D10N
4.20 km, 75 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-7199 |
Kopecká Eliška |
PHK1250 |
2143333 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
-7196 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
2127877 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:07:00 |
-7193 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:10:00 |
-7190 |
Pozdílková Kateřina |
PHK1251 |
2122267 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
-7187 |
Horáková Anna Marie |
LPU1256 |
8950 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
-7184 |
Šímová Klaudie |
TBM1452 |
553442 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:19:00 |
-7181 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:22:00 |
-7178 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
-7175 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
PHK1252 |
232884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
-7172 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:31:00 |
-7169 |
Vrbatová Barbora |
HOSXXX1 |
2080950 |
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:34:00 |
-7166 |
Korbelová Tereza |
PHK1254 |
2080941 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
-7163 |
Hrušová Kateřina |
0170001 |
434594 |
|
017 |
10:40:00 |
-7160 |
Korbelová Eliška |
PHK1253 |
2124758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
-7157 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
-7154 |
Basistová Aneta |
DOR1057 |
2044896 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:49:00 |
-7151 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
2119197 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:52:00 |
-7148 |
Ladýřová Alžběta |
SHK1058 |
1700078 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
-7145 |
Vlčková Alžběta |
VIC1351 |
2126280 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
D10C
2.50 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Froschová Magdalena |
LPU1052 |
7210076 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
-7197 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:06:00 |
-7194 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:09:00 |
-7191 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
8010800 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:12:00 |
-7188 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
8663131 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
-7185 |
Kušičková Lucie |
HJL1251 |
2148069 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:18:00 |
-7182 |
Tomášková Anna |
STE1051 |
2102861 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:21:00 |
-7179 |
Čapková Kateřina |
LTU1050 |
2143349 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:24:00 |
-7176 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
7210817 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:27:00 |
-7173 |
Kušičková Jolana |
HJL1252 |
2419956 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:30:00 |
-7170 |
Hrušová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
416203 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
-7167 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
-7164 |
Bláhová Klára |
HJL1150 |
2126356 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:39:00 |
-7161 |
Vítková Eliška |
PHK1056 |
8007193 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
-7158 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
-7155 |
Vaňátková Thea |
LTU1150 |
2144168 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:48:00 |
-7152 |
Vaníčková Nikola |
STA1051 |
2116452 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:51:00 |
-7149 |
Macháčková Eliška |
LPU1153 |
2090838 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
-7146 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:57:00 |
-7143 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-7140 |
Málková Karolína |
SHK1051 |
2124764 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
-7137 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2134328 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:06:00 |
-7134 |
Tejkalová Aneta |
ADA1051 |
2134259 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:09:00 |
-7131 |
Jordánová Nelly |
KSU1050 |
2108906 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:12:00 |
-7128 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:15:00 |
-7125 |
Lubasová Nela |
STA1152 |
2134353 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:18:00 |
-7122 |
Janíková Klára |
UBM1053 |
2039072 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:21:00 |
-7119 |
Macháčková Lucie |
SHK1155 |
2141921 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
-7116 |
Mojžíšová Nela |
PHK1053 |
9436 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
-7113 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
8662351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
-7110 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
1008173 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
-7107 |
Dvorská Veronika |
CHC1054 |
7502000 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:36:00 |
-7104 |
Havlíčková Zuzana |
RIC1051 |
2420001 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:39:00 |
-7101 |
Šímová Julie |
TBM1055 |
446329 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
-7098 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
-7095 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
-7092 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
2102071 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D12A
2.90 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
-7197 |
Havlíčková Veronika |
RIC0853 |
8109375 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:06:00 |
-7194 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:09:00 |
-7191 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
8482070 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:12:00 |
-7188 |
Grusserová Diana |
PHK0999 |
2129249 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
-7185 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
8080812 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 |
-7182 |
Matoušková Markéta |
PHK0855 |
2129204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
-7179 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
2053541 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:24:00 |
-7176 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:27:00 |
-7173 |
Kollarovitsová Julie |
AOP0951 |
51199 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:30:00 |
-7170 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
-7167 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
-7164 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
8670787 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:39:00 |
-7161 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
-7158 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
-7155 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:48:00 |
-7152 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:51:00 |
-7149 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:54:00 |
-7146 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:57:00 |
-7143 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
-7140 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
-7137 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 |
-7134 |
Lubasová Aneta |
STA0953 |
8482112 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:09:00 |
-7131 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
8033283 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:12:00 |
-7128 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:15:00 |
-7125 |
Suchá Anežka |
PHK0960 |
2419861 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
-7122 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
8116821 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:21:00 |
-7119 |
Kaplanová Viktorie |
HJL0850 |
2148137 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:24:00 |
-7116 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
-7113 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
7201198 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
D12B
2.30 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
-7105 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
-7102 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
2111661 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
-7099 |
Klímová Markéta |
OTK0950 |
330673 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:44:00 |
-7096 |
Paloncý Adéla |
KSU0950 |
2058485 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:47:00 |
-7093 |
Pilgrová Alexandra |
CET0951 |
9720 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:50:00 |
-7090 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
1700083 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:53:00 |
-7087 |
Šujanová Rozálie |
RBK0952 |
2115694 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:56:00 |
-7084 |
Klöslová Sofie |
AOP0854 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:59:00 |
-7081 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:02:00 |
-7078 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:05:00 |
-7075 |
Selixová Anežka |
0240002 |
0 |
|
024 |
12:08:00 |
-7072 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
2144152 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:11:00 |
-7069 |
Žižková Klára |
ZBM0955 |
2094535 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:14:00 |
-7066 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
8109379 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:17:00 |
-7063 |
Ptáčková Ema |
PZR0952 |
2121887 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:20:00 |
-7060 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
8003637 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:23:00 |
-7057 |
Panáčková Alžběta |
0010001 |
7003118 |
|
001 |
12:26:00 |
-7054 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:29:00 |
-7051 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
8109392 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:32:00 |
-7048 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:35:00 |
-7045 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:38:00 |
-7042 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:41:00 |
-7039 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:44:00 |
-7036 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
2058512 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:47:00 |
-7033 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
8109409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:50:00 |
-7030 |
Kalousová Julie |
KON0850 |
336795 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:53:00 |
-7027 |
Čápová Denisa |
STA0952 |
2134335 |
C |
OK Střelka |
12:56:00 |
-7024 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
2020717 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:59:00 |
-7021 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DOR0956 |
2050484 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:02:00 |
-7018 |
Rutová Renata |
PHK0959 |
2148204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:05:00 |
-7015 |
Janíková Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:08:00 |
-7012 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
D14A
3.50 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:33:00 |
-7047 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:36:00 |
-7044 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
8116728 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:39:00 |
-7041 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:42:00 |
-7038 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:45:00 |
-7035 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
8109317 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:48:00 |
-7032 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:51:00 |
-7029 |
Rychlá Karolína |
KRN0757 |
8654916 |
B |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:54:00 |
-7026 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:57:00 |
-7023 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:00:00 |
-7020 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:03:00 |
-7017 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
8515512 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:06:00 |
-7014 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
8648623 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:09:00 |
-7011 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
13:12:00 |
-7008 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:15:00 |
-7005 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:18:00 |
-7002 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:21:00 |
-6999 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
8028875 |
A |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:24:00 |
-6996 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:27:00 |
-6993 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:30:00 |
-6990 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:33:00 |
-6987 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
13:36:00 |
-6984 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:39:00 |
-6981 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:42:00 |
-6978 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:45:00 |
-6975 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
8656532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:48:00 |
-6972 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:51:00 |
-6969 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:54:00 |
-6966 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:57:00 |
-6963 |
Ježková Barbora |
PHK0755 |
2125378 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:00:00 |
-6960 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:03:00 |
-6957 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
2001944 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:06:00 |
-6954 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:09:00 |
-6951 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D14B
2.90 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-7198 |
Potůčková Emílie |
LTU0752 |
2057582 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:05:00 |
-7195 |
Bartášková Karolína |
ASU0799 |
416509 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:08:00 |
-7192 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
8109320 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
-7189 |
Selixová Mariana |
0240001 |
0 |
|
024 |
10:14:00 |
-7186 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115693 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:17:00 |
-7183 |
Ballonová Lucie |
PHK0664 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
-7180 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:23:00 |
-7177 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
8003665 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D16B
4.10 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
-7105 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
8116810 |
B |
OK Střelka |
11:38:00 |
-7102 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:41:00 |
-7099 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
2127638 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:44:00 |
-7096 |
Navrátilová Marie |
ASU0599 |
7206550 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:47:00 |
-7093 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
2124759 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
-7090 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:53:00 |
-7087 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
8014445 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:56:00 |
-7084 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:59:00 |
-7081 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:02:00 |
-7078 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:05:00 |
-7075 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:08:00 |
-7072 |
Pobucká Eliška |
ASU0550 |
920658 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:11:00 |
-7069 |
Heclová Marie |
KSU0454 |
446447 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:14:00 |
-7066 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:17:00 |
-7063 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:20:00 |
-7060 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
2127630 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:23:00 |
-7057 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:26:00 |
-7054 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
8662730 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:29:00 |
-7051 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:32:00 |
-7048 |
Bala Julia |
CHC0456 |
8062042 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:35:00 |
-7045 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
12:38:00 |
-7042 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:41:00 |
-7039 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
8660424 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:44:00 |
-7036 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:47:00 |
-7033 |
Pračková Ema |
RIC0451 |
8004317 |
A |
OB Říčany |
12:50:00 |
-7030 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
8149896 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:53:00 |
-7027 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:56:00 |
-7024 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:59:00 |
-7021 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
13:02:00 |
-7018 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8116807 |
B |
OK Střelka |
13:05:00 |
-7015 |
Čelechovská Radka |
UBM0451 |
2049602 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:08:00 |
-7012 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:11:00 |
-7009 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:14:00 |
-7006 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
LPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:17:00 |
-7003 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
8003591 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:20:00 |
-7000 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
2124766 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
D18B
4.90 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:52:00 |
-7148 |
Sudoł Hanna |
CHC0352 |
8650388 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:55:00 |
-7145 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:58:00 |
-7142 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8013925 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
-7139 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozári |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:04:00 |
-7136 |
Poborská Eliška |
DKP0358 |
8414107 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
-7133 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:10:00 |
-7130 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
8013867 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
-7127 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:16:00 |
-7124 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8656623 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
-7121 |
Durdová Michaela |
0250002 |
1459054 |
|
025 |
11:22:00 |
-7118 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
-7115 |
Burešová Karolína |
ZAM0352 |
9284 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:28:00 |
-7112 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
-7109 |
Jirasová Anežka |
DOR0350 |
2045303 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:34:00 |
-7106 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:37:00 |
-7103 |
Brumlichová Kristýna |
NPA0351 |
2122273 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:40:00 |
-7100 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
D21E
6.70 km, 180 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-7198 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:05:00 |
-7195 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:08:00 |
-7192 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:11:00 |
-7189 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:14:00 |
-7186 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
8667519 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
-7183 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8656601 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:20:00 |
-7180 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:23:00 |
-7177 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8659389 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:26:00 |
-7174 |
Veljačiková Hana |
PGP9756 |
7202891 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:29:00 |
-7171 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
-7168 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
920677 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:35:00 |
-7165 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
-7162 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
-7159 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
-7156 |
Indráková Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
-7153 |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
8644877 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D21A
5.60 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
König Lucie |
AOP8851 |
553449 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:03:00 |
-7197 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:06:00 |
-7194 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:09:00 |
-7191 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
-7188 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:15:00 |
-7185 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:18:00 |
-7182 |
Mazurek Agnieszka |
CHC0154 |
8645191 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:21:00 |
-7179 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
8660566 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:24:00 |
-7176 |
Uvizlová Radka |
STH8451 |
9081 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:27:00 |
-7173 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
682690 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:30:00 |
-7170 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:33:00 |
-7167 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:36:00 |
-7164 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
-7161 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
8662719 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:42:00 |
-7158 |
Ciura Aleksandra |
CHC0155 |
8661597 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:45:00 |
-7155 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
10:48:00 |
-7152 |
Justová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
-7149 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
8080833 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:54:00 |
-7146 |
Ciesiółka Katarzyna |
CHC0055 |
8645192 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:57:00 |
-7143 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-7140 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2053546 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
D21B
4.80 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-7199 |
Humlíčková Martina |
UBM0151 |
8030501 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:04:00 |
-7196 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
-7193 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:10:00 |
-7190 |
Turczerová Hana |
KSU9393 |
8670790 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:13:00 |
-7187 |
Malivánková Eva |
ZBM9952 |
122 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:16:00 |
-7184 |
Česáková Iva |
0080002 |
8151987 |
|
008 |
10:19:00 |
-7181 |
Štoková Mariana |
DKP8158 |
9880 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:22:00 |
-7178 |
Čeřovská Adéla |
KON8755 |
0 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:25:00 |
-7175 |
Škodová Eliška |
LTU9250 |
681889 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:28:00 |
-7172 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
B |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:31:00 |
-7169 |
Makaloušová Hana |
0080001 |
8005424 |
|
008 |
10:34:00 |
-7166 |
Krčálová Gabriela |
DKP8658 |
515053 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:37:00 |
-7163 |
Šmídová Klára |
UBM9857 |
2419869 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:40:00 |
-7160 |
Čížková Markéta |
ADA9652 |
49862 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:43:00 |
-7157 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS8551 |
331151 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:46:00 |
-7154 |
Rajnošek Tereza |
KSU8691 |
7865718 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:49:00 |
-7151 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
7522295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:52:00 |
-7148 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:55:00 |
-7145 |
Čížková Eliška |
ADA0051 |
49863 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:58:00 |
-7142 |
Habigerová Radka |
KSU9559 |
2058483 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:01:00 |
-7139 |
Nentvichová Klára |
DOR9950 |
2045314 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:04:00 |
-7136 |
Adamčíková Zdeňka |
LOV8750 |
52946 |
C |
lepus.cz |
11:07:00 |
-7133 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
8033298 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:10:00 |
-7130 |
Kotrčová Lenka |
PDY9350 |
2115746 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:13:00 |
-7127 |
Vandělíková Marie |
ALB9050 |
8279 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
D35B
5.20 km, 110 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:11:00 |
-7069 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
8033277 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:14:00 |
-7066 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:17:00 |
-7063 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:20:00 |
-7060 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:23:00 |
-7057 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:26:00 |
-7054 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:29:00 |
-7051 |
Librová Lucie |
AOP8050 |
49386 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:32:00 |
-7048 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:35:00 |
-7045 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
2102787 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:38:00 |
-7042 |
Hrušová Dagmar |
