Startovka závodu: Cena východních Čech - E2

Klubová startovka

Datum:
29.08.2020
Místo konání:
Hajnice
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Liščí hora - Mravenčí domky, 1:10000, e=5m, Liščí hora - Vošapelc, 1:15000, e=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Justa Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Šabatka Zdeněk - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kosová Denisa - R2
Kluby:
27F     46P     ABM     ADA     ALB     AOP     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOR     BOV     BRU     BZP     CET     CST     CTB     DKL     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     HJL     HLV     HOB     HOR     HOS     CHC     CHT     JEN     JHB     JIL     JPV     KAM     KNC     KON     KPY     KRN     KSH     KSU     KVS     LBM     LCE     LDC     LIP     LME     LOV     LPU     LTU     MFP     MOV     NPA     ODR     OLP     OOP     OSN     OTK     PBM     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PZR     RBK     RIC     RUZ     SBK     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SMB     SNA     SOP     SRK     SSU     STA     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TCB     TEH     TJP     TTR     TUR     TYN     TZL     UBM     VAM     VBM     VIC     VLI     VRL     VSP     ZAK     ZAM     ZBM     ZLH     ZPV     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Menard Arlann 27F1360 HDR 10:00:00
7005070 Polaskova-Menard Helena 27F7451 D35B 13:11:00
0 Menard Naori 27F0803 H12B 13:49:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8210276 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 H40B 12:26:00
8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 D40B 13:11:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
361974 Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C P 10:00:00
219256 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C D45B 12:27:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2050641 Odehnalová Radka ADA7656 C P 10:00:00
352314 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C P 10:00:00
2134259 Tejkalová Aneta ADA1051 C D10C 10:06:00
8028875 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 A D14A 10:17:00
49862 Čížková Markéta ADA9652 C D21B 11:14:00
49863 Čížková Eliška ADA0051 D21B 11:50:00
2073658 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C D45B 12:03:00
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C H45C 12:11:00
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C H10C 12:14:00
336714 Čížek Petr ADA7101 C H45B 12:25:00
2103784 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 C H21C 12:41:00
2073676 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C D12A 12:49:00
2087717 Strýček Jiří ADA6701 C H50C 13:18:00
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H35C 13:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8279 Vandělíková Marie ALB9050 C D21B 11:53:00
8012039 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 C H21C 12:20:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204970 Gallo Martina AOP7951 C P 10:00:00
0 König Veronika AOP1750 C HDR 10:00:00
553449 König Lucie AOP8851 C D21A 10:02:00
0 Klapetek Václav AOP0503 C H16B 10:03:00
8004291 Čech Viktor AOP0801 B H12A 10:04:00
8648568 Kollarovits Matěj AOP1101 C H10N 10:10:00
8000243 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 C H14A 10:12:00
2096115 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C H60 10:20:00
8660378 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 A D16B 10:22:00
2085619 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C H21A 10:23:00
0 Liber Tomáš AOP1302 C H10N 10:28:00
8004331 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 C H12A 10:31:00
8648623 Gallo Natálie AOP0652 B D14A 10:32:00
0 Klösel Samuel AOP0504 C H16B 10:42:00
8000245 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 B H12A 10:43:00
8648624 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 B H12A 11:13:00
8004292 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 B D14A 11:17:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C H50B 11:24:00
361977 Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 C D45B 11:30:00
0 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 C H45B 11:31:00
8656547 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 C H50B 11:33:00
7522295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C D21B 11:47:00
7207625 Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 C H65 12:01:00
8648553 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C D45B 12:42:00
232251 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 B D12A 12:43:00
8004329 Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 C H35B 12:58:00
8680606 Liber Václav AOP1000 C H10C 13:05:00
51197 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 C D35B 13:20:00
7206538 Pometlová Jana AOP7551 C D45C 13:23:00
8648545 Holas Tomáš AOP7802 C H35B 13:28:00
51199 Kollarovitsová Julie AOP0951 C D12A 13:40:00
2111725 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 C D35B 13:41:00
0 Klöslová Sofie AOP0854 C D12B 13:42:00
49386 Librová Lucie AOP8050 C D35B 13:53:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210093 Greschner Adam ASU0547 C P 10:00:00
7210915 Kobylka Roman ASU6749 C P 10:00:00
416716 Bartášek Tomáš ASU0447 C P 10:00:00
426313 Macek Vojtěch ASU0748 B H14B 10:01:00
2102553 Sekanina Ondřej ASU0745 B H14B 10:13:00
0 Pavlík Jan ASU0606 C H14B 10:19:00
416509 Bartášková Karolína ASU0799 B D14B 10:20:00
7206535 Navrátil Pavel ASU0747 B H14B 10:37:00
52557 Štáblová Jitka ASU5350 C D65 10:41:00
920658 Pobucká Eliška ASU0550 C D16B 11:13:00
51882 Macek Karel ASU7102 C H45B 11:25:00
7203338 Navrátil Martin ASU7449 C H40B 11:35:00
7206550 Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 B D16B 11:37:00
8518317 Kobylka David ASU0546 C H16B 12:00:00
416715 Bartášek Jiří ASU7448 C H40B 12:14:00
416848 Davi Jana ASU6199 C D55 12:21:00
53112 Štoudek Martin ASU0448 C H16B 12:27:00
301583 Seitler Milan ASU9148 C H21B 12:31:00
8666874 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C H45B 12:34:00
7203335 Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C H40B 12:41:00
52539 Sekanina Marek ASU1010 C H10C 12:44:00
8061501 Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C H21B 12:52:00
886264 Macek Václav ASU1249 C H10C 13:17:00
2080969 Sekaninová Jitka ASU7750 C D35C 13:42:00
2420060 Kupilík Vít ASU0911 C H12B 13:58:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53291 Hájková Michaela BBM7750 C P 10:00:00
219273 Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Hájek Jan BBM1401 C HDR 10:00:00
2112737 Hájková Klára BBM1050 C HDR 10:00:00
331476 Krejčiříková Nikol BBM7850 C D40C 10:18:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45C 11:35:00
2116477 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C D10N 11:59:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 12:43:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45C 13:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059750 Svobodová Barbora BFM0151 C P 10:00:00
2113067 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C H45C 11:50:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
448931 Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 C H16B 11:00:00
2095936 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C D65 11:23:00
7209659 Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 C H16B 11:24:00
8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C D55 12:45:00
7200544 Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 H21C 12:53:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C D65 10:44:00
2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D65 10:50:00
8303001 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H70 11:43:00
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H70 12:31:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2144103 Adamíra Patrik BRU1002 C P 10:00:00
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35B 12:43:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 13:08:00
2144119 Vychopeň Tomáš BRU6800 C H50C 13:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660507 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21A 10:47:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060236 Hájek Aleš CET1501 C HDR 10:00:00
361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D14B 10:14:00
8660514 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H14A 11:03:00
2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H70 12:16:00
9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D45B 12:21:00
2075655 Pilgr Luděk CET7601 C H21B 12:43:00
9720 Pilgrová Alexandra CET0951 C D12B 13:51:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2133920 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C H60 10:23:00
8246117 Málek Martin CST6501 C H50B 11:45:00
2118474 Málková Věra CST6550 C D55 12:24:00
8130389 Málek Martin CST8902 C H21B 12:46:00
8051083 Málková Šárka CST8351 C D35C 13:48:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8003665 Paulová Barbora CTB0753 B D14B 10:11:00
8003591 Paulová Pavlína CTB0551 C D16B 10:40:00
8003608 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H40B 11:53:00
2119197 Klusáčková Johana CTB1153 C D10N 12:08:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35B 12:19:00
2120639 Klusáčková Dorota CTB1152 C D10N 12:29:00
8003597 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C H12B 13:31:00
2039078 Paulová Hana CTB7851 C D35B 13:35:00
2039076 Paul Pavel CTB7601 C H35C 14:04:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35B 14:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206496 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 C H65 12:55:00
(42)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515403 Štoková Sofie DKP0750 C P 10:00:00
2075697 Mullis Elizabeth DKP1651 C HDR 10:00:00
9000007 Kolín Jonáš DKP1500 C HDR 10:00:00
8007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21E 10:01:00
49871 Svobodný Petr DKP5800 C H60 10:02:00
8648562 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21A 10:08:00
8656538 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 B H21A 10:17:00
8080825 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B H16B 10:18:00
8080832 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21A 10:26:00
8007188 Veljačik Jonáš DKP0818 C H12A 10:28:00
8080833 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21A 10:32:00
8414107 Poborská Eliška DKP0358 A D18B 10:36:00
231939 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C D50B 10:42:00
8080819 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 B H12A 10:52:00
8651714 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21A 10:53:00
8303052 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H45B 10:55:00
2111758 Mikšová Stanislava DKP5250 C D65 10:59:00
8654888 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A D21A 10:59:00
8080630 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 B H12A 11:01:00
2075694 Mullis Robert DKP1200 C H10N 11:04:00
8149896 Koubová Hana DKP0558 B D16B 11:07:00
2800314 Chvojka Zbyšek DKP6401 C H50B 11:12:00
51795 Dlasková Anna DKP5350 C D65 11:17:00
515053 Krčálová Gabriela DKP8658 C D21B 11:20:00
8028856 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 B H14A 11:24:00
2143380 Nežádalová Lenka DKP7150 C D45B 11:54:00
8080834 Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C H45B 11:55:00
9880 Štoková Mariana DKP8158 C D21B 11:59:00
8720322 Víteček Jan DKP7201 C H45B 12:07:00
8051800 Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C H75 12:12:00
8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E D21E 12:13:00
8654883 Škácha Vít DKP0310 A H18B 12:51:00
49818 Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 C H55B 12:51:00
2080948 Míka Luboš DKP1101 C H10C 12:53:00
8226408 Mareš Albert DKP0308 A H18B 12:57:00
49892 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C D60 12:57:00
336746 Štok Honzík DKP0900 C H12B 13:10:00
8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C D60 13:18:00
2102787 Míková Šárka DKP8255 C D35B 13:26:00
301365 Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C D60 13:36:00
8080812 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 B D12A 13:52:00
8660470 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D40B 14:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C D21A 10:14:00
8662322 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21A 11:08:00
7237 Preininger Luděk DOB8001 C H35B 12:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886255 Novák Tom DOK5500 C H65 11:52:00
886256 Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C D60 13:03:00
(45)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2135176 Etrych Matěj DOR1104 C H10N 10:01:00
2148206 Etrych Tobiáš DOR1103 C H10N 10:07:00
2050483 Baštová Julie DOR0353 B D18B 10:12:00
8109410 Janda Pavel DOR7600 C H21E 10:13:00
8116815 Jiras Antonín DOR0701 B H14A 10:15:00
2045307 Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 B D18B 10:18:00
2079491 Vaculovič Matěj DOR1004 C H10N 10:19:00
8663146 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H21E 10:25:00
2045303 Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 B D18B 10:27:00
8116788 Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 B H16B 10:30:00
8033232 Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C H60 10:35:00
2125358 Španěl Vít DOR1100 C H10N 10:37:00
8655463 Petriláková Anežka Rozári DOR0251 B D18B 10:39:00
8116682 Housková Barbora DOR0655 B D14A 10:50:00
2080956 Španěl Filip DOR0704 B H14A 10:57:00
8116782 Jiras Jan DOR0505 B H16B 11:03:00
8116781 Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C H45B 11:04:00
2058524 Vaculovič Radim DOR7505 C H45C 11:05:00
8116728 Kašparová Alžběta DOR0753 B D14A 11:35:00
8654908 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel DOR0409 A H16B 11:36:00
2058509 Nentvichová Romana DOR6651 C D50C 11:41:00
2045314 Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 C D21B 11:44:00
2058506 Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C H45B 11:49:00
8116738 Snížek Martin DOR0405 B H16B 11:51:00
2131198 Kašpar Adam DOR1101 C H10C 12:08:00
436940 Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C D55 12:09:00
2044896 Basistová Aneta DOR1057 C D10N 12:11:00
8044386 Etrych Tomáš DOR7300 C H45B 12:13:00
8662308 Janda Jakub DOR0403 A H16B 12:21:00
2133884 Etrych Jonáš DOR0907 C H12B 12:58:00
2120631 Jiras Jiří DOR6900 C H50C 13:03:00
8663122 Nová Jana DOR7150 C D45C 13:05:00
8116741 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 A H18B 13:09:00
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C H50C 13:12:00
2050484 Vaculovičová Alžběta DOR0956 C D12B 13:12:00
2058512 Baštová Justýna DOR0952 B D12B 13:21:00
8028871 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B D12A 13:25:00
2080953 Jiras František DOR0900 C H12B 13:25:00
2044893 Housková Monika DOR7551 C D45C 13:26:00
7204994 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D35C 13:30:00
2111612 Porsch Jan DOR0904 B H12B 13:40:00
2125356 Španěl Viktor DOR0901 C H12B 13:46:00
2080951 Jirasová Jana DOR7450 C D45C 13:47:00
2050490 Housková Adéla DOR0851 C D12B 13:48:00
2113394 Baštová Jana DOR7452 C D45C 14:05:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660566 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C D21A 10:20:00
232116 Poborský Petr EKP7500 C H45B 12:01:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9103 Bláha Štěpán HJL1300 C HDR 10:00:00
2126356 Bláhová Klára HJL1150 C D10C 10:36:00
2419956 Kušičková Jolana HJL1252 C D10C 11:21:00
2148069 Kušičková Lucie HJL1251 C D10C 11:33:00
8226314 Bláha Jan HJL8200 C H35B 13:10:00
2148137 Kaplanová Viktorie HJL0850 C D12A 13:16:00
1425339 Kušička Josef HJL7600 C H35C 14:01:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H70 11:55:00
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H50B 12:06:00
53833 Sedláček Matěj HLV1000 C H10C 12:26:00
416084 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C D45B 12:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51937 Kašpar Josef HOB4601 C H70 12:22:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2104603 Čiháková Olga HOR7651 C P 10:00:00
2053546 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 C D21A 10:23:00
8014569 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H12A 10:49:00
8670737 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H14A 11:06:00
2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H50C 13:06:00
2111759 Čihák Matěj HOR1100 C H10C 13:14:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H55B 13:15:00
8670484 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H60 13:20:00
8667965 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 B H12A 13:20:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H55B 13:21:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H55C 13:46:00
8659404 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H18B 13:57:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085611 Vrbata Alan HOSXXXX H10N 10:34:00
331151 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C D21B 11:11:00
2080950 Vrbatová Barbora HOSXXX1 D10N 11:47:00
9762 Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C H40B 12:47:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9990101 Dvorský Michal CHC1401 C HDR 10:00:00
8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 C D21A 10:05:00
8062042 Bala Julia CHC0456 C D16B 10:13:00
8062043 Ważny Artur CHC0504 C H16B 10:24:00
8645192 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC0055 B D21A 10:29:00
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 C H21E 10:37:00
8661597 Ciura Aleksandra CHC0155 C D21A 10:44:00
8650388 Sudoł Hanna CHC0352 A D18B 10:48:00
7502000 Dvorská Veronika CHC1054 C D10C 10:54:00
8645191 Mazurek Agnieszka CHC0154 A D21A 11:02:00
8650386 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 A H21E 11:04:00
8007502 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H45B 11:13:00
8645188 Rosłaniec Mateusz CHC0002 C H21A 11:20:00
8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21E 11:25:00
8664977 Gmur Karol CHC7605 C H40B 11:38:00
887009 Biederman Pawel CHC7102 C H45B 11:58:00
8650820 Widziewicz Remigiusz CHC6604 C H50B 12:00:00
8006972 Guga Romuald CHC5501 C H65 12:04:00
2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H70 12:07:00
8654383 Ciszek Marcin CHC7607 C H40B 12:11:00
887008 Etterle-Biederman Liliann CHC7352 C D45B 12:18:00
8100101 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C H45B 12:37:00
8083077 Strugarek Łukasz CHC0306 C H18B 12:42:00
8062044 Paterek Mikołaj CHC0307 C H18B 13:00:00
9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35B 13:16:00
8650389 Łagoda Franciszek CHC0305 C H18B 13:18:00
8661471 Kurzyp Stanisław CHC0202 A H18B 13:36:00
8030803 Toborek Jakub CHC0304 C H18B 14:03:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8003626 Korecký Radan CHT1401 C HDR 10:00:00
515504 Korecký Marek CHT1701 C HDR 10:00:00
232883 Matrasová Marie CHT1451 C HDR 10:00:00
51980 Matras Štěpán CHT1402 C HDR 10:00:00
7207853 Korecká Eva CHT1054 C D10C 10:03:00
2115707 Keller Filip CHT0503 C H16B 10:27:00
7210808 Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C H21A 10:50:00
2120999 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 B D14A 11:05:00
2148244 Keller Ivo CHT7703 C H40B 11:50:00
9237 Juračková Jana CHT6052 C D55 12:27:00
53452 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C D55 12:36:00
9234 Juračka Vojtěch CHT5404 C H65 12:46:00
