jana |
PGP8454 |
9332 |
C |
D21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
515418 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
7210063 |
|
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK8604 |
52024 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Němečková Michaela |
RIC7452 |
2080986 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stoklasová Kamila |
RIC7852 |
2801026 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Proxová Veronika |
RIC1350 |
2115715 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Silovská Natálie |
RIC1452 |
2148223 |
C |
TF |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
H45 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Tolar Ondřej |
RIC0701 |
2073695 |
C |
H14 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Herynková Irena |
RIC7750 |
2131184 |
C |
D35 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
C |
H10 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Herynková Lucie |
RIC0952 |
2112780 |
C |
D12 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Pecháček Libor |
RIC7600 |
2069067 |
C |
H21K |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Seidl Marek |
RIC1100 |
888643 |
C |
H10F |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Černý Martin |
RIC1004 |
2096260 |
C |
H10 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Němeček Štěpán |
RIC0705 |
2085615 |
C |
H14 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Šrámková Hana |
RIC0051 |
2031355 |
C |
D20 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Havlíčková Zuzana |
RIC1051 |
2420001 |
C |
D10 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Hudosová Gabriela |
RIC7299 |
8012024 |
C |
D35 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Herynek Petr |
RIC7305 |
8004274 |
C |
H45 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Hudosová Kristýna |
RIC0750 |
8226350 |
B |
D14 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Šrámková Iva |
RIC7251 |
8033239 |
C |
D45 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Šrámek Petr |
RIC6905 |
8226334 |
C |
H45 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
8012037 |
B |
H14 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Silovský Tomáš |
RIC8001 |
8667534 |
C |
H35 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Havlíčková Veronika |
RIC0853 |
8109375 |
B |
D12 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
8660561 |
C |
D35 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Seidl Kryštof |
RIC1407 |
51610 |
C |
H10F |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Herynková Klára |
RIC0758 |
8033253 |
C |
D14 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Zicha Josef |
RIC7300 |
2073689 |
|
H45 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
H35 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
RIC0603 |
8061461 |
C |
H14 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Němeček Matouš |
RIC0510 |
2080984 |
C |
H16 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0805 |
8226412 |
C |
H12 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
RIC7757 |
9943 |
C |
D35 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
8061502 |
C |
D12 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
D14 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Vláčil Daniel |
RIC7307 |
887622 |
C |
H45 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
D45 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Volný Ondřej |
RIC0807 |
2148148 |
C |
H12 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
D14 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
D16 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Sládeček Petr |
RIC7702 |
448937 |
C |
H35 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
9201629 |
B |
D14 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Posch Jaroslav |
RIC1201 |
2419902 |
C |
H10 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
RIC0303 |
8226426 |
B |
H18 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Tolar Jan |
RIC7301 |
8226339 |
C |
H45 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Kubát Tomáš |
RIC7503 |
8226407 |
C |
H35 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Polívková Beáta |
RIC0652 |
8226420 |
C |
D14 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Zichová Hana |
RIC7550 |
2073683 |
|
D45 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Pelantová Martina |
RIC0550 |
8660563 |
A |
D16 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
H45 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Nekovářová Lucie |
RIC0757 |
2085569 |
C |
D14 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Končická Kateřina |
RIC0352 |
8226394 |
B |
D18 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Pelant Jan |
RIC0700 |
2060263 |
B |
H14 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Stoklasová Eliška |
RIC0756 |
2049643 |
C |
D14 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Lazar Jindřich |
RIC7504 |
2127577 |
C |
H35 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Lazar Tomáš |
RIC0704 |
2049635 |
C |
H14 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Lazar David |
RIC1001 |
2049634 |
C |
H10 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Lazarová Pavla |
RIC7651 |
2085572 |
C |
D35 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
D16 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Končický Lukáš |
RIC7501 |
2127565 |
C |
H45 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Seidl Miroslav |
RIC7407 |
8033245 |
C |
H21L |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Seidlová Barbora |
RIC7955 |
7207365 |
C |
D35 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Polívka Petr |
RIC7401 |
2073693 |
C |
H45 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Pračková Ema |
RIC0451 |
8004317 |
A |
D18 |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Volná Hana |
RIC0555 |
2148201 |
C |
D16 |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Tolar Hynek |
RIC0505 |
2069070 |
C |
H16 |
13:38:00 |
158 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
D16 |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
D45 |
13:51:00 |
171 |
Hudos Václav |
RIC0503 |
2069056 |
C |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU6802 |
2099487 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiášová Anna |
ROU0550 |
2099520 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiášová Jitka |
ROU0350 |
2099529 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
ROU6401 |
2023803 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pohořalá Karolína |
ROU6850 |
2023951 |
C |
T5 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
D35 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
H16 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
H45 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Simr Pavel |
ROU7504 |
2031351 |
C |
H35 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kozák Jakub |