PHK8050 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:41:00 |
-7039 |
Kovalčíková Eva |
AOP7852 |
51197 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:44:00 |
-7036 |
Krčová Martina |
KSU7272 |
8680374 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:47:00 |
-7033 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
2102550 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:50:00 |
-7030 |
Polaskova-Menard Helena |
27F7451 |
7005070 |
|
L.O. Sanchey |
12:53:00 |
-7027 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:56:00 |
-7024 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:59:00 |
-7021 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:02:00 |
-7018 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:05:00 |
-7015 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
2111725 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:08:00 |
-7012 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
13:11:00 |
-7009 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
2039078 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:14:00 |
-7006 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
D35C
3.80 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:17:00 |
-7003 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
2126231 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:20:00 |
-7000 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
8003646 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
13:23:00 |
-6997 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:26:00 |
-6994 |
Košíková Jana |
ZBM8352 |
2419966 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:29:00 |
-6991 |
Forstová Veronika |
PZR8181 |
4767 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
13:32:00 |
-6988 |
Tomášková Petra |
STE8250 |
2143383 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:35:00 |
-6985 |
Brožová Jana |
LTU8250 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:38:00 |
-6982 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
13:41:00 |
-6979 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
7204994 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:44:00 |
-6976 |
Kutáčová Ivana |
NPA7852 |
2060300 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:47:00 |
-6973 |
Andělová Ivana |
LTU8550 |
2057592 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:50:00 |
-6970 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2115001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:53:00 |
-6967 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
13:56:00 |
-6964 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:59:00 |
-6961 |
Sekaninová Jitka |
ASU7750 |
2080969 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
D40B
4.80 km, 115 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
-7124 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:19:00 |
-7121 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:22:00 |
-7118 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
-7115 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
8014506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
-7112 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
2073735 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:31:00 |
-7109 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
8013834 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
-7106 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:37:00 |
-7103 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
2124794 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:40:00 |
-7100 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:43:00 |
-7097 |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
2070822 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:46:00 |
-7094 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
Trackcourse |
11:49:00 |
-7091 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:52:00 |
-7088 |
Jirásková Pavla |
KPY7950 |
416330 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:55:00 |
-7085 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:58:00 |
-7082 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:01:00 |
-7079 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:04:00 |
-7076 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:07:00 |
-7073 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
8013872 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:10:00 |
-7070 |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:13:00 |
-7067 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:16:00 |
-7064 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:19:00 |
-7061 |
Pračková Zita |
RIC7850 |
2045228 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:22:00 |
-7058 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:25:00 |
-7055 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:28:00 |
-7052 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:31:00 |
-7049 |
Paloncý Jana |
KSU7878 |
995833 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:34:00 |
-7046 |
Čapková Eva |
LTU7852 |
9201756 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:37:00 |
-7043 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D40C
3.40 km, 75 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:23:00 |
-6997 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:26:00 |
-6994 |
Pozdílková Alena |
PHK8053 |
9351 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:29:00 |
-6991 |
Tomandlová Radka |
0070002 |
2099521 |
|
007 |
13:32:00 |
-6988 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
13:38:00 |
-6982 |
Šujanová Kateřina |
RBK7851 |
2127529 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:41:00 |
-6979 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
7300083 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:44:00 |
-6976 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
KSU7793 |
2073732 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:47:00 |
-6973 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:50:00 |
-6970 |
Šimková Markéta |
LME7755 |
2045245 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
13:53:00 |
-6967 |
Humlíčková Jana |
UBM7351 |
8041173 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:56:00 |
-6964 |
Krejčiříková Nikol |
BBM7850 |
331476 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
13:59:00 |
-6961 |
Mikulčíková Irena |
KVS7750 |
2001910 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
D45B
4.40 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:20:00 |
-7060 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
8170272 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
12:23:00 |
-7057 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:26:00 |
-7054 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:29:00 |
-7051 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
12:32:00 |
-7048 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:35:00 |
-7045 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:38:00 |
-7042 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:41:00 |
-7039 |
Kašparová Marie |
ZAK7250 |
331399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
12:44:00 |
-7036 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:47:00 |
-7033 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219256 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:50:00 |
-7030 |
Křivdová Lenka |
0110002 |
8655490 |
|
011 |
12:53:00 |
-7027 |
Nežádalová Lenka |
DKP7150 |
2143380 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:56:00 |
-7024 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:59:00 |
-7021 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:02:00 |
-7018 |
Pavlicová Anna |
KVS7360 |
2116450 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:05:00 |
-7015 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:08:00 |
-7012 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
13:11:00 |
-7009 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:14:00 |
-7006 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:17:00 |
-7003 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:20:00 |
-7000 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
8648581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:23:00 |
-6997 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
13:26:00 |
-6994 |
Etterle-Biederman Liliann |
CHC7352 |
887008 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:29:00 |
-6991 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:32:00 |
-6988 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8149885 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:35:00 |
-6985 |
Pavlů Veronika |
TAP6952 |
232198 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:38:00 |
-6982 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:41:00 |
-6979 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:44:00 |
-6976 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
D45C
3.40 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:31:00 |
-7049 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:34:00 |
-7046 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:37:00 |
-7043 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:40:00 |
-7040 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:43:00 |
-7037 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:46:00 |
-7034 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:49:00 |
-7031 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
7200595 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:52:00 |
-7028 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:55:00 |
-7025 |
Jirasová Jana |
DOR7450 |
2080951 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:58:00 |
-7022 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:01:00 |
-7019 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
13:04:00 |
-7016 |
Bulířová Blanka |
0320001 |
0 |
|
032 |
13:07:00 |
-7013 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
13:10:00 |
-7010 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:13:00 |
-7007 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:16:00 |
-7004 |
Kubecová Jana |
STB7399 |
1417131 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:19:00 |
-7001 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
53196 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
13:22:00 |
-6998 |
Fenclová Markéta |
LPU7155 |
9650 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:25:00 |
-6995 |
Durdová Miroslava |
0250001 |
1000463 |
|
025 |
13:28:00 |
-6992 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:31:00 |
-6989 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
13:34:00 |
-6986 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
13:37:00 |
-6983 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:40:00 |
-6980 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
8013866 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:43:00 |
-6977 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
13:46:00 |
-6974 |
Housková Monika |
DOR7551 |
2044893 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:49:00 |
-6971 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:52:00 |
-6968 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D50B
3.40 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-7199 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:04:00 |
-7196 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:07:00 |
-7193 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:10:00 |
-7190 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:13:00 |
-7187 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:16:00 |
-7184 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
-7181 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
-7178 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:25:00 |
-7175 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:28:00 |
-7172 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:31:00 |
-7169 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:34:00 |
-7166 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:37:00 |
-7163 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
LTU6752 |
206478 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:40:00 |
-7160 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:43:00 |
-7157 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:46:00 |
-7154 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
-7151 |
Fajkusová Jitka |
JPV6773 |
8006773 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
D50C
3.10 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:47:00 |
-6973 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:50:00 |
-6970 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
8680397 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:53:00 |
-6967 |
Nentvichová Romana |
DOR6651 |
2058509 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:56:00 |
-6964 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:59:00 |
-6961 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
2082910 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:02:00 |
-6958 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
14:05:00 |
-6955 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D55
3.10 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
-7138 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 |
-7135 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:08:00 |