2115706 Kellerová Alice CHT0852 B D12A 12:46:00
2073715 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C H55B 12:54:00
8033277 Korecká Lenka CHT8053 C D35B 13:08:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 B D12A 13:34:00
51897 Jansová Alena CHT5852 C D60 13:39:00
7207872 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 C D40B 14:08:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033291 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C D50C 11:53:00
8656556 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H50C 13:21:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682632 Zdobinská Lucie JHB9160 C HDR 10:00:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D50B 11:18:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670769 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D14A 10:05:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A D16B 10:10:00
2127630 Adámková Klára JIL0452 B D16B 10:25:00
8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D18B 10:30:00
2124766 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D16B 10:37:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D65 10:38:00
8660463 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H21E 10:46:00
8226326 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B H16B 10:54:00
2127658 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H14A 10:54:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A D16B 10:58:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45B 11:16:00
8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B H14A 11:21:00
2127638 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 A D16B 11:40:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70 11:52:00
8680403 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B H16B 11:54:00
8680328 Salaba Dan JIL0404 B H16B 12:12:00
8516412 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 12:19:00
9702 Zemánek Mojmír JIL7103 C H40B 12:20:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D45C 13:14:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H40C 13:47:00
8680308 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 A H18B 13:48:00
9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55C 14:07:00
9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D40B 14:11:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8006556 Štorková Simona JPV6556 C D50B 10:48:00
8006773 Fajkusová Jitka JPV6773 C D50B 10:57:00
7210862 Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 C H21A 11:14:00
2113078 Chmelář Jan JPV7501 C H45C 11:26:00
2085577 Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C D40B 13:41:00
8663202 Štorek David JPV0202 B H18B 13:54:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028869 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 C D21A 10:11:00
8651935 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 C H21E 10:58:00
8656609 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E D21E 11:43:00
8648633 Němeček Jan KAM9300 C H21B 12:55:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116754 Havlová Tereza KNC0750 B D14A 10:20:00
8226399 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D50B 11:21:00
8003637 Havlová Veronika KNC0950 C D12B 12:48:00
224869 Havlová Eva KNC7851 C D40B 13:02:00
2023962 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C D60 13:21:00
420401 Havel Josef KNC7800 C H40C 13:50:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1417263 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C H50B 11:21:00
8660471 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H50B 11:42:00
0 Čeřovská Adéla KON8755 C D21B 11:56:00
336795 Kalousová Julie KON0850 C D12B 12:30:00
2092398 Kalous Antonín KON7708 C H40B 12:32:00
8226353 Čeřovský Filip KON1010 C H10C 12:35:00
0 Čeřovský Petr KON8518 C H21C 12:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416330 Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 C D40B 12:53:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102867 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 C HDR 10:00:00
52627 Hrouza Jan KRN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
8654885 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C D21A 10:08:00
8414134 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C H21A 11:11:00
8654916 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 B D14A 11:20:00
8654914 Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C H35B 13:19:00
8654901 Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C D35B 13:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1459068 Patáková Zuzana KSH9051 C P 10:00:00
1000465 Paták Jan KSH8901 C H21A 11:23:00
(40)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073732 Smolíková Kateřina KSU7793 C D40C 10:03:00
8662429 Štábl Adam KSU0401 B H16B 10:06:00
8670783 Štábl Patrik KSU0606 A H14A 10:06:00
8662437 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 C H21E 10:16:00
8662682 Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C H21E 10:22:00
8680351 Paloncý Jan KSU0808 B H12A 10:25:00
8662445 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C H21E 10:31:00
446447 Heclová Marie KSU0454 B D16B 10:34:00
8680413 Tomanek Lukáš KSU0502 C H16B 10:39:00
8680281 Jordán Alexandr KSU0626 B H14A 10:48:00
8660457 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21E 10:52:00
8663112 Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 C H60 10:53:00
2108916 Miča Jan KSU0701 B H14A 11:00:00
8680357 Vozda Vojtěch KSU9043 C H21E 11:01:00
2108906 Jordánová Nelly KSU1050 C D10C 11:03:00
2073731 Pavelka Martin KSU7503 C H45B 11:07:00
8230285 Rajnošek Zdeněk KSU8506 C H21E 11:07:00
7865718 Rajnošek Tereza KSU8691 C D21B 11:08:00
8662444 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 R H21E 11:13:00
8680331 Bláha Adam KSU0525 B H16B 11:15:00
8670827 Šána Robert KSU0616 B H14A 11:27:00
8662343 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 C H21E 11:31:00
2058483 Habigerová Radka KSU9559 C D21B 11:32:00
8670773 Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C H40B 11:44:00
8670790 Turczerová Hana KSU9393 C D21B 12:08:00
446432 Štábl Roman KSU7501 C H45B 12:16:00
886296 Miča Petr KSU7909 C H40B 12:17:00
2103281 Jordán Dominik KSU1000 C H10C 12:20:00
8662432 Šafář Martin KSU0105 B H21B 12:34:00
2090700 Květoň Vladimír KSU6800 C H45B 12:40:00
8670787 Reichlová Pavla KSU0888 B D12A 13:01:00
2053548 Štábl Vít KSU1100 C H10C 13:02:00
8680374 Krčová Martina KSU7272 C D35B 13:17:00
995833 Paloncý Jana KSU7878 C D40B 13:26:00
8680340 Paloncý Pavel KSU6349 C H55B 13:27:00
2058462 Tomanková Martina KSU7552 C D40B 13:35:00
2053541 Tomanková Alice KSU0959 C D12A 13:46:00
2058485 Paloncý Adéla KSU0950 C D12B 13:54:00
2073735 Štáblová Michaela KSU7787 C D40B 13:59:00
8662428 Hecl František KSU0201 B H18B 14:06:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7062009 Belžíková Nelly KVS0953 C P 10:00:00
887152 Pavlica Bedřich KVS0710 C P 10:00:00
2088217 Švestka Patrik KVS0810 C P 10:00:00
53694 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 C P 10:00:00
2088170 Švestková Jana KVS7060 C P 10:00:00
53371 Beňovský Jiří KVS6801 HDR 10:00:00
2001910 Mikulčíková Irena KVS7750 C D40C 10:15:00
2116484 Pavlica Jiří KVS7501 C H45C 11:14:00
2116450 Pavlicová Anna KVS7360 C D45B 11:45:00
7208222 Belžík Karel KVS7105 C H45C 11:53:00
2088198 Švestka Jiří KVS6810 C H45C 12:17:00
8670745 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C H45C 12:26:00
2088173 Švestka Jakub KVS0310 C H18B 13:27:00
416092 Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 C D45C 14:02:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112765 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C H10N 10:13:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C D40C 10:27:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 B H12A 10:55:00
8109428 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C H45C 11:20:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C H12A 11:25:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D65 11:26:00
52093 Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C D55 11:36:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H65 12:22:00
52088 Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C H21C 12:23:00
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D45B 12:30:00
219280 Janská Iva LBM5795 C D60 12:54:00
2113043 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 C D40B 13:05:00
8007191 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H55B 13:12:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662439 Horyna Roman LCE7602 C H21E 10:10:00
2082929 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A H21A 10:38:00
8670819 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D55 12:03:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7667667 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D50B 11:03:00
7300213 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 C D14A 11:29:00
7300206 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C H50B 11:39:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124780 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 B H12A 10:10:00
7207623 Kubeček Štěpán LIP7600 C H40B 12:35:00
2124794 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 C D40B 13:50:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045245 Šimková Markéta LME7755 C D40C 10:36:00
8116719 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C H55B 12:45:00
2020717 Šimková Anežka LME0950 C D12B 13:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49458 Rutar Martin LOV7700 C T 10:00:00
52946 Adamčíková Zdeňka LOV8750 C D21B 11:41:00
(110)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103775 Kroupová Marie LPU0560 C P 10:00:00
301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
887920 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C HDR 10:00:00
7202878 Zvěřina Radim LPU1501 C HDR 10:00:00
8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D18B 10:03:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H60 10:05:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H16B 10:09:00
0 Hlavatý Jan LPU0713 C H14B 10:10:00
8116716 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 B D14A 10:11:00
8014526 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21A 10:14:00
8013867 Jelínková Adéla LPU0254 B D18B 10:15:00
8109402 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H12A 10:16:00
8109320 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 B D14B 10:17:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H60 10:17:00
8663189 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H14A 10:18:00
2090838 Macháčková Eliška LPU1153 C D10C 10:21:00
8109315 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D14A 10:23:00
8109319 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 B H14B 10:28:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H21A 10:29:00
8656503 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 B H12A 10:34:00
8663190 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B D14A 10:35:00
8663154 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 A H16B 10:36:00
8109314 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 B H14B 10:40:00
8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21E 10:40:00
8013925 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D18B 10:42:00
2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C D10C 10:42:00
2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D16B 10:43:00
8663174 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D14A 10:44:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21A 10:44:00
8230369 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D50B 10:54:00
8656532 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 B D14A 10:59:00
8662351 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C D10C 11:00:00
2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D16B 11:04:00
8020220 Jelínek Filip LPU0514 A H16B 11:09:00
9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H45C 11:11:00
8663151 Goláň František LPU0803 B H12A 11:16:00
8109312 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H16B 11:21:00
8109335 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10C 11:24:00
8109317 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 B D14A 11:26:00
8518324 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H21A 11:26:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H50B 11:27:00
2124759 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D16B 11:34:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21E 11:34:00
8663131 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10C 11:36:00
7200907 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45B 11:37:00
8003594 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H45C 11:38:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45B 11:42:00
8014564 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H45C 11:44:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H16B 11:48:00
7210076 Froschová Magdalena LPU1052 C D10C 11:48:00
8644877 Knapová Jana LPU9053 E D21E 11:49:00
51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D55 11:54:00
8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21E 11:55:00
8116813 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 11:55:00
515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C D10N 11:56:00
682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45C 11:59:00
8226345 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C H45B 12:04:00
8667519 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 R D21E 12:04:00
8667967 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 12:05:00
2032156 Peška Ondřej LPU1006 C H10C 12:05:00
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A H16B 12:06:00
2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45C 12:14:00
8950 Horáková Anna Marie LPU1256 C D10N 12:23:00
8648581 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D45B 12:24:00
2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H45B 12:28:00
7207061 Krčál Jaroslav LPU8407 C H21B 12:28:00
8109424 Macek Dan LPU1104 C H10C 12:29:00
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H75 12:30:00
8663180 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 12:34:00
8109392 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C D12B 12:39:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H65 12:40:00
8109408 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 12:41:00
8666870 Jelínek Kryštof LPU0314 A H18B 12:45:00
8660598 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C D45B 12:51:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65 12:52:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35B 12:52:00
9650 Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C D45C 12:53:00
8109304 Vališ Jan LPU0210 B H18B 12:54:00
8109379 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D12B 12:54:00
2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10C 12:59:00
8663155 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 B H12B 13:07:00
8033225 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D40B 13:08:00
9270 Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C H55B 13:09:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60 13:12:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D40B 13:14:00
8000543 Mareček Šimon LPU0222 A H18B 13:15:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55B 13:18:00
9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H12B 13:19:00
8109426 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C H10C 13:20:00
8013872 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D40B 13:20:00
8109307 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H18B 13:21:00
8014508 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D60 13:24:00
8109409 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D12B 13:24:00
2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C H12B 13:28:00
8013866 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D45C 13:32:00
8014506 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D40B 13:32:00
8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 B H18B 13:33:00
9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H55B 13:33:00
2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D12B 13:36:00
416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H12B 13:37:00
2060272 Procházka Radek LPU6504 C H55C 13:43:00
8109305 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 B H18B 13:51:00
2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35C 13:52:00
7200595 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45C 13:53:00
9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H40C 13:56:00
8013834 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D40B 13:56:00
2148080 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H12B 14:01:00
887821 Kroupa Filip LPU7602 C H40C 14:08:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D45C 14:08:00
8663165 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H18B 14:09:00
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2001930 Čapek Karel LTU7803 C P 10:00:00
2001923 Kerhátová Lenka LTU7450 C P 10:00:00
2103290 Skalka Michal LTU6700 C T 10:00:00
2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C H12A 10:07:00
8662680 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21A 10:11:00
8662730 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D16B 10:19:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C H16B 10:21:00
2057582 Potůčková Emílie LTU0752 C D14B 10:23:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 B H14B 10:25:00
2144168 Vaňátková Thea LTU1150 C D10C 10:27:00
8662731 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D16B 10:31:00
2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65 10:32:00
2001944 Kvášovská Ludmila LTU0753 C D14A 10:41:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D50B 10:45:00
2057585 Kotyk Vojtěch LTU0502 C H16B 10:57:00
8662709 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B H14A 11:09:00
206478 Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 C D50B 11:09:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D50B 11:15:00
2057586 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H16B 11:18:00
2143349 Čapková Kateřina LTU1050 C D10C 11:27:00
681889 Škodová Eliška LTU9250 C D21B 11:29:00
8662675 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H50B 11:36:00
8662683 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H50B 11:48:00
7202875 Jirásek Josef LTU4600 C H70 11:49:00
8680397 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D50C 11:50:00
2141913 Kerhát David LTU0403 C H16B 12:03:00
9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H70 12:04:00
2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D45B 12:06:00
9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H70 12:19:00
8662734 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 C H16B 12:24:00
8662708 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H18B 12:48:00
2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 C H12B 13:04:00
2108872 Brož Jiří LTU1101 C H10C 13:08:00
2057580 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 C H12B 13:16:00
9201756 Čapková Eva LTU7852 C D40B 13:23:00
8648549 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 B H18B 13:30:00
2085618 Brožová Jana LTU8250 C D35C 13:36:00
2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C H40C 13:41:00
8680288 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H55C 13:52:00
