Startovka závodu: Veřejný závod

Klubová startovka

Datum:
21.06.2020
Místo konání:
Praha 4, Braník
Pořadatel:
MKP - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov
SSP - SK Stopa Praha
Mapa:
100 let SK Gordic Praha Kačerov, 1:4000, e 2m
Ředitel závodu:
Koč Zdeněk - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Reichlová Jana - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Reichl Michal - R2
Kluby:
001     002     003     004     005     006     007     008     JBM     BZP     CEP     DKL     DKP     DLP     DOK     DOR     CHA     JEN     KAM     KNC     KPY     KRL     KYL     LBE     LOV     LPM     LTP     MFP     MKP     MOV     OKP     OLP     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PZR     RIC     ROU     ROZ     SCP     SJC     SJI     SLA     SLP     SMR     STE     TAP     TEH     TEP     TJP     TUR     UVP     VLI     VSP     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Bareš Petr 0010001 PT1 11:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886257 Glas Petr 0020001 H65 11:32:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8109367 Stěpanov Ilja 0030001 H45 13:26:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Kolesár Ondřej 0040002 H21A 13:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111819 Slama Derek 0050001 H65 11:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8149873 Štec Tomáš 0060001 H21A 13:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1424646 Nováková Alice 0070001 D35 12:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303913 Janoušek Vladimír 0080001 H55 12:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682624 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 H55 12:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45 13:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8627113 Černý Ondřej CEP7800 C H35 13:00:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121871 Komín Matyáš DKL0901 C H12 11:06:00
2080902 Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL0651 C D14 12:28:00
8667528 Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C D45 13:04:00
2080903 Kohout Václav DKL0101 B H21A 13:15:00
897353 Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C D45 13:19:00
2116190 Kohout Zdeněk DKL7200 C H45 13:20:00
8116714 Beneš Jan DKL6600 C H45 13:25:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8051800 Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C H75 11:44:00
8181015 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 C D21A 12:18:00
2120069 Svoboda Filip DKP0719 C H14 12:34:00
8030301 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B D21B 12:45:00
49865 Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 C D55 12:48:00
49892 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C D55 12:51:00
8080100 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C D55 12:54:00
8660454 Collis Mark DKP7703 C H35 12:57:00
8069069 Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 C H45 13:16:00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45 13:28:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2133918 Kantůrek Tomáš DLP0902 C H12 11:00:00
2133917 Novák Adam DLP0901 C H12 11:08:00
0 Vyskočil Vít DLP1006 C H10 11:27:00
515033 Strnad Jakub DLP0703 C H14 12:31:00
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C H45 13:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656618 Novák Daniel DOK8700 C H21A 13:14:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111602 Magazu Sophia DOR1152 C D10 11:05:00
2000603 Hruška Tomáš DOR1002 C H10 11:19:00
2125357 Gregor Kevin DOR1001 C H10 11:33:00
8033231 Magazu Annabelle DOR0657 C D14 12:24:00
8663147 Magazu Lukas DOR0805 B H14 12:30:00
2134307 Hruška Marek DOR0604 C H14 12:33:00
2104706 Dragoun Matěj DOR0603 C H14 12:35:00
2131194 Žižka Přemysl DOR0706 B H14 12:37:00
2115078 Magazu Radka DOR7853 C D35 12:42:00
2104694 Žižková Jaroslava DOR7754 C D35 12:44:00
236022 Foršt Jakub DOR7501 C H35 12:50:00
2134295 Hrušková Blanka DOR7555 C D45 13:03:00
2111608 Žižková Markéta DOR7352 C D45 13:08:00
2127585 Gregor Tahmina DOR7552 D45 13:14:00
2125349 Hruška Jan DOR7000 C H45 13:15:00
2125353 Gregor Radek DOR7404 C H45 13:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028878 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H45 13:18:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656556 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H21B 12:45:00
682096 Švarc Lukáš JEN9001 C H21B 12:49:00
8033291 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C D55 12:55:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116673 Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 C D12 11:02:00
8663163 Jíra Filip KAM0506 B H16 12:21:00
8005429 Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 B D14 12:21:00
8116775 Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 B D14 12:26:00
8648575 Hovorková Tereza KAM0154 B D21A 12:28:00
8033217 Žemlová Eva KAM7550 C D35 12:38:00
232268 Kudrnáčová Hana KAM6250 C D55 12:49:00
8090129 Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 C H35 12:58:00
8662741 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 C H21A 13:08:00
8052300 Pašek František KAM7600 C H21A 13:16:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
420404 Havlová Veronika KNC0950 C D12 11:12:00
8116754 Havlová Tereza KNC0750 B D14 12:25:00
224869 Havlová Eva KNC7851 C D35 12:45:00
420401 Havel Josef KNC7800 C H35 12:56:00
52255 Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C H35 12:59:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103786 Duda František KPY4600 C H65 11:28:00
8517329 Holešta Jakub KPY0502 B H16 12:15:00
515401 Svobodová Alžběta KPY0551 C D16 12:15:00
2060246 Kovandová Kamila KPY0550 C D16 12:17:00
8007190 Žebrák Adam KPY0505 B H16 12:20:00
8226325 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 A D21A 12:23:00
2091561 Bozděch Tobiáš KPY0504 B H16 12:24:00
7210815 Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C D21A 12:25:00
2060247 Valenta Martin KPY0507 C H16 12:26:00
301352 Dobešová Kateřina KPY8750 C D21B 12:42:00
2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D21B 12:44:00
53731 Vrubel Tomáš KPY8500 C H35 12:54:00
682670 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C D45 13:00:00
301394 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C D45 13:06:00
301391 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C H45 13:21:00
301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H45 13:23:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 B D12 11:08:00
9102145 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D14 12:22:00
2127645 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 B D14 12:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H21A 13:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H65 11:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232429 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C H45 13:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8003619 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C H21B 12:48:00
8149876 Weissar Samuel LPM0300 B H21B 12:51:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662293 Klein Martin LTP0404 B H16 12:17:00
8226439 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 B D21B 12:46:00
8662345 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C H45 13:27:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49639 Nedbalová Magdalena MFP1053 C D10 11:03:00
232648 Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 C D12 11:04:00
218782 Forst Albert MFP0901 C H12 11:10:00
8654889 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C D21A 12:20:00
2067234 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C D21A 12:29:00
1418752 Forst Libor MFP6301 C H55 13:04:00
2079501 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C D45 13:10:00
515200 Hric Jan MFP6300 C H45 13:14:00
8109414 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C H45 13:22:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9823 Rychlý Rudolf MKP4100 C H75 11:47:00
2113476 Paulino Jose MKP8600 C H21A 13:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670472 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B D14 12:27:00
436420 Pavlová Libuše MOV7451 C D45 13:20:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8200022 Smolková Alena OKP6452 C D55 12:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8185555 John Vladimír OLP5502 C H65 11:20:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033215 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 B D21B 12:40:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45 13:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55 12:50:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55 12:57:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2143361 Dvořáková Lucie PGP0956 C D12 11:00:00
2085003 Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 C D10 11:01:00
2131195 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 C H12 11:04:00
2084992 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 B D12 11:06:00
2125321 Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 C D12 11:10:00
52098 Samohýl Richard PGP2800 C H85 11:17:00
51698 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C D75 11:22:00
2073709 Kolský Alexander PGP5000 C H65 11:26:00
7207866 Benda Daniel PGP1100 C H10 11:31:00
2067222 Kubátová Milada PGP4750 C D65 11:37:00
2082714 Košárková Iva PGP8155 C D21A 12:15:00
0 Palla Marek PGP0507 C H16 12:16:00
2084972 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B H16 12:19:00
1450165 Král Quido PGP0410 C H16 12:22:00
8680605 Matějů Martina PGP8556 R D21A 12:22:00
2106747 Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B D14 12:23:00
0 Kocman Lukáš PGP0411 C H16 12:25:00
2143358 Dvořáková Veronika PGP0659 B D14 12:31:00
2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C D35 12:39:00
2108874 Kurz Matouš PGP8606 C H21B 12:50:00
682615 Dvořák Josef PGP8006 C H35 12:51:00
8116739 Komín David PGP7405 C H35 12:55:00
8670455 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55 12:55:00
7207615 Vereš Lukáš PGP8803 C H21A 13:00:00
8116705 Pasnichenko Viktor PGP6004 C H55 13:01:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D45 13:02:00
