Startovka závodu: Veřejný závod (Akademické M ČR)

Klubová startovka

Datum:
02.09.2020
Místo konání:
Mohelnice
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
UOL - SOB Olomouc
Mapa:
1: 4000
Ředitel závodu:
Vystavěl Dušan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Smička Jindřich - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vystavěl Dušan - R1
Kluby:
JBM     ASU     BBM     BOR     CTB     DKP     DOK     CHA     CHC     CHT     JPV     KAM     KON     KPY     KSU     LCE     LPM     LPU     MBM     MLA     MOV     OPI     PGP     PHK     PLU     PVP     PZR     RBK     ROU     ROZ     SHK     SIT     SJC     SOP     SRK     SSU     STE     TBM     TUR     TZL     UOL     VBM     VRB     VSP     ZBM    
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
64 8666873 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 HOPEN 17:13:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
19 9988866 Chmelař Martin ASU9505 C H 16:19:00
72 7203335 Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C HOPEN 17:21:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
111 8659381 Opálková Martina BBM0050 R D 16:21:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
102 8120499 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 C D 16:12:00
43 8200008 Burda Matěj BOR9608 C H 16:43:00
74 8028866 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C HOPEN 17:23:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
113 8660906 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R D 16:23:00
130 8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 R D 16:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
107 8181015 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 C D 16:17:00
59 8080829 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 B HOPEN 17:08:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
39 8657100 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 C H 16:39:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
98 7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D 16:08:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
92 8629753 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 C D 16:02:00
95 8301161 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D 16:05:00
18 8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H 16:18:00
23 8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 C H 16:23:00
35 8656615 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H 16:35:00
128 8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 C D 16:38:00
53 8656592 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E H 16:53:00
68 8007502 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C HOPEN 17:17:00
78 8199402 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C HOPEN 17:27:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
93 8680611 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C D 16:03:00
4 8667987 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H 16:04:00
106 8033202 Kašparová Lucie CHT9652 C D 16:16:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9 7208224 Holusek Jiří JPV0123 C H 16:09:00
14 8656711 Fajkus Radim JPV9509 C H 16:14:00
46 8656693 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 C H 16:46:00
143 8226380 Hýblová Eliška JPV0952 C DOPEN 17:16:00
77 8440505 Štorek Jan JPV0505 B HOPEN 17:26:00
80 8663202 Štorek David JPV0202 B HOPEN 17:29:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
11 8221133 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A H 16:11:00
15 8680382 Škvor Ota KAM9900 C H 16:15:00
112 8271093 Landovská Petra KAM9354 E D 16:22:00
115 8656609 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E D 16:25:00
118 8404001 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 C D 16:28:00
49 8660571 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 R H 16:49:00
54 8656521 Glonek Jakub KAM9602 E H 16:54:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1 1418762 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 C H 16:01:00
94 2108866 Škrabalová Šárka KON9888 C D 16:04:00
101 2120659 Vlachová Eliška KON9572 C D 16:11:00
109 2120658 Vlachová Kateřina KON9898 C D 16:19:00
69 1417263 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C HOPEN 17:18:00
84 8116756 Procházka Josef KON7219 C HOPEN 17:33:00
89 8660477 Beneš Jindřich KON0404 B HOPEN 17:38:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
96 2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D 16:06:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 8662444 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 R H 16:03:00
7 8662437 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 C H 16:07:00
20 8662445 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C H 16:20:00
62 8662343 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 C HOPEN 17:11:00
70 8670783 Štábl Patrik KSU0606 A HOPEN 17:19:00
79 8680426 Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B HOPEN 17:28:00
82 8662429 Štábl Adam KSU0401 B HOPEN 17:31:00
94 8680413 Tomanek Lukáš KSU0502 C HOPEN 17:43:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5 8662750 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A H 16:05:00
38 8629756 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 E H 16:38:00
42 8656697 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E H 16:42:00
45 8645928 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 E H 16:45:00
52 8662426 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R H 16:52:00
153 8662427 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 R DOPEN 17:26:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
29 8656689 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 R H 16:29:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 8141421 Žák Jan LPU9802 C H 16:02:00
6 8221295 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H 16:06:00
97 8656525 Horová Pavla LPU9457 C D 16:07:00
27 8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H 16:27:00
121 8654895 Hančová Petra LPU9659 C D 16:31:00
123 8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 R D 16:33:00
132 8644877 Knapová Jana LPU9053 E D 16:42:00
95 8656587 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E HOPEN 17:44:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
76 8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C HOPEN 17:25:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8 8656598 Bartoš Vojtěch MLA9802 C H 16:08:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
30 8663153 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B H 16:30:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
31 2091539 Bečvář Petr OPI9800 C H 16:31:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
33 8648607 Pelikán Lukáš PGP9810 C H 16:33:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
129 8644879 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E D 16:39:00
41 8656624 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E H 16:41:00
44 8656628 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R H 16:44:00
151 8629757 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E DOPEN 17:24:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
81 7504110 Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C HOPEN 17:30:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
83 2115730 Možný Stanislav PVP7700 C HOPEN 17:32:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
58 8659407 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C HOPEN 17:07:00
136 8659406 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C DOPEN 17:09:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
105 8662330 Matušková Jana RBK9999 C D 16:15:00
138 8667995 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C DOPEN 17:11:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
13 2075669 Buk Michal ROU9601 C H 16:13:00
16 8516425 Buk Petr ROU0001 A H 16:16:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
103 8656678 Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 C D 16:13:00
108 8516755 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D 16:18:00
135 7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C DOPEN 17:08:00
147 8226429 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C DOPEN 17:20:00
92 8080830 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C HOPEN 17:41:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
12 8655415 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H 16:12:00
117 8663209 Červená Adéla SHK9755 C D 16:27:00
48 8656727 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 C H 16:48:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
10 8655413 Kovařík Martin SIT0101 B H 16:10:00
65 8667526 Damek Ondřej SIT0503 B HOPEN 17:14:00
87 8663128 Byrtus Jakub SIT0502 B HOPEN 17:36:00
91 8656740 Kovařík Tomáš SIT0401 B HOPEN 17:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
36 8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H 16:36:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
134 446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C DOPEN 17:07:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
21 8000049 Pokorný David SRK9701 C H 16:21:00
24 7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 C H 16:24:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
119 8656582 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E D 16:29:00
61 8629754 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 E HOPEN 17:10:00
75 8660591 Poklop Martin SSU8802 R HOPEN 17:24:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
91 2060297 Dosedělová Klára STE9751 C D 16:01:00
34 2060295 Poštulka Lukáš STE0104 B H 16:34:00
137 8660567 Lubrichová Veronika STE0451 B DOPEN 17:10:00
63 8090134 Svoboda Radek STE0207 A HOPEN 17:12:00
140 2108903 Mikošková Marie STE0552 B DOPEN 17:13:00
142 8516424 Burdová Helena STE0653 B DOPEN 17:15:00
67 8116732 Doseděl Emil STE6100 C HOPEN 17:16:00
145 2108918 Zatloukalová Julie STE0650 B DOPEN 17:18:00
71 8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A HOPEN 17:20:00
149 8655379 Marková Ema STE0252 A DOPEN 17:22:00
86 2118486 Burda Tomáš STE7600 C HOPEN 17:35:00
88 8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A HOPEN 17:37:00
90 8655385 Skyva Petr STE6501 C HOPEN 17:39:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
100 8655372 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D 16:10:00
25 8071299 Hraboš Matej TBM9547 C H 16:25:00
116 8662300 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D 16:26:00
28 8334332 Rajnoha David TBM0003 B H 16:28:00
122 8659389 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 R D 16:32:00
125 8656601 Nechanická Klára TBM0055 R D 16:35:00
37 8656558 Horčička Vít TBM9919 E H 16:37:00
50 8644873 Horvát Petr TBM9437 E H 16:50:00
60 8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A HOPEN 17:09:00
73 8656745 Adámek Filip TBM0101 A HOPEN 17:22:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
120 8660903 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 R D 16:30:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
114 8654917 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 C D 16:24:00
124 8518318 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 C D 16:34:00
126 8246428 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 R D 16:36:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
99 8414094 Hornová Lenka UOL9053 C D 16:09:00
139 8670784 Jílková Pavla UOL0753 B DOPEN 17:12:00
141 8660531 Bídová Markéta UOL0352 A DOPEN 17:14:00
66 8516416 Dostál František UOL0201 B HOPEN 17:15:00
144 8226335 Šaňáková Marie UOL0651 B DOPEN 17:17:00
146 8660355 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 B DOPEN 17:19:00
148 8226374 Paulíčková Tereza UOL0750 B DOPEN 17:21:00
150 8680425 Jílková Lenka UOL0654 A DOPEN 17:23:00
152 8004346 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A DOPEN 17:25:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
85 8656569 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C HOPEN 17:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
32 8662294 Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 C H 16:32:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
26 8656733 Bořánek Michal VSP0007 R H 16:26:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
104 1441628 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 C D 16:14:00
17 8660427 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 C H 16:17:00
110 8660435 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R D 16:20:00
22 8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H 16:22:00
127 8644883 Indráková Adéla ZBM9153 E D 16:37:00
40 8396969 Minář Marek ZBM9444 E H 16:40:00
131 8660401 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 R D 16:41:00
47 8651709 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 E H 16:47:00
51 8656722 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E H 16:51:00
93 8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C HOPEN 17:42:00