-7132 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
52342 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:11:00 |
-7129 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:14:00 |
-7126 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:17:00 |
-7123 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:20:00 |
-7120 |
Juračková Jana |
CHT6052 |
9237 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:23:00 |
-7117 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:26:00 |
-7114 |
Davi Jana |
ASU6199 |
416848 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:29:00 |
-7111 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
-7108 |
Hájová Jana |
TZL6051 |
7210880 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:35:00 |
-7105 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
8663158 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
11:38:00 |
-7102 |
Galíková Jana |
TBM6351 |
49658 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
-7099 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
8061435 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:44:00 |
-7096 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:47:00 |
-7093 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:50:00 |
-7090 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
7211287 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
-7087 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:56:00 |
-7084 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:59:00 |
-7081 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:02:00 |
-7078 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:05:00 |
-7075 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:08:00 |
-7072 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:11:00 |
-7069 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
8670819 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:14:00 |
-7066 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:17:00 |
-7063 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
D60
2.90 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
-7130 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:13:00 |
-7127 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
-7124 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
8655485 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:19:00 |
-7121 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
8648559 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:22:00 |
-7118 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:25:00 |
-7115 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
8014508 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
-7112 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
-7109 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:34:00 |
-7106 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
-7103 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:40:00 |
-7100 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:43:00 |
-7097 |
Nováková Pavla |
DOK5950 |
886256 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:46:00 |
-7094 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:49:00 |
-7091 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:52:00 |
-7088 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:55:00 |
-7085 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:58:00 |
-7082 |
Pavlíková Hana |
ZLH5950 |
8515556 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:01:00 |
-7079 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D65
2.90 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:07:00 |
-7073 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:10:00 |
-7070 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:13:00 |
-7067 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
2095936 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:16:00 |
-7064 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:19:00 |
-7061 |
Dlasková Anna |
DKP5350 |
51795 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:22:00 |
-7058 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:25:00 |
-7055 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:28:00 |
-7052 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:31:00 |
-7049 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
12:34:00 |
-7046 |
Štáblová Jitka |
ASU5350 |
52557 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:37:00 |
-7043 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:40:00 |
-7040 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:43:00 |
-7037 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:46:00 |
-7034 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:52:00 |
-7028 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:55:00 |
-7025 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:58:00 |
-7022 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:01:00 |
-7019 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
2099490 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
13:04:00 |
-7016 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
13:07:00 |
-7013 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
2092387 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
H10N
4.20 km, 75 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
-7150 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
2111662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
-7147 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:56:00 |
-7144 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
2039202 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:59:00 |
-7141 |
Liška Albert |
PHK1313 |
9400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
-7138 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
52592 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
-7135 |
Liška Viktor |
PHK1111 |
9393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
-7132 |
Kraus Jan |
SJC1003 |
8008019 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
-7129 |
Macháček Jakub |
SHK1202 |
2141929 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
-7126 |
Mojžíš Radovan |
PHK1200 |
9405 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
-7123 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DOR1004 |
2079491 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:20:00 |
-7120 |
Vaníček Štěpán |
STA1201 |
2108878 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:23:00 |
-7117 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:26:00 |
-7114 |
Kollarovits Matěj |
AOP1101 |
8648568 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:29:00 |
-7111 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:32:00 |
-7108 |
Kazda František |
SJC1201 |
4298 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
-7105 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:38:00 |
-7102 |
Šatínský Jan |
SHK1103 |
2148180 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
-7099 |
Krätzer Vojtěch |
STA1203 |
2118113 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:44:00 |
-7096 |
Španěl Vít |
DOR1100 |
2125358 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:47:00 |
-7093 |
Vrbata Alan |
HOSXXXX |
2085611 |
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
11:50:00 |
-7090 |
Toužil Lukáš |
SHK1000 |
2102542 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
-7087 |
Liber Tomáš |
AOP1302 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:56:00 |
-7084 |
Šiler Štěpán |
PDY1101 |
2112725 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
H10C
2.70 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-7198 |
Šíma Filip |
TBM1213 |
446328 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:05:00 |
-7195 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
-7192 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
2122275 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:11:00 |
-7189 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH1104 |
2134336 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:14:00 |
-7186 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
8109426 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
-7183 |
Macek Václav |
ASU1249 |
886264 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:20:00 |
-7180 |
Čihák Matěj |
HOR1100 |
2111759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:23:00 |
-7177 |
Forst Matouš |
PZR1100 |
438608 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:26:00 |
-7174 |
Brož Jiří |
LTU1101 |
2108872 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:29:00 |
-7171 |
Liber Václav |
AOP1000 |
8680606 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:32:00 |
-7168 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
8656702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
-7165 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
8109424 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
-7162 |
Sedláček Matěj |
HLV1000 |
53833 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:41:00 |
-7159 |
Košťál Antonín |
SHK1004 |
2148060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
-7156 |
Jordán Dominik |
KSU1000 |
2103281 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:47:00 |
-7153 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
2126302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
-7150 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:53:00 |
-7147 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
-7144 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
2131198 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:59:00 |
-7141 |
Peška Ondřej |
LPU1006 |
2032156 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
-7138 |
Částek Adam |
SHK1201 |
2039222 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
-7135 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
2053548 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:08:00 |
-7132 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
-7129 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
-7126 |
Míka Luboš |
DKP1101 |
2080948 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
-7123 |
Částek Filip |
SHK1006 |
2419868 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
-7120 |
Kopecký Matěj |
PHK1001 |
2088716 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
-7117 |
Sekanina Marek |
ASU1010 |
52539 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
-7114 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
8109408 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
-7111 |
Lukeš Josef |
SHK1005 |
2141922 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
-7108 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
8226353 |
C |
KOB Konice |
H12A
3.40 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
-7142 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
-7139 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:04:00 |
-7136 |
Matušinec Jakub |
PHK0802 |
2103293 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
-7133 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:10:00 |
-7130 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
-7127 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
8648624 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:16:00 |
-7124 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
8226302 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
-7121 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:22:00 |
-7118 |
Tomášek Josef |
STE0808 |
2106723 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:25:00 |
-7115 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 |
-7112 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
8007188 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
-7109 |
Paloncý Jan |
KSU0808 |
8680351 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:34:00 |
-7106 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:37:00 |
-7103 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
0 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:40:00 |
-7100 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:43:00 |
-7097 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
-7094 |
Kubeček Antonín |
LIP0800 |
2124780 |
B |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:49:00 |
-7091 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:52:00 |
-7088 |
Čech Viktor |
AOP0801 |
8004291 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:55:00 |
-7085 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
8058058 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:58:00 |
-7082 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8660444 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:01:00 |
-7079 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:04:00 |
-7076 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:07:00 |
-7073 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
8014569 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:10:00 |
-7070 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:13:00 |
-7067 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:16:00 |
-7064 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
8109402 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:19:00 |
-7061 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:22:00 |
-7058 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:25:00 |