ROU0401 |
2031368 |
C |
H16 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Dobiášová Eliška |
ROU1150 |
2099514 |
C |
D10F |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
H21L |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
A |
H21L |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
8662370 |
B |
H14 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
2075666 |
C |
D45 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
H55 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Buková Anežka |
ROU0351 |
2059749 |
C |
D18 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
8662366 |
B |
H21L |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
D12 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Lebduška Petr |
ROU4702 |
53574 |
C |
H65 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
H35 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Hejcman Jaroslav |
ROU0704 |
2057901 |
C |
H14 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8517325 |
A |
D18 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Hejcmanová Amálie |
ROU1251 |
2139470 |
C |
D10F |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
8662285 |
B |
H16 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
C |
H12 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
D12 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Čížek Filip |
ROU0705 |
51438 |
C |
H14 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
D35 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Vaněk Jáchym |
ROU1201 |
2148112 |
C |
H10 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Hejcmanová Pavla |
ROU7450 |
2001925 |
C |
D45 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
D14 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
H35 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
D18 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
D35 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Zábranský František |
ROU1102 |
2067203 |
C |
H10 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
H45 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Buková Hana |
ROU0750 |
2031369 |
C |
D14 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Bazinková Blanka |
ROU8151 |
8660505 |
C |
D35 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
H10 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU1101 |
2099506 |
C |
H10F |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Buková Zdeňka |
ROU7051 |
2059753 |
C |
D45 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Pěkná Eva |
ROU7550 |
2080840 |
C |
D45 |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Dobiášová Hana |
ROU7451 |
2099485 |
C |
D45 |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
T5 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
D20 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
9982 |
C |
D35 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
H45 |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Seifertová Marie |
SBK5555 |
2011795 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rakovcová Zuzana |
SCP1150 |
52109 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Karin |
SCP1550 |
51567 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Olívie |
SCP1450 |
51558 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabec Adrian |
SCP1500 |
51571 |
C |
TF |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Modrý Marek |
SCP8807 |
2056442 |
C |
H21L |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
D55 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Havlínová Zuzana |
SCP8150 |
8226305 |
C |
D35 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
H35 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
H35 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
H45 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
H65 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
H45 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
D45 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
9101101 |
C |
H65 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
8648599 |
C |
H35 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
8226308 |
C |
D21L |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Kuc David |
SCP0600 |
1007532 |
C |
H14 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
9540001 |
C |
H16 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
H65 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
H75 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
H21L |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
D65 |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
H65 |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
H75 |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
T3 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kašpar Ladislav |
SLA1000 |
2099516 |
C |
H10F |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
H45 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
H45 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Beranová Jana |
SLA7551 |
515052 |
C |
D45 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Kašparová Barbora |
SLA0251 |
2085001 |
C |
D18 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kašparová Irena |
SLA6852 |
336731 |
C |
D45 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Randík Jan |
SOB8703 |
7209786 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Randík Jakub |
SOB1800 |
53027 |
C |
TF |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB7001 |
53016 |
C |
H35 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
H35 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
2051485 |
C |
D35 |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Rypáčková Dana |
SPC7955 |
8660559 |
C |
D35 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
D12 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
C |
D21L |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
7003036 |
C |
H21L |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
D10 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
7201195 |
C |
D21L |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
8518319 |
C |
H21L |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
2031372 |
C |
D10F |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Vedralová Veronika |
SPC8853 |
8660565 |
C |
D21L |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
7210306 |
C |
H21L |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Bláha David |
SRK9510 |
9491 |
C |
H21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
D45 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
H10F |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tejklová Stela |
TAP1254 |
2088207 |
C |
TF |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Sedlář Prokop |
TAP1106 |
7205567 |
C |
H10F |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Vyhnis Šimon |
TAP0613 |
2039206 |
C |
H14 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Protiva Jan |
TAP0904 |
2419962 |
C |
H12 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
B |
D12 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Jakubesová Julie |
TAP1052 |
1403427 |
C |
D10 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
B |
H14 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
C |
H12 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
2124784 |
C |
D12 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
8149881 |
B |
H16 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
2084997 |
C |
H14 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
H12 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Paulíny Jakub |
TAP0902 |
232725 |
C |
H12 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Sedlář Lumír |
TAP0810 |
8226359 |
C |
H12 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Bulíř Jáchym |
TAP0602 |
2103723 |
B |
H14 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
TAP1002 |
2035145 |
C |
H10 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Hrdý Kryštof |
TAP0912 |
2148203 |
C |
H12 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
2053563 |
C |
D12 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
D10 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Tofel Šimon |
TAP0605 |
2113396 |
C |
H14 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Pazák Eduard |
TAP0913 |
2419970 |
C |
H12 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
D10 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
H16 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2113070 |
C |
D12 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
H12 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Axon Amelie |
TAP0959 |
442851 |
C |
D12 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
H14 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Jirousová Edita |
TAP1056 |
2113483 |
C |
D10 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Rosendorfová Hana |
TAP0551 |
2126350 |
C |
D16 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Bublíková Klára |
TAP0752 |
8014519 |
C |
D14 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
A |
H14 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Protiva Mikuláš |
TAP1100 |
2419957 |
C |
H10 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Kamenický Karel |
TAP1105 |
2134256 |
C |
H10 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Kuchař Matěj |
TAP0405 |
8667509 |
B |
H16 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
C |
H12 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
301182 |
C |
D14 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Jirous Erik |
TAP0705 |
8007181 |
C |
H14 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
D12 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Linhartová Anna |
TAP0450 |
2148167 |
C |
D16 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Pompachová Karolína |
TAP0652 |
682643 |
C |
D14 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
9434 |
C |
D12 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
A |
H16 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
B |
H16 |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
8680610 |
B |
D16 |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
D10F |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procházka Zdenek |
TEH7800 |
51399 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sládková Zuzana |
TEH8751 |
51396 |
C |
T3 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pecánková Barbora |
TEP1451 |
49546 |
C |
TF |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
D35 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Vacíková Jana |
TEP7950 |
7210928 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rypáček Radim |
TJP1300 |
218783 |
C |
TF |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Rypáčková Šárka |
TJP1151 |
8014509 |
C |
D10 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
D55 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
H55 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
53514 |
C |
H55 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Pospíšil Filip |
TJP1001 |
2111675 |
C |
H10 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
H65 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
H35 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
8648617 |
C |
H65 |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
D65 |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Wolkerová Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
51289 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
8670480 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Bohatá Pavla |
UVP7450 |
7920 |
C |
D45 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
D65 |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Bohatý Jan |
UVP0400 |
7915 |
C |
H16 |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Nováková Jiřina |
UVP4950 |
7998 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
51628 |
C |
TF |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Skobová Tereza |
VIP7855 |
7211289 |
C |
D21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Tryzna Pavel |
VRL6801 |
2019219 |
|
H45 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Aschermannová Irena |
VSP7350 |
8149886 |
C |
TF |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
D55 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
H21L |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
2129230 |
C |
H45 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
D10 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
7210234 |
R |
D20 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
8667982 |
A |
H16 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
D10 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
8109425 |
C |
H21L |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
H14 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
D35 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Hartman Aleš |
VSP6506 |
51620 |
C |
H55 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
H12 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
8061443 |
A |
H14 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
8149886 |
A |
D16 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
2032183 |
B |
H16 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
D45 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
C |
H12 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
D35 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
2085614 |
B |
H14 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
C |
D12 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
2113047 |
B |
H12 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
D12 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
D35 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
H12 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
D12 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