886298 Kabát Jan PGP6901 C H21A 13:05:00
8648607 Pelikán Lukáš PGP9810 C H21A 13:09:00
2148227 Dvořáková Ivana PGP7254 C D45 13:11:00
888639 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C H45 13:17:00
8656676 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21A 13:21:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 C D21A 12:17:00
8270982 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21A 13:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659407 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H55 13:00:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8226428 Prox Jan RIC1003 C H10 11:29:00
8109328 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 B D16 12:16:00
8226391 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 B D14 12:30:00
8226424 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C D45 13:05:00
2111745 Prox Jakub RIC7406 C H45 13:13:00
8004315 Koten Pavel RIC7200 C H45 13:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067203 Zábranský František ROU1102 C H10 11:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656678 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D45 13:09:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8632855 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65 11:24:00
52299 Novák Miloš SCP4600 C H65 11:34:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55 13:03:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D45 13:17:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8010800 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C D10 11:07:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75 11:50:00
8010200 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C D21A 12:27:00
8010100 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21A 13:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51768 Schling Jaromír SJI4643 H65 11:22:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067945 Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C H14 12:32:00
2056309 Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 C H21B 12:47:00
8648574 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H35 12:52:00
8033240 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C D45 13:07:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51550 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C D75 11:25:00
51354 Chumová Jana SLP7451 C D35 12:43:00
53555 Chloupková Jana SLP5951 C D55 12:53:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656720 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 C D21A 12:16:00
8656718 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 C H21B 12:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662317 Skoupý Jan STE9411 C H21A 13:02:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2120636 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C H12 11:02:00
2141927 Motyčka Michael TAP1003 C H10 11:25:00
1420233 Motyčka Filip TAP0704 C H14 12:36:00
2127583 Motyčková Zuzana TAP7753 C D35 12:36:00
2029220 Richterová Ilona TAP6953 C D45 13:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663158 Sládková Eva TEH5751 C D45 13:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D35 12:37:00
7210928 Vacíková Jana TEP7950 C D35 12:41:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8631577 Berglová Lucie TJP8250 C D35 12:40:00
53556 Jirásková Kateřina TJP8850 C D21B 12:41:00
53527 Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C D21B 12:43:00
53502 Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C H21B 12:52:00
7800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H45 13:12:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659420 Martanová Elin TUR0253 A D21A 12:19:00
8662713 Martanová Lea TUR0555 A D21A 12:24:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7917 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C D65 11:34:00
7998 Nováková Jiřina UVP4950 C D65 11:40:00
7915 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 C H16 12:18:00
7920 Bohatá Pavla UVP7450 C D45 13:13:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113390 Ježowicz Roman VLI8002 C H35 12:53:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21A 13:04:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670452 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C H10 11:21:00
8660399 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B H16 12:23:00
2102777 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C D21A 12:26:00
8660533 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 B D14 12:32:00
7210926 Šunda Marek VSP9200 C H21B 12:46:00
886277 Šváb Jan VSP5801 C H55 13:02:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116192 Gabriel Štěpán ZVO0803 C H12 11:12:00
2099503 Mikulová Zuzana ZVO7951 C D21A 12:21:00
8667515 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 A H14 12:38:00
515124 Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 C H55 12:56:00
2083418 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C D45 13:16:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Blahůtová Žofie D10 11:09
0 Blahůtová Alžběta D10 11:13
0 Blahůt Jan H10 11:35
0 Burger H10 11:39