-7055 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
H12B
2.90 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:33:00 |
-7107 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
7210882 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:36:00 |
-7104 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
2148080 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
-7101 |
Kupilík Vít |
ASU0911 |
2420060 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:42:00 |
-7098 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU0801 |
2143370 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:45:00 |
-7095 |
Wierer Antonín |
STA0901 |
2029215 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:48:00 |
-7092 |
Menard Naori |
27F0803 |
0 |
|
L.O. Sanchey |
11:51:00 |
-7089 |
Španěl Viktor |
DOR0901 |
2125356 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:54:00 |
-7086 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:57:00 |
-7083 |
Kadaník Petr |
LPU0802 |
9820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
-7080 |
Brož Jindřich |
LTU0903 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:03:00 |
-7077 |
Kresta Tomáš |
0150002 |
2127875 |
|
015 |
12:06:00 |
-7074 |
Štok Honzík |
DKP0900 |
336746 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
-7071 |
Zástava Marek |
SHK0908 |
2111664 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:12:00 |
-7068 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:15:00 |
-7065 |
Odehnal Matyáš |
0060003 |
0 |
|
006 |
12:18:00 |
-7062 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
2133884 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:21:00 |
-7059 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
7210246 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:24:00 |
-7056 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:27:00 |
-7053 |
Porsch Jan |
DOR0904 |
2111612 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:30:00 |
-7050 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
8003597 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:33:00 |
-7047 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:36:00 |
-7044 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:39:00 |
-7041 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H14A
3.90 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:30:00 |
-7050 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
8670827 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:33:00 |
-7047 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
8028856 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
-7044 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:39:00 |
-7041 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:42:00 |
-7038 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:45:00 |
-7035 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
B |
SK Studenec |
12:48:00 |
-7032 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
8662709 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:51:00 |
-7029 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:54:00 |
-7026 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
8660514 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
12:57:00 |
-7023 |
Miča Jan |
KSU0701 |
2108916 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:00:00 |
-7020 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:03:00 |
-7017 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:06:00 |
-7014 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
8014543 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
13:09:00 |
-7011 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:12:00 |
-7008 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
8116815 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:15:00 |
-7005 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
8000243 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:18:00 |
-7002 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:21:00 |
-6999 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
8670783 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:24:00 |
-6996 |
Suchý Štěpán |
PHK0607 |
2029188 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:27:00 |
-6993 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:30:00 |
-6990 |
Španěl Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:33:00 |
-6987 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
2127658 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
13:36:00 |
-6984 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:39:00 |
-6981 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
8680281 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:42:00 |
-6978 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:45:00 |
-6975 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
13:48:00 |
-6972 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:51:00 |
-6969 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
13:54:00 |
-6966 |
Bělohlávek Michal |
PHK0604 |
2127606 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:57:00 |
-6963 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H14B
3.30 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-7199 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
-7196 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:07:00 |
-7193 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:10:00 |
-7190 |
Krätzer Matěj |
STA0702 |
2118111 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:13:00 |
-7187 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
-7184 |
Sekanina Ondřej |
ASU0745 |
2102553 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:19:00 |
-7181 |
Hlavatý Jan |
LPU0713 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
-7178 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
-7175 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:28:00 |
-7172 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:31:00 |
-7169 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:34:00 |
-7166 |
Hruška Tadeáš |
STA0703 |
2118112 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:37:00 |
-7163 |
Pavlík Jan |
ASU0606 |
0 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:40:00 |
-7160 |
Wierer Jan |
STA0701 |
2116465 |
C |
OK Střelka |
H16B
4.70 km, 115 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:03:00 |
-7197 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:06:00 |
-7194 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
8662308 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:09:00 |
-7191 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:12:00 |
-7188 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:15:00 |
-7185 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
8680328 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
-7182 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
8680412 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:21:00 |
-7179 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
-7176 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0403 |
2141913 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 |
-7173 |
Kobylka David |
ASU0546 |
8518317 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
-7170 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:33:00 |
-7167 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
8680403 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
-7164 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
8116738 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:39:00 |
-7161 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
-7158 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:45:00 |
-7155 |
Stuchlík Viktor |
STA0502 |
2001915 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:48:00 |
-7152 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
8170805 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:51:00 |
-7149 |
Krätzer Jakub |
STA0501 |
2118115 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:54:00 |
-7146 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:57:00 |
-7143 |
Klösel Samuel |
AOP0504 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:00:00 |
-7140 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:03:00 |
-7137 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
-7134 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
8680282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:09:00 |
-7131 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
8116788 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:12:00 |
-7128 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:15:00 |
-7125 |
Ważny Artur |
CHC0504 |
8062043 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:18:00 |
-7122 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:21:00 |
-7119 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:24:00 |
-7116 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660407 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:27:00 |
-7113 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:30:00 |
-7110 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
-7107 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:36:00 |
-7104 |
Klapetek Václav |
AOP0503 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:39:00 |
-7101 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:42:00 |
-7098 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:45:00 |
-7095 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:48:00 |
-7092 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:51:00 |
-7089 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
8222007 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:54:00 |
-7086 |
Kašpar Vojtěch |
BOR0402 |
7209659 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:57:00 |
-7083 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
-7080 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
2057586 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:03:00 |
-7077 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
8680331 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:06:00 |
-7074 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:09:00 |
-7071 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:12:00 |
-7068 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
-7065 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
8116782 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:18:00 |
-7062 |
Kašpar Štěpán |
BOR0403 |
448931 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:21:00 |
-7059 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0502 |
2057585 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:24:00 |
-7056 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:27:00 |
-7053 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H18B
5.40 km, 110 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:42:00 |
-7038 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:45:00 |
-7035 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
8662428 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:48:00 |
-7032 |
Toborek Jakub |
CHC0304 |
8030803 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:51:00 |
-7029 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:54:00 |
-7026 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:57:00 |
-7023 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:00:00 |
-7020 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:03:00 |
-7017 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
8680308 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
13:06:00 |
-7014 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
13:09:00 |
-7011 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
2113064 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
13:12:00 |
-7008 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8116741 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
13:15:00 |
-7005 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
8414097 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:18:00 |
-7002 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:21:00 |
-6999 |
Paterek Mikołaj |
CHC0307 |
8062044 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:24:00 |
-6996 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
8226408 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:27:00 |
-6993 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:30:00 |
-6990 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:33:00 |
-6987 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:36:00 |
-6984 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:39:00 |
-6981 |
Strugarek Łukasz |
CHC0306 |
8083077 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:42:00 |
-6978 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:45:00 |
-6975 |
Švestka Jakub |
KVS0310 |
2088173 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:48:00 |
-6972 |
Kurzyp Stanisław |
CHC0202 |
8661471 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:51:00 |
-6969 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:54:00 |
-6966 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
8648549 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:57:00 |
-6963 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
14:00:00 |
-6960 |
Procinger Jakub |
STH0302 |
8004345 |
B |
SK Studenec |
14:03:00 |
-6957 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