D10 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
H65 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
H12 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
D35 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
8670459 |
A |
D16 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
D45 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
D12 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
2058490 |
C |
H12 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
H55 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
C |
D12 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
51532 |
C |
D14 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
B |
D16 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
H16 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
B |
D14 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
D45 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
D14 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
H10 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Ehler Tomáš |
VSP8102 |
339016 |
C |
H35 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Aschermannová Tereza |
VSP0253 |
2020712 |
A |
D18 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
H21L |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
8033251 |
B |
D16 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
H21L |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
D21L |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
H21L |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
H45 |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
H21L |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
H16 |
13:41:00 |
161 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
D21L |
13:46:00 |
166 |
Neuhäuserová Ladislava |
VSP8151 |
5641 |
C |
D21K |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
H65 |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
A |
D16 |
13:55:00 |
175 |
Blaha Michal |
VSP0412 |
8655418 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Moráčková Meda |
ZBP1750 |
2144097 |
C |
TF |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
D21L |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
H21L |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Švejdová Eliška |
ZVO0454 |
2125341 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Švejdová Martina |
ZVO7453 |
2148129 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Laura |
ZVO1450 |
2127539 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mlčkovská Anna |
ZVO1351 |
2039148 |
C |
TF |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Hánělová Lucie |
ZVO0952 |
2115714 |
C |
D12 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kolář David |
ZVO0805 |
8109393 |
B |
H12 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kolářová Alena |
ZVO1153 |
2135175 |
C |
D10 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Hinks-Edwards Adam |
ZVO0905 |
2001940 |
C |
H12 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Vallová Kristýna |
ZVO0152 |
2035151 |
C |
D20 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
H55 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Švejdová Karolína |
ZVO0752 |
2125370 |
C |
D14 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
2079497 |
B |
D16 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
2115685 |
B |
H12 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
D10 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
B |
H14 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Perkner Radim |
ZVO8001 |
2115681 |
C |
H35 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Valla Zdeněk |
ZVO6501 |
2031359 |
C |
H45 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
H14 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8116789 |
B |
D16 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
H35 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
8116827 |
B |
D18 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Mlčkovský Ondřej |
ZVO1101 |
2039182 |
C |
H10 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
2099509 |
B |
D12 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
D35 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
D35 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Hánělová Katarína |
ZVO7351 |
9200991 |
C |
D45 |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
2800292 |
C |
H45 |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
D45 |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:02 |
02 |
Šňupárek Jan |
|
899160 |
|
H10 |
11:02 |
02 |
Šňupárková Barbora |
|
51718 |
|
D10F |
11:02 |
02 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
|
8662695 |
|
H45 |
12:54 |
114 |
Bouda Petr |
0020001 |
7300555 |
Berouňáci |
H21L |
13:00 |
120 |
Bouda Milan |
0020002 |
7300556 |
Berouňáci |
H21L |
11:00 |
00 |
Šnejdar Ondřej |
0030001 |
2001953 |
- |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Vojtěchovský Martin |
0050001 |
2057911 |
Dezorientovaní |
T5 |
12:50 |
110 |
Koten Petr |
0060001 |
2001999 |
neregistrován |
H45 |
11:00 |
00 |
Janda Vít |
0070002 |
7210112 |
Kulíšci |
TF |
12:53 |
113 |
Janda Martin |
0070001 |
2029204 |
Kulíšci |
H12 |
12:56 |
116 |
Tučný Jan |
0090001 |
2131195 |
Tučňáci OB |
H65 |
11:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Jan |
0100001 |
7210932 |
Šimerka |
T3 |
12:09 |
69 |
Bureš Kamil |
0110001 |
2057903 |
Kamil Bureš |
H35 |
13:20 |
140 |
Řehořek Jan |
0120001 |
2057904 |
ob nikolajka |
H45 |
11:51 |
51 |
Němec Tomáš |
0130001 |
8515 |
OK SUDOP |
H21K |
13:34 |
154 |
Stěpanov Ilja |
0150001 |
8109367 |
zadny |
H45 |
11:00 |
00 |
Hruška Peter |
0160001 |
2121891 |
Neregistrovaní Hruškovi |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Basista Tomáš |
0180003 |
2057905 |
DOR |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Basistová Darina |
0180002 |
52621 |
DOR |
T3 |
11:25 |
25 |
Basista Tobiáš |
0180001 |
2057043 |
DOR |
H10F |
13:56 |
176 |
Janoušek Vladimír |
0200001 |
303913 |
Vlašim |
H65 |
11:50 |
50 |
Vyskočil Vilém |
0220001 |
2032140 |
Vilik |
H10 |
11:20 |
20 |
Kosíková Helena |
0240002 |
9101184 |
dodatecna prihlaska |
D55 |
12:31 |
91 |
Kosíková Eliška |
0240001 |
9101185 |
dodatecna prihlaska |
D20 |
13:01 |
121 |
Pakosta Vojtech |
0250001 |
51688 |
PGP |
H10F |
11:00 |
00 |
Burgr Richard |
0260001 |
336744 |
MKP |
T3 |
11:49 |
49 |
Burgr Adam |
0260002 |
2113476 |
MKP |
H10F |
11:00 |
00 |
Nekolný Karel |
0270001 |
2057906 |
OMNICRAFT |
T3 |
11:40 |
40 |
Dvořáček Dan |
0280002 |
8629750 |
Cookies & Pancakes |
H21L |
12:53 |
113 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
0280001 |
8066680 |
Cookies & Pancakes |
D21L |
11:00 |
00 |
Valentová Alžběta |
0300003 |
2057909 |
DKP |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Tulachová Anna |
0310001 |
51724 |
USK Praha - neregistrovaní |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Plch Martin |
0320001 |
2057910 |
Martin Plch |
T5 |