D10C
3.10 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Nalezencová Tereza |
DOR1254 |
2111602 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Roučková Tereza |
VIM1350 |
2151421 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Kušičková Lucie |
HJL1251 |
8014454 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
8662283 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Jirků Tereza |
SJI1551 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Súkupová Anita |
PGP1352 |
2419862 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Voleská Andrea |
KAM1456 |
2222807 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Horáčková Eliška |
VLI1450 |
500290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Maroušková Julie |
DKP1256 |
2129223 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
2001908 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Večerková Klára |
DKP1452 |
2181307 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Nehasilová Anna |
BOR1450 |
7204511 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Kušičková Jolana |
HJL1252 |
2419956 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Matoušková Edita |
ODV1350 |
2148164 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Mikulová Laura |
ZVO1450 |
2127539 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
D12C
3.00 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Hrstková Eliška |
SLA1053 |
2109680 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Jiráková Adéla |
JJN1052 |
8076042 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
8183103 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Portz Viktoria |
KUL1051 |
8226409 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
8680608 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Hamáková Zuzana |
HJL1050 |
2148107 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
2419858 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
8196066 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
8012875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Jelínková Anna |
LTP1050 |
7202578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Čevelová Adéla |
RIC1150 |
2146028 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Súkupová Sára |
PGP1151 |
2144052 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
8016029 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
8005127 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Rudolfová Elizabeth |
JJN1056 |
2224568 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
8482073 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
8013836 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
8042140 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Rakovcová Zuzana |
SCP1150 |
52109 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Nová Tereza |
0010001 |
0 |
|
Klatovy |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
8047244 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
PHK1155 |
8121537 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Svobodová Adéla |
ODV1150 |
8183192 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
2042508 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Vaněčková Anna |
DKP1063 |
8026583 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Ludvíková Eva |
0010004 |
0 |
|
Klatovy |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Maternová Jana |
VPM1150 |
2060382 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
D14B
3.80 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Štěpová Barbora |
PGP0951 |
8005136 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
8109409 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Michalíková Klára |
ZVO0954 |
8033280 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
8109392 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Čápová Denisa |
STA0952 |
8680427 |
C |
OK Střelka |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
8140914 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
8013911 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
8007179 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
8013487 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Hermannová Natálie |
MLA0851 |
8016037 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
8000336 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
8085108 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
8005141 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
8061502 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Salabová Pavlína |
JIL0954 |
8482071 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
8119509 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
8014548 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
8113491 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
8022635 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
8016054 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
8196040 |
B |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
8008268 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
8109379 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
B |
Matfyz Praha |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Syblíková Rozálie |
ODV0856 |
8196063 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
8076019 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Zemanová Eliška |
DKP0862 |
2127897 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Pražáková Nella |
JJN0853 |
8662699 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
8518329 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Drápová Justýna |
OSN0990 |
8119491 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Hamáková Adéla |
HJL0851 |
8016306 |
B |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
8004344 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
8014518 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
8226352 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
2064782 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
8116730 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
8154991 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
8482084 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
8116821 |
B |
OK Střelka |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
8013954 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
8013879 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
8304116 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Svobodová Ema |
ODV0951 |
8196067 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
8226349 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Jarošová Linda |
VCB0950 |
8013897 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Kaplanová Viktorie |
HJL0850 |
8006737 |
B |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8183102 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
8454048 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
8033283 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Bouřová Natálie |
RIC0854 |
2131200 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Matoušková Sára |
ODV0855 |
8031409 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
8516430 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Kopecká Marie |
VSP0951 |
1416363 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
8013914 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
8330756 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
8410787 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Nožičková Eva |
JJN0852 |
8680401 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
8140916 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
8008299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
8013852 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
8033261 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Šafránková Eliška |
LPM0953 |
8003929 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
8454047 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUR0957 |
8656542 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
A |
SK Studenec |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
8461735 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D16B
4.90 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Velátová Lucie |
OPI0750 |
8137514 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Šilerová Petra |
DKP0760 |
8113509 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
2029170 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
8160172 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
301182 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
8033231 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
8022651 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
0 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
8047184 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Večerková Ema |
DKP0657 |
2419952 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102145 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Houdková Kateřina |
ODV0752 |
8196064 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
8226406 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Náměstková Aneta |
EKP0756 |
1403429 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
8516423 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
8226328 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8005147 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
8013908 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
0 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
8670806 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
8119417 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Mimrová Kateřina |
CHC0658 |
206485 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
