Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Haider Anna | 26A5650 | 8630860 | HDR | |
10:23:00 | Hones Sepp | 26A5400 | 8116117 | H65 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:49:00 | Braatz Monika | 1QD5750 | 5100 | D60 | |
11:04:00 | Braatz Frank | 1QD6200 | 7122062 | H55A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:38:00 | Rickmeyer Tina | 2HD8650 | 8028926 | D21A | |
11:13:00 | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | 8101105 | D60 | |
11:15:00 | Müller Rico | 2HD6400 | 8020222 | H45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:37:00 | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | 8100973 | D21E |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33:00 | Tkaczuk Tomasz | 66P7900 | 8160579 | H35A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Kendrová Tereza | 27S1650 | 8518357 | TD | |
10:43:00 | Kotuliaková Petra | 27S7551 | 2078494 | D40A | |
11:15:00 | Komanová Kristína | 27S7850 | 8226357 | D40A | |
11:32:00 | Kotuliaková Lea | 27S0750 | 2078498 | D14 | |
11:38:00 | Kotuliak Peter | 27S1000 | 2088215 | H10L | |
11:40:00 | Koman Marek | 27S7902 | 8226311 | H40A | |
11:46:00 | Kotuliak Ivan | 27S7400 | 2078495 | H40A | |
11:50:00 | Koman Ján | 27S0503 | 2124800 | H16 | |
11:54:00 | Kotuliak Viktor | 27S0400 | 2085594 | H16 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30:00 | Denysenko Tamara | 38S6150 | 8012045 | D55 | |
11:18:00 | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | 8071296 | H40B | |
11:25:00 | Volkov Maksym | 38S0700 | 8071316 | H14 | |
11:32:00 | Valyavka Viktoriya | 38S0850 | 8071292 | D12 | |
11:46:00 | Volkova Maja | 38S0950 | 8071304 | D12 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:24:00 | Kniebugl Anton | 39S6401 | 416747 | H55A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:42:00 | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 7522295 | C | D21B |
10:59:00 | Kostka Evžen | AOP5701 | 2096115 | C | H60B |
11:28:00 | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 8648553 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:16:00 | Vlachová Renata | AOV4450 | 8882 | C | D75 |
10:22:00 | Vlachová Tereza | AOV8750 | 1470167 | C | D21B |
12:04:00 | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | 8667994 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:12:00 | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 331257 | C | D55 |
10:25:00 | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 2113090 | C | H65 |
10:31:00 | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 7510216 | C | H65 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 2113067 | C | TD |
10:06:00 | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | 2113071 | C | D45B |
10:57:00 | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 2113057 | C | H60B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:05:00 | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | 8421841 | C | H10 |
10:07:00 | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | 2090863 | C | H75 |
10:10:00 | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | 8200008 | C | H21E |
10:23:00 | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 8402 | C | H50A |
10:51:00 | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 2090862 | C | D65 |
10:51:00 | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 7913579 | C | D40A |
11:07:00 | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | 8408 | C | H45A |
11:19:00 | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 2095936 | C | D65 |
11:24:00 | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | 8410 | C | D45A |
11:36:00 | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | 8421842 | B | D14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | 2102807 | C | H70 |
10:10:00 | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | 2092387 | C | D70 |
10:27:00 | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 2060210 | C | H75 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:16:00 | Rusinová Alena | BRU7152 | 2032384 | C | D45A |
11:32:00 | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | 2032383 | C | H40A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | 2113516 | C | D45B |
10:18:00 | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 301647 | C | D55 |
10:30:00 | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 2092416 | C | D45B |
10:44:00 | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 7260013 | C | D21A |
10:53:00 | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | 2102806 | C | D40A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:16:00 | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | 2085582 | C | H70 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:00 | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 8246117 | C | H50A |
10:40:00 | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 2118474 | C | D55 |
12:04:00 | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | 2133920 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Nováková Hana | CTB7551 | 2120621 | C | P |
10:23:00 | Novák Tobiáš | CTB1103 | 7260014 | C | H10 |
10:51:00 | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | 8648548 | C | H50A |
11:39:00 | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | 8226396 | B | H14 |
11:48:00 | Nováková Anna Marie | CTB0951 | 8648583 | C | D12 |
12:03:00 | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | 8656518 | R | D21E |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Zeman Annabel | DCE1850 | 416316 | C | HDR |
10:01:00 | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 301171 | C | H75 |
10:32:00 | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | 2113044 | C | D45B |
10:33:00 | Kándlová Ema | DCE0351 | 53591 | C | D18 |
10:41:00 | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 7210121 | C | H65 |
10:53:00 | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 1954721 | C | D60 |
10:57:00 | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 7870 | C | D60 |
11:03:00 | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 7868 | C | D65 |
11:12:00 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | D21C |
11:32:00 | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 232041 | C | H55A |
11:42:00 | Kándl Matěj | DCE0500 | 2102710 | C | H16 |
11:43:00 | Kándl Filip | DCE7400 | 2113085 | C | H45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:19:00 | Chotětický Václav | DKL5202 | 7886 | C | H65 |
10:36:00 | Fujan Sláva | DKL4800 | 49645 | C | H70 |
10:37:00 | Jirka Jiří | DKL5501 | 206496 | C | H65 |
11:07:00 | Rančáková Stáňa | DKL5950 | 1450164 | C | D60 |
11:15:00 | Cabrnochová Hana | DKL5550 | 53520 | C | D65 |
11:26:00 | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | 1416366 | C | H40A |
11:27:00 | Vinš Pavel | DKL6900 | 51684 | C | H45A |
11:33:00 | Datel Jiří | DKL7101 | 8011594 | C | H45A |
12:01:00 | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | 8033265 | C | H45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Mullis Elizabeth | DKP1651 | 2075697 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | Mikšová Stanislava | DKP5250 | 2111758 | C | P |
10:00:00 | Prouzová Zuzana | DKP6250 | 49865 | C | P |
10:00:00 | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | 8654883 | A | TD |
10:00:00 | Škáchová Petra | DKP7054 | 7201760 | C | TD |
10:04:00 | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | 8653088 | B | D20 |
10:27:00 | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | 8558 | C | D60 |
10:31:00 | Machar Dan | DKP1002 | 8080823 | C | H10 |
10:33:00 | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | 8641 | C | H65 |
10:33:00 | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 443079 | C | H50B |
10:34:00 | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | 8181015 | C | D21A |
10:35:00 | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 51800 | C | H75 |
10:42:00 | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | 49806 | C | D50A |
10:45:00 | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 49892 | C | D60 |
11:17:00 | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 8660470 | C | D40A |
11:21:00 | Svoboda Jiří | DKP7504 | 8069069 | C | H45A |
11:23:00 | Machar Matěj | DKP0604 | 8080821 | B | H14 |
11:24:00 | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 1700077 | C | H21A |
11:27:00 | Machar Eda | DKP0803 | 8080822 | B | H14 |
11:39:00 | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | 8557 | C | H21B |
11:42:00 | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 8648562 | C | H21A |
11:49:00 | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 8650 | C | H45A |
12:01:00 | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | 8322332 | B | H20 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | 440490 | C | TK |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:27:00 | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | 51279 | C | H50A |
12:03:00 | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | 8662323 | A | H20 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | 436940 | C | D55 |
10:02:00 | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 8663122 | C | D45B |
10:07:00 | Hruška Tomáš | DOR1002 | 2000603 | C | H10 |
10:13:00 | Jiroušek Štěpán | DOR1102 | 51487 | C | H10 |
10:13:00 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | C | H50A |
10:27:00 | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | 8655463 | B | D18 |
10:55:00 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 7204994 | C | D40A |
11:25:00 | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | 8044386 | C | H45A |
11:26:00 | Etrych Matěj | DOR1104 | 2135176 | C | H10L |
11:29:00 | Hruška Jan | DOR7000 | 2125349 | C | H45A |
11:30:00 | Jiroušek Pavel | DOR7703 | 2104705 | C | H40B |
11:32:00 | Etrych Tobiáš | DOR1103 | 2148206 | C | H10L |
11:43:00 | Etrych Jonáš | DOR0907 | 2133884 | C | H12 |
11:44:00 | Hrušková Blanka | DOR7555 | 2134295 | C | D45A |
11:50:00 | Petriláková Amálie Rebeka | DOR0953 | 8028871 | B | D12 |
11:55:00 | Hruška Marek | DOR0604 | 2134307 | C | H14 |
11:58:00 | Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel | DOR0409 | 8654908 | A | H16 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | 2102701 | C | H50A |
10:04:00 | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | 51601 | C | D50A |
10:07:00 | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | 8028861 | C | H65 |
10:16:00 | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | 515496 | C | D21B |
10:20:00 | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 7205000 | C | H21E |
10:23:00 | Fantová Kateřina | EKP0256 | 49632 | C | D18 |
10:29:00 | Janečková Josefína | EKP0351 | 2067977 | B | D18 |
10:30:00 | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | 515195 | C | D50A |
10:40:00 | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | 416340 | C | D21B |
10:45:00 | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | 8659399 | C | H50A |
10:46:00 | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | 7209480 | C | D50A |
10:51:00 | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 51583 | C | D60 |
10:54:00 | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 51594 | C | D21B |
11:00:00 | Malíková Stanislava | EKP8950 | 2124747 | C | D21C |
11:04:00 | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 8667983 | C | H21A |
11:06:00 | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | 7207027 | C | D21C |
11:12:00 | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 2035738 | C | H21A |
11:34:00 | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | 2058464 | C | H21A |
11:47:00 | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | 8662291 | C | H45A |
11:52:00 | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 51147 | C | H60A |
11:55:00 | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | 2042532 | C | H21B |
12:02:00 | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 2067264 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:23:00 | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 53267 | C | H75 |
10:28:00 | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 8028805 | C | D21B |
10:46:00 | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 8660480 | C | D21B |
11:25:00 | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 8680607 | C | H21B |
11:30:00 | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 888613 | C | H55A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:34:00 | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 1421900 | C | H60A |
11:42:00 | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | 8660919 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:28:00 | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | 51984 | C | D55 |
10:36:00 | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | 7202877 | C | D55 |
11:16:00 | Dudová Irena | HCE8250 | 1407428 | C | D35A |
11:58:00 | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | 515105 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | Sedláček Matěj | HLV1000 | 53833 | C | H10 |
11:26:00 | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 53827 | C | H55A |
12:00:00 | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 416084 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | 887906 | C | D70 |
10:09:00 | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 1426021 | C | H65 |
10:14:00 | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | 8160 | C | H70 |
10:21:00 | Krtička Jáchym | CHA1000 | 553441 | C | H10 |
10:22:00 | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | 8659402 | C | D21A |
10:42:00 | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | 8153 | C | H70 |
10:52:00 | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 8516930 | C | H70 |
10:57:00 | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | 8897 | C | D40A |
11:01:00 | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | 8170 | C | D60 |
11:11:00 | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 8165 | C | D65 |
11:14:00 | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 2070852 | C | H21A |
11:30:00 | Krtičková Ester | CHA0754 | 8908 | C | D14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:43:00 | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 865655 | C | H50B |
10:46:00 | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 8033291 | C | D50B |
11:02:00 | Švarc Lukáš | JEN9001 | 682096 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18:00 | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 8006556 | C | D50A |
10:21:00 | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | 8515515 | C | H50A |
11:16:00 | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 9998666 | C | H55A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | Kundratová Lucie | JZL0051 | 7203458 | B | D20 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Albrecht Jiří | KAM1700 | 515491 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | Albrecht Vladimír | KAM7800 | 981812 | C | P |
10:12:00 | Himmelová Marie | KAM6952 | 51681 | C | D50A |
10:14:00 | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | 8648602 | C | D21A |
10:20:00 | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | 8660456 | R | D21A |
10:24:00 | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | 8680382 | C | H21E |
10:36:00 | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | 8109377 | C | H21E |
10:59:00 | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | 8033217 | C | D40A |
11:04:00 | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | 425596 | A | H18 |
11:04:00 | Himmel Petr | KAM6503 | 303918 | C | H55B |
11:17:00 | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | 8648633 | C | H21B |
11:31:00 | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | 8090129 | C | H45A |
11:38:00 | Škvorová Zuzana | KAM7350 | 52273 | C | D45A |
11:50:00 | Pašek František | KAM7600 | 523000 | C | H21A |
11:59:00 | Víšek Martin | KAM0102 | 9101674 | B | H20 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:14:00 | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | 682619 | C | D75 |
10:26:00 | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 682613 | C | H70 |
11:13:00 | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | 682674 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Vladimíra Konečná | KCK5953 | 2032119 | TD | |
10:33:00 | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 49615 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:26:00 | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | 8667527 | C | D50A |
10:36:00 | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 8226399 | C | D50A |
11:16:00 | Opršalová Veronika | KNC0000 | 51387 | D21C | |
11:19:00 | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 2023962 | C | D60 |
11:20:00 | Havel Josef | KNC7800 | 420401 | C | H40B |
11:28:00 | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | 224869 | C | D40B |
11:42:00 | Havlová Veronika | KNC0950 | 420404 | C | D12 |
11:44:00 | Havlová Tereza | KNC0750 | 8116754 | B | D14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | 1470170 | A | D16 |
10:00:00 | Kameník Matěj | KPY1500 | 53731 | HDR | |
10:00:00 | Kameníková Petra | KPY8050 | 53731 | P | |
10:04:00 | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 301394 | C | D55 |
10:12:00 | Duda František | KPY4600 | 682688 | C | H70 |
10:12:00 | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 2800315 | B | D20 |
10:21:00 | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 301374 | C | H45B |
10:22:00 | Svobodová Alžběta | KPY0551 | 515401 | C | D16 |
10:28:00 | Kovandová Kamila | KPY0550 | 2060246 | C | D16 |
10:42:00 | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 301347 | C | D21A |
10:52:00 | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 682670 | C | D50B |
11:02:00 | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 301391 | C | H55A |
11:17:00 | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | 2801249 | C | H45A |
11:18:00 | Vejražka David | KPY0401 | 2801247 | C | H16 |
11:24:00 | Kameník Jan | KPY7900 | 2129232 | C | H40A |
11:34:00 | Pospíšilová Eliška | KPY0651 | 2091547 | C | D14 |
11:37:00 | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 420417 | C | H35A |
11:40:00 | Vejražková Anna | KPY0750 | 2801009 | B | D14 |
11:44:00 | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 8116797 | C | H21A |
11:46:00 | Michálek Michal | KPY0500 | 2091542 | C | H16 |
11:52:00 | Valenta Martin | KPY0507 | 2060247 | C | H16 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | 7150100 | C | D20 |
10:00:00 | Houbová Hana | KRL8251 | 2148065 | C | P |
10:06:00 | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | 7140196 | C | D21A |
10:09:00 | Houba Vojtěch | KRL1002 | 2127628 | C | H10 |
10:38:00 | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | 2126298 | C | D45B |
10:39:00 | Hanák Martin | KRL6701 | 51477 | C | H50B |
10:45:00 | Houbová Eliška | KRL1152 | 2126275 | C | D10 |
10:48:00 | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | 7291299 | C | D21B |
10:49:00 | Kropáčová Silvie | KRL1050 | 232611 | C | D10 |
10:51:00 | Kropáč Jiří | KRL6702 | 2099507 | C | H50B |
10:58:00 | Žákovec Jan | KRL9505 | 2127655 | C | H21C |
11:14:00 | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | 2800313 | C | D35A |
11:32:00 | Houba Petr | KRL7801 | 2134275 | C | H40B |
11:46:00 | Kropáčová Zuzana | KRL0754 | 2127659 | B | D14 |
11:49:00 | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | 2801021 | C | H35A |
11:54:00 | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | 9995599 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Pethsová Isabella | KRN1051 | 51933 | C | HDR |
11:23:00 | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | 52643 | C | H21B |
11:29:00 | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | 8116812 | C | H21B |
11:30:00 | Peths Sebastian | KRN1200 | 446353 | C | H10L |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:54:00 | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 8674 | C | H70 |
11:16:00 | Fiala Michal | KSH7601 | 416182 | C | H40B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:16:00 | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | 8660457 | C | H21E |
10:34:00 | Turczerová Hana | KSU9393 | 8670790 | C | D21B |
11:32:00 | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | 8680320 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:16:00 | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | 416339 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Ruszová Ema | KUN7151 | 9017 | P | |
10:00:00 | Rusz Roman | KUN7201 | 425598 | C | TK |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:24:00 | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 51751 | C | D50A |
10:49:00 | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 51752 | C | H50A |
11:02:00 | Boková Ivana | KUO9951 | 7210086 | C | D21C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:07:00 | Furmánek Zdeněk | KVS7400 | 8116816 | C | H45B |
11:08:00 | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | 8007195 | C | D21C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | Kapoun Luděk | LBE7400 | 0 | C | H45B |
10:15:00 | Kapoun Jáchym | LBE1002 | 0 | C | H10 |
10:34:00 | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 8805 | C | H70 |
11:08:00 | Kapoun Luděk | LBE0501 | 0 | C | H16 |
11:18:00 | Schwarzová Katarína Sofia | LBE1153 | 7080080 | C | D10L |
11:36:00 | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | 52971 | C | H55A |
11:40:00 | Schwarzová Martina Justína | LBE0951 | 2112736 | C | D12 |
11:53:00 | Kapoun Matěj | LBE0801 | 0 | C | H12 |
11:56:00 | Bialeková Martina | LBE7350 | 8200027 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11:00 | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | 2122244 | C | H65 |
10:37:00 | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 219280 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Erlitz Jakub | LCEXXXX | 0 | TK | |
10:08:00 | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | 52694 | C | D55 |
10:14:00 | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 8670819 | C | D50A |
10:32:00 | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | 8662697 | R | H21E |
10:32:00 | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | 8670776 | C | D21B |
10:36:00 | Müllerová Markéta | LCE9453 | 303912 | C | D21B |
10:47:00 | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 8660397 | C | D60 |
11:07:00 | Stackeová Anna | LCE5551 | 7053853 | C | D65 |
11:22:00 | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | 52702 | C | H55A |
11:52:00 | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | 8670733 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | 301524 | C | P |
10:10:00 | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 7410753 | C | H65 |
10:18:00 | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | 232341 | C | D75 |
11:39:00 | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 7111213 | C | H45A |
11:46:00 | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 7121314 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06:00 | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 7205016 | C | H21A |
11:28:00 | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | 7205004 | C | H21A |
11:53:00 | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | 1418761 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30:00 | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | 7741 | C | H70 |
11:05:00 | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | 7742 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11:00 | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | 51213 | C | H75 |
10:20:00 | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | 51214 | C | D75 |
10:34:00 | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 2032126 | C | D50A |
10:35:00 | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 8657098 | C | H50A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:12:00 | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | 8656689 | R | H21E |
10:15:00 | Čepička Ladislav | LPM6701 | 8109406 | C | H50A |
10:17:00 | Šitra Šimon | LPM1001 | 2090869 | C | H10 |
10:41:00 | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | 8656660 | C | D60 |
11:11:00 | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 2080976 | C | D40A |
11:22:00 | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | 2103744 | C | H40A |
11:30:00 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | H60A |
11:36:00 | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 2042509 | C | H40A |
11:36:00 | Čepičková Jana | LPM7353 | 7210116 | C | D45A |
11:44:00 | Čepička Antonín | LPM1102 | 2129225 | C | H10L |
11:48:00 | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 2067245 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Zvěřina Radim | LPU1501 | 7202878 | C | HDR |
10:06:00 | Procházka David | LPU9113 | 8656511 | R | H21E |
10:16:00 | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | 410785 | C | D21A |
10:21:00 | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 8663180 | C | H65 |
10:32:00 | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | 8656607 | R | D21A |
10:47:00 | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 2073755 | C | D40A |
10:52:00 | Přibyl Václav | LPU | 253352 | H21C | |
10:53:00 | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | 7203457 | C | H45A |
10:56:00 | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | 8663165 | B | H18 |
11:02:00 | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 7209354 | C | H21A |
11:09:00 | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 2125366 | C | D60 |
11:22:00 | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | 2060272 | C | H55B |
11:45:00 | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | 8000246 | C | H35A |
11:50:00 | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 2108909 | C | H60A |
11:55:00 | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 8656548 | E | D21E |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | 8662288 | A | D20 |
10:26:00 | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 7205009 | C | D45B |
10:58:00 | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | 7207873 | C | H18 |
11:06:00 | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | 7208219 | C | H21C |
11:20:00 | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | 7204992 | C | H55A |
11:35:00 | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | 7208204 | C | H14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:44:00 | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | 8667964 | C | D55 |
11:14:00 | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | 2116474 | C | H40B |
11:22:00 | Kvášovská Ludmila | LTU0753 | 2001944 | C | D14 |
11:51:00 | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | 2133881 | C | H12 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 7885 | C | H65 |
10:35:00 | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | 7887 | C | H65 |
10:41:00 | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 7003021 | C | H50A |
10:59:00 | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | 232364 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:28:00 | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 682683 | C | D21A |
10:38:00 | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 8660371 | C | D50A |
10:40:00 | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | 51872 | C | D45B |
10:53:00 | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 8648567 | C | H50A |
11:00:00 | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | 515016 | H55A | |
11:03:00 | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | 2067234 | C | D40A |
11:59:00 | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 2090836 | C | H45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:31:00 | Rychlý Rudolf | MKP4100 | 9823 | C | H75 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Pivcová Lucie | MLA1650 | 7880 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 8656644 | C | TK |
10:03:00 | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 8116748 | C | H75 |
10:04:00 | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | 416172 | C | D45B |
10:09:00 | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 8657099 | C | H75 |
10:14:00 | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | 1421930 | C | D55 |
10:37:00 | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | 232231 | C | H50B |
10:38:00 | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 416175 | C | D55 |
11:16:00 | Pivec Jan | MLA0503 | 8116803 | B | H16 |
11:34:00 | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | 8033228 | C | D40B |
11:40:00 | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 8656692 | C | H60A |
11:44:00 | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | 8116735 | C | H40A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Svěchotová Hana | MOV7150 | 9101678 | C | P |
10:12:00 | Vavříková Iveta | MOV7450 | 2025346 | C | D45B |
10:15:00 | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 9101186 | C | H45B |
10:41:00 | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | 8670471 | C | H50B |
10:49:00 | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 9101189 | C | H50B |
11:12:00 | Štětínská Soňa | MOV7650 | 232406 | C | D35A |
11:42:00 | Štětínská Tereza | MOV0751 | 8670475 | B | D14 |
11:55:00 | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 8663153 | B | H20 |
11:56:00 | Petr Václav | MOV5801 | 1403424 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:57:00 | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | 51679 | C | H50A |
11:14:00 | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | 681852 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Mašková Isabela | ONO1850 | 49619 | C | HDR |
10:09:00 | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | 8656589 | C | H50A |
10:14:00 | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | 8004351 | B | D16 |
10:21:00 | Frey Jaromír | ONO4100 | 8656637 | C | H75 |
10:26:00 | Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | 8116779 | B | D16 |
10:32:00 | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | 9101105 | C | D50A |
10:32:00 | Pecko Sára | ONO0452 | 8116743 | B | D16 |
10:33:00 | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | 52181 | C | H50A |
10:39:00 | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | 8013924 | C | D10 |
10:40:00 | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | 8660538 | A | D16 |
10:49:00 | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 9200732 | C | D40A |
10:55:00 | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 2085653 | C | D60 |
11:20:00 | Pekárek Martin | ONO7203 | 0 | C | H40A |
11:24:00 | Pekárková Barbora | ONO0655 | 0 | C | D14 |
11:29:00 | Myslík Vojtěch | ONO0602 | 8667289 | B | H14 |
11:30:00 | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | 8116753 | C | H40A |
11:37:00 | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | 8061404 | C | H14 |
11:38:00 | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | 8667973 | B | D14 |
11:38:00 | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | 8116750 | C | H40A |
11:47:00 | Kule Oliver | ONO0701 | 1400426 | B | H14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06:00 | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | 426375 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:37:00 | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | 8004272 | C | H45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | Bukovac Maroš | PBM7605 | 8518355 | C | H21E |
10:57:00 | Kasza Ladislav | PBM7100 | 2078497 | C | H45A |
11:04:00 | Bukovacová Alena | PBM7454 | 8515557 | C | D35A |
11:22:00 | Kasza Tomáš | PBM0512 | 8116805 | B | H16 |
11:26:00 | Bukovác Filip | PBM0501 | 8116740 | A | H16 |
11:26:00 | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | 7030567 | C | H21A |
11:32:00 | Zřídkaveselý Libor | PBM7207 | 8660433 | C | H21A |
11:36:00 | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | 8660411 | A | H16 |
11:42:00 | Bukovác Lukáš | PBM1007 | 8515555 | C | H10L |
11:49:00 | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | 8660444 | B | H12 |
11:58:00 | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | 2094550 | C | D35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 2113055 | C | D55 |
11:12:00 | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 2113100 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:08:00 | Řeháková Ludmila | PGP0454 | 361965 | C | D16 |
10:12:00 | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | 7202891 | C | D21A |
11:06:00 | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | 8654897 | B | H18 |
11:20:00 | Košárková Aneta | PGP1255 | 8656668 | C | D10L |
11:28:00 | Lošťáková Ela | PGP0957 | 8013933 | C | D12 |
11:33:00 | Tučný Kryštof | PGP0804 | 2801414 | C | H12 |
11:41:00 | Jandera Kryštof | PGP0700 | 7300279 | B | H14 |
11:52:00 | Kubecová Markéta | PGP0955 | 232246 | C | D12 |
11:52:00 | Lošťáková Sára | PGP0660 | 8662326 | B | D14 |
12:00:00 | Ptáčková Hana | PGP0750 | 8149880 | C | D14 |
12:05:00 | Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | 8648593 | B | H12 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | 7202881 | C | TD |
10:02:00 | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | 8660596 | A | D21A |
10:16:00 | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 219239 | C | D55 |
10:42:00 | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | 2103266 | C | D45B |
10:43:00 | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 2102552 | C | D60 |
10:48:00 | Kosová Michaela | PHK6752 | 8660597 | C | D50A |
10:52:00 | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | 2075609 | C | D21B |
10:54:00 | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | 9833 | C | D50A |
11:00:00 | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | 1413331 | C | H55B |
11:05:00 | Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | 2088189 | C | H60B |
11:07:00 | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | 682334 | C | D40A |
11:12:00 | Čermák Martin | PHK0502 | 8226370 | B | H16 |
11:13:00 | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | 8660515 | C | H45A |
11:38:00 | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 2102525 | C | H60A |
11:51:00 | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | 9650526 | C | H45A |
11:59:00 | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 8005907 | C | D21E |
12:05:00 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 515050 | C | H21B |
12:08:00 | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | 1413332 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:09:00 | Trhlík Tomáš | PLU7407 | 8071274 | C | H45B |
11:16:00 | Matyšková Stela | PLU1150 | 2087695 | C | D10L |
11:18:00 | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | 8516754 | C | D35A |
11:19:00 | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | 7504110 | C | H21B |
11:27:00 | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | 8116824 | C | H21B |
11:37:00 | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | 2035148 | C | H21B |
11:40:00 | Matyšek Bronislav | PLU7823 | 515418 | C | H35B |
11:40:00 | Matyšek Josef | PLU1400 | 2096224 | C | H10L |
11:47:00 | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | 2067929 | C | H21B |
12:01:00 | Špičák František | PLU8009 | 52410 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15:00 | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 205614 | H75 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 301209 | C | D70 |
10:18:00 | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 2023807 | C | H70 |
10:28:00 | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | 2075659 | C | D50A |
10:29:00 | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 51994 | C | H75 |
10:47:00 | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | 49811 | C | H50B |
11:47:00 | Šimon Eduard | PZR0800 | 7210246 | C | H12 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18:00 | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 8116776 | C | D21A |
10:43:00 | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | 2061781 | C | D10 |
11:22:00 | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 8116695 | C | H21A |
11:35:00 | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | 2061849 | C | H35A |
11:38:00 | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | 8000241 | A | H16 |
11:40:00 | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | 2061836 | C | D45A |
11:49:00 | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | 8660437 | A | H14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:44:00 | Vláčilová Barbora | RIC0457 | 52859 | C | D16 |
10:59:00 | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | 887622 | C | H45A |
11:28:00 | Kotková Adéla | RIC0655 | 8667545 | B | D14 |
11:36:00 | Vláčilová Kateřina | RIC7757 | 9943 | C | D40B |
11:48:00 | Vláčilová Anna | RIC0657 | 52857 | C | D14 |
11:50:00 | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | 2085603 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:33:00 | Hrádek Vojtěch | ROU1000 | 2143362 | C | H10 |
10:44:00 | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 2075669 | C | H21E |
11:04:00 | Líbalová Petra | ROU8952 | 1425341 | C | D21C |
11:33:00 | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | 1425379 | C | H21B |
11:34:00 | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | 331503 | C | H40A |
11:44:00 | Heller Jiří | ROU0501 | 8662349 | B | H16 |
11:46:00 | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | 8516425 | A | H21A |
11:51:00 | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | 2143402 | C | H35A |
12:06:00 | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | 2143344 | C | D35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:06:00 | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 7300179 | C | D55 |
11:09:00 | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | 8662318 | C | H45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Havlík Kilian | SCP0901 | 446418 | C | TK |
10:00:00 | Havlíková Viktorie | SCP0550 | 51556 | C | TK |
10:00:00 | Havlíková Miroslava | SCP7250 | 0 | C | TK |
10:05:00 | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 2084946 | C | H75 |
10:12:00 | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 219220 | C | D70 |
10:13:00 | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | 52111 | C | H65 |
10:17:00 | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | 7207870 | C | H65 |
10:24:00 | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 7206545 | C | H70 |
10:25:00 | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 8000236 | C | H50A |
10:26:00 | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 8222227 | C | D55 |
10:32:00 | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 52299 | C | H70 |
10:32:00 | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | 2800325 | C | D55 |
10:33:00 | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | 443066 | C | H75 |
10:51:00 | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | 51557 | C | H45A |
10:54:00 | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | 232028 | C | H21C |
10:55:00 | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 682101 | C | D65 |
11:12:00 | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 1413715 | C | H55A |
11:35:00 | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 442853 | C | H45A |
11:44:00 | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 8222225 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:38:00 | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | 995807 | C | H21E |
10:39:00 | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | 9112 | C | D60 |
10:45:00 | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | 2120620 | C | H50B |
10:55:00 | Myslivec Tomáš | SHK7002 | 9127 | C | H45A |
11:05:00 | Gazdačková Jana | SHK5851 | 9117 | C | D60 |
11:07:00 | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | 9115 | C | H60B |
11:30:00 | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | 2126271 | C | D12 |
11:30:00 | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | 515465 | C | D45A |
11:31:00 | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | 8000235 | C | H35A |
11:42:00 | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | 2120644 | C | D40B |
11:45:00 | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | 7200597 | C | H45A |
11:54:00 | Lapáčková Anna | SHK0854 | 2120662 | C | D12 |
12:02:00 | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | 8662691 | A | H16 |
12:02:00 | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | 410797 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 8112522 | C | D21B |
10:25:00 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | H75 |
11:43:00 | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | 9965 | C | H21B |
11:51:00 | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 8178320 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | 8656531 | A | D21A |
10:10:00 | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 8660392 | C | D50A |
10:11:00 | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | 8003622 | C | H50A |
10:25:00 | Nouza Vítek | SJH1104 | 336789 | C | H10 |
10:36:00 | Nouzová Alena | SJH7151 | 8116757 | C | D45B |
10:47:00 | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 8651725 | C | H50A |
11:10:00 | Nouza Michal | SJH0505 | 8004613 | A | H16 |
11:25:00 | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | 8003631 | C | H35A |
11:29:00 | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | 8014444 | C | H35A |
11:35:00 | Blažek Vojtěch | SJH1003 | 8014562 | C | H12 |
11:43:00 | Blažek Cyril | SJH0701 | 8662336 | B | H14 |
11:44:00 | Gregorová Lenka | SJH7853 | 2096216 | C | D40B |
11:53:00 | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | 2051486 | C | H45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | 219258 | C | TD |
10:00:00 | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | 2102817 | C | TK |
10:52:00 | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 8116817 | R | H21E |
11:00:00 | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | 8656540 | A | H21A |
11:18:00 | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 53631 | C | H55A |
11:48:00 | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | 52360 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Savičová Gabriela | SKV7952 | 51738 | C | TK |
10:05:00 | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 682634 | C | H45B |
10:24:00 | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | 2058500 | C | D21B |
10:27:00 | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | 2045223 | C | H10 |
10:38:00 | Žandová Monika | SKV8751 | 2085621 | C | D21B |
10:50:00 | Danihelová Janka | SKV6552 | 232202 | C | D50A |
10:56:00 | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | 236486 | C | D50B |
11:01:00 | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | 51136 | C | D65 |
11:02:00 | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | 682676 | C | D35A |
11:10:00 | Štěrba Jiří | SKV6401 | 331490 | C | H55B |
11:17:00 | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 2059748 | C | D65 |
11:41:00 | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | 8644880 | C | H35A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:08:00 | Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | 8806 | C | H70 |
10:17:00 | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | 8100015 | C | H75 |
10:18:00 | Matoušková Markéta | SLA7352 | 2109690 | C | D45B |
10:37:00 | Zábranský Emil | SLA4200 | 420425 | C | H75 |
10:50:00 | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | 8033240 | C | D50B |
11:00:00 | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | 8648627 | C | D35A |
11:02:00 | Hrdlička Jan | SLA0200 | 439143 | C | H18 |
11:05:00 | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | 2045227 | C | H45A |
11:19:00 | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | 7300545 | C | H45A |
11:23:00 | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | 8654898 | C | H35A |
11:23:00 | Matoušek Martin | SLA7100 | 2109677 | C | H45A |
11:36:00 | Zápotocký Tomáš | SLA1200 | 2087720 | C | H10L |
11:39:00 | Fiala Jakub | SLA8500 | 2148075 | C | H35A |
11:52:00 | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 8660460 | C | H21A |
11:57:00 | Zápotocký Jiří | SLA0800 | 2801037 | B | H14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:22:00 | Zmeková Míla | SLP4451 | 51550 | C | D75 |
10:50:00 | Novotný Jiří | SLP4601 | 51621 | C | H70 |
11:03:00 | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | 53555 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:42:00 | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 7722 | C | D55 |
10:59:00 | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | 7705 | C | D60 |
11:36:00 | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | 7260024 | C | H60A |
11:47:00 | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 49971 | C | H35A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:13:00 | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | 9610 | C | H75 |
10:22:00 | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 9606 | C | D45B |
11:08:00 | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 8655470 | C | H21A |
11:14:00 | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | 9636 | B | H16 |
12:03:00 | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | 9616 | B | H12 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 2419963 | C | D55 |
11:38:00 | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | 2051485 | C | D40B |
11:43:00 | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 1396839 | C | H35A |
11:55:00 | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 7300190 | C | H45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 446344 | C | D70 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:20:00 | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | 8135135 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:19:00 | Vých Luboš | SRK7300 | 2095976 | C | H45B |
10:19:00 | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | 2073747 | C | H50A |
10:42:00 | Výchová Veronika | SRK0557 | 2095955 | B | D16 |
10:44:00 | Kulhavá Jarmila | SRK6751 | 2045240 | C | D50A |
11:54:00 | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | 681857 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:46:00 | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 8656758 | R | H21E |
10:54:00 | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | 8680373 | C | H21E |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | 682506 | C | HDR |
10:34:00 | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | 1417131 | C | D45B |
10:38:00 | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | 8033222 | A | D16 |
10:53:00 | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 1416365 | C | H50B |
11:34:00 | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | 1417127 | C | H10L |
12:00:00 | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | 682355 | C | D35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:54:00 | Světnický František | STE0204 | 8656687 | A | H18 |
11:15:00 | Šklíba Michal | STE9900 | 7201758 | C | H21B |
11:55:00 | Světnický Antonín | STE0800 | 2108898 | B | H12 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18:00 | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | 8656541 | A | D16 |
10:24:00 | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | 8656737 | A | D21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Richterová Ilona | TAP6953 | 2029220 | C | P |
10:00:00 | Pavlů Veronika | TAP6952 | 232198 | C | D50A |
10:15:00 | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 7209455 | C | H65 |
10:54:00 | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | 232196 | C | D50B |
11:12:00 | Pohlová Sandra | TAP1151 | 2103246 | C | D10L |
11:14:00 | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | 8662334 | C | H40A |
11:26:00 | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | 2081352 | C | D45A |
11:39:00 | Kučera Tomáš | TAP0907 | 2120636 | C | H12 |
11:45:00 | Pohl Lukáš | TAP0703 | 2060250 | C | H14 |
12:01:00 | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | 8007172 | C | H12 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Bořilová Klára | TBM8964 | 515189 | C | D21A |
10:06:00 | Hiršová Marcela | TBM7079 | 8648605 | C | D50A |
10:17:00 | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | 2000591 | C | H45B |
10:17:00 | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | 8662331 | C | H50A |
10:18:00 | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | 8100025 | C | D21B |
10:20:00 | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 8299099 | C | D55 |
10:31:00 | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | 53233 | C | H50A |
10:39:00 | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | 8115113 | C | D40A |
10:48:00 | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | 53288 | C | D50B |
10:52:00 | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | 53270 | C | D50A |
10:56:00 | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | 8008833 | C | H21E |
11:06:00 | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 2059757 | C | H55A |
11:08:00 | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | 8323322 | C | H21C |
11:08:00 | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 8311133 | C | H55B |
11:09:00 | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | 52361 | C | D65 |
11:10:00 | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | 53296 | C | H55A |
11:24:00 | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | 7201210 | C | H40B |
11:35:00 | Hinkelmann Erik | TBM9403 | 7211016 | C | H21B |
11:43:00 | Chromá Kateřina | TBM9451 | 9201069 | C | D21E |
11:45:00 | Thiemel Jiří | TBM8905 | 515175 | C | H21B |
11:47:00 | Hošeková Vanda | TBM9696 | 7200369 | C | D21E |
11:58:00 | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 49656 | C | D45A |
11:59:00 | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 8644875 | C | H21B |
12:02:00 | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | 8667996 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:07:00 | Princ David | TCB6901 | 8116820 | C | H50A |
11:17:00 | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 52184 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | 51647 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | Pecánková Barbora | TEP1451 | 0 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | 2103757 | C | TK |
11:01:00 | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 2102815 | C | D40A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Štembera Oskar | TJN1201 | 7300183 | C | HDR |
10:06:00 | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | 8662736 | A | D16 |
10:16:00 | Štemberová Iva | TJN7550 | 416039 | C | D45B |
10:20:00 | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | 2073661 | C | D45B |
10:35:00 | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | 2059729 | C | H50B |
10:40:00 | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | 8660406 | C | H21E |
11:01:00 | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 2056301 | C | H60B |
11:03:00 | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | 1302798 | C | H45A |
11:10:00 | Pustai David | TJN9301 | 232645 | C | H21A |
11:28:00 | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | 8655375 | C | H40A |
11:28:00 | Marek Matěj | TJN0409 | 2103701 | B | H16 |
11:56:00 | Zurynek Jan | TJN0605 | 8662746 | B | H16 |
11:59:00 | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | 8662690 | B | H12 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:38:00 | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 336775 | C | H70 |
11:06:00 | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 301536 | C | D35A |
11:22:00 | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | 7800365 | C | H40B |
11:28:00 | Pospíšil Radek | TJP7802 | 2113364 | C | H40B |
11:49:00 | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | 2075695 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:57:00 | Prášil Šimon | TTR0901 | 500580 | C | H12 |
12:04:00 | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | 8666871 | A | H16 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 8644556 | C | H70 |
10:00:00 | Kosíková Helena | TUR6550 | 9101184 | C | TK |
10:00:00 | Kosíková Eliška | TUR0052 | 9101185 | B | TK |
10:02:00 | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 8680589 | R | H21E |
10:03:00 | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | 8218 | H50A | |
10:04:00 | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | 8666872 | B | D16 |
10:08:00 | Trojan Karel | TUR9011 | 8007187 | C | H21E |
10:08:00 | Paříková Iva | TUR0061 | 1403056 | B | D20 |
10:08:00 | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | 8191119 | A | D21A |
10:10:00 | Mellanová Judita | TUR0559 | 8660382 | A | D16 |
10:14:00 | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | 8086808 | R | H21E |
10:14:00 | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | 2103240 | C | D45B |
10:18:00 | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | 8655449 | C | H21E |
10:20:00 | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | 2095942 | B | D16 |
10:22:00 | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 51809 | C | D50A |
10:22:00 | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | 8680600 | C | H21E |
10:25:00 | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | 2103248 | C | H45B |
10:26:00 | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | 8663148 | R | D21A |
10:28:00 | Kamenický Jeroným | TUR9549 | 8651708 | R | H21E |
10:30:00 | Hájková Tereza | TUR0556 | 8680421 | B | D16 |
10:31:00 | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | 8033269 | B | D18 |
10:36:00 | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | 2095950 | B | D16 |
10:49:00 | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | 301064 | C | H45A |
10:52:00 | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | 8655411 | A | H18 |
11:08:00 | Mencl Jan | TUR0201 | 2108873 | B | H18 |
11:10:00 | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUR8557 | 1302868 | C | D35A |
11:20:00 | Bičík Štěpán | TUR0405 | 2102793 | H16 | |
11:24:00 | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0503 | 8680578 | B | H16 |
11:28:00 | Zakouřil František | TUR1204 | 51238 | C | H10L |
11:30:00 | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | 8680592 | C | H21A |
11:32:00 | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | 8680593 | B | H16 |
11:34:00 | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | 2095926 | B | D12 |
11:39:00 | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 8660903 | R | D21E |
11:40:00 | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 8656594 | C | H21A |
11:45:00 | Žemlík Eduard | TUR0909 | 2119202 | C | H12 |
11:46:00 | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 8220 | C | H60A |
11:48:00 | Hoetzel Hugo | TUR0505 | 8680581 | A | H16 |
11:53:00 | Vejražková Rozárka | TUR0151 | 8680323 | A | D21E |
11:53:00 | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | 8667957 | B | H14 |
11:56:00 | Lamačová Kateřina | TUR0660 | 1418757 | B | D14 |
11:57:00 | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | 2060290 | A | H20 |
12:00:00 | Waldhauser Štěpán | TUR0409 | 8667503 | B | H16 |
12:01:00 | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | 8680582 | C | D21E |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:23:00 | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | 5788 | C | H45B |
10:39:00 | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 8061476 | C | H50A |
11:18:00 | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | 411543 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | 7209364 | C | D50A |
10:03:00 | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | 7210242 | C | H45B |
11:57:00 | Mlateček Jiří | TYN9501 | 9160 | H21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:39:00 | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | 8014457 | C | H65 |
10:50:00 | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | 7209284 | B | H18 |
11:20:00 | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 7209278 | C | D45A |
11:24:00 | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | 428296 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:00 | Navrátil Antonín | UOL5301 | 52448 | C | H65 |
10:29:00 | Künstlerová Milada | UOL5651 | 52445 | C | D60 |
10:41:00 | Kopecká Tereza | UOL1050 | 8013869 | C | D10 |
10:43:00 | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | 52440 | C | H65 |
10:44:00 | Blažková Kristina | UOL9150 | 8516911 | C | D21B |
10:47:00 | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | 2092418 | C | H65 |
10:58:00 | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | 8662369 | C | H21A |
11:13:00 | Paulíčková Barbara | UOL7851 | 2116467 | C | D40A |
11:16:00 | Zbíral Robert | UOL8000 | 8660922 | C | H21A |
11:20:00 | Kopecká Nela | UOL0650 | 8013868 | B | D14 |
11:26:00 | Paulíčková Tereza | UOL0750 | 8226374 | B | D14 |
11:26:00 | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | 2069081 | C | D40B |
11:34:00 | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | 2075671 | C | H40B |
11:36:00 | Paulíčková Adela | UOL0951 | 2118494 | C | D12 |
11:36:00 | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | 8670456 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | 53489 | C | D50A |
10:46:00 | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 682079 | C | D55 |
10:55:00 | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | 53237 | C | H60B |
11:11:00 | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | 53238 | C | D60 |
11:18:00 | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 8680303 | C | H55B |
11:56:00 | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 8116734 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Míka Tomáš | VCB1403 | 2115728 | C | HDR |
10:01:00 | Janošík Ivan | VCB1002 | 331401 | C | H10 |
10:11:00 | Míka Ondřej | VCB1003 | 887942 | C | H10 |
10:24:00 | Janošíková Olga | VCB7552 | 426399 | C | D45B |
10:29:00 | Minařík František | VCB1103 | 2104594 | C | H10 |
10:34:00 | Janošíková Eva | VCB0552 | 8116770 | B | D16 |
10:41:00 | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | 7206551 | C | D40A |
11:01:00 | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | 416301 | C | H45A |
11:05:00 | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | 7207856 | C | D40A |
11:08:00 | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 7206531 | C | H55A |
11:09:00 | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 8103928 | C | D40A |
11:14:00 | Teringlová Veronika | VCB1251 | 2081379 | C | D10L |
11:33:00 | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | 232980 | B | H14 |
11:41:00 | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | 2104593 | C | H12 |
11:58:00 | Janošíková Marie | VCB0752 | 8116697 | B | D14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | 425428 | C | HDR |
10:37:00 | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | 8670808 | C | H50A |
11:18:00 | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | 2126305 | C | H40A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Kolaja Bedřich | VLI1301 | 1398538 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | Kolaja Jaromír | VLI1501 | 2067313 | HDR | |
10:02:00 | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 8004352 | C | H70 |
10:06:00 | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 2080918 | C | D70 |
10:10:00 | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 2080998 | C | H70 |
10:16:00 | Pecková Tereza | VLI0551 | 8667966 | A | D16 |
10:27:00 | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 8606435 | C | H65 |
10:36:00 | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 8629817 | C | D21A |
10:53:00 | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 2131185 | C | D65 |
10:57:00 | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 2059769 | C | D65 |
11:13:00 | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | 52641 | C | H21B |
11:16:00 | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 2080914 | C | H40A |
11:18:00 | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 8004275 | C | H21A |
11:30:00 | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 8516251 | C | D40B |
11:38:00 | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | 2088819 | B | D12 |
11:38:00 | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 8662685 | C | H21A |
11:41:00 | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 8627111 | C | H21B |
11:42:00 | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 8149885 | C | D45A |
11:51:00 | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | 8045083 | B | H14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:47:00 | Vodrážková Barbora | VPM1050 | 434836 | C | D10 |
11:20:00 | Vodrážková Kateřina | VPM7995 | 980333 | C | D35A |
11:20:00 | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | 995796 | C | H21A |
11:37:00 | Vodrážka Štěpán | VPM0802 | 2031365 | B | H12 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:06:00 | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 2096242 | C | H70 |
10:34:00 | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | 8962 | C | D55 |
11:14:00 | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | 2134279 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | 2021830 | A | D16 |
10:06:00 | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | 7210234 | B | D20 |
10:08:00 | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | 8680418 | C | D70 |
10:10:00 | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 8648547 | C | D21A |
10:16:00 | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | 2103280 | C | D50A |
10:22:00 | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | 8666868 | C | H70 |
10:28:00 | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 8045137 | C | H70 |
10:31:00 | Soukupová Michaela | VSP5850 | 2134274 | C | D60 |
10:35:00 | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | 8116699 | C | D60 |
10:43:00 | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | 2020710 | C | H50A |
10:45:00 | Arnoštová Kateřina | VSP7652 | 8226388 | C | D40A |
10:48:00 | Michálková Jiřina | VSP6151 | 51734 | C | D55 |
10:56:00 | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | 7210926 | C | H21C |
11:03:00 | Soukup Václav | VSP5600 | 232045 | C | H60B |
11:11:00 | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 8648561 | C | H21B |
11:26:00 | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | 410393 | C | H40B |
11:31:00 | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | 8028885 | C | H21B |
11:31:00 | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | 8028854 | B | H14 |
11:32:00 | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | 8667963 | C | D40B |
11:34:00 | Baldrian Tomáš | VSP0405 | 8660399 | B | H16 |
11:34:00 | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | 53572 | C | H55A |
11:34:00 | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | 2148103 | C | D45A |
11:46:00 | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | 8033206 | C | D40B |
11:51:00 | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 2102777 | C | D21E |
11:54:00 | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | 2021823 | C | D45A |
11:57:00 | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | 434596 | C | H45A |
11:59:00 | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | 2021829 | A | H14 |
12:03:00 | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | 1418767 | C | H21B |
12:04:00 | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | 682665 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:08:00 | Kosobudová Lenka | VTA7351 | 7208099 | C | D45B |
10:20:00 | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | 9101705 | C | D50A |
10:24:00 | Kosobudová Anna | VTA0551 | 7208086 | A | D16 |
10:25:00 | Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | 7208091 | A | D18 |
10:50:00 | Karbusová Kateřina | VTA0055 | 2116188 | B | D21B |
11:11:00 | Deim Karel | VTA7202 | 7210237 | C | H45A |
11:40:00 | Deim Michal | VTA0402 | 7210074 | B | H16 |
11:50:00 | Přílepková Radka | VTA0651 | 7210078 | B | D14 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 8226348 | C | H21C |
12:02:00 | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 8033289 | C | D35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | 8180189 | E | H21E |
10:12:00 | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | 8660409 | A | D16 |
10:26:00 | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | 8656722 | E | H21E |
10:30:00 | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | 8660450 | C | H21E |
10:30:00 | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | 1441628 | C | D21B |
10:34:00 | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 8660419 | C | H21E |
10:42:00 | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | 8651709 | E | H21E |
10:46:00 | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | 8660446 | C | D21A |
10:48:00 | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | 8660427 | C | H21E |
11:08:00 | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ZBM8282 | 7200319 | C | D35A |
11:27:00 | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | 2103682 | C | H35A |
11:41:00 | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | 8660421 | R | D21E |
11:42:00 | Polách David | ZBM8003 | 2144039 | C | H35B |
11:44:00 | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | 2103674 | B | D12 |
11:45:00 | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | 8660420 | E | D21E |
11:57:00 | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | 8660408 | C | D21E |
12:00:00 | Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | 8002099 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:08:00 | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 52427 | C | D50A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Knotková Viktorie | 0130003 | 232746 | HDR | |
10:00 | Nezveda David | 0430001 | 53191 | HDR | |
10:00 | Zýka Erik | 0270004 | 887921 | HDR | |
10:00 | ___ | 0 | HDR | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | HDR | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | HDR | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | HDR | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | HDR | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | HDR | ||
10:00 | Čermáková Radka | 0130004 | 2083420 | P | |
10:00 | Cichra Pavel | 0010001 | 2127555 | P | |
10:00 | Horáková Dana | 0230001 | 2000547 | P | |
10:00 | Podivínská Ivana | 0380001 | 2129182 | P | |
10:00 | Podivínský Tomáš | 0380002 | 8109331 | P | |
10:00 | Tran Ngoc Mai | 0210001 | 7203465 | P | |
10:00 | Urbanec Bruno | 0350002 | 53405 | P | |
10:00 | Urbanec Hugo | 0350003 | 886270 | P | |
10:00 | ___ | 0 | P | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | P | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | P | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | P | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | P | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | P | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | P | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | P | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | P | ||
10:00 | Hruška Antonín | 0290001 | 0 | TD | |
10:00 | Šťastný Pavel | 0440002 | 2148221 | TD | |
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TD | ||
10:00 | Bohuňková Veronika | 0320001 | 1459066 | TK | |
10:00 | Havlík Kilián | 0340006 | 446418 | TK | |
10:00 | Havlíková Viktorie | 0340005 | 51556 | TK | |
10:00 | Havlíková Miroslava | 0340004 | 2129182 | TK | |
10:00 | Hrubá Veronika | 0440001 | 2080907 | TK | |
10:00 | MALÁ Martina | 0200002 | 2148228 | TK | |
10:00 | Peteráčová Irene | 2080914 | TK | ||
10:00 | Rotková Gabriela | 0060001 | 2103673 | TK | |
10:00 | Trnková Katka | 0240001 | 2083422 | TK | |
10:00 | TUČNÝ Jan | 0200001 | 2131195 | TK | |
10:00 | Vyhnálková Milada | 0360001 | 49407 | TK | |
10:00 | Zuzana Ščehovičová | 0160002 | 305982 | TK | |
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:00 | ___ | 0 | TK | ||
10:05 | Křivda Ivan | 0120001 | 9200535 | H50A | |
10:05 | Vávra Petr | 0250003 | 7210810 | H65 | |
10:11 | Zýka Vít | 0270001 | 8116768 | H45B | |
10:19 | Conrad Helmut | 0370001 | 8501901 | H75 | |
10:19 | Zýka Prokop | 0270003 | 7209803 | H10 | |
10:24 | Seidl Silvia | 0390002 | 8100362 | D55 | |
10:26 | Honzáková Kateřina | 0070001 | 8648616 | D21B | |
10:28 | Paurová Lenka | 0030001 | 2060203 | D45B | |
10:30 | Vahalová Petra | 0420001 | 8515519 | D21A | |
10:40 | Pecoldová Pavlína | 0080001 | 8066680 | D21A | |
10:46 | Schwanitz Juergen | 0390001 | 8101020 | H70 | |
10:55 | Urbanec Vít | 0350001 | 2103767 | H50A | |
10:55 | Florian Michal | 0090001 | 7201772 | H50B | |
11:04 | Gajdoš Martin | 0160001 | 2039802 | H21C | |
11:14 | Vávrová Sára | 0250002 | 7210925 | D21C | |
11:14 | Hartmann Dirk | 0300001 | 8114116 | H55A | |
11:18 | Haskova Arina | 0260002 | 50815 | D21C | |
11:21 | Mašata Metoděj | 207870 | H21B | ||
11:22 | Zámečníková Jitka | 0050001 | 2103763 | D45A | |
11:28 | Roman Ščehovič | 0160003 | 406954 | H55A | |
11:32 | Křivdová Lenka | 0120002 | 8655490 | D45A | |
11:40 | Zýková Martina | 0270002 | 887905 | D40B | |
11:41 | Zámečník Pavel | 0050002 | 2801012 | H45A | |
11:42 | Hasek Jakub | 0260001 | 50812 | H40A | |
11:44 | Rudolf Tomáš | 0110002 | 2419966 | H35B | |
11:46 | Klíma Kamil | 0180001 | 8667960 | H35B | |
11:48 | Knotek Kamil | 0130001 | 49437 | H35B | |
11:48 | Lohová Monika | 0220001 | 2083421 | D40B | |
11:48 | Dvořáček Dan | 0080002 | 8629750 | H21A | |
11:54 | Vávrová Rút | 0250001 | 7001404 | D35B | |
11:56 | Košíková Jana | 0110001 | 8014554 | D35B | |
12:04 | Múčková Zuzana | 0130002 | 253102 | D35B |