8109307 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:06:00 |
-6954 |
Łagoda Franciszek |
CHC0305 |
8650389 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:09:00 |
-6951 |
Mareček Šimon |
LPU0222 |
8000543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:12:00 |
-6948 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
8659413 |
A |
SK Studenec |
H21E
9.90 km, 285 m, 27 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:03:00 |
-7197 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU8506 |
8230285 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:06:00 |
-7194 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:09:00 |
-7191 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:12:00 |
-7188 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:18:00 |
-7182 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:21:00 |
-7179 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
R |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:24:00 |
-7176 |
Krawczyński Mikołaj |
CHC0001 |
8650386 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
-7173 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
-7170 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:33:00 |
-7167 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:36:00 |
-7164 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
8663146 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:39:00 |
-7161 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
8662439 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:42:00 |
-7158 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
-7155 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:48:00 |
-7152 |
Janda Pavel |
DOR7600 |
8109410 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:51:00 |
-7149 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:54:00 |
-7146 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
-7140 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
-7137 |
Vozda Vojtěch |
KSU9043 |
8680357 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:06:00 |
-7134 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:09:00 |
-7131 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:12:00 |
-7128 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
8660457 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:15:00 |
-7125 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:18:00 |
-7122 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
8660463 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:21:00 |
-7119 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
8656758 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:24:00 |
-7116 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
8662682 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:27:00 |
-7113 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
-7110 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H21A
8.30 km, 225 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:51:00 |
-7089 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
8518324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
-7086 |
Paták Jan |
KSH8901 |
1000465 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:57:00 |
-7083 |
Rosłaniec Mateusz |
CHC0002 |
8645188 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:00:00 |
-7080 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
8108810 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:03:00 |
-7077 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
7210862 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:06:00 |
-7074 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:09:00 |
-7071 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:12:00 |
-7068 |
Šrom Jakub |
TBM9502 |
2042538 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
-7065 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
8656595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:18:00 |
-7062 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:21:00 |
-7059 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:24:00 |
-7056 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
-7053 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:30:00 |
-7050 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:33:00 |
-7047 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
-7044 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
8014526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:39:00 |
-7041 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:42:00 |
-7038 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:45:00 |
-7035 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
8334332 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:48:00 |
-7032 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
8670463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:51:00 |
-7029 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:54:00 |
-7026 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:57:00 |
-7023 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:00:00 |
-7020 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:03:00 |
-7017 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:06:00 |
-7014 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
13:09:00 |
-7011 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:12:00 |
-7008 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:15:00 |
-7005 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
H21B
6.50 km, 185 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
-7174 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:29:00 |
-7171 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:00 |
-7168 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:35:00 |
-7165 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:38:00 |
-7162 |
Ostřanský Filip |
ASU9243 |
8061501 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:41:00 |
-7159 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:44:00 |
-7156 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
301583 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:47:00 |
-7153 |
Krčál Jaroslav |
LPU8407 |
7207061 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
-7150 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:53:00 |
-7147 |
Kafka Matěj |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
-7144 |
Zapletal Martin |
STE8500 |
8662724 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:59:00 |
-7141 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:02:00 |
-7138 |
Škrabánek Matěj |
SJI9203 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
-7135 |
Pilgr Luděk |
CET7601 |
2075655 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:08:00 |
-7132 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:11:00 |
-7129 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:14:00 |
-7126 |
Šafář Martin |
KSU0105 |
8662432 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H21C
5.60 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:54:00 |
-7026 |
Vandělík Michal |
ALB8501 |
8012039 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
12:57:00 |
-7023 |
Kulich Martin |
ZBM9009 |
2095961 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:00:00 |
-7020 |
Srba Matěj |
UBM9602 |
2049600 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:03:00 |
-7017 |
Málek Jan |
PZR9505 |
330693 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
13:06:00 |
-7014 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
BOR9805 |
7200544 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:09:00 |
-7011 |
Knotek Vojtěch |
0030001 |
116 |
|
003 |
13:12:00 |
-7008 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:15:00 |
-7005 |
Foltýn Tomáš |
SJI9801 |
7205966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:18:00 |
-7002 |
Humlíček Petr |
UBM9701 |
8100897 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:21:00 |
-6999 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
13:24:00 |
-6996 |
Odehnal Lukáš |
0060004 |
2053552 |
|
006 |
13:27:00 |
-6993 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
13:30:00 |
-6990 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
13:33:00 |
-6987 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
13:36:00 |
-6984 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:39:00 |
-6981 |
Čeřovský Petr |
KON8518 |
0 |
C |
KOB Konice |
H35B
6.70 km, 180 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:59:00 |
-7081 |
Palaščak Honza |
0260001 |
7003034 |
|
026 |
12:02:00 |
-7078 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:05:00 |
-7075 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:08:00 |
-7072 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:11:00 |
-7069 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:14:00 |
-7066 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:17:00 |
-7063 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:20:00 |
-7060 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:23:00 |
-7057 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:26:00 |
-7054 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
12:29:00 |
-7051 |
Mikan Petr |
0270001 |
51871 |
|
027 |
12:32:00 |
-7048 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:35:00 |
-7045 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA8003 |
2113094 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:38:00 |
-7042 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:41:00 |
-7039 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:44:00 |
-7036 |
Tomášek Petr |
STE8001 |
52462 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:47:00 |
-7033 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
8232425 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:50:00 |
-7030 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:53:00 |
-7027 |
Bláha Jan |
HJL8200 |
8226314 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
12:56:00 |
-7024 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:59:00 |
-7021 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
7000317 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:02:00 |
-7018 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:05:00 |
-7015 |
Bencúr Juraj |
AOP7700 |
8004329 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:08:00 |
-7012 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:11:00 |
-7009 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:14:00 |
-7006 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:17:00 |
-7003 |
Preininger Luděk |
DOB8001 |
7237 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
H35C
5.60 km, 125 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:42:00 |
-6978 |
Bolf Vojtěch |
TAP8300 |
2118471 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:45:00 |
-6975 |
Paul Pavel |
CTB7601 |
2039076 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:48:00 |
-6972 |
Kušička Josef |
HJL7600 |
1425339 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
13:51:00 |
-6969 |
Kozel Jiří |
STA8101 |
2108887 |
C |
OK Střelka |
13:54:00 |
-6966 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
ZBM8402 |
8014554 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:57:00 |
-6963 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
14:00:00 |
-6960 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
14:03:00 |
-6957 |
Vaňátko Jakub |
LTU8100 |
2001938 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:06:00 |
-6954 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H40B
6.50 km, 185 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:52:00 |
-7028 |
Kalous Antonín |
KON7708 |
2092398 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:55:00 |
-7025 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
8670763 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
12:58:00 |
-7022 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:01:00 |
-7019 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:04:00 |
-7016 |
Kubeček Štěpán |
LIP7600 |
7207623 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
13:07:00 |
-7013 |
Panáček Aleš |
SHK7604 |
7210098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:10:00 |
-7010 |
Vrbata Alan |
HOS7801 |
9762 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
13:13:00 |
-7007 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
8210276 |
|
Trackcourse |
13:16:00 |
-7004 |
Finstrle Aleš |
ZBM7603 |
2051547 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:19:00 |
-7001 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
8003608 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:22:00 |
-6998 |
Keller Ivo |
CHT7703 |
2148244 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:25:00 |
-6995 |
Lubas Miroslav |
STA7802 |
2029154 |
C |
OK Střelka |
13:28:00 |
-6992 |
Hecl Miloš |
KSU7601 |
8670773 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:31:00 |
-6989 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:34:00 |
-6986 |
Gmur Karol |
CHC7605 |
8664977 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:37:00 |
-6983 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:40:00 |
-6980 |
Wierer Martin |
STA7702 |
2029139 |
C |
OK Střelka |
13:43:00 |
-6977 |
Hasek Jakub |
0190001 |
53812 |
|
019 |
13:49:00 |
-6971 |
Miča Petr |
KSU7909 |
886296 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:52:00 |
-6968 |
Bartášek Jiří |
ASU7448 |
416715 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:55:00 |
-6965 |
Ciszek Marcin |
CHC7607 |
8654383 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:58:00 |
-6962 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
8667505 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
14:01:00 |
-6959 |
Vaníček Ondřej |
STA7801 |
2134370 |
C |
OK Střelka |
14:04:00 |
-6956 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
|
OK RECO Sport |
14:07:00 |
-6953 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
7210090 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:10:00 |
-6950 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5297 |
C |
OK Střelka |
H40C
4.90 km, 105 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:18:00 |
-7002 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:21:00 |
-6999 |
Kroupa Filip |
LPU7602 |
887821 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:24:00 |
-6996 |
Brož Michal |
LTU8000 |
2057588 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:27:00 |
-6993 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
2113082 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:30:00 |
-6990 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:33:00 |
-6987 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
13:36:00 |
-6984 |
Matoušek Josef |
PHK7900 |
2143399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:39:00 |
-6981 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:42:00 |
-6978 |
Mojžíš Robert |
PHK7902 |
2148209 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:45:00 |
-6975 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:48:00 |
-6972 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H45B
5.60 km, 125 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
-7137 |
Květoň Vladimír |
KSU6800 |
2090700 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:06:00 |
-7134 |
Sobczyński Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
8100101 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:09:00 |
-7131 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:12:00 |
-7128 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
VSP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:15:00 |
-7125 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
-7122 |
Čížek Petr |
ADA7101 |
336714 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:21:00 |
-7119 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:24:00 |
-7116 |
Pračka Tomáš |
RIC7302 |
8116718 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:27:00 |
-7113 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:30:00 |
-7110 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:33:00 |
-7107 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:36:00 |
-7104 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
8720322 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
-7101 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
8231271 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:42:00 |
-7098 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:45:00 |
-7095 |
Aleš Kresta |
0150001 |
2088149 |
|
015 |
11:48:00 |
-7092 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
|
Matfyz Praha |
11:51:00 |
-7089 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:54:00 |
-7086 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:57:00 |
-7083 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
8061483 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
12:00:00 |
-7080 |
Pavelka Martin |
KSU7503 |
2073731 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:03:00 |
-7077 |
Kučera Pavel |
DOR7101 |
8116781 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:06:00 |
-7074 |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:09:00 |
-7071 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:12:00 |
-7068 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
8303052 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 |
-7065 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:21:00 |
-7059 |
Poborský Petr |
EKP7500 |
232116 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:24:00 |
-7056 |
Biederman Pawel |
CHC7102 |
887009 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:27:00 |
-7053 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:30:00 |
-7050 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
8623000 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
12:33:00 |
-7047 |
Španěl Ondřej |
DOR7100 |
2058506 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:36:00 |
-7044 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:39:00 |
-7041 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:42:00 |
-7038 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK7200 |
410399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
12:45:00 |
-7035 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:48:00 |
-7032 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:51:00 |
-7029 |
Liber Vlastimil |
AOP6402 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
H45C
4.80 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:40:00 |
-7040 |
Müller Libor |
OTK7201 |
433082 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:43:00 |
-7037 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
8670745 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:46:00 |
-7034 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:49:00 |
-7031 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
2114991 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:52:00 |
-7028 |
Švestka Jiří |
KVS6810 |
2088198 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:55:00 |
-7025 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:58:00 |
-7022 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:01:00 |
-7019 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:04:00 |
-7016 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:07:00 |
-7013 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:10:00 |
-7010 |
Bulíř Jiří |
0320002 |
0 |
|
032 |
13:13:00 |
-7007 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:16:00 |
-7004 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
13:19:00 |
-7001 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
8109428 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
13:22:00 |
-6998 |
Tomandl Jan |
0070001 |
2090861 |
|
007 |
13:25:00 |
-6995 |
Pavlica Jiří |
KVS7501 |
2116484 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:28:00 |
-6992 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:31:00 |
-6989 |
Beseda Pavel |
PHK6910 |
2126272 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:34:00 |
-6986 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DOR7505 |
2058524 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:37:00 |
-6983 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
13:43:00 |
-6977 |
Zentrich David |
OTK7101 |
53323 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
13:46:00 |
-6974 |
Belžík Karel |
KVS7105 |
7208222 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:49:00 |
-6971 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:52:00 |
-6968 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:55:00 |
-6965 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
8014564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:58:00 |
-6962 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH7101 |
2124783 |
C |
SK Studenec |
14:01:00 |
-6959 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
8003594 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:04:00 |
-6956 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
14:07:00 |
-6953 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
7206528 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
H50B
5.20 km, 110 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-7198 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:05:00 |
-7195 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:08:00 |
-7192 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:11:00 |
-7189 |
Widziewicz Remigiusz |
CHC6604 |
8650820 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:14:00 |
-7186 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:17:00 |
-7183 |
Křivda Ivan |
0110001 |
9200535 |
|
011 |
10:20:00 |
-7180 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
8670808 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:23:00 |
-7177 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
-7174 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:29:00 |
-7171 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:32:00 |
-7168 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:35:00 |
-7165 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:38:00 |
-7162 |
Chvojka Zbyšek |
DKP6401 |
2800314 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:41:00 |
-7159 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:44:00 |
-7156 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
8662683 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:47:00 |
-7153 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:50:00 |
-7150 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:53:00 |
-7147 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:56:00 |
-7144 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:59:00 |
-7141 |
Čech Tomáš |
AOP7001 |
8656547 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:02:00 |
-7138 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
H50C
4.40 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:43:00 |
-7097 |
Vychopeň Tomáš |
BRU6800 |
2144119 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:46:00 |
-7094 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:49:00 |
-7091 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:52:00 |
-7088 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:55:00 |
-7085 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:58:00 |
-7082 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
-7079 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:04:00 |
-7076 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:07:00 |
-7073 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:10:00 |
-7070 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H55B
4.40 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-7198 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
-7195 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
-7192 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
-7189 |
Maceček Otakar |
MOV6102 |
51173 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:14:00 |
-7186 |
Paloncý Pavel |
KSU6349 |
8680340 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:17:00 |
-7183 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:20:00 |
-7180 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:23:00 |
-7177 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:26:00 |
-7174 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
2025354 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:29:00 |
-7171 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:32:00 |
-7168 |
Betlach Miroslav |
DKP6300 |
49818 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:35:00 |
-7165 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
-7162 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:41:00 |
-7159 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
2059757 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
-7156 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:47:00 |
-7153 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:50:00 |
-7150 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:53:00 |
-7147 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU6503 |
9270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
-7144 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:59:00 |
-7141 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
8007255 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H55C
4.10 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:13:00 |
-7067 |
Kršák Karel |
VIC5902 |
1006613 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:16:00 |
-7064 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:19:00 |
-7061 |
Hynek Petr |
SNA6302 |
1459067 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:22:00 |
-7058 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:25:00 |
-7055 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
12:28:00 |
-7052 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:31:00 |
-7049 |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
2060272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:34:00 |
-7046 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:37:00 |
-7043 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:40:00 |
-7040 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:43:00 |
-7037 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
8680288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
H60
4.10 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
-7157 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:46:00 |
-7154 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
-7151 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
8663112 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:52:00 |
-7148 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
8660393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
-7145 |
Tomášek Pavel |
OTK5800 |
53807 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:58:00 |
