Startovka závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - krátká trať

Klubová startovka

Datum:
09.02.2020
Místo konání:
Nový Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Biřička
Ředitel závodu:
Šabatka Zdeněk - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Šabatka Zdeněk - R2
Kluby:
NNN     ALB     BZP     CET     CST     CTB     DLP     DOB     DOK     CHC     CHT     JIL     KOR     KUO     LPU     LTU     OAV     PHK     SHK     SJC     SJH     SNA     SRK     TYN     VAM     VSP     ZAM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Čechová Iva NNN0001 D 11:21:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207 Roll Martin ALB8401 C HE 10:12:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C HE 10:22:00
7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H 10:27:00
7218 Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C HE 11:16:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D 10:11:00
7000809 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D 11:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663125 Šutera Josef CET7901 HE 10:34:00
8662347 Šuterová Kateřina CET8351 DE 11:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118474 Málková Věra CST6550 C D 11:37:00
8246117 Málek Martin CST6501 C HE 11:58:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 H 10:55:00
899173 Jelínková Hana CTB8152 D 10:59:00
2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 D 11:07:00
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 H 11:19:00
899166 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 HE 11:26:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2420023 Mates Matěj DLP1005 P 10:00:00
2029124 Matesová Magdaléna Rozári DLP1250 P 10:00:00
2118931 Klíž Michal DLP7500 HE 10:16:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 P 10:00:00
8660522 Michalíková Sára DOB0850 P 10:00:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 HE 11:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886256 Nováková Pavla DOK5950 DK 10:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C DE 11:02:00
9200535 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C HE 11:10:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102866 Martinec Eduard CHT1202 P 10:00:00
52175 Krejsová Markéta CHT1351 P 10:00:00
336711 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B H 10:19:00
682379 Vítková Eva CHT1053 DK 10:21:00
682374 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 B HK 10:28:00
2148245 Slavíková Tereza CHT0656 B D 10:37:00
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 HE 10:40:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 B DK 10:47:00
8004592 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 HE 10:52:00
53145 Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 HE 10:56:00
8667987 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 HE 11:06:00
2148235 Kropáčková Vendula CHT0353 B D 11:13:00
8033202 Kašparová Lucie CHT9652 DE 11:22:00
52304 Kysilko Zdeněk CHT8601 HE 11:22:00
7207628 Veselá Tereza CHT0552 D 11:25:00
52168 Martinec Petr CHT8502 HE 11:28:00
63591 Martincová Kristýna CHT8551 D 11:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 HE 11:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D 10:21:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 D 10:03:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 DE 10:34:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 HE 11:36:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 H 11:37:00
8667546 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 HE 11:56:00
(39)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204993 Žaloudek Jiří LPU2223 P 10:00:00
7207362 Žaloudková Ilona LPU2222 P 10:00:00
887920 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C P 10:00:00
8663174 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D 10:07:00
8518324 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C HE 10:08:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D 10:15:00
8109311 Sádovská Anežka LPU0562 B D 10:23:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C HK 10:24:00
9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D 10:27:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C HE 10:30:00
9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C DK 10:37:00
8663165 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B HE 10:38:00
8660902 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C DE 10:40:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R DE 10:44:00
8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D 10:45:00
8663180 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H 10:47:00
2073750 Procházková Štěpánka LPU9460 C DE 10:48:00
8226345 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C H 10:53:00
9271 Vörösová Markéta LPU7868 C D 10:55:00
2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HK 10:56:00
8109306 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 B H 10:57:00
8109335 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C DK 10:59:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C HK 11:00:00
8109304 Vališ Jan LPU0210 B HE 11:02:00
9865 Seidl Jakub LPU9104 C HK 11:04:00
2070813 Janáčková Kateřina LPU7664 C D 11:11:00
9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C HE 11:12:00
2122286 Janáčková Michaela LPU0759 C DK 11:15:00
8656607 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 R DE 11:18:00
7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H 11:21:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H 11:25:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C HE 11:30:00
8660901 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C HE 11:34:00
1000459 Janáček Tomáš LPU7312 C H 11:35:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A HE 11:38:00
331619 Janáčková Tereza LPU0558 C D 11:43:00
8656511 Procházka David LPU9113 R HE 11:46:00
2070811 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D 11:47:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H 11:53:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2135155 Retka Jakub LTU1000 C P 10:00:00
8662680 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B HE 10:14:00
2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C H 11:23:00
2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C H 11:41:00
2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D 11:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553456 Müller Robert OAV6900 C H 11:01:00
(57)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080941 Korbelová Tereza PHK1254 C P 10:00:00
2124758 Korbelová Eliška PHK1253 C P 10:00:00
2148072 Šumberová Gabriela PHK1058 C P 10:00:00
9467 Samková Emma PHK___1 P 10:00:00
2122267 Pozdílková Kateřina PHK1251 C P 10:00:00
2144152 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C P 10:00:00
9393 Liška Viktor PHK1111 C P 10:00:00
9400 Liška Albert PHK1313 C P 10:00:00
0 Čížková Hana PHK0955 C P 10:00:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D 10:01:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C HE 10:02:00
7210231 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D 10:13:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 B H 10:17:00
2102685 Zídek Jan PHK7303 C HE 10:18:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 B DK 10:19:00
2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C HK 10:22:00
8007193 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C DK 10:25:00
2115066 Zídek Filip PHK0706 C H 10:25:00
8949 Hejnalová Hana PHK6151 D 10:25:00
2126279 Leflerová Kristýna PHK0659 C DK 10:29:00
8007192 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C H 10:33:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D 10:33:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 B HK 10:34:00
8656524 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E DE 10:38:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B H 10:39:00
8656702 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C HK 10:40:00
2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 B DK 10:41:00
1413977 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C DE 10:42:00
2113363 Zídek Jakub PHK0903 C HK 10:44:00
7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C DK 10:45:00
9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C HK 10:48:00
7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C DK 10:49:00
2143399 Matoušek Josef PHK7900 C H 10:51:00
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D 10:53:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C HE 10:54:00
2129204 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C DK 10:55:00
410789 Fagré Iva PHK7554 C DE 11:00:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C HE 11:00:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D 11:03:00
8667992 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C DE 11:04:00
0 Procházka Ondřej PHK0902 C H 11:05:00
2099496 Horáková Eliška PHK1152 C DK 11:07:00
2144189 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C DE 11:08:00
9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H 11:13:00
1413332 Melicharová Zdeňka PHK7551 C DE 11:14:00
7300083 Kvapilová Zuzana PHK7853 C D 11:17:00
9448 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C HE 11:18:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H 11:27:00
2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 C D 11:27:00
8663194 Kvapil Ondřej PHK7804 C H 11:31:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D 11:33:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H 11:43:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D 11:45:00
2113082 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 C H 11:47:00
8226302 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B H 11:51:00
8660515 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H 11:55:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C HE 12:00:00
(81)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 R HE 10:00:00
2144111 Štefanik Marek SHK1007 P 10:00:00
1008173 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 P 10:00:00
2102542 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 P 10:00:00
0 Dubrovská Tereza SHK9999 P 10:00:00
2111664 Zástava Marek SHK0908 P 10:00:00
2039222 Částek Adam SHK1201 P 10:00:00
0 Mayer Antonín SHK1206 P 10:00:00
2148073 Velichová Klára SHK1157 P 10:00:00
2111662 Bohdanecký František SHK1104 P 10:00:00
2111814 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 P 10:00:00
7208202 Jedlička Michal SHK1600 P 10:00:00
2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 P 10:00:00
9856 Jedličková Michaela SHK1350 P 10:00:00
8109416 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 HE 10:04:00
2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H 10:09:00
2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 H 10:13:00
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 DK 10:17:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 D 10:19:00
8655416 Hepner David SHK7601 HE 10:20:00
2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 HK 10:20:00
8660536 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 B DK 10:23:00
2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 B HK 10:26:00
4145 Jedličková Veronika SHK0850 DK 10:27:00
8670457 Fátor Jan SHK7907 HE 10:28:00
2116489 Maršoun Petr SHK7303 H 10:29:00
8414128 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 B D 10:29:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka SHK0760 B DK 10:31:00
2144092 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 B HK 10:32:00
2102550 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 DE 10:32:00
2134362 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 DK 10:35:00
8033235 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 D 10:35:00
8670804 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 HE 10:36:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 B HK 10:36:00
8662297 Justová Eliška SHK9351 DE 10:36:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 H 10:37:00
0 Solařová Linda SHK0758 DK 10:39:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 H 10:41:00
8670458 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 A HE 10:42:00
2148161 Částek Filip SHK1006 HK 10:42:00
2134322 Novák Marek SHK0505 H 10:45:00
7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A DE 10:46:00
2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 HK 10:46:00
8660572 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A DE 10:50:00
8656557 Jirásek Michal SHK8901 HE 10:50:00
2134345 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 HK 10:50:00
9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 D 10:51:00
2126271 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 DK 10:53:00
2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 DE 10:54:00
2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 B HK 10:54:00
51405 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 DK 10:57:00
9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 D 10:57:00
8662671 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 DE 10:58:00
7208023 Jedlička Michal SHK7309 HE 10:58:00
1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 HK 10:58:00
2111661 Bohdanecká Antonie SHK0960 DK 11:01:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 A D 11:01:00
420437 Pouchlý Matěj SHK1009 HK 11:02:00
2058468 Filip Filip SHK9000 H 11:03:00
2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 HE 11:04:00
2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 DK 11:05:00
219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 D 11:05:00
8656667 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E DE 11:06:00
2144114 Štefanik Jan SHK0705 HK 11:06:00
2029211 Částek Michal SHK7504 H 11:07:00
2144078 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 DK 11:09:00
2144115 Podolský Petr SHK0507 H 11:11:00
9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 DE 11:12:00
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 H 11:15:00
9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 D 11:15:00
8660534 Čečková Martina SHK7753 DE 11:16:00
7207030 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 HE 11:20:00
8033223 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 DE 11:26:00
9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 H 11:29:00
2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 D 11:29:00
49629 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 H 11:33:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 H 11:39:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 D 11:41:00
7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 HE 11:48:00
553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 H 11:49:00
9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 HE 11:52:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8357666 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 HE 10:24:00
8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 HK 10:30:00
7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 HE 10:32:00
8654390 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 HE 10:48:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R DE 10:52:00
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 DK 11:03:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 HE 11:32:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 HE 11:42:00
2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 HE 11:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995845 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 HE 10:44:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B HE 10:06:00
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H 10:23:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 B H 10:49:00
0 Hynek Petr SNA6302 C H 11:17:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D 11:31:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C HE 11:40:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 P 10:00:00
2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B D 10:05:00
8004341 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 HE 10:10:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 H 10:11:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 A D 10:17:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 D 10:41:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 D 10:47:00
2080850 Neuman Daniel SRK9949 HK 10:52:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 DE 11:20:00
7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A DE 11:24:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 HE 11:44:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 D 10:31:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 H 10:43:00
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 D 10:43:00
995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 HE 10:46:00
7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 H 11:09:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52074 Klapal Tomáš VAM1600 P 10:00:00
9670 Klapal Michal VAM8802 HE 10:26:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 D 10:39:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 D 10:49:00
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 DE 10:56:00
9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 HE 11:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9200529 Havlůj František VSP8308 H 10:59:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C DK 10:33:00
8033289 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D 11:23:00
8226348 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C HE 11:24:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant DK 10:15
0 Vakant Vakant HK 11:08
0 Vakant 1225 Vakant D 11:09
0 Vakant Vakant HK 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant DK 11:11
0 Vakant Vakant HK 11:12
0 Vakant Vakant DK 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant HK 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant DK 11:17
0 Vakant Vakant DK 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant DE 11:28
0 Vakant Vakant DE 11:30
0 Vakant Vakant D 11:51
0 Vakant Vakant D 11:53
0 Vakant Vakant D 11:55
0 Vakant Vakant H 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant D 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant H 11:59
0 Vakant Vakant D 11:59
0 Vakant Vakant H 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant H 12:03
0 Vakant Vakant HE 12:04
0 Vakant Vakant H 12:05
0 Vakant Vakant H 12:07
2420025 Čičovský Jiří 0010001 OK Lejšovka H 10:21
2420027 Čičovský Daniel 0010002 OK Lejšovka H 10:35
7211249 Doležalová Libuše 0020001 Nové Město nad Metují DE 10:30
2115006 Plevová Barbora 0030001 AC TJ Jičín D 11:35
53141 Sádecká Karolína Neregistrován P 10:00
9626 Krátký Josef Neregistrován P 10:00
2144188 Řoutil Ladislav 0040001 Neregistrován H 10:15
1398999 Kronika Miroslav Neregistrován HE 12:02
207870 Mašatová Zora 0050001 STS Český Brod D 10:09
8516415 Erbert Ladislav 0060001 TJ Harant Pecka H 11:45
2144081 Glybovský Ilja 0070001 Klub dobré zprávy HK 10:38
2144032 Glybovská Pavla 0070002 Klub dobré zprávy DK 10:51
2067992 Novotný Petr 0080001 DUKLA Blansko H 10:31