8051249 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Hocková Kristýna |
ZVO0653 |
2420022 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Cicvárková Klára |
JJN0751 |
2111784 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
0 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
8410780 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Halámková Jana |
ONO0657 |
1428926 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Nevmerzhytska Mariia |
PHK0759 |
8003644 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Ballonová Lucie |
PHK0664 |
2181282 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Svobodová Adriana |
FSP0653 |
2029178 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Balcarová Marie |
VLI0658 |
8016312 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Šmídová Terezie |
LPU0659 |
7200596 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
8518314 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Pekárková Bára |
ONO0655 |
21263914 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Měšťanová Tereza |
TAP0653 |
8208207 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Baloghová Milena |
JJN0750 |
8228091 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
B |
SK Studenec |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
8042141 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
8008279 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
8039981 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Hocková Jolana |
ZVO0654 |
2419979 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
8140907 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
8116728 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
8515512 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Kuželová Ela |
FSP0750 |
2067237 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
8116689 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Švejdová Karolína |
ZVO0752 |
2125370 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
D18B
5.40 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8154979 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Řeháková Ludmila |
PGP0454 |
8003663 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Pazderníková Jana |
OPI0452 |
8022373 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Andrlová Lea |
SHK0463 |
2113493 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Gemperlová Eliška |
PGP0556 |
8226321 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:26:00 |
26 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
8663141 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
8026584 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
2124766 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
8667978 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Šauli Kateřina |
ZTC0456 |
2060388 |
B |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
8660575 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
JJN0550 |
8107705 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
8014445 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
8680610 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
8183060 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
8014535 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Pekařová Nela |
VTA0552 |
8670785 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
OB Říčany |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
8013839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D20B
5.70 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
8648555 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Kropáčková Vendula |
CHT0353 |
2148235 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Náměstková Radka |
EKP0353 |
981849 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Podrábská Marie |
JJN0251 |
8660394 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
A |
SK Praga |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
8183070 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
8116827 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Linková Lucie |
JJN0254 |
8659384 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
D21B
8.10 km, 275 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8667533 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Jirásková Kateřina |
TJP8850 |
53556 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Náměstková Denisa |
EKP0154 |
981844 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
8013942 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
8410806 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
8006766 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D21C
5.70 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Kuklová Jana |
TJP8750 |
51328 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Horová Klára |
PGP8455 |
8008455 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Gottfriedová Adéla |
VCB9755 |
426398 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Večeřová Barbora |
TJN8951 |
8061451 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
D35B
5.60 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
8076029 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Roučková Romana |
VIM8350 |
51270 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
8226435 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
8013488 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
8663139 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Kučerová Barbora |
HCE8650 |
2021835 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Zenková Pavla |
BOR8450 |
7207489 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Hepnerová Martina |
PHK8150 |
8656708 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
51230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D40B
5.20 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
897368 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Karasová Jana |
FSP6153 |
301140 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
8116721 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Vondráčková Markéta |
DKP7856 |
2120867 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Lacigová Michaela |
PGP8150 |
8028810 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Žufníčková Pavla |
LBE8152 |
52320 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
|
Čepíci |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Sotonová Jitka |
TAP7950 |
2420031 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Hrodková Markéta |
OPI7850 |
2039227 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
2120062 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
8076038 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Čevelová Ivana |
RIC7853 |
2102678 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Rücklová Alena |
VCB8150 |
2104583 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Vaněčková Petra |
TJP7950 |
8000318 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Hladíková Zuzana |
DKP7852 |
2092421 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2104694 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
8042126 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
8013939 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
8014506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Magazu Radmila |
DOR7853 |
8012880 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Vítečková Kateřina |
DKP7251 |
7007201 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Voleská Alice |
KAM8050 |
2051530 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
USK Praha |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
2035147 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
8022636 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515067 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
D45B
4.70 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
2148103 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Prylová Pavla |
TJP7550 |
2069042 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
8002888 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8160189 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
52889 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
995872 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Šafránková Martina |
LPM7753 |
2000609 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
8013872 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
8660534 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
8670466 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Millionová Hedvika |
MAS7351 |
2087633 |
C |
OOB Aš |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Kaplanová Alena |
HJL7550 |
2148137 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
8022362 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
8006765 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
8237724 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
8107731 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Malečková Iva |
VSP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Smolková Alena |
OKP6452 |
53567 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8160178 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Náměstková Veronika |
EKP7351 |
8042138 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
8421843 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D50B
4.70 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
2000571 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
8445304 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Himmelová Marie |
KAM6952 |
51681 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Balcarová Alena |
LLI7150 |
1398994 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Nožičková Renata |
JJN6950 |