8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D40B 13:53:00
2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 C D35C 13:54:00
2001938 Vaňátko Jakub LTU8100 C H35C 13:55:00
2143370 Čapek Karel LTU0801 B H12B 13:55:00
2057588 Brož Michal LTU8000 C H40C 14:05:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8648567 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H50B 11:09:00
515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 H45B 11:19:00
8660371 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D35B 13:56:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436420 Pavlová Libuše MOV7451 C T 10:00:00
8670472 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B D14A 10:14:00
8670475 Štětínská Tereza MOV0751 B D14A 11:02:00
8670493 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 B H14A 11:18:00
52771 Berger Tomáš MOV6901 C H50B 11:30:00
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H50B 11:57:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C H45C 12:23:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C H65 12:31:00
7000317 Vojvodík Martin MOV7400 C H35B 13:04:00
51173 Maceček Otakar MOV6102 C H55B 13:30:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2122273 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C D18B 10:21:00
8680282 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H16B 10:33:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D65 11:02:00
2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 B H12A 11:07:00
2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D65 11:11:00
2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H16B 11:12:00
2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 B H12A 11:19:00
2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H16B 11:30:00
2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H16B 11:45:00
7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D50C 11:47:00
8680412 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H16B 12:09:00
2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H65 12:10:00
2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D21B 12:14:00
7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21B 12:16:00
2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35B 12:34:00
2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H70 12:37:00
7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D60 12:51:00
2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D40B 13:17:00
2122275 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C H10C 13:26:00
2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D40B 13:44:00
2060300 Kutáčová Ivana NPA7852 C D35C 14:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670763 Rigó Marek ODR7101 C H40B 12:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49370 Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C H60 10:11:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049558 Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 C H60 10:32:00
8654881 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C H65 12:16:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45B 12:22:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H18B 13:03:00
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D40B 13:47:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067304 Klímová Barbora OTK7251 C P 10:00:00
53807 Tomášek Pavel OTK5800 C H60 10:38:00
8670735 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C D65 11:05:00
53323 Zentrich David OTK7101 C H45C 11:56:00
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H70 11:58:00
426383 Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C H75 12:21:00
433082 Müller Libor OTK7201 C H45C 12:29:00
330673 Klímová Markéta OTK0950 C D12B 13:57:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209368 Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C P 10:00:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš PBM0500 A H16B 10:15:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam PBM0505 A H16B 10:45:00
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin PBM0808 B H12A 10:58:00
8028870 Strýček Jan PBM0503 A H16B 11:57:00
8719038 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H65 12:28:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112725 Šiler Štěpán PDY1101 C H10N 10:04:00
8660526 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D40C 10:06:00
8033215 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 B D21B 11:26:00
2115746 Kotrčová Lenka PDY9350 C D21B 11:35:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45C 13:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8516415 Erbert Ladislav PEN7700 H40B 12:02:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8200025 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C D65 10:35:00
7202891 Veljačiková Hana PGP9756 C D21E 11:37:00
8040749 Kotecký Roman PGP4900 C H70 11:40:00
7209464 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H45B 11:43:00
2085003 Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 C D10C 11:45:00
920677 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 C D21E 12:07:00
2084972 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B H16B 12:15:00
2084951 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C H35B 13:13:00
2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C D35B 13:32:00
2084992 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 B D12A 14:01:00
(70)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2058528 Kopecký Martin PHK8001 C T 10:00:00
8656702 Novotná Anna PHK1352 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Ballonová Lucie PHK0664 C D14B 10:02:00
8670463 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21A 10:02:00
2029188 Suchý Štěpán PHK0607 C H14A 10:03:00
8033203 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 B D14A 10:08:00
8656623 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D18B 10:09:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 B H12A 10:13:00
1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10C 10:15:00
9405 Mojžíš Radovan PHK1200 C H10N 10:22:00
7300083 Kvapilová Zuzana PHK7853 C D40C 10:24:00
2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H14A 10:24:00
8007193 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C D10C 10:33:00
9351 Pozdílková Alena PHK8053 C D40C 10:33:00
2127606 Bělohlávek Michal PHK0604 B H14A 10:33:00
7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C D10C 10:45:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 B H14A 10:45:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D16B 10:46:00
2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H12A 10:46:00
2125378 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D14A 10:47:00
8660393 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60 10:50:00
9400 Liška Albert PHK1313 C H10N 10:52:00
2144189 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21A 10:53:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B D14A 10:56:00
9436 Mojžíšová Nela PHK1053 C D10C 10:57:00
9393 Liška Viktor PHK1111 C H10N 10:58:00
9407 Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 C H45B 11:01:00
8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H21A 11:02:00
8515512 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 B D14A 11:08:00
2126272 Beseda Pavel PHK6910 C H45C 11:08:00
8226302 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B H12A 11:10:00
2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 B D14A 11:14:00
416203 Hrušová Lucie PHK1050 C D10C 11:18:00
2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D16B 11:22:00
2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C H12A 11:22:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela PHK6752 C D50B 11:27:00
2080941 Korbelová Tereza PHK1254 C D10N 11:44:00
7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45B 11:48:00
232884 Besedová Magdaléna PHK1252 C D10N 11:53:00
8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 C D21E 12:01:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D55 12:12:00
9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H75 12:15:00
2126302 Chrtek Jan PHK1100 C H10C 12:17:00
2124758 Korbelová Eliška PHK1253 C D10N 12:17:00
2122267 Pozdílková Kateřina PHK1251 C D10N 12:26:00
8084000 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H75 12:27:00
8656702 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10C 12:32:00
2143333 Kopecká Eliška PHK1250 C D10N 12:35:00
9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H75 12:36:00
2080949 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D12B 12:36:00
9460 Weber Petr PHK3901 C H75 12:42:00
2088716 Kopecký Matěj PHK1001 C H10C 12:47:00
336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H50C 13:00:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 B D12A 13:07:00
2148204 Rutová Renata PHK0959 C D12B 13:09:00
7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D12A 13:13:00
2419861 Suchá Anežka PHK0960 C D12A 13:22:00
232255 Hrušová Dagmar PHK8050 C D35B 13:23:00
2144152 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C D12B 13:27:00
2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10C 13:29:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 B D12A 13:37:00
2143399 Matoušek Josef PHK7900 C H40C 13:44:00
2129204 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C D12A 13:49:00
2113082 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 C H40C 13:53:00
2129249 Grusserová Diana PHK0999 C D12A 13:55:00
2148209 Mojžíš Robert PHK7902 C H40C 13:59:00
8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35B 14:02:00
1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D40B 14:05:00
2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 B D12A 14:07:00
8663194 Kvapil Ondřej PHK7804 C H40C 14:11:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2420042 Forstová Viola PZR1551 C HDR 10:00:00
51900 Forst Vlastimil PZR5603 C H60 10:41:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D50B 11:06:00
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H50B 11:15:00
8656611 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H70 12:34:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21B 12:37:00
330693 Málek Jan PZR9505 C H21C 12:47:00
2121887 Ptáčková Ema PZR0952 C D12B 12:51:00
53196 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D45C 12:56:00
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H55B 13:03:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H50C 13:09:00
438608 Forst Matouš PZR1100 C H10C 13:11:00
8655485 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D60 13:33:00
7210246 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C H12B 13:34:00
4767 Forstová Veronika PZR8181 C D35C 13:57:00
7210882 Libra Matyáš PZR0900 C H12B 14:04:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C D10C 10:00:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A H14A 10:00:00
2115693 Šujanová Berenika RBK0752 C D14B 10:05:00
2127529 Šujanová Kateřina RBK7851 C D40C 10:09:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H35B 12:31:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D40B 12:56:00
2115694 Šujanová Rozálie RBK0952 C D12B 13:45:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2420001 Havlíčková Zuzana RIC1051 C D10C 10:51:00
8004317 Pračková Ema RIC0451 A D16B 11:10:00
8667545 Kotková Adéla RIC0655 B D14A 11:32:00
2085603 Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C D45B 11:33:00
8116718 Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C H45B 12:19:00
8667980 Havlíček Jan RIC7902 C H35B 13:01:00
2045228 Pračková Zita RIC7850 C D40B 13:38:00
8109375 Havlíčková Veronika RIC0853 B D12A 14:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2099490 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C D65 10:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49685 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 C D65 10:29:00
49683 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C H65 12:07:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663161 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H50B 12:09:00
51915 Czaschová Irena SBR6150 C D55 12:30:00
2092369 Good Ludmila SBR8050 C D40B 13:29:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8000236 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H50B 11:18:00
8666866 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H45B 11:46:00
2800325 Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C D55 12:42:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8044394 Doležal Lukáš SHK T 10:00:00
9133 Hepner Martin SHK1500 C HDR 10:00:00
2143378 Košťálová Gabriela SHK1353 C HDR 10:00:00
2144088 Lukešová Hana SHK1351 C HDR 10:00:00
1398686 Jedličková Michaela SHK1350 C HDR 10:00:00
2111607 Šlambora Vít SHK1101 C HDR 10:00:00
1008173 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C D10C 10:12:00
8655416 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21E 10:19:00
8656667 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E D21A 10:26:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H60 10:26:00
2124764 Málková Karolína SHK1051 C D10C 10:30:00
2102542 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C H10N 10:31:00
8662297 Justová Eliška SHK9351 C D21A 10:35:00
2148180 Šatínský Jan SHK1103 C H10N 10:43:00
8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 A H16B 10:51:00
2141929 Macháček Jakub SHK1202 C H10N 10:55:00
2141921 Macháčková Lucie SHK1155 C D10C 11:06:00
2111662 Bohdanecký František SHK1104 C H10N 11:07:00
9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D65 11:08:00
9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C D10C 11:15:00
7211287 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D55 11:33:00
410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D50C 11:38:00
2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H40B 11:41:00
331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D50C 11:44:00
7210098 Panáček Aleš SHK7604 C H40B 11:59:00
1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45C 12:02:00
2039222 Částek Adam SHK1201 C H10C 12:02:00
1700078 Ladýřová Alžběta SHK1058 C D10N 12:05:00
2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C D10N 12:14:00
2148060 Košťál Antonín SHK1004 C H10C 12:23:00
9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35B 12:37:00
2141922 Lukeš Josef SHK1005 C H10C 12:38:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D60 12:48:00
2419868 Částek Filip SHK1006 C H10C 12:50:00
9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D60 13:06:00
2102550 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C D35B 13:14:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45C 13:17:00
2111664 Zástava Marek SHK0908 C H12B 13:22:00
410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H55C 13:40:00
9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C D35B 13:50:00
2111661 Bohdanecká Antonie SHK0960 C D12B 14:00:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9898 Kraus Vojta SJC1303 HDR 10:00:00
8010900 Mrázek Emil SJC1300 C HDR 10:00:00
2102072 Tomeš Maxmilián SJC1400 HDR 10:00:00
2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C HDR 10:00:00
4298 Kazda František SJC1201 C H10N 10:25:00
8010100 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21E 10:34:00
2102071 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 C D10C 10:39:00
8008019 Kraus Jan SJC1003 H10N 10:49:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H60 10:56:00
8008015 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H45B 10:58:00
8112522 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21B 11:05:00
8010800 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C D10C 11:39:00
886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55 12:15:00
2114991 Bílek Tomáš SJC7307 C H45C 12:20:00
8055001 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C H35B 12:25:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75 12:39:00
8008010 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C D35B 13:29:00
8178320 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35B 13:31:00
8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35B 13:44:00
2115001 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 C D35C 13:51:00
8010200 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C D35B 13:59:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8226309 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 A D16B 10:16:00
8656531 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D18B 10:33:00
8636796 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H45B 12:10:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059730 Srbová Julie SJI1850 C HDR 10:00:00
52966 Jirků František SJI0600 C H14B 10:07:00
8028807 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21A 10:20:00
2126366 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 B D14A 10:29:00
8656540 Čech Petr SJI0001 A H21A 10:41:00
8667506 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 A H14A 10:42:00
8648620 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H60 10:44:00
8660560 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 A D16B 11:16:00
8116725 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 B H16B 11:33:00
8033298 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 B D21B 11:38:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H50B 12:03:00
8667505 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H40B 12:08:00
7200364 Kafka Matěj SJI9903 C H21B 12:22:00
7205966 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 C H21C 12:29:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H40B 12:38:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21B 12:40:00
2073707 Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 C H21B 12:58:00
8149879 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55B 13:00:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H55B 13:24:00
2125311 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 C H12B 13:43:00
2102817 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 C D45C 13:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260024 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C H60 10:29:00
7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D60 13:27:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H16B 10:00:00
416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H60 10:14:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 B H12A 10:22:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21A 10:59:00
405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D12B 13:03:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45C 13:38:00
2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H18B 13:42:00
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H55C 13:55:00
1459067 Hynek Petr SNA6302 C H55C 14:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D65 10:53:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 C H21A 10:32:00
8014445 Výchová Veronika SRK0557 B D16B 11:28:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 12:10:00
2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 C H18B 14:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656758 Schuster Marek SSU9303 R H21E 10:43:00
8680373 Melecký Martin SSU9001 C H21E 10:55:00
8061435 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D55 11:42:00
8061472 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H75 12:24:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116494 Plachá Radka STA7551 C P 10:00:00
2108861 Vaníček Robin STA1401 C HDR 10:00:00
2108883 Kozlová Eliška STA1351 C HDR 10:00:00
2139483 Doleželová Leona STA1551 C HDR 10:00:00
2134328 Doleželová Jolana STA1151 C D10C 10:09:00
2116465 Wierer Jan STA0701 C H14B 10:16:00
2108878 Vaníček Štěpán STA1201 C H10N 10:16:00
2118112 Hruška Tadeáš STA0703 C H14B 10:22:00
2116452 Vaníčková Nikola STA1051 C D10C 10:24:00
2118111 Krätzer Matěj STA0702 C H14B 10:31:00
2118113 Krätzer Vojtěch STA1203 C H10N 10:40:00
2118115 Krätzer Jakub STA0501 C H16B 10:48:00
8116807 Čápová Eliška STA0451 B D16B 10:55:00
2134353 Lubasová Nela STA1152 C D10C 11:12:00
2001915 Stuchlík Viktor STA0502 C H16B 11:42:00
8116810 Plachá Zita STA0551 B D16B 11:46:00
2029154 Lubas Miroslav STA7802 C H40B 11:47:00
5297 Doležel Tomáš STA7701 C H40B 11:56:00
2134370 Vaníček Ondřej STA7801 C H40B 12:05:00
2029139 Wierer Martin STA7702 C H40B 12:29:00
2134335 Čápová Denisa STA0952 C D12B 13:18:00
8116821 Plachá Nora STA0851 C D12A 13:19:00
8482112 Lubasová Aneta STA0953 C D12A 13:31:00
2108887 Kozel Jiří STA8101 C H35C 13:49:00
2029215 Wierer Antonín STA0901 C H12B 13:52:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033222 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A D16B 10:07:00
1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H50C 12:57:00
1417131 Kubecová Jana STB7399 C D45C 12:59:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232959 Tomášková Lucie STE1350 C HDR 10:00:00
2106723 Tomášek Josef STE0808 B H12A 11:04:00
2102861 Tomášková Anna STE1051 C D10C 11:30:00
8662724 Zapletal Martin STE8500 C H21B 12:19:00
52462 Tomášek Petr STE8001 C H35B 12:28:00
2143383 Tomášková Petra STE8250 C D35C 13:39:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9081 Uvizlová Radka STH8451 C D21A 10:17:00
8656541 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 A D16B 10:28:00
8680286 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 B H14A 11:12:00
8670473 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H45B 11:34:00
2124783 Šimek Oldřich STH7101 C H45C 11:41:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H65 12:13:00
2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C D12B 12:33:00
8033224 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 B D12A 12:52:00
8659413 Štefan Vít STH0202 A H18B 13:12:00
2134336 Šimek Oldřich STH1104 C H10C 13:23:00
8004345 Procinger Jakub STH0302 B H18B 13:24:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D45C 13:50:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232196 Petrová Martina TAP6852 C D50B 10:51:00
442867 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C H45C 11:47:00
232198 Pavlů Veronika TAP6952 C D45B 12:09:00
232161 Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C D55 12:18:00
7209455 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C H65 12:49:00
515440 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C H55B 13:06:00
2118471 Bolf Vojtěch TAP8300 C H35C 14:07:00
(59)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083370 Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C P 10:00:00
9577 Kozáková Zuzana TBM1352 C HDR 10:00:00
515006 Kozáková Michaela TBM1552 C HDR 10:00:00
2087676 Doušková Daniela TBM1358 C HDR 10:00:00
8058058 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 C H12A 10:01:00
8123459 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 A D14A 10:02:00
8334332 Rajnoha David TBM0003 B H21A 10:05:00
8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 B H14A 10:09:00
8070717 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H14A 10:30:00
8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 B H12A 10:37:00
8667974 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B D14A 10:38:00
52592 Skřivanek František TBM1108 C H10N 10:46:00
446329 Šímová Julie TBM1055 C D10C 10:48:00
8655372 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D21A 10:50:00
8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 A H14A 10:51:00
8667955 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 A D14A 10:53:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D21A 10:56:00
8017701 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H21A 10:56:00
2042538 Šrom Jakub TBM9502 C H21A 11:05:00
8654918 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 B H16B 11:06:00
8644873 Horvát Petr TBM9437 E H21E 11:10:00
8088288 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D14A 11:11:00
52361 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C D65 11:14:00
8100019 Urválek Jan TBM0707 B H14A 11:15:00
8201000 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 E H21E 11:22:00
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C D50B 11:24:00
8663167 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B D16B 11:25:00
8222007 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H16B 11:27:00
8663149 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E D21E 11:31:00
8120028 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B D14A 11:38:00
8659389 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 R D21E 11:40:00
7210817 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C D10C 11:42:00
49658 Galíková Jana TBM6351 C D55 11:45:00
8656601 Nechanická Klára TBM0055 R D21E 11:46:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 C D10N 11:50:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45B 11:51:00
8299099 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C D55 12:06:00
8656527 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 C D21E 12:10:00
8100029 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 A H16B 12:18:00
553442 Šímová Klaudie TBM1452 C D10N 12:20:00
8232425 Doušek Robert TBM7911 C H35B 12:22:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C H21C 12:32:00
2127877 Urválková Anna TBM1177 C D10N 12:32:00
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C D45B 12:36:00
2059757 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H55B 12:42:00
8007401 Schwab David TBM7401 C H35B 12:49:00
53103 Kozák Vojtěch TBM1101 C H10C 12:56:00
8077877 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D12A 12:58:00
2067214 Doušková Klára TBM7761 C D40B 12:59:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21B 13:01:00
2127875 Kresta Tomáš TBM0908 C H12B 13:13:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D45C 13:20:00
8444884 Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 C H35B 13:25:00
446328 Šíma Filip TBM1213 C H10C 13:32:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C H35B 13:34:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C H55B 13:36:00
2058523 Skřivanková Anna TBM0853 B D12A 13:43:00
8311133 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C H55C 13:58:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C D35B 14:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52184 Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C D60 13:15:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663158 Sládková Eva TEH5751 C D55 11:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35B 13:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52240 Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C H40C 14:02:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680589 Luštický Martin TUR8700 R H21E 10:07:00
8659420 Martanová Elin TUR0253 A D18B 10:24:00
8403030 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21E 10:28:00
8033269 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D18B 10:45:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H60 10:47:00
8662713 Martanová Lea TUR0555 A D16B 10:49:00
8310220 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E D21E 11:58:00
8680582 Luštická Lucie TUR8650 C D21E 12:16:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D50B 11:00:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H45C 11:02:00
7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H45C 11:23:00
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D45C 13:29:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Nešporová Viktorie Anna TZL1150 C HDR 10:00:00
8662719 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 R D21A 10:41:00
8662735 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 11:20:00
7210880 Hájová Jana TZL6051 C D55 11:51:00
8014457 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H65 11:58:00
8662674 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H65 12:25:00
52342 Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C D55 12:39:00
7210876 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C D45B 12:48:00
8007255 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H55B 12:48:00
218979 Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C D40B 12:50:00
7209285 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C D60 13:00:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515452 Rajnohová Pavla UBM7654 C D40C 10:00:00
8041173 Humlíčková Jana UBM7351 C D40C 10:21:00
515472 Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 C H45B 10:52:00
2049602 Čelechovská Radka UBM0451 C D16B 10:52:00
2039202 Janík Jan UBM1301 C H10N 11:01:00
2039072 Janíková Klára UBM1053 C D10C 11:09:00
2419869 Šmídová Klára UBM9857 C D21B 11:17:00
8231271 Humlíček René UBM7101 C H45B 11:28:00
8030501 Humlíčková Martina UBM0151 C D21B 12:17:00
8100897 Humlíček Petr UBM9701 C H21C 12:26:00
2049608 Rajnoha Tomáš UBM0303 B H18B 12:39:00
2049600 Srba Matěj UBM9602 C H21C 12:59:00
1410001 Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 C D45C 13:02:00
8100030 Račanský Jan UBM7903 C H35B 13:07:00
2126231 Janíková Marie UBM7852 C D35C 13:27:00
2049604 Čelechovský Matěj UBM0202 B H18B 13:39:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8061483 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H45B 11:10:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D55 11:39:00
7210243 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45B 11:39:00
8623000 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H45B 11:52:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D55 11:57:00
8170272 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D45B 12:54:00
1700083 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D12B 13:00:00
9671 Rykala Karel VAM6401 C H55C 13:49:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53306 Dokoupilová Simona VBM1553 C HDR 10:00:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D50B 10:39:00
8108810 Bravený Adam VBM8801 C H21A 11:17:00
8656614 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C H70 11:46:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55 12:00:00
330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C D21B 12:11:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H75 12:18:00
49679 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C H21B 12:25:00
8014465 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C H70 12:25:00
8226365 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 C H65 12:37:00
2121762 Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 C H21B 12:49:00
8116734 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21B 13:04:00
8648559 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C D60 13:30:00
53210 Dokoupil Zbyněk VBM8206 C H35C 13:43:00
53211 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C D35B 14:05:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663111 Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 B H14A 10:36:00
8645925 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A D21A 10:38:00
7210090 Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C H40B 11:32:00
8670808 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C H50B 11:51:00
2126280 Vlčková Alžběta VIC1351 C D10N 12:02:00
8482070 Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 C D12A 13:58:00
1006613 Kršák Karel VIC5902 C H55C 14:10:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667522 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 A D16B 10:01:00
8004275 Šesták Marek VLI7403 C H21A 10:47:00
8149885 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D45B 12:12:00
2088819 Šestáková Johana VLI0853 B D12A 12:40:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H35B 12:55:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Smith Laura VRLXXXX HDR 10:00:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C P 10:00:00
2134296 Mertlíková Eliška VRL9156 C P 10:00:00
331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H16B 10:12:00
8116669 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 A H14A 10:39:00
8670740 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D16B 11:19:00
8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D55 11:30:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D16B 11:31:00
7206528 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45C 11:32:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H70 11:34:00
2082910 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D50C 11:35:00
1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D16B 11:43:00
886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C D45B 12:00:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H45C 12:08:00
9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C H10C 12:11:00
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H70 12:13:00
9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C H70 12:28:00
2025354 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H55B 12:57:00
8226375 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 B D12A 13:04:00
7201198 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D12A 13:10:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H50C 13:15:00
8033283 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 B D12A 13:28:00
7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H35B 13:37:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55B 13:39:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D45C 13:44:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D35C 13:45:00
425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D45C 13:56:00
2134279 Mertlík Jiří VRL6102 C H55C 14:01:00
2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C D35C 14:03:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45C 14:11:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Termer Štěpán VSP0807 B H12A 10:19:00
8170805 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A H16B 11:39:00
8045137 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H70 12:01:00
7204488 Bolehovský Pavel VSP7103 C H45B 12:31:00
8414097 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 A H18B 13:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410399 Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C H45B 11:40:00
331399 Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C D45B 12:33:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9284 Burešová Karolína ZAM0352 C D18B 10:00:00
2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H14B 10:04:00
8014543 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 B H14A 10:21:00
9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65 10:47:00
9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70 11:37:00
9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H75 12:33:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H21C 12:44:00
8226348 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21C 12:56:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H21C 13:05:00
8033289 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D35C 13:33:00
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 B H18B 13:45:00
8003646 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D35C 14:06:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660424 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 A D16B 10:04:00
2092407 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 C D10C 10:18:00
8116744 Tomanová Eliška ZBM0658 B D14A 10:26:00
8660418 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 A H14A 10:27:00
2092386 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 B H14B 10:34:00
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H21A 10:35:00
8660380 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 B H12A 10:40:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21E 10:49:00
8660428 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 A D16B 11:01:00
8656722 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E H21E 11:19:00
8660429 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B D14A 11:23:00
8660427 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 C H21E 11:28:00
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D65 11:29:00
1111097 Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C D45B 11:36:00
8644883 Indráková Adéla ZBM9153 E D21E 11:52:00
122 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 C D21B 12:05:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C D45B 12:15:00
2051547 Finstrle Aleš ZBM7603 C H40B 12:23:00
49398 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C D45B 12:39:00
2092385 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 C D12B 12:42:00
8517355 Marková Eva ZBM0954 C D12A 12:55:00
2094535 Žižková Klára ZBM0955 C D12B 12:57:00
2095961 Kulich Martin ZBM9009 C H21C 13:02:00
8648635 Janíková Anna ZBM0862 B D12B 13:06:00
8033247 Peňázová Charlotte ZBM0860 C D12B 13:30:00
2094514 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 C D12B 13:39:00
8014554 Rudolf Tomáš ZBM8402 C H35C 13:46:00
2419966 Košíková Jana ZBM8352 C D35C 14:00:00
2061853 Finstrlová Denisa ZBM0951 C D12B 14:03:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8515556 Pavlíková Hana ZLH5950 C D60 13:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52427 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C D50B 11:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D55 12:33:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Bulířová Dora 0320003 032 HDR 10:00
219260 Vocilková Hana 0040001 004 P 10:00
0 Odehnal Karel 0060001 006 P 10:00
0 Odehnalová Andrea 0060002 006 P 10:00
0 Matoušková Petra 0160001 016 P 10:00
53815 Haskova Arina 0190002 019 P 10:00
0 Kořínková Žaneta 0200001 020 P 10:00
0 Havlíková Markéta 0200002 020 P 10:00
2039188 Jirků Olga 0230001 023 P 10:00
2039175 Jirků František 0230002 023 P 10:00
1710909 Kroupová Jarmila 0280001 028 P 10:00
2126395 Schnauberková Petra Andre 0050005 005 P 10:00
0 Markoš Martin 0050006 005 P 10:00
7205018 Lác Jan Ladislav 0020001 002 T 10:00
2134267 Medlíková Zuzana 0120001 012 T 10:00
0 Fridrichovský Jan 0200003 020 T 10:00
2148176 Sommer Jaroslav 0050001 005 T 10:00
1428935 Jahoda Jiří 0050002 005 T 10:00
2419870 Masák Lukáš 0050003 005 T 10:00
2144048 Petr Janás 0050004 005 T 10:00
51306 Hasek Matej 0190003 019 HDR 10:00
1459054 Durdová Michaela 0250002 025 D18B 10:06
0 Selixová Mariana 0240001 024 D14B 10:08
2099521 Tomandlová Radka 0070002 007 D40C 10:30
2090861 Tomandl Jan 0070001 007 H45C 11:17
2088149 Aleš Kresta 0150001 015 H45B 11:22
8005424 Makaloušová Hana 0080001 008 D21B 11:23
0 Bulíř Jiří 0320002 032 H45C 11:29
53812 Hasek Jakub 0190001 019 H40B 11:29
434594 Hrušová Kateřina 0170001 017 D10N 11:41
9200535 Křivda Ivan 0110001 011 H50B 11:54
8655490 Křivdová Lenka 0110002 011 D45B 11:57
8151987 Česáková Iva 0080002 008 D21B 12:02
116 Knotek Vojtěch 0030001 003 H21C 12:35
51871 Mikan Petr 0270001 027 H35B 12:40
7003118 Panáčková Alžběta 0010001 001 D12B 12:45
1000463 Durdová Miroslava 0250001 025 D45C 12:50
2053552 Odehnal Lukáš 0060004 006 H21C 12:50
0 Odehnal Matyáš 0060003 006 H12B 13:01
0 Bulířová Blanka 0320001 032 D45C 13:11
7003034 Palaščak Honza 0260001 026 H35B 13:22
0 Selixová Anežka 0240002 024 D12B 13:33