-7142 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:01:00 |
-7139 |
Forst Vlastimil |
PZR5603 |
51900 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:04:00 |
-7136 |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
2096115 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:07:00 |
-7133 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
-7130 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:13:00 |
-7127 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
11:19:00 |
-7121 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
-7118 |
Svobodný Petr |
DKP5800 |
49871 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
-7115 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:28:00 |
-7112 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
8033232 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:31:00 |
-7109 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:34:00 |
-7106 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
7260024 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:37:00 |
-7103 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
-7100 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
2133920 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
H65
3.80 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
-7135 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
206496 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:08:00 |
-7132 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
-7129 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:14:00 |
-7126 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
CHT5404 |
9234 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:17:00 |
-7123 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:20:00 |
-7120 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
-7117 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
8226365 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:26:00 |
-7114 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:29:00 |
-7111 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:32:00 |
-7108 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:35:00 |
-7105 |
Guga Romuald |
CHC5501 |
8006972 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:38:00 |
-7102 |
Krmášek Bohdan |
AOP5301 |
7207625 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:41:00 |
-7099 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
8014457 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:44:00 |
-7096 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
8116813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
-7093 |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
886255 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:50:00 |
-7090 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:53:00 |
-7087 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:56:00 |
-7084 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:59:00 |
-7081 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:02:00 |
-7078 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:05:00 |
-7075 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
8516412 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:08:00 |
-7072 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
8654881 |
C |
TJ Opava |
H70
2.90 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-7199 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:04:00 |
-7196 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:07:00 |
-7193 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:10:00 |
-7190 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL5001 |
9001 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
-7187 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
8014465 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:16:00 |
-7184 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
10:19:00 |
-7181 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:22:00 |
-7178 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:25:00 |
-7175 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 |
-7172 |
Jirásek Josef |
LTU4600 |
7202875 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:31:00 |
-7169 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:34:00 |
-7166 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
8303001 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:37:00 |
-7163 |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
8040749 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
-7160 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:43:00 |
-7157 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
-7154 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:49:00 |
-7151 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
-7148 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
-7145 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:58:00 |
-7142 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
-7139 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:04:00 |
-7136 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
H75
2.30 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:33:00 |
-7107 |
Weber Petr |
PHK3901 |
9460 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
-7104 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:39:00 |
-7101 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
-7098 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:45:00 |
-7095 |
Šidla Jiří |
OTK4001 |
426383 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:48:00 |
-7092 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:51:00 |
-7089 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:54:00 |
-7086 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
8051800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
-7080 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
8084000 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:03:00 |
-7077 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
8061472 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
HDR
4.20 km, 75 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Hepner Martin |
SHK1500 |
9133 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Košťálová Gabriela |
SHK1353 |
2143378 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Lukešová Hana |
SHK1351 |
2144088 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Jedličková Michaela |
SHK1350 |
1398686 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Šlambora Vít |
SHK1101 |
2111607 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Vaníček Robin |
STA1401 |
2108861 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kozlová Eliška |
STA1351 |
2108883 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Forstová Viola |
PZR1551 |
2420042 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Mrázek Emil |
SJC1300 |
8010900 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Mullis Elizabeth |
DKP1651 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kolín Jonáš |
DKP1500 |
9000007 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Doleželová Leona |
STA1551 |
2139483 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Beňovský Jiří |
KVS6801 |
53371 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Srbová Julie |
SJI1850 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Bláha Štěpán |
HJL1300 |
9103 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Hájek Aleš |
CET1501 |
2060236 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
2102072 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
König Veronika |
AOP1750 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Tomášková Lucie |
STE1350 |
232959 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
8656702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Zdobinská Lucie |
JHB9160 |
682632 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
331655 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Rychlý Jakub |
KRN1500 |
2102867 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Hájek Jan |
BBM1401 |
0 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Hájková Klára |
BBM1050 |
2112737 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN1300 |
52627 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
8003626 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Korecký Marek |
CHT1701 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Hasek Matej |
0190003 |
51306 |
|
019 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
2082905 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Matrasová Marie |
CHT1451 |
232883 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Matras Štěpán |
CHT1402 |
51980 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Menard Arlann |
27F1360 |
0 |
|
L.O. Sanchey |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Dokoupilová Simona |
VBM1553 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Dvorský Michal |
CHC1401 |
9990101 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kraus Vojta |
SJC1303 |
9898 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Bulířová Dora |
0320003 |
0 |
|
032 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Nešporová Viktorie Anna |
TZL1150 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
P
3.20 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Greschner Adam |
ASU0547 |
7210093 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kobylka Roman |
ASU6749 |
7210915 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Bartášek Tomáš |
ASU0447 |
416716 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU7803 |
2001930 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Odehnalová Radka |
ADA7656 |
2050641 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Vocilková Hana |
0040001 |
219260 |
|
004 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Belžíková Nelly |
KVS0953 |
7062009 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Pavlica Bedřich |
KVS0710 |
887152 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Švestka Patrik |
KVS0810 |
2088217 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Odehnal Karel |
0060001 |
0 |
|
006 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Odehnalová Andrea |
0060002 |
0 |
|
006 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Švestková Jana |
KVS7060 |
2088170 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Plachá Radka |
STA7551 |
2116494 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Čiháková Olga |
HOR7651 |
2104603 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Dobrovolný Vladimír |
TBM7009 |
2083370 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Adamíra Patrik |
BRU1002 |
2144103 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Štoková Sofie |
DKP0750 |
515403 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Matoušková Petra |
0160001 |
0 |
|
016 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Patáková Zuzana |
KSH9051 |
1459068 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Hájková Michaela |
BBM7750 |
53291 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kerhátová Lenka |
LTU7450 |
2001923 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Mertlíková Eliška |
VRL9156 |
2134296 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Svobodová Barbora |
BFM0151 |
2059750 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Haskova Arina |
0190002 |
53815 |
|
019 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kořínková Žaneta |
0200001 |
0 |
|
020 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Havlíková Markéta |
0200002 |
0 |
|
020 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Klímová Barbora |
OTK7251 |
2067304 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Jirků Olga |
0230001 |
2039188 |
|
023 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Jirků František |
0230002 |
2039175 |
|
023 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Gallo Martina |
AOP7951 |
7204970 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kroupová Jarmila |
0280001 |
1710909 |
|
028 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kroupová Marie |
LPU0560 |
2103775 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Obrátil Miroslav |
ABM6502 |
361974 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Schnauberková Petra Andre |
0050005 |
2126395 |
|
005 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Markoš Martin |
0050006 |
0 |
|
005 |
T
5.00 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Lác Jan Ladislav |
0020001 |
7205018 |
|
002 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Rutar Martin |
LOV7700 |
49458 |
C |
lepus.cz |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Medlíková Zuzana |
0120001 |
2134267 |
|
012 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
436420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Fridrichovský Jan |
0200003 |
0 |
|
020 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Kopecký Martin |
PHK8001 |
2058528 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Sommer Jaroslav |
0050001 |
2148176 |
|
005 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Jahoda Jiří |
0050002 |
1428935 |
|
005 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Masák Lukáš |
0050003 |
2419870 |
|
005 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Petr Janás |
0050004 |
2144048 |
|
005 |
10:00:00 |
-7200 |
Doležal Lukáš |
SHK |
8044394 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |