Place:
Blansko, DDM, Údolní 2
Organiser:
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
Used map:
ČERTOVKA 1:5000, ISSOM2007
Director:
Jalový Jaroslav - R3
Course setter:
Henek Michal - R3
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
301272 |
|
ZV |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
|
H |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Obrátil Miroslav |
ABM6502 |
361974 |
|
ZV |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
|
H |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
|
D |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219257 |
|
D |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
|
H |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Mokrý Pavel |
ABM6801 |
7006801 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
A |
H |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
|
D |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
|
ZV |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Šutera Josef |
CET7901 |
8663125 |
|
H |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Šuterová Kateřina |
CET8351 |
8662347 |
|
D |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
|
ZV |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
2111811 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
2051494 |
|
ZV |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8656712 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
|
H |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
ZV |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
|
D |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
|
ZV |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
8116744 |
B |
ZV |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
|
ZV |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Redlich Tomáš |
MAS8200 |
9097 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
|
ZV |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
|
ZV |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
|
ZV |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Sladká Magdalena |
PBM8450 |
8226315 |
|
D |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fedrová Anežka |
RBKXX09 |
0 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jalová Kateřina |
RBKXX04 |
0 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jalová Anna |
RBKXX03 |
49601 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jalová Kristýna |
RBK1150 |
980373 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jalový Kryštof |
RBK1401 |
52015 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
53205 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbková Mariana |
RBKXX05 |
0 |
|
HDD |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
|
D |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Vrbková Anna |
RBKXX07 |
0 |
|
D |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115693 |
|
ZV |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Jalová Martina |
RBK8355 |
232117 |
|
D |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
|
ZV |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
ZV |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK8145 |
8812 |
|
H |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Vrbková Magdaléna |
RBKXX06 |
0 |
|
ZV |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
|
H |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
|
D |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
H |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Vychodil David |
RBKXX01 |
49681 |
|
ZV |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
|
H |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Šujanová Rozálie |
RBK0952 |
2115694 |
|
ZV |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Král David |
RBKXX02 |
0 |
|
ZV |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vrbková Marta |
RBK0651 |
2127554 |
|
ZV |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
|
ZV |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Vrbka Michal |
RBKXX08 |
0 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sluka Matouš |
SBK1411 |
49655 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
500884 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urban Mio |
SBK1414 |
1985526 |
|
HDD |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Jirková Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
|
D |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Sluka Miroslav |
SBK7207 |
53214 |
|
H |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Buřt Lukáš |
SBK9001 |
1919191 |
|
H |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
|
D |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
|
H |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
|
H |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Vychodil Petr |
SBK7535 |
53203 |
|
H |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Grünwald Martin |
SBK7903 |
232258 |
|
H |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
|
H |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Jirásková Barbora |
SHK9050 |
2053561 |
|
D |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
8670457 |
|
H |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
8656557 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
ZV |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Otoupalík Jakub |
TBM1204 |
53116 |
|
HDD |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
|
ZV |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Vostal Petr |
TBM7411 |
0 |
|
H |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
|
ZV |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
|
ZV |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Otoupalík Jan |
TBM7123 |
53116 |
|
H |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
|
ZV |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
8320135 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
|
H |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
|
ZV |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
|
ZV |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
|
H |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
|
D |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
0 |
|
HDD |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
8648635 |
B |
ZV |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Janíková Klára |
UBM1053 |
2126231 |
|
ZV |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
0 |
|
D |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
|
H |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
|
ZV |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
A |
D |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
8680601 |
B |
D |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Krampla Michal Jan |
UOL0302 |
2148133 |
B |
H |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
2148092 |
C |
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
|
ZV |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
|
D |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
|
H |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
|
H |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
|
ZV |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
|
H |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
|
