Startovka závodu: 6. závod zimní ligy, Frýdek

Klubová startovka

Datum:
16.02.2020
Místo konání:
Frýdek - Místek
Pořadatel:
SFM - O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
Mapa:
Frýdek
Ředitel závodu:
Létalová Soňa
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Létalová Soňa
Stavitel tratí:
Bernatík Lukáš
Kluby:
JBM     NNN     11P     14P     24P     27P     2AP     2KP     3GP     4EP     51P     38S     64S     AOP     BFM     BOV     HAV     KRN     KSU     KVS     LCE     LOV     MOV     OOP     ROV     SFM     SIT     TRI     UOL     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8666873 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 HB 12:24:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Dordová Veronika NNN0014 DC 11:36:00
0 Wágnerová Bronislava NNN0004 DC 11:40:00
2126362 Kavcová Lucie NNN0011 DB 11:41:00
0 Húdková Eliška NNN0013 DC 11:43:00
2049580 Repaňová Helena NNN0005 DC 11:51:00
208768 Bjolek Michal NNN0015 HA 11:51:00
2144076 Wágnerová Jaruna NNN0003 DB 11:52:00
49482 Švrček Alois NNN0019 HC 12:00:00
4987 Jonáš Filip NNN0021 HC 12:02:00
2800327 Příleský Nikolas NNN0008 HA 12:12:00
0 Švrček Albert NNN0020 HC 12:12:00
0 Miketa Robin NNN0022 HC 12:14:00
0 Repaň Pavel a Matěj NNN0006 HC 12:15:00
2087512 Lee Daniel NNN0017 HB 12:16:00
0 Miketa Dan NNN0023 HC 12:16:00
0 Filip Bartoloměj NNN0009 HC 12:17:00
2035161 Žáček Jaroslav NNN0007 HC 12:19:00
0 Filip Matěj NNN0010 HC 12:21:00
2143366 Káňa Vlastimil NNN0012 HC 12:23:00
2039187 Wágner Robert NNN0002 HA 12:26:00
2113076 Bjolek Lukáš NNN0016 HB 12:26:00
428300 Hudeček Lukáš NNN0018 HB 12:33:00
515437 Wágner Jakub NNN0001 HA 12:36:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032312 Mastela Hanna 11P0550 DC 11:53:00
2032311 Mastela Michal 11P1500 HC 12:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8000391 Zdanowicz Jan 14P1400 HA 11:35:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886619 Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650 DA 11:48:00
222893 Wysocki Andrzej 24P5100 HA 12:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096599 Niezgoda Przemyslaw 27P7800 HA 11:40:00
345990 Antoni Szotek 27P5500 HB 12:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1603313 Polewski Dariusz 2AP6100 HA 12:06:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
412345 Wojarski Krzysztof 2KP6000 HA 11:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8000589 Bijok Marcin 3GP8600 HA 12:37:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035285 Janas Irena 4EP7750 DA 11:34:00
2035286 Janas Sebastian 4EP7400 HA 11:50:00
338919 Janas Aleksander 4EP0900 HB 12:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032321 Borgiel Jarek 51P9701 HA 12:07:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8071304 Volkova Maja 38S0950 DB 11:48:00
8012045 Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 DA 11:54:00
8071292 Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 DB 11:59:00
8071316 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 HA 12:18:00
8071296 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 HA 12:22:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416591 Kuriaková Terezia 64S0250 DA 11:33:00
1409500 Košut Ján 64S6300 HA 11:39:00
515451 Košutová Katarína 64S9750 DA 11:52:00
9858585 Kuriak Jakub 64S6301 HA 11:54:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8648545 Holas Tomáš AOP7802 C HA 11:37:00
7206538 Pometlová Jana AOP7551 C DB 11:46:00
8648553 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C DA 11:49:00
682679 Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 C DA 11:55:00
2111725 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 C HA 12:02:00
8660378 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 A DA 12:02:00
8004331 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 C HC 12:04:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C HA 12:17:00