2070806 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
8022672 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
8008273 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Svobodová Martina |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
7207876 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
8033288 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
8162864 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Linková Iva |
TUV6850 |
8061486 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
D55B
4.40 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
8667527 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
8030630 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
8680397 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Kovaříčková Darja |
KRE6352 |
2039143 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8116688 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
8482089 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Valentová Helena |
OKP6550 |
8013931 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
8005133 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Zuzánková Růžena |
TJN6051 |
8659401 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
LTU6752 |
206478 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
2133898 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
8680329 |
C |
SK Praga |
D60B
4.30 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Michálková Jiřina |
VSP6151 |
51734 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
8013881 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Havlíčková Jindřiška |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
51546 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
8013396 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
51756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Večeřová Ivana |
TJN6052 |
2027204 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Šámalová Hana |
OKP6151 |
502090 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
8663158 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
8516255 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Kohoutová Pavla |
KNC6251 |
515055 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Juračková Jana |
CHT6052 |
9237 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
D65B
4.10 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8008272 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
7009782 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Wolkerová Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
51289 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
D70B
3.60 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
8448441 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
8113523 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
8022660 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
D75B
3.60 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Beránková Pavla |
VPM4350 |
330650 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Kubíková Květoslava |
LPU4752 |
8471811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
H10C
3.10 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Kužel Jonáš |
FSP1201 |
446429 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Jager Robert |
DKP1401 |
2086151 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Čevela Marek |
RIC1300 |
2039997 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Klein David |
LTP1200 |
8107758 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Čech Jan |
BOR1403 |
416195 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Matras Štěpán |
CHT1402 |
51980 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Šrůta David |
BOR1305 |
4408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Junek Kryštof |
DKP1212 |
2008986 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Skalka Jindřich |
LTU1500 |
2113047 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
8003626 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Míka Zbyněk |
DKP1301 |
8410799 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Kučera Martin |
HCE1400 |
1417246 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
H12C
3.00 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
8003661 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
8107769 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Voleský Viktor |
KAM1103 |
2102864 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Junek Šimon |
DKP1011 |
7756777 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
8421841 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Lukavský Vít |
DKL1101 |
2127553 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Houdek Jakub |
ODV1006 |
8418098 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
7207856 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
8250110 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Brandejs Hynek |
DKP1005 |
2095971 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Šiler Štěpán |
PDY1101 |
2112725 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
8047122 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Míka Luboš |
DKP1101 |
8017720 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Hanák Kryštof |
SLA1100 |
9201329 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
8022661 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Tatarnikov Ivan |
PHK1106 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:54:00 |
174 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE1000 |
8236 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Roučka Tomáš |
VIM1100 |
2224796 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
8519562 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
8014505 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:06:00 |
186 |
Kučera Jakub |
HCE1101 |
2148139 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H14B
6.00 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
8014479 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Kyrylyshyn Ihor |
SHK0910 |
8071970 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Vaněček Jan |
DKP0824 |
8670805 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8076629 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
8680592 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
8656532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
8014470 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
8016296 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
8014481 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Gurecký Vojtěch |
DKP0923 |
2113488 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
8003597 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8304117 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
8026650 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Nožička Jan |
JJN0800 |
8636193 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
CHC1002 |
8113489 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
8656644 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
8670826 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
8109363 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0805 |
8226412 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
8149871 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Materna Josef |
VPM0902 |
8007996 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
8005120 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Kubeček Antonín |
SNA0803 |
8022684 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Zavadil Adam |
KAM0901 |
8004883 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
8445310 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Hradil Michal |
HCE0900 |
1417257 |
B |
TJ Hostivice |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
8015319 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
8114119 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
2144174 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Guida Francesco |
VLI0810 |
8328674 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
8014515 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
8109402 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
8226384 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
8410769 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
8042137 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Pícl Kryštof |
VPM0800 |
8410773 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Kutek Matěj |
TUR0908 |
8003260 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
8061440 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
B |
OOB Aš |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
8410778 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
8107721 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
8033299 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
8226302 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
8066787 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
8006771 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
8107762 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Kolář David |
ZVO0805 |
8109393 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
8109427 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
8226436 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
8022640 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
8002892 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028838 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
8047223 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
|
Čepíci |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
8028803 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
2103270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
8014566 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
8482115 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
PGP0808 |
8648622 |
A |
SK Praga |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Večerka Vojtěch |
DKP0813 |
2039161 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Macháček Tomáš |
SHK0811 |
8076023 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H16B
7.70 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
8014482 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
8042125 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Friedel Matěj |
LBE0702 |
981846 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Tkachenko Artem |
PHK0710 |
8003640 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
8116787 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Kosák Eliáš |
PGP0704 |
8140934 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
8648614 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
8670812 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
8033275 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
8670741 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Hlavatý Jan |
LPU0713 |
8196084 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
8109353 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Hájek Dominik |
LPU0607 |
8660514 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Hrodek Ondřej Otto |
OPI0701 |
8077477 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
2085614 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
8017713 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Maglia Šimon |
ONO0702 |
8022369 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
RIC0603 |
8061461 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Vyhnis Šimon |
TAP0613 |
8154987 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
8109398 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
8518330 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR0702 |
8154976 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
8075984 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
8332266 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
B |
OOB Aš |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Melichar Šimon |
DKP0708 |
8154983 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
8226356 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Matyšek Ondřej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
8109369 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Derekolenko Ostap |
LPU0620 |
8663129 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Weiss Hugo |
DKP0725 |
2211630 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
8116815 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Sobotka Ivo |
OPI0600 |
2064781 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Seligr Lukáš |
PHK0709 |
2141894 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H18B
8.80 km, 270 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
8226370 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
8109325 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
8012872 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
8670552 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
8662308 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
8226416 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
8662729 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
8014452 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
8116788 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Janoch Samuel Jan |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Mastník Ondřej |
JJN0501 |
8662692 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0502 |
8085196 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
8000239 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
8160188 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Tatarnikov Mykhailo |
PHK0405 |
8003652 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
8113527 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
2042521 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
8662342 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
1204999 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
8667962 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
8014512 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
8663144 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
8680282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Kohoutek Vojtěch |
DKP0503 |
8042119 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
8680363 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Marek Matěj |
JJN0402 |
2103701 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Pekárek Tomáš |
LPU0515 |
8014532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8033228 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Smékal Jan |
SJH0405 |
8013484 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
8116738 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Sobota Ondřej |
ZTC0502 |
8014568 |
B |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
SK Praga |
H20B
10.10 km, 280 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
8008292 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
B |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
8663186 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
8109307 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
8113508 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
8662326 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
8028818 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
8022679 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
H21B
12.80 km, 410 m, 24 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
8655456 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
8116796 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
8663123 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Voleský Leoš |
KAM7900 |
2049553 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
8003620 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Pavlů Ondřej |
PGP8904 |
8232039 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
8140912 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Seidl Miroslav |
RIC7407 |
8033245 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Tichý Tomáš |
SJH9201 |
8014563 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Mareš Vít |
BOR0000 |
8662363 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
8045215 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
R |
SK Praga |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8116741 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
8014524 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
8220800 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Škrabánek Matěj |
SJI9203 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
8001109 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H21C
10.10 km, 280 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Šimon Jakub |
LBE8801 |
52979 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Kábrt Filip |
BOR7901 |
51473 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
8016307 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Večeřa Martin |
TJN9105 |
8061438 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
8012868 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
H35B
8.40 km, 285 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
8140922 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Komůrka Jiří |
CEP8700 |
7300819 |
|
Čepíci |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
8028842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Kouřimský Jan |
SLA7200 |
8107710 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
15:15:00 |
195 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H40B
8.20 km, 240 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Míka Pavel |
DKP7800 |
2080948 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Pekárek Martin |
ONO7203 |
7777781 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Roučka Martin |
VIM8000 |
2224141 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
8119424 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Bureš Kamil |
LBE7900 |
232346 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE8001 |
1459072 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
8660910 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Súkup Jaroslav |
PGP7900 |
2029214 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Beránek Jan |
VPM7202 |
887603 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
8482120 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
8226364 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
515418 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Pražák Michal |
JJN7900 |
8670764 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Starý Jan |
FSP7800 |
1450166 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8154994 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
8660460 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
H45B
7.80 km, 170 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šrůta Milan |
BOR7703 |
8160185 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Hill Richard |
SLA7602 |
1150693 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Sobotka Petr |
OPI7300 |
2088168 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Maroušek Jan |
DKP7402 |
8667501 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Rejman Josef |
BOR7415 |
8160173 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
8720322 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
8109416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Dudl Jan |
ODV7703 |
8418099 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
8196080 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
8008267 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
|
Čepíci |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
8015316 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
SK Studenec |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
1451527 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Končický Lukáš |
RIC7501 |
2127565 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
1302798 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Tomášek Ondřej |
TUV7001 |
2120075 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
8659396 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Leinweber Ctirad |
FSP7401 |
2116468 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
2109691 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Vácha Tomáš |
BOR7409 |
8160174 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
8662334 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Večerka Daniel |
0030001 |
7002605 |
|
NoWay |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8014539 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
8005150 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Kohoutek Jan |
RIC7303 |
2096228 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
8013423 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
8414135 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
8670480 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
8116739 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:04:00 |
184 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Kušička Josef |
HJL7600 |
1425339 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
15:12:00 |
192 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Beran Jaroslav |
SLA7601 |
2109694 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:24:00 |
204 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
8518324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:28:00 |
208 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
8667511 |
C |
OOB Aš |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
8196070 |
C |
USK Praha |
H50B
7.20 km, 165 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
8659399 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Kouba Otakar |
SJC7100 |
8076606 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8149895 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8160182 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
8670752 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
8019930 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
8582019 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
8006770 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8160177 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
8662701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Gemperle František |
MFP7102 |
8680580 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Jaroš Jakub |
VCB7100 |
8107730 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H55B
5.90 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Hartman Aleš |
VSP6506 |
51620 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Zavadil Pavel |
KAM6401 |
2148219 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Kořistka Libor |
EKP6300 |
51591 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
995864 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
8648566 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Pavlovec Petr |
BOR6303 |
9200728 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
8226358 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
8667502 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
8680288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Hurta Vladimír |
PGP6305 |
8670816 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
8028825 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
8183149 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Sysel Zdeněk |
PGP5200 |
52107 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
8445302 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
52971 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
8109425 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8160187 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
8076637 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
8013394 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Betlach Miroslav |
DKP6300 |
49818 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
H60B
5.80 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
8051254 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
2222796 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
8660458 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
8047197 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
9071 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
8414109 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Palicka Miroslav |
75S5900 |
8667993 |
|
KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H65B
4.90 km, 75 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
8648556 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
CHT5404 |
9234 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
8662327 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
53514 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
8111113 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2181286 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Šámal Václav |
OKP5600 |
436401 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
8680309 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
8033205 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
8648613 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP5700 |
51769 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
8077486 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H70B
4.20 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
8719003 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
8028861 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
8200026 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
8660468 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Polák Zdeněk |
VSP5203 |
51740 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Beránek Petr |
VPM4502 |
330530 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8022378 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
9002029 |
C |
SK Praga |
H75B
3.50 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Otta Pavel |
JES4601 |
301666 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
2181940 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Aschermann Michael |
DOR4400 |
2031374 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
H80B
3.50 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
8550 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
7210063 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Bláha Svatopluk |
SJP3501 |
8797 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
TA
3.30 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hora Damián |
PGP1616 |
1006283 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Komůrka Kryštof |
CEP1900 |
2148120 |
|
Čepíci |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Ludvík Petr |
0010005 |
0 |
|
Klatovy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Makaloušová Hana |
XXX0001 |
8005424 |
|
|
12:00:00 |
00 |
Makaloušová Anna |
XXX0002 |
8066763 |
|
|
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mullis Elizabeth |
DKP1651 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Nejedlá Michaela |
ONO7850 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Nejedlá Barbora |
ONO0750 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Nová Kristýna |
0010002 |
0 |
|
Klatovy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Nový Luboš |
0010003 |
0 |
|
Klatovy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
1413334 |
|
Čepíci |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Petra |
TAP7758 |
9527 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Richard Houdek |
0020002 |
428273 |
|
ODV- 2 |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Michaela |
KAM8051 |
2148061 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Jan |
ODV7605 |
8028846 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Súkupová Hana |
PGP8156 |
2224777 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Večerková Daniela |
0030002 |
2039145 |
|
NoWay |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zmatlova Anna |
0040001 |
0 |
|
- |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Černá Andrea |
EKP1752 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šípová Soňa |
BOR6150 |
8028851 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
TB
8.80 km, 220 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Bouda Petr |
0060001 |
7300555 |
|
NER - Ztraceni- Bouda |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Brandejs Jan |
DKP7503 |
2095973 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Brandejsová Petra |
DKP7853 |
8113490 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kolář Jan |
ZVO7901 |
8471111 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Ludvík Jan |
0010007 |
0 |
|
Klatovy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Ludvíková Eliška |
0010006 |
0 |
|
Klatovy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Martin Kelnar |
0020001 |
2148159 |
|
ODV- 2 |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Setínková Zuzana |
DKP5753 |
8945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zmátlo Radek |
0050001 |
2115722 |
|
Pippa |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
C |
OK Jihlava |