Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
27.09.2020
Místo konání:
Konecchlumí
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Chlum - mohyla, 1:10000, e=5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Hanzl Tomáš - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Palas Jan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Beneš Jan - R3
Kluby:
HOS     ALB     BRU     CET     CST     CTB     DKP     DLP     DOB     HJL     HOR     CHC     CHT     JIL     JLI     KOR     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     PDY     PEN     PHK     SCP     SFM     SHK     SJC     SJI     SKV     SNA     SOB     SRK     STH     TJP     TYN     VAM     VIC     VLI     VRL     ZAM     Ostatní kluby
Nahrávám data...
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:32:00 Vrbatová Barbora HOS1051 2080950 D10C
11:06:00 Vrbata Alan HOS1201 2085611 H10N
12:22:00 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 331151 C D35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:36:00 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 8012039 C H21D
10:48:00 Roll Martin ALB8401 7206 C H21D
11:32:00 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 7213 C H21C
11:45:00 Vandělíková Marie ALB9050 8279 C D21D
12:00:00 Černý Petr ALB6000 7224 C H55D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Jansová Romana BRU7650 425504 C P
10:28:00 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 2032371 C H45D
11:24:00 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 425505 C D10N
11:36:00 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 2032384 C D45C
12:21:00 Rusin Jan BRU7601 2032383 C H35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Hájek Aleš CET1501 2060236 C HDR
10:00:00 Šafář Jan CET1402 320290 C HDR
10:07:00 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 2035730 C H20C
10:13:00 Čípa Jiří CET5002 2085582 C H65C
10:56:00 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 9722 C D45C
11:07:00 Šafář Jakub CET1103 9725 C H10C
11:22:00 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 9724 C D35D
11:37:00 Záveská Anna CET6450 331549 C D55D
11:46:00 Záveský Richard CET6301 232860 C H55C
11:50:00 Kovářová Anna CET7552 8663199 C D35C
12:13:00 Šafář Miroslav CET7001 232633 C H35D
12:17:00 Hájek Dominik CET0601 8660514 B H14C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:14:00 Málek Martin CST8902 1425376 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:07:00 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 8003608 C H35D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Štoková Sofie DKP0750 515403 C T
11:26:00 Štok Honzík DKP0900 336746 C H12D
11:29:00 Štoková Mariana DKP8158 9880 C D21D
12:10:00 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 8651714 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Kopecká Šárka Matesová DLP8350 0 C T
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:48:00 Stárek Jiří DOB5001 9818 C H65D
11:22:00 Janda Martin DOB8002 8662322 C H21C
12:04:00 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 9122436 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Bláhová Edita HJL1550 9145 C HDR
10:00:00 Červinková Michaela HJL1350 0 C HDR
10:00:00 Hamáková Zuzana HJL1050 2148107 C HDR
10:00:00 Makovský Jonáš HJL1400 2420049 C HDR
10:00:00 Makovská Lenka HJL8650 2420047 C P
10:22:00 Bláha Štěpán HJL1300 9103 C H10N
10:39:00 Hamáková Adéla HJL0851 2148138 C D12C
10:42:00 Červinka Dominik HJL1202 2126356 C H10N
11:15:00 Kaplanová Viktorie HJL0850 2148137 C D12C
11:49:00 Bláha Jan HJL8200 8226314 C H35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Kubínová Marcela HOR7550 2127893 C T
10:31:00 Čihák Matěj HOR1100 2111759 C H10C
10:41:00 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 2078472 C D45D
10:59:00 Karban Mikuláš HOR0301 2078473 C H18C
11:00:00 Loukota Josef HOR7100 2102559 C H45D
11:05:00 Bernard Mikuláš HOR0902 2059759 C H12C
11:09:00 Čihák Petr HOR6900 2113495 C H45C
11:11:00 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 8667965 B H12C
11:20:00 Kubín Jan HOR7400 2126355 C H45D
11:22:00 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 8670484 C H55C
11:24:00 Rücker Petr HOR6500 2035741 C H55D
11:25:00 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 8014569 C H12C
11:28:00 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 52892 C D45C
11:55:00 Čihák Jan HOR0601 8670737 B H14C
12:15:00 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 8013831 C D20C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Dvorský Michal CHC1401 9990101 C HDR
10:00:00 Šimek Jan CHC1301 2132930 C HDR
10:00:00 Dvorská Renata CHC8152 8656615 C P
10:20:00 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 9555 C H45D
10:25:00 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 2011854 C H65C
10:45:00 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 9560 B H18C
10:45:00 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 331708 C D45D
10:47:00 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 2134304 C H10C
10:53:00 Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 232920 C D14C
11:01:00 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 2053577 C D14C
11:04:00 Dvorská Veronika CHC1054 7502000 C D10C
11:05:00 Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 206485 B D14C
11:12:00 Jiroutová Marie CHC1051 232911 C D10N
11:12:00 Komárková Veronika CHC0955 2025366 C D12D
11:13:00 Jirout Milan CHC7604 9562 C H35D
11:16:00 Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 2025344 C H16C
11:18:00 Vích Ondřej CHC0801 232912 C H12D
11:21:00 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 9554 C H35D
11:24:00 Komárková Anna CHC0852 2053589 C D12D
11:33:00 Macháček Milan CHC7701 9545 C H35D
11:36:00 Macháčková Kateřina CHC0951 9544 C D12D
11:41:00 Komárek Josef CHC8001 232902 C H35D
11:50:00 Grundman Martin CHC5801 2060285 C H55C
11:59:00 Jirout Jan CHC0601 9569 C H14C
12:03:00 Šafr Jiří CHC7706 9564 C H35D
12:14:00 Nimshausová Hana CHC8151 2128439 C D35D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:52:00 Votruba Petr CHT7502 2148258 C H45D
10:52:00 Votruba Štěpán CHT0702 2148241 C H14D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Horák Vojtěch JIL1501 426351 C HDR
10:04:00 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 2060258 C D45C
10:05:00 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 2096128 C D45D
10:12:00 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 8670793 A D16C
10:12:00 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 9066 C H65D
10:20:00 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 2124766 B D16C
10:21:00 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 2127639 C D14C
10:21:00 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 9087 C H65C
10:23:00 Ducháček Vojtěch JIL1001 425528 C H10C
10:25:00 Horák Vít JIL0801 2144187 C H12C
10:26:00 Hauschwitz Roman JIL1102 425563 C H10N
10:27:00 Salabová Pavlína JIL0954 426308 C D12C
10:32:00 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 2096118 C H45D
10:33:00 Valenta Jakub JIL0902 426380 C H12C
10:36:00 Adámková Klára JIL0452 8680319 B D16C
10:36:00 Spilková Magdalena JIL1151 2122268 C D10C
10:38:00 Malý Antonín JIL0501 8680403 B H16C
10:41:00 Viková Vendula JIL8951 8889 C D21C
10:43:00 Nonner Hynek JIL0903 426343 C H12C
10:45:00 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 8516412 C H65C
10:46:00 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 8670751 A D16C
10:47:00 Malá Anežka JIL0751 8670769 B D14C
10:51:00 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 2124769 C H12C
10:53:00 Nonner Prokop JIL1101 253359 C H10C
10:54:00 Laštovková Zuzana JIL1051 2039176 C D10C
10:57:00 Jirouš Matouš JIL0805 425574 C H12C
10:57:00 Laštovková Jana JIL0853 2134347 C D12C
11:00:00 Salaba Dan JIL0404 8680328 B H16C
11:01:00 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 9074 C D45D
11:04:00 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 2096130 C D45C
11:05:00 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 9067 C H35D
11:05:00 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 2060259 C H45C
11:09:00 Spilka Petr JIL0803 2144174 C H12C
11:10:00 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 8226326 B H16C
11:15:00 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 2133886 B D14C
11:16:00 Kolmanová Anna JIL0953 426360 C D12D
11:20:00 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 8660463 A H21C
11:30:00 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 9089 C D55C
11:31:00 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 2127635 B D12C
11:32:00 Karel Miloš JIL6004 682091 C H55D
11:40:00 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 2096127 C D35C
11:41:00 Matěásko Dušan JIL7503 2116463 C H45C
11:42:00 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 8680308 A H21C
11:46:00 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 9093 C D55C
11:47:00 Votoček Michal JIL0601 2127658 B H14C
11:53:00 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 8662678 B H14C
11:54:00 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 2096111 C D55C
12:19:00 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 8670765 B H14C
12:22:00 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 2078456 B D18C
12:23:00 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 2127648 B H14C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Pešík Michal JLI7701 2120665 C T
11:35:00 Zaydlar Michal JLI7100 301631 C H35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Macháček Jakub KOR1600 9598 C HDR
10:00:00 Hladká Petra KOR7950 8660542 C P
10:00:00 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 2061846 C P
10:00:00 Müller Matěj KOR0302 2083389 C P
10:20:00 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 2087679 C H16C
10:29:00 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 2134281 C D45D
11:01:00 Bašová Ema KOR0850 2067990 C D12C
11:06:00 Langr Jakub KOR0401 2095937 B H16C
11:08:00 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 2126260 C H45D
11:11:00 Baše Petr KOR7701 2083356 C H35D
11:30:00 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 2112729 C D35D
11:44:00 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 2095967 C H45D
11:51:00 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 2095970 C H14C
12:00:00 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 2106724 C D35D
12:11:00 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 8109384 B H14C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:17:00 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 920653 C H45C
11:36:00 Brožková Květa KUO7451 887160 C D35D
11:58:00 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 8482088 C D55C
12:09:00 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 8670813 C H45C
12:11:00 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 8667525 A D20C
12:11:00 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 8667546 C H35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:07:00 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 2124780 B H12C
11:34:00 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 995872 C D35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 887920 C HDR
10:00:00 Fukátko Václav LPU1302 52178 C HDR
10:00:00 Hovorková Žofie LPU1752 2039122 C HDR
10:00:00 Hovorková Nikol LPU1353 7209796 C HDR
10:00:00 Maclová Adina LPU1880 9867 HDR
10:00:00 Zvěřina Radim LPU1501 7202878 C HDR
10:00:00 Kubík Dušan LPU2222 51128 P
10:00:00 Kubíková Irena LPU6956 1080493 C P
10:00:00 Malá Marie LPU4753 301172 C P
10:00:00 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 2035734 C D45C
10:00:00 Šípková Petra LPU8058 2049514 C P
10:04:00 Tučková Anna LPU0455 9310 C D16C
10:08:00 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 9334 C H65D
10:13:00 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 8109302 B D21C
10:14:00 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 8663154 A H16C
10:15:00 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 2122259 C H12C
10:16:00 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 2049521 C H45D
10:16:00 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 8230369 C D45C
10:18:00 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 8109313 B D16C
10:18:00 Hostinská Barbora LPU1162 2049512 C D10C
10:19:00 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 8116716 B D14C
10:20:00 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 8656533 C H65D
10:21:00 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 8651740 R D21C
10:21:00 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 2049524 C D45D
10:22:00 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 2124759 C D16C
10:23:00 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 2045220 C D14C
10:24:00 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 9201841 C D10N
10:26:00 Haas Filip LPU0401 8656543 A H16C
10:26:00 Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 52171 C D10C
10:30:00 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 2075642 C D10C
10:32:00 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 9258 C H65D
10:32:00 Horáková Anna Marie LPU1256 7001406 C D10N
10:33:00 Jansová Doubravka LPU9750 2070818 C D21C
10:34:00 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 436951 C D10C
10:35:00 Haasová Klára LPU0655 8663174 B D14C
10:35:00 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 8663155 B H12C
10:35:00 Macek Dan LPU1104 8109424 C H10C
10:36:00 Vališ Jan LPU7104 8667967 C H45D
10:37:00 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 8656516 C H65C
10:38:00 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 8109335 C D10C
10:39:00 Držka Filip LPU0901 416258 C H12C
10:40:00 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 2025374 C D16C
10:40:00 Macl Jan LPU9102 7209785 C H21D
10:40:00 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1356 2070814 C D10N
10:41:00 Juška Jiří LPU0304 2045238 C H18C
10:44:00 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 9255 C H65D
10:44:00 Macháčková Eliška LPU1153 2090838 C D10C
10:45:00 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 8109408 C H10C
10:47:00 Vališ Jan LPU0210 8109304 B H18C
10:49:00 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 8109417 C H10C
10:50:00 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 8662351 C D10C
10:51:00 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 8109315 B D14C
10:52:00 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 8660598 C D45C
10:53:00 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 8663186 A H18C
10:55:00 Goláň František LPU0803 8663151 B H12C
10:56:00 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 2079499 C H21D
10:57:00 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 8656535 A H18C
10:59:00 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 2082906 C H10C
11:00:00 Jánek Ladislav LPU6103 7200905 C H55D
11:01:00 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 8654896 B H18C
11:03:00 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 8109402 C H12C
11:05:00 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 8663165 B H18C
11:05:00 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 8109392 C D12C
11:06:00 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 8663131 C D10C
11:08:00 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 8109312 B H16C
11:08:00 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 436429 C D65C
11:09:00 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 9201683 C H35D
11:11:00 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 8109305 B H18C
11:12:00 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 9327 C H55D
11:13:00 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 8109317 B D14C
11:14:00 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 9820 C H12D
11:14:00 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 2049547 C H16C
11:17:00 Kadaně Miroslav LPU7817 8014567 C H35D
11:19:00 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 8663190 B D14C
11:20:00 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 8003599 C H55D
11:20:00 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 515126 C D10N
11:21:00 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 2103243 C D12C
11:24:00 Munzar Martin LPU7313 2104618 C H45D
11:28:00 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 2108891 C D35D
11:28:00 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 8656603 R H21C
11:29:00 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 8109320 B D14C
11:29:00 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 8516912 C H45C
11:32:00 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 2096144 C D45C
11:33:00 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 8109319 B H14C
11:34:00 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 2116196 C H55C
11:34:00 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 8670795 B D18C
11:34:00 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 2125366 C D55C
11:36:00 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 2075604 C H55D
11:37:00 Věříš Jan LPU7103 682602 C H45C
11:40:00 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 8014564 C H45D
11:40:00 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 8013926 C D35D
11:43:00 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 7210209 C H14C
11:43:00 Málek Josef LPU3901 416268 C H75C
11:43:00 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 8000246 C H35C
11:44:00 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 8033225 C D35C
11:45:00 Czagan Jan LPU7106 8226345 C H45C
11:45:00 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 2049548 C H35D
11:48:00 Procházka Radek LPU6504 2060272 C H55D
11:49:00 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 2102530 C H14C
11:49:00 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 9338 C H35D
11:52:00 Haas Karel LPU7304 8014526 C H21C
11:53:00 Fencl Petr LPU6901 9230 C H45C
11:54:00 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 2118499 C D35D
11:55:00 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 8636191 C H35C
11:56:00 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 8013872 C D35C
11:56:00 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 8518324 C H21C
11:57:00 Goláň Oldřich LPU7417 7210917 C H35D
11:58:00 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 8656514 B D18C
11:59:00 Zitka Adam LPU8402 8663196 C H35C
12:01:00 Macek Pavel LPU7517 8003594 C H35D
12:02:00 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 2108909 C H55C
12:02:00 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 8014508 C D55C
12:05:00 Belej Jiří LPU7421 2045236 C H45C
12:08:00 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 7207852 C H55D
12:08:00 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 8221295 C H21C
12:10:00 Farář Václav LPU5201 8663180 C H55C
12:10:00 Pušová Bára LPU0357 8013925 A D18C
12:10:00 Zitková Radka LPU7958 8663169 C D35D
12:13:00 Kubíková Adéla LPU0761 2127660 C D14D
12:14:00 Haasová Renata LPU7960 8014506 C D35C
12:17:00 Hovorka Jan LPU7907 9337 C H35C
12:18:00 Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 9312 C H55C
12:18:00 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 8109308 B D18C
12:22:00 Vörösová Markéta LPU7868 9271 C D35D
12:23:00 Václavek Jan LPU7816 2025376 C H35C
12:26:00 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 8656504 B D18C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Hrůzová Martina LTU7751 2057583 C P
10:08:00 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 2057594 C D45C
10:10:00 Potůček Oto LTU0501 2057586 C H16C
10:16:00 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 8662734 C H16C
10:20:00 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 2085652 C D45C
10:21:00 Kotyk Šimon LTU0802 2085654 C H12C
10:22:00 Čapková Kateřina LTU1050 2143349 C D10C
10:25:00 Brož Jiří LTU1101 2108872 C H10C
10:27:00 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 2103286 C H12C
10:30:00 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 8662731 B D16C
10:30:00 Kerhát David LTU0403 2141913 C H16C
10:31:00 Potůčková Emílie LTU0752 2057582 C D14C
10:31:00 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 2057580 C H12C
10:32:00 Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 206478 C D45C
10:34:00 Kotyk Vojtěch LTU0502 2057585 C H16C
10:40:00 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 9778 C H65D
10:42:00 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 8662730 B D16C
10:48:00 Licková Dana LTU7350 2057595 C D45C
10:49:00 Škodová Šárka LTU8951 410778 C D21C
10:52:00 Jirásek Josef LTU4600 7202875 C H65D
10:59:00 Závodná Zuzana LTU0750 426320 C D14C
11:00:00 Vaňátková Thea LTU1150 2144168 C D10C
11:01:00 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 8028803 C H12C
11:09:00 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 8662708 B H18C
11:11:00 Kvášovská Ludmila LTU0753 8680392 C D14C
11:13:00 Čapek Karel LTU0801 2143370 B H12C
11:13:00 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 8648549 B H18C
11:16:00 Rozsívalová Kateřina LTU1051 2144151 C D10N
11:17:00 Škodová Eliška LTU9250 681889 C D21D
11:20:00 Lazák Jan LTU0500 8662729 C H16C
11:25:00 Vaňátko Jakub LTU8100 2001938 C H35D
11:25:00 Bendák Petr LTU6500 8662683 C H45C
11:31:00 Kotyk Pavel LTU7901 2001909 C H35D
11:33:00 Lazák Jan LTU6900 8662675 C H45C
11:38:00 Kotyková Libuše LTU7854 2108882 D35D
11:39:00 Hrůza Ondřej LTU0703 2001920 C H14C
11:46:00 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 8662680 B H21C
11:50:00 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 2057592 C D35D
11:51:00 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 8680297 C H35D
12:01:00 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 8662709 B H14C
12:04:00 Čapková Eva LTU7852 9201756 C D35C
12:04:00 Brožová Jana LTU8250 2085618 C D35D
12:05:00 Brož Michal LTU8000 2057588 C H35D
12:09:00 Čapek Karel LTU7803 2001930 C H35D
12:10:00 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 8662725 C D35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:05:00 Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 8116676 C D21C
10:21:00 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 2122275 C H10C
10:22:00 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 8680412 B H16C
10:42:00 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 2122280 B H16C
10:46:00 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 8680282 B H16C
10:50:00 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 2122282 B H16C
10:53:00 Novák Karel NPA5001 2060215 C H65C
10:53:00 Machová Iveta NPA6851 7207884 C D45D
10:56:00 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 8109325 B H16C
11:00:00 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 2060217 C D65C
11:08:00 Antoš Filip NPA8001 7210092 C H21C
11:12:00 Nováková Jana NPA5552 2060214 C D65C
11:19:00 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 2122281 B H12C
11:27:00 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 2085640 B H12C
11:58:00 Prášil Jan NPA5601 7208214 C H55C
11:59:00 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 8013845 B D20C
12:03:00 Bartoň Zdeněk NPA8301 2073743 C H35C
12:06:00 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 2059741 C H55C
12:06:00 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 2078500 C D35D
12:14:00 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 2122273 C D18C
12:16:00 Novák Jiří NPA7502 682098 C H21C
12:17:00 Plecháčová Marie NPA0652 2122274 C D14D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Dudek Daniel PDY0502 2148237 C H16C
10:01:00 Dudková Lada PDY7250 2148254 C D45D
10:43:00 Dudek Jan PDY0200 2148193 C H18C
10:49:00 Nováková Martina PDY7350 2102798 C D45D
11:01:00 Dudek Jan PDY7200 2148215 C H45C
11:25:00 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 8660526 C D21D
12:19:00 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 8033215 B D20C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:29:00 Erbert Ladislav PEN7700 8516415 C H35D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 8007192 C D16C
10:00:00 Čapek Samuel PHK1600 53164 C HDR
10:00:00 Málková Dominika PHK1350 2070847 C HDR
10:00:00 Melicharová Nina PHK1451 224919 C HDR
10:00:00 Tihonová Magdalena PHK1450 9088 C HDR
10:00:00 Vítek Michal PHK1402 9797 C HDR
10:00:00 Chrtek Tomáš PHK0804 2112758 C P
10:00:00 Pozdílková Alena PHK8053 9351 C P
10:00:00 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 2067340 C P
10:00:00 Kopecký Martin PHK8001 2058528 C T
10:00:00 Matušincová Lucie PHK8152 52185 C T
10:01:00 Hepnerová Martina PHK8150 8656708 C D21C
10:08:00 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 995884 C H45D
10:08:00 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 2035744 A D16C
10:08:00 Čermák Martin PHK0502 8226370 B H16C
10:09:00 Balcarová Jana PHK8852 9355 C D21C
10:12:00 Azebová Martina PHK6757 49890 C D45C
10:13:00 Procházka Ondřej PHK0902 2039190 C H12C
10:16:00 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 2103273 B D16C
10:17:00 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 2080919 C D45D
10:19:00 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 8226302 B H12C
10:19:00 Kopecký Matěj PHK1001 2088716 C H10C
10:20:00 Hrušová Lucie PHK1050 416203 C D10C
10:24:00 Čapková Anna PHK0451 8667978 B D16C
10:25:00 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 2144189 C D21C
10:25:00 Rutová Renata PHK0959 2148204 C D12C
10:28:00 Besedová Magdaléna PHK1252 232884 C D10N
10:31:00 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 7209356 C D12C
10:33:00 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 8518314 B D14C
10:33:00 Justová Jana PHK6153 207818 C D45D
10:38:00 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 2102541 C D16C
10:39:00 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 2104607 B D14C
10:40:00 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 2025375 C H45D
10:41:00 Seligrová Pavlína PHK0957 2141908 C D12C
10:41:00 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 2059756 C H10C
10:44:00 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 7210231 B D16C
10:44:00 Novotná Anna PHK1352 886826 C D10N
10:45:00 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 2103293 C H12C
10:46:00 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 1410002 C D10C
10:47:00 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 9665 B D12C
10:49:00 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 8660553 A D14C
10:49:00 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 9453 C H65C
10:50:00 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 2060234 C D16C
10:52:00 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 7207613 C H21D
10:52:00 Kopecká Eliška PHK1250 2143333 C D10N
10:56:00 Háp Petr PHK7201 9367 C H45D
10:57:00 Chrtek Jan PHK1100 2126302 C H10C
10:58:00 Málek David PHK0504 8000239 C H16C
10:58:00 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 8007193 C D10C
11:01:00 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 8656702 C H10C
11:02:00 Horáková Eliška PHK1152 2099496 C D10C
11:03:00 Málková Michaela PHK0853 8004344 B D12C
11:04:00 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 2126381 C H45D
11:06:00 Veselý Jiří PHK8700 1602626 C H21C
11:08:00 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 219239 C D45C
11:08:00 Pozdílková Kateřina PHK1251 2122267 C D10N
11:09:00 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 2035704 B D12C
11:10:00 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 7209658 C D10C
11:13:00 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 8003654 C D12C
11:14:00 Tihon Michal PHK7905 8226369 C H21C
11:15:00 Jelínek František PHK0900 2113356 B H12C
11:15:00 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 2053586 C H35D
11:16:00 Souček Pavel PHK5503 7202881 C H55D
11:16:00 Kosová Michaela PHK6752 8660597 C D45C
11:17:00 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 8033203 B D14C
11:17:00 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 2113479 B D12C
11:18:00 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 2078476 C H16C
11:21:00 Bartošová Mirka PHK9151 49696 C D21D
11:21:00 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 2058529 C H45C
11:22:00 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 2133882 C H16C
11:23:00 Novotný Vít PHK0901 2060279 C H12C
11:25:00 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 8515512 B D14C
11:30:00 Čermák Libor PHK5600 2088189 C H55C
11:31:00 Vykysalý František PHK3002 9455 C H75C
11:32:00 Příkazská Petra PHK7651 2102589 C D35D
11:35:00 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 2091536 C H35D
11:36:00 Justa Pavel PHK8701 7203469 C H21C
11:38:00 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 2059745 C H55C
11:39:00 Novotný Petr PHK3802 9422 C H75C
11:39:00 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 51102 C H35D
11:42:00 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 8656724 C D35C
11:44:00 Balcar Aleš PHK5703 9354 C H55D
11:44:00 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 2073717 C D35D
11:44:00 Losman Petr PHK7901 8656658 C H21C
11:44:00 Melicharová Zdeňka PHK7551 8028877 C D45C
11:47:00 Weber Petr PHK3901 9460 C H75C
11:47:00 Kvapil Ondřej PHK7804 8663194 C H35D
11:50:00 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 2087682 B D18C
11:50:00 Vítek Petr PHK7601 8007174 C H21C
11:50:00 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 8648580 C D55C
11:52:00 Melichar Igor PHK6504 8028839 C H55D
11:52:00 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 9494 C D35C
11:54:00 Mašata Roman PHK7107 207870 C H21C
11:55:00 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 2113082 C H35D
11:57:00 Horák Filip PHK0701 2088727 B H14C
11:58:00 Besedová Petra PHK7654 1417264 C D35C
11:58:00 Kvapilová Zuzana PHK7853 7300083 C D35D
11:58:00 Novotný Radek PHK7402 8656595 C H21C
11:59:00 Matoušek Josef PHK7900 2143399 C H35D
12:02:00 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 2126400 C D35D
12:08:00 Sýkorová Zuzana PHK7950 224879 C D35C
12:09:00 Seligr Lukáš PHK0709 2141894 B H14C
12:09:00 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 2088213 C H35C
12:11:00 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 9352 C H35D
12:12:00 Novotná Martina PHK8255 416264 C D35C
12:15:00 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 9387 B H14C
12:18:00 Hrušová Dagmar PHK8050 232255 C D35D
12:20:00 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 362000 C D35C
12:22:00 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 8660393 C H55C
12:24:00 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 9408 C D35C
12:24:00 Čapková Petra PHK7850 2053587 C D35D
12:25:00 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 336717 C H35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:09:00 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 8028840 C H65C
10:36:00 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 8014467 C H65D
11:57:00 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 8666866 C H45C
12:14:00 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 8676001 C H55C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:53:00 Sebera Josef SFM8301 49442 C H35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Bezvodová Elen SHK1352 0 C HDR
10:00:00 Čížek Antonín SHK1105 1428930 C HDR
10:00:00 Dytrych Josef SHK9999 0 HDR
10:00:00 Hepner Martin SHK1500 9133 C HDR
10:00:00 Jedlička Michal SHK1600 7208202 C HDR
10:00:00 Košťálová Gabriela SHK1353 2143378 C HDR
10:00:00 Lukešová Hana SHK1351 2144088 C HDR
10:00:00 Rozdolská Adéla SHK9998 2111607 HDR
10:00:00 Šlambora Vít SHK1101 0 C HDR
10:00:00 Šumpík Filip SHK1109 2144069 C HDR
10:00:00 Toužil Jan SHK1300 0 C HDR
10:00:00 Bohdanecká Barbora SHK7950 8003669 C P
10:00:00 Fialová Radmila SHK7653 0 C P
10:00:00 Jakubská Naděžda SHK7652 2122264 C P
10:00:00 Zástava Marek SHK0908 2111664 C P
10:06:00 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 2082901 B H16C
10:11:00 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 2129228 C H12C
10:11:00 Porkert Jan SHK0100 8663181 B H20C
10:17:00 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 2113079 B H12C
10:17:00 Justová Eliška SHK9351 8662297 C D21C
10:24:00 Filip Aleš SHK5501 9192 C H65D
10:27:00 Košťál Antonín SHK1004 2148060 C H10C
10:28:00 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 8033235 C D16C
10:29:00 Košková Martina SHK0652 2091529 A D14C
10:29:00 Jedličková Veronika SHK0850 4145 C D12C
10:36:00 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 8670470 B H16C
10:37:00 Šumpíková Barbora SHK0759 8014439 C D14C
10:37:00 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 2113060 C H12C
10:37:00 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 8656672 R D21C
10:37:00 Lukeš Josef SHK1005 2141922 C H10C
10:41:00 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 2113080 C H12C
10:43:00 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 2144078 C D12C
10:44:00 Podolský Petr SHK0507 2144115 C H16C
10:45:00 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 8414128 B D14C
10:47:00 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 2134345 C H12C
10:48:00 Košek Martin SHK7301 2080836 C H45D
10:48:00 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 1398689 C D10C
10:48:00 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 2120991 C D10N
10:50:00 Fiala Matyáš SHK1102 2059736 C H10N
10:51:00 Čížková Alena SHK0851 1428939 C D12C
10:51:00 Pouchlý Matěj SHK1009 420437 C H10C
10:53:00 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 2039815 C H12C
10:54:00 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 2121005 C H16C
10:55:00 Solařová Linda SHK0758 8109378 C D14C
10:55:00 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 2102542 C H10C
10:56:00 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 2111814 C D10N
11:00:00 Netuková Hana SHK7052 219217 C D45C
11:02:00 Bohdanecký František SHK1104 8003635 C H10N
11:02:00 Novák Marek SHK0505 2134322 C H16C
11:03:00 Chlupáčová Anežka SHK0760 52799 B D14C
11:04:00 Dytrychová Lucie SHK1055 2111663 C D10N
11:07:00 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 8660536 B D14C
11:08:00 Divecký Josef SHK6102 9120 C H55D
11:16:00 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 9193 C H21C
11:16:00 Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451 9108 C D65C
11:19:00 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 2126271 C D12C
11:20:00 Bohdanecká Antonie SHK0960 8014570 C D12D
11:21:00 Jakubský David SHK0905 2121002 C H12C
11:23:00 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 2134362 C D12C
11:24:00 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 2070825 C D35D
11:24:00 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 2017663 C D45C
11:30:00 Hepner David SHK7601 8655416 C H21C
11:33:00 Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 9161 C D21D
11:34:00 Slavíková Jana SHK7352 420436 C D35D
11:34:00 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 8662339 C H21C
11:38:00 Raková Petra SHK0251 2049526 B D18C
11:40:00 Panáčková Alžběta SHK0859 7003118 C D12D
11:41:00 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 2144092 B H14C
11:42:00 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 219201 C D55C
11:45:00 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 2122253 C H14C
11:46:00 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 9165 C D35C
11:47:00 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 2122247 C H35C
11:48:00 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 8000235 C H21C
11:49:00 Kohout Josef SHK6902 2017669 C H45C
11:49:00 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 9111 C D55D
11:54:00 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 8670804 C H55C
11:54:00 Čečková Martina SHK7753 8660534 C D35C
12:00:00 Hájek Jakub SHK9802 232493 C H21C
12:01:00 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 7200597 C H45C
12:02:00 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 8670496 B D18C
12:05:00 Panáček Aleš SHK7604 7210098 C H35C
12:06:00 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 2102550 C D35C
12:12:00 Jedlička Michal SHK7309 7208023 C H21C
12:13:00 Netuka Jan SHK7001 9126 C H45C
12:13:00 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 8109416 C H35C
12:16:00 Suchá Eva SHK7851 8656671 C D35C
12:19:00 Toužil Karel SHK7602 9134 C H35C
12:23:00 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 8033223 B D20C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Palas Tomáš SJC1501 500267 C HDR
10:00:00 Podlipná Klára SJC1451 2080944 C HDR
10:17:00 Malínská Nela SJC0650 2102084 B D14C
10:23:00 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 8071009 C D12C
10:27:00 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 8101007 B D14C
10:29:00 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 8654389 C H12C
10:29:00 Vošvrda Václav SJC1203 4743 C H10C
10:33:00 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 2082905 C H10C
10:34:00 Kopecký Mikuláš SJC1204 2080844 C H10N
10:39:00 Hanousek Jan SJC1005 4275 C H10C
10:58:00 Vejvoda Martin SJC1102 0 C H10N
10:59:00 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 2103299 C H12C
11:05:00 Havelka Pepča SJC1000 8400025 C H10C
11:08:00 Hanousková Michaela SJC1351 2115012 D10C
11:27:00 Vyziblová Viktorie SJC0853 8226352 C D12C
11:31:00 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 8051111 B H14C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:18:00 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 52360 C H55C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Dítko Jan SKV7301 682634 C T
10:00:00 Dítková Jitka SKV7752 682676 C T
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:04:00 Doucha Martin SNA0501 9636 B H16C
10:09:00 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 9606 C D45D
10:23:00 Renský Matěj SNA0903 2148119 C H12C
10:29:00 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 9633 C H65C
10:37:00 Renská Adéla SNA0951 2148124 C D12C
11:04:00 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 232953 C H55D
11:07:00 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 2113064 C H18C
11:17:00 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 9616 B H12C
11:25:00 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 405984 C D12C
11:28:00 Hynek Petr SNA6302 1459067 C H55D
11:40:00 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 9629 C H55D
11:40:00 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 8655470 C H21C
11:41:00 Vondráčková Zdeňka SNA6251 9608 C D55D
12:00:00 Renská Lenka SNA8053 2148070 C D35C
12:04:00 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 416261 C H55D
12:06:00 Langrová Eva SNA5351 9612 C D55C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 2419963 C T
11:57:00 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 1396839 C H35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 9539 C P
10:00:00 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 2027245 C P
10:00:00 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 301116 C P
10:00:00 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 9799 C T
10:02:00 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 2025350 A D16C
10:02:00 Zounar Adam SRK0507 2080847 C H16C
10:05:00 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 9533 C H65C
10:06:00 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 9201626 A D16C
10:12:00 Morávek Martin SRK0503 7207356 B H16C
10:14:00 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 2027214 B D16C
10:26:00 Výchová Veronika SRK0557 8014445 B D16C
10:28:00 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 2027229 A H16C
10:28:00 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 2027219 C D10C
10:34:00 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 2027231 C D16C
10:37:00 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 9801 C D45D
10:38:00 Klabzuba Jan SRK1207 2027216 C H10N
10:40:00 Stavrinou David SRK0506 2027238 B H16C
10:43:00 Jičínský Antonín SRK1101 2134346 C H10C
10:49:00 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 2420026 B H12C
10:57:00 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 9523 B D14C
11:11:00 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 2091531 B D12C
11:12:00 Sedláček David SRK0508 2106740 C H16C
11:13:00 Locker Martin SRK7001 301158 C H45C
11:20:00 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 2096120 C D45C
11:21:00 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 2027235 C D14C
11:33:00 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 2091518 C D55D
11:35:00 Seidl Karel SRK4301 9474 C H75C
11:38:00 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 7204991 C D35C
11:41:00 Filip Libor SRK7101 2080850 C H35C
11:45:00 Peremská Dana SRK6351 9535 C D55D
12:03:00 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 2025360 C H14C
12:06:00 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 7204489 C H21C
12:07:00 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 2091551 B H14C
12:07:00 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 2091516 B D20C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Puš Roman STH7501 8670476 C H45D
10:00:00 Fischer Pavel STH1302 0 C HDR
10:00:00 Haken Václav STH1651 0 HDR
10:00:00 Hakenová Kateřina STH1451 8888 C HDR
10:19:00 Dostál Jakub STH0106 8670450 B H20C
10:36:00 Nováková Věra STH1055 2008988 C D10N
10:40:00 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 410775 C D45C
10:52:00 Hakenová Petra STH1251 2008984 C D10C
10:56:00 Valentová Adriana STH1057 2008992 C D10C
10:57:00 Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 416278 C D21C
11:00:00 Fischerová Tereza STH1152 2144185 C D10N
11:03:00 Procinger Jakub STH0302 8004345 B H18C
11:07:00 Pochop Václav STH0902 2124782 C H12C
11:09:00 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 2008994 B D14C
11:23:00 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 9043 B D14C
11:29:00 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 8033224 B D12C
11:35:00 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 8680286 B H14C
11:41:00 Vejrová Iva STH8852 8656522 C D21D
11:48:00 Gallová Helena STH7750 2008993 C D35D
11:54:00 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 7207502 B D18C
11:56:00 Linková Eva STH7753 7204987 C D35D
12:02:00 Paleček Ondřej STH0105 8656505 A H21C
12:03:00 Gallová Veronika STH0053 2035745 B D20C
12:05:00 Pochop Petr STH0701 2035746 C H14C
12:17:00 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 8670473 C H45C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:02:00 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 301536 C D35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 9747 C HDR
10:00:00 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 9746 C HDR
10:24:00 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 7209364 C D45C
11:19:00 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 7210242 C H35D
11:26:00 Vlček Josef TYN5602 995828 C H55C
11:27:00 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 9852 C H35D
11:37:00 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 2111719 C H35D
11:43:00 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 682669 C H35D
12:07:00 Műller Kamil TYN7500 8516254 C H35D
12:08:00 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 2111703 C D35D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Klapal Tomáš VAM1600 0 C HDR
10:35:00 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 1700083 C D12C
11:18:00 Klapal Michal VAM8802 9670 C H21C
11:23:00 Drhlík Petr VAM8301 2134332 C H35D
11:36:00 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 2053570 C D35C
11:38:00 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 1416361 C D55C
11:40:00 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 7210243 C D45C
11:42:00 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 2126289 C H55C
11:46:00 Drhlíková Markéta VAM8250 9518 C D35D
11:56:00 Rykala Karel VAM6401 9671 C H55D
12:01:00 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 8261111 C H35C
12:07:00 Netopil Libor VAM7401 8061483 C H35C
12:20:00 Kodytková Iva VAM7751 9677 C D35D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:48:00 Fukátková Miroslava VIC7658 8303001 C D35C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:33:00 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 9201066 C H65C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 206476 C HDR
10:00:00 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 331655 C HDR
10:00:00 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 8977 C P
10:01:00 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 2096237 C H65C
10:04:00 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 2075627 C H45D
10:09:00 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 438036 C H12C
10:10:00 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 1400428 C D16C
10:12:00 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 7206528 C H45D
10:13:00 Hančová Alice VRL7052 206480 C D45D
10:15:00 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 425565 C H20C
10:17:00 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 2096242 C H65C
10:24:00 Buchar Marcel VRL7408 0 C H45D
10:25:00 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 2082910 C D45D
10:28:00 Smith Lucie VRL7353 2096241 C D45C
10:32:00 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 8656604 B H16C
10:33:00 Dvořáková Johanka VRL0853 0 C D12C
10:41:00 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 9001 C H65C
10:42:00 Jodasová Eliška VRL 0 D10C
10:43:00 Brdlíková Eliška VRL0753 2120624 C D14C
10:45:00 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 2096243 B D12C
10:49:00 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 8014548 C D12C
10:55:00 Movchanskaya Sofia VRL0958 0 C D12C
10:59:00 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 8226375 B D12C
11:03:00 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 9000 C H10C
11:07:00 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 8033283 B D12C
11:10:00 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 2085616 C H21C
11:12:00 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 886273 C D45C
11:14:00 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 995887 C H55C
11:22:00 John Martin VRL0902 0 C H12D
11:24:00 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 2032144 C H16C
11:26:00 Hančová Hana VRL5652 8980 C D55C
11:27:00 Hájková Marie VRL0651 2092425 C D14C
11:28:00 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 438038 C H45D
11:32:00 Bucharová Marie VRL0954 9005 C D12D
11:36:00 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 2078480 C H45D
11:37:00 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 2017664 C H35C
11:38:00 Procinger Jan VRL0102 8028873 B H21C
11:52:00 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 2096239 C D35D
12:05:00 Martínková Viola VRL0754 0 C D14D
12:06:00 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 8226362 B D18C
12:10:00 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 8954 C D55C
12:13:00 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 8116669 A H14C
12:18:00 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 2060275 C D35C
12:20:00 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 7702000 C H21C
12:21:00 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 8991 C H14C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:16:00 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 9039 C H65D
10:18:00 Pulc Ondřej ZAM0505 2096135 B H16C
10:24:00 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 2075624 C H16C
10:28:00 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 9038 C H65D
10:44:00 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 1421292 C H45D
10:48:00 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 416295 C D16C
10:51:00 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 9040 C H18C
10:53:00 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 1400431 C D21C
10:55:00 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 8629818 B H18C
10:56:00 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 2102873 C H14D
11:01:00 Goňová Nikola ZAM9752 436955 C D21C
11:04:00 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 2102818 C H16C
11:04:00 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 9033 C D65C
11:12:00 Vrba Josef ZAM6802 9591 C H45D
11:26:00 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 8033289 C D35D
11:28:00 Julišová Kateřina ZAM0851 426310 C D12D
11:37:00 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 8014543 B H14C
11:39:00 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 8226348 C H35C
11:42:00 Burešová Karolína ZAM0352 9284 C D18C
11:42:00 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 8003646 C D35D
11:44:00 Němcová Kateřina ZAM0852 2058527 C D12D
12:09:00 Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM0751 2075607 B D14D

Ostatní kluby

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Klub Kategorie
10:00 Věříšová Lucie 0010002 2075646 Věříšovi P
12:16 Věříšová Lenka 0010001 2129221 Věříšovi D35D
12:21 Bílková Karolína 0020001 0 Vojice D14D
10:00 Košťál Pavel 0030001 2017683 Dlouhé Dvory T
12:15 Albrecht David 0040001 8116731 HO Skol H35C
10:00 Procházka Martin 0050001 1150698 Tatrmani T
10:44 Záveský Jan 0060001 361922 Česká Třebová H21D
11:26 Funda Jan 0070001 9843 Neregistrovaný H21C
10:00 Horák Pavel 0080001 2088722 PH P
10:30 Pavel Jakubský 0090003 2120625 Jakubsky H10N
10:54 Filip Jakubský 0090004 2120646 Jakubsky H10N
11:51 Jakubský Ondřej 0090001 7701 Jakubsky H35C
12:26 Jitka Jakubská 0090002 2124803 Jakubsky D35D
10:46 Řehák Jan 0100001 9916 SJC H10N
10:00 Hanousek Václav 0110001 8482063 Jičín 002 P
10:00 Hanousková Radka 0110002 0 Jičín 002 P
10:00 Tereza Kopecká 0120001 2419864 Sovy Bělečko T
10:00 Stuchlík Jan 0130001 0 Depo Jičín 70 P
11:32 Tomandl Jan 0140001 2090861 HoRa H45D
12:12 Tomandlová Radka 0140002 2099521 HoRa D35D
10:00 Hrušová Kateřina 0150001 434594 Vysoká nad Labem HDR
11:53 Hruša Petr 0150002 682336 Vysoká nad Labem H35D
12:18 Jirků Václav 0160001 8109389 VJ H21C
10:00 Jahoda Jiří 0180001 1428935 (j)Elita T
10:00 Sommer Jaroslav 0180000 2148176 (j)Elita T