2096115 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C HB 12:21:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102855 Popieluchová Ivona BFM7453 DA 11:32:00
206365 Matula Pavel BFM7602 HA 11:33:00
410791 Máchová Barbora BFM0952 DC 11:35:00
2087513 Fišerová Iveta BFM7451 DB 11:42:00
410794 Řehová Natálie BFM0051 DB 11:45:00
2059750 Svobodová Barbora BFM0151 DA 11:46:00
2087691 Matulová Valérie BFM0652 DB 11:47:00
49455 Juračáková Judita BFM1053 DC 11:50:00
428283 Červinková Jana BFM8052 DA 11:51:00
49457 Rýznarová Olga BFM8059 DA 11:53:00
2037840 Řehová Renata BFM7151 DB 11:57:00
4320 Popieluch Martin BFM0801 B HC 12:03:00
49496 Hruška Kryštof BFM0809 HC 12:05:00
410792 Máchová Markéta BFM7753 DB 12:05:00
428272 Červinka Ondřej BFM0806 HC 12:07:00
2087520 Fišerová Veronika BFM0552 DB 12:07:00
2800338 Popieluch Michal BFM7301 HA 12:10:00
49492 Hruška Adam BFM0609 HC 12:10:00
2059752 Řeha Tomáš BFM9402 HB 12:15:00
49454 Rýznar Jan BFM8009 HB 12:17:00
2113057 Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 HB 12:29:00
2113067 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 HA 12:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C HB 12:38:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121892 Brodová Gabriela HAV7152 C DA 11:40:00
896971 Vébrová Šárka HAV7050 C DB 11:53:00
515058 Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C HA 11:59:00
1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C DA 12:04:00
1421900 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C HA 12:13:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C HA 12:21:00
1421901 Beneš Karel HAV4201 C HB 12:25:00
515066 Vébr Radek HAV7103 C HA 12:33:00
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C HA 12:40:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9454545 Kuriaková Zuzana KRN8353 DA 11:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886296 Miča Petr KSU7909 HA 11:48:00
2108916 Miča Jan KSU0701 B HC 12:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 DA 11:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200335 Blaževi Roman LCE7301 C HA 12:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52952 Zajícová Petra LOV7351 DC 11:47:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52780 Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 HA 11:34:00
2143379 Rýc-Bednář René MOV7001 HA 11:36:00
2075664 Pannová Vendula MOV7752 DA 11:36:00
1417132 Kunath Pavel MOV7200 HA 11:43:00
53004 Dorčáková Pavlína MOV6951 DB 11:43:00
8670475 Štětínská Tereza MOV0751 B DA 11:44:00
7000317 Vojvodík Martin MOV7400 HA 11:46:00
436420 Pavlová Libuše MOV7451 DA 11:47:00
8670472 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B DA 11:50:00
2045154 Juřeníková Ema MOV0951 DB 11:51:00
2111804 Kohoutek Milan MOV6300 HA 11:52:00
2025346 Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 DB 11:56:00
51173 Maceček Otakar MOV6102 HA 11:58:00
9101678 Svěchotová Hana MOV7150 DB 11:58:00
1416219 Masny Krzysztof MOV7600 HA 12:00:00
420413 Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 DA 12:00:00
8670495 Zádrapa Marian Petr MOV0503 B HA 12:03:00
7210094 Škapa Marek MOV7102 HA 12:05:00
1400415 Berger Tomáš MOV1002 HC 12:13:00
0 Stýblo Tomáš MOV9101 HA 12:14:00
8670471 Vavřík René MOV7000 HB 12:18:00
428759 Masny Anna MOV8250 HC 12:22:00
428205 Dorčák Jan MOV0103 HB 12:23:00
338910 Masny Tadeusz MOV0802 HC 12:25:00
52984 Chylík Pavol MOV4901 HB 12:27:00
428290 Dorčák Tomáš MOV0801 HC 12:27:00
8663153 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B HA 12:30:00
52980 Petr Václav MOV5801 HB 12:31:00
52771 Berger Tomáš MOV6901 HA 12:32:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 HB 12:37:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 HA 12:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102544 Gros Petr OOP7700 HA 11:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056277 Mizera Ladislav ROV5301 HB 12:34:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49449 Chodurová Nina SFM1053 DC 11:37:00
2127595 Klose Kateřina SFM1251 DC 11:42:00
49488 Létalová Eva SFM1250 DC 11:49:00
8515511 Starosta Radim SFM7700 HA 11:53:00
2125335 Chodura Bartoloměj SFM1002 HC 12:06:00
2061826 Létal Jonáš SFM0901 HC 12:18:00
2035152 Hatlapatka Martin SFM8600 HA 12:19:00
2119196 David Vladimír SFM0600 HB 12:20:00
2061790 Klose Albert SFM1000 HC 12:24:00
49443 Létal Hynek SFM1001 HC 12:26:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200590 Bíčánková Jana SIT7551 DA 11:41:00
8663128 Byrtus Jakub SIT0502 B HA 12:01:00
8667954 Byrtusová Klára SIT0851 DB 12:08:00
8226307 Bíčánek Jan SIT0501 B HA 12:11:00
7200588 Kovařík Martin SIT7701 HB 12:19:00
7861 Bíčánek Milan SIT7703 HA 12:20:00
7209459 Byrtus Petr SIT7702 HA 12:25:00
8655413 Kovařík Martin SIT0101 B HA 12:27:00
8656740 Kovařík Tomáš SIT0401 B HA 12:34:00
8667526 Damek Ondřej SIT0503 B HA 12:38:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Pietrzyk Rostislav TRI7704 C HA 11:32:00
7862 Pietrzyková Zuzana TRI0955 C DC 11:34:00
7210919 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B DA 11:37:00
2073677 Cymorková Kateřina TRI7152 C DC 11:38:00
49330 Kawuloková Tereza TRI0956 C DC 11:41:00
8004343 Cymorková Julie TRI0953 C DC 11:45:00
49366 Kawulok Marek TRI8000 C HA 11:47:00
416128 Walicová Jana TRI7651 DB 11:55:00
8660369 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B DA 11:59:00
8670488 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C DA 12:01:00
53215 Walicová Eva TRI0652 C DB 12:01:00
49322 Bruk Lukáš TRI0901 C HC 12:09:00
49384 Bruk Tomáš TRI0900 C HC 12:20:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2075671 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C HA 11:42:00
52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C HA 11:55:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1408884 Maziarek Marcin 0010001 Motyla.Noga.Runners HB 12:28
9005140 Čablová Kristina 0020001 AK EZ Kopřivnice DA 11:57
8116816 Furmánek Zdeněk 0030001 železničáři HB 12:30
2039151 Tereza Fuksová 0040001 Klub DC 11:44
2023813 Katarína Slováčkova 0040002 Klub DC 11:52
303921 Jendželovský Marek 0050001 Rundul HA 12:08
52938 Proske Petr 0060001 Rundál.cz HA 12:04
303916 Jendželovský Martin 0070001 RUNdál HA 12:42
0 Šrajer Jan 0080001 RUNdál HA 12:28
0 Polewska Joanna 0090001 Azymek Zdzieszowice DA 11:35
0 Arkadiusz Pokiňski 0090002 Azymek Zdzieszowice HA 11:49
0 Šotková Naděžda 0100003 Rock Point DB 12:03
0 Válek Ivan 0100001 Rock Point HB 12:22
1410003 Válek Jakub 0100002 Rock Point HB 12:36
0 Veličková Valerie 0110003 Veli family DC 11:48
0 Velička Aleš 0110001 Veli family HA 11:57
0 Velička Vitkor 0110002 Veli family HC 12:08
9102566 Gruchalová Lucie 0120001 Nereg DA 11:43
2051471 Kubálek Miroslav 0130003 SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín HA 11:41
2051526 Hrdličková Anežka 0130002 SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín DB 11:50
2051548 Trefilová Eliška 0130005 SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín DB 11:54
2051537 Nyklová Monika 0130004 SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín DA 11:56
2051542 Arnoštová Veronika 0130001 SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín DA 11:58
2051505 Adámková Ivana 0130007 SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín DB 12:00
53792 Adámek Martin 0130008 SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín HA 12:15
8084 Mička Jiří 0130006 SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín HA 12:24
53790 Zajíc Karel 0130009 SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín HA 12:31
1408882 Maziarek Michal 0140001 Motyla.Noga.Runners HB 12:32
0 Tarana Jan Adam 0150001 Mattoni Freerun Olešná HA 12:29
2061795 Borets Anna 0160001 VZA Zilina DB 11:44
7204652 Brych Milosz 0170001 Ind. HA 12:35
7202761 Waluga Ireneusz 0180001 Team360 stopni HA 11:45