H |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Bednaříková Adéla |
VLI0059 |
2049577 |
|
D |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
|
D |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
8670461 |
A |
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
|
D |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ferenčák Mikuláš |
ZBM0912 |
8116708 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hikl Martin |
ZBM1104 |
0 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Smítal Vendelín |
ZBM1203 |
1280112 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stachoň Štěpán |
ZBM1212 |
7905090 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stachoň Ondřej |
ZBM |
7906090 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
2127531 |
|
HDD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šichová Zuzana |
ZBM1155 |
2054644 |
|
HDD |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
ZV |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
2115674 |
|
ZV |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
D |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
8660441 |
|
H |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
|
D |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
ZBM8242 |
8202202 |
|
H |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Indráková Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
D |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Vršková Dagmar |
ZBM7850 |
2094515 |
|
D |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
|
ZV |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
8660368 |
E |
D |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Smítal Rostislav |
ZBM7903 |
1260179 |
|
H |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
|
D |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
8660405 |
|
H |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
|
D |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
D |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
|
H |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
|
H |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
8660424 |
A |
D |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
|
H |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
ZV |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Barnatová Hana |
ZBM7756 |
2094532 |
|
D |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
|
ZV |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
|
D |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
434829 |
|
D |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Cicvárek Martin |
ZBM0801 |
2067254 |
|
ZV |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
8660445 |
B |
ZV |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
D |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8005438 |
B |
ZV |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Perůtková Jindra |
ZBM8989 |
515488 |
E |
D |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Vrtílek Vojtěch |
ZBM0714 |
0 |
|
ZV |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
B |
D |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
ZBM8928 |
8645930 |
|
H |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
B |
ZV |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
D |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
8351967 |
|
H |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
|
H |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Vrtílková Marie |
ZBM0960 |
0 |
|
ZV |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
|
D |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
|
H |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
ZV |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
|
H |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
|
ZV |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
|
ZV |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
|
H |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
|
H |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Kožoušek Adam |
ZBM8512 |
8660423 |
|
H |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
10:30 |
00 |
Kolár Lubomír |
NEREG |
0 |
|
HDD |
10:30 |
00 |
Redlich Jan |
NEREG |
0 |
|
HDD |
10:30 |
00 |
Redlichová Kateřina |
NEREG |
2026163 |
|
HDD |
10:58 |
28 |
Pančochová Lucie |
NEREG |
2127556 |
|
D |
10:43 |
13 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
0010002 |
0 |
Brno |
H |
11:13 |
43 |
Košíková Jana |
0010001 |
2419966 |
Brno |
D |
10:30 |
00 |
Nováček Kryštof |
0020002 |
0 |
neregistrovaný |
HDD |
10:30 |
00 |
Nováčková Anika |
0020003 |
0 |
neregistrovaný |
HDD |
11:13 |
43 |
Nováčk Michal |
0020001 |
0 |
neregistrovaný |
H |
10:50 |
20 |
Jégrová Kateřina |
0030001 |
0 |
nejsem v klubu |
D |
10:45 |
15 |
Rotková Gabriela |
0040001 |
2103673 |
nereg |
D |
10:35 |
05 |
Hesová Iva |
0050002 |
0 |
Vrtas 73 |
ZV |
10:39 |
09 |
Vrtílek Roman |
0050001 |
0 |
Vrtas 73 |
ZV |
10:52 |
22 |
Klieštík Jiří |
0060001 |
2085593 |
Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H |
10:30 |
00 |
Sedláček Vojtěch |
0070001 |
0 |
UBM |
HDD |
10:30 |
00 |
Brabcová Tina |
0080002 |
845424 |
Brabcata |
HDD |
10:30 |
00 |
Brabec Lukáš |
0080001 |
520540 |
Brabcata |
HDD |
10:30 |
00 |
Červinková Sára |
0080003 |
52054 |
Brabcata |
HDD |
10:57 |
27 |
Novotný Petr |
0090001 |
2067992 |
DUKLA Blansko |
H |
10:38 |
08 |
Tachovská Kamila |
0100001 |
2094550 |
ZBM |
D |
11:21 |
51 |
Tachovský Vít |
0100002 |
1403435 |
ZBM |
H |
10:33 |
03 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0110001 |
2127637 |
BzB |
ZV |
10:43 |
13 |
Buráňová Hana |
0110002 |
2108870 |
BzB |
D |
11:02 |
32 |
Ženka Ondřej |
0120001 |
7209355 |
neregistrovany |
H |
10:41 |
11 |
Unčovský Jakub |
0130002 |
247337 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. |
H |
11:30 |
60 |
Unčovský Marek |
0130001 |
247323 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. |
H |
10:51 |
21 |
Fráňa Pavel |
0140001 |
2060222 |
GBM SK-Radiosport Bílovice |
ZV |
11:07 |
37 |
Králová Nela |
0150001 |
416329 |
Neregistrovana |
D |
10:58 |
28 |
ŠIMEČEK PAVEL |
0160001 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
H |
10:30 |
00 |
Brom Vojtěch |
0170001 |
2032151 |
Vomada |
HDD |
10:30 |
00 |
Cicvárek Lukáš |
0180001 |
0 |
Cicvárkovi |
HDD |
10:56 |
26 |
Kaděrová Jana |
0190001 |
0 |
nereg. |
D |
10:30 |
00 |
Babulová Eliška |
0200002 |
0 |
--- |
HDD |
10:45 |
15 |
Babula Kamil |
0200001 |
0 |
--- |
H |
11:28 |
58 |
Kozubík Jiří |
0210001 |
2094537 |
JuraZub Zlín |
H |
10:41 |
11 |
Tomášková Barbora |
0220002 |
2122346 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
D |
11:07 |
37 |
Tomášek Gabriel |
0220003 |
4452 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
ZV |
11:43 |
73 |
Tomášek Jáchym |
0220001 |
247328 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H |
10:30 |
00 |
Jurisa Filip |
0230006 |
0 |
Mabruk Brno |
HDD |
10:30 |
00 |
Jurisa Jakub |
0230007 |
0 |
Mabruk Brno |
HDD |
10:30 |
00 |
Paseka Matěj Yul |
0230003 |
0 |
Mabruk Brno |
HDD |
10:33 |
03 |
Paseka Tomáš |
0230001 |
0 |
Mabruk Brno |
H |
10:48 |
18 |
Jurisa Matěj |
0230005 |
0 |
Mabruk Brno |
H |
11:09 |
39 |
Jurisová Kateřina |
0230004 |
0 |
Mabruk Brno |
D |
11:24 |
54 |
Paseková Tereza |
0230002 |
0 |
Mabruk Brno |
D |