Startovka závodu: Sněhulákův kufr Jindřiš

Klubová startovka

Datum:
08.03.2020
Místo konání:
louka mezi obcemi Jindřiš a Rodvínov
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Mapa:
Městský les 2020
Ředitel závodu:
Komárek Arnošt - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Komárek Arnošt - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Komárek Arnošt - R2
Kluby:
BBM     CST     CTB     DKP     SJH     VCB     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C B 10:46:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C B 11:01:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7749 Pelcová Pavla CST7454 C B 11:55:00
436432 Pelc Matyáš CST0401 C B 11:58:00
2027924 Pelc Václav CST6702 C A 12:00:00
51330 Pelc Tadeáš CST0601 C B 12:01:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660904 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E A 10:30:00
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 R A 10:45:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51139 Gregorová Magdalena DKP1158 C D 01:00:00
887165 Gregor Marek DKP0914 C C 10:42:00
2121756 Gregor Martin DKP7705 C A 11:09:00
7208080 Gregorová Alice DKP0758 B B 11:28:00
(61)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
108 Altman Albert SJH1301 C D 01:00:00
109 Altmanová Klára SJH1053 C D 01:00:00
103 Camrda Jáchym SJH1304 C D 01:00:00
681884 Jelínková Anna SJH1252 C D 01:00:00
101 Kaška Jakub SJH1302 C D 01:00:00
102 Kaška Šimon SJH1603 C D 01:00:00
232396 Komárková Ondřejka SJH1351 C D 01:00:00
106 Koppová Abigail SJH1156 C D 01:00:00
104 Král Adrian SJH1501 C D 01:00:00
105 Král Daniel SJH1303 C D 01:00:00
107 Majerčíková Johanka SJH1452 C D 01:00:00
2148078 Prantl David SJH1401 C D 01:00:00
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C C 10:30:00
331357 Nosek Jakub SJH0002 B A 10:33:00
8662283 Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C B 10:34:00
443107 Pobudová Marie SJH1050 C C 10:34:00
2113481 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 C A 10:36:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C B 10:37:00
2148242 Prantl Tomáš SJH1105 C C 10:38:00
442873 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 C A 10:39:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 B B 10:40:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 B A 10:42:00
2035147 Beranová Jana SJH7851 C B 10:43:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C C 10:46:00
2061793 Beran Pavel SJH7801 C A 10:48:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 B B 10:49:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C C 10:50:00
2113492 Potužník Martin SJH7705 C A 10:51:00
2067961 Beran Antonín SJH1101 C C 10:54:00
2096225 Kopenec Milan SJH7102 C B 10:55:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C A 10:57:00
2087674 Beranová Marie SJH0951 C C 11:02:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C A 11:03:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C A 11:06:00
336789 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C C 11:06:00
8670796 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B B 11:07:00
981817 Kinšt Jan SJH0402 C A 11:12:00
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C B 11:13:00
442885 Jelínková Marta SJH7854 C B 11:16:00
330596 Kinšt David SJH7901 C A 11:18:00
8663132 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 B B 11:19:00
8090148 Nouza ml. Petr SJH9300 C A 11:21:00
426377 Kinšt Antonín SJH0601 C B 11:22:00
8116766 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A A 11:24:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C B 11:25:00
331719 Kubičková Bára SJH9551 C A 11:30:00
7770033 Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 C B 11:31:00
330592 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 C A 11:33:00
442870 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C B 11:34:00
8662342 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B A 11:36:00
995845 Smékal Jan SJH0405 C B 11:37:00
8414138 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B A 11:39:00
2113478 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C B 11:40:00
8656643 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C A 11:42:00
681891 Jelínek Vít SJH0804 C B 11:43:00
8662336 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B A 11:48:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C B 11:49:00
8004613 Nouza Michal SJH0505 A A 11:51:00
2096216 Gregorová Lenka SJH7853 C B 11:52:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C A 11:54:00
8116757 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C A 11:57:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081379 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 C D 01:00:00
7206551 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C B 10:31:00
7206533 Rychtecký Josef VCB4801 C B 10:52:00
53728 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 C A 10:54:00
2127644 Jaroš Jáchym VCB0800 C C 10:58:00
426341 Votíková Monika VCB7254 C A 11:00:00
53725 Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C B 11:10:00
8028835 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C A 11:15:00
426387 Votíková Tereza VCB0454 C A 11:27:00
2118457 Jaroš Jakub VCB7100 C B 11:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660414 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 E A 11:45:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801012 Zámečník Pavel 0020002 Zámečníci B 10:58
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 0020001 Zámečníci B 11:04