D
3.90 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
61 |
Horová Pavla |
LPU9457 |
8656525 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
62 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
8516755 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
10:05:00 |
05 |
63 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:07:00 |
07 |
64 |
Dosedělová Klára |
STE9751 |
2060297 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:09:00 |
09 |
65 |
Kopecká Johana |
PGP9956 |
2021848 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:11:00 |
11 |
66 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
8680611 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:13:00 |
13 |
67 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:15:00 |
15 |
68 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:17:00 |
17 |
69 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
70 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
2108866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
71 |
Hornová Lenka |
UOL9053 |
8414094 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:23:00 |
23 |
72 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:25:00 |
25 |
73 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:27:00 |
27 |
74 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
8629753 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
75 |
Vlachová Kateřina |
KON9898 |
2120658 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
76 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
8120499 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
33 |
77 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:35:00 |
35 |
78 |
Vlachová Eliška |
KON9572 |
2120659 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
79 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:39:00 |
39 |
80 |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
8644877 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
81 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
43 |
82 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
8644879 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
83 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
84 |
Šimková Johanka |
ZBM9350 |
8660401 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
49 |
85 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:51:00 |
51 |
86 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
87 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
55 |
88 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8656601 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
57 |
89 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
8518318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
90 |
Janošíkova Tereza |
SSU9953 |
8656582 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:01:00 |
61 |
91 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
63 |
92 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
93 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
8659381 |
R |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:07:00 |
67 |
94 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
95 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
96 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:13:00 |
73 |
97 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
98 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
99 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
100 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8659389 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
101 |
Landovská Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
DOPEN
3.90 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:47:00 |
107 |
102 |
Otrubová Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
103 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:51:00 |
111 |
104 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H
5.30 km, 165 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
1 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
2 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
3 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
8656711 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
4 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:09:00 |
09 |
5 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
PGP9810 |
8648607 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:11:00 |
11 |
6 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
7 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:15:00 |
15 |
8 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:17:00 |
17 |
9 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:19:00 |
19 |
10 |
Kovařík Martin |
SIT0101 |
8655413 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
10:21:00 |
21 |
11 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
12 |
Matuš Vojtěch |
VRB9606 |
8662294 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
10:25:00 |
25 |
13 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:27:00 |
27 |
14 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
15 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:31:00 |
31 |
16 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
7208224 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
17 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
18 |
Chmelař Martin |
ASU9505 |
9988866 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
19 |
Pokorný David |
SRK9701 |
8000049 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
20 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:41:00 |
41 |
21 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
8334332 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
43 |
22 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
23 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
8662750 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
24 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
49 |
25 |
Bečvář Petr |
OPI9800 |
2091539 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:51:00 |
51 |
26 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8680382 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
27 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
28 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
29 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
8141421 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
30 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:01:00 |
61 |
31 |
Bořánek Michal |
VSP0007 |
8656733 |
R |
USK Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
32 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
33 |
Horčička Vít |
TBM9919 |
8656558 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
67 |
34 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:09:00 |
69 |
35 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:11:00 |
71 |
36 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
8662426 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
37 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
8656628 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
38 |
Minář Marek |
ZBM9444 |
8396969 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 |
77 |
39 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
40 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
41 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
42 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
8651709 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
85 |
43 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
87 |
44 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 |
89 |
45 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:31:00 |
91 |
46 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
47 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
48 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
49 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:39:00 |
99 |
50 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
51 |
Hraboš Matej |
TBM9547 |
8071299 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
HOPEN
5.30 km, 165 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:47:00 |
107 |
51 |
Mlčoch Ondřej |
PLU0799 |
981837 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
52 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:51:00 |
111 |
53 |
Doseděl Emil |
STE6100 |
8116732 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:53:00 |
113 |
54 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:55:00 |
115 |
55 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:57:00 |
117 |
56 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:59:00 |
119 |
57 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:01:00 |
121 |
58 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:03:00 |
123 |
59 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:05:00 |
125 |
60 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
7504110 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |