M17
12.20 km, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Josef Herrmann |
N220500 |
8150105 |
|
N22 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF |
10:36:00 |
36 |
BAUM Walther |
N250400 |
8076076 |
|
N25 ESV Dresden |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
8662289 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
8226341 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
HEIDNER Raphael |
N250601 |
8130306 |
|
N25 ESV Dresden |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
LUSKY Gregor |
N250602 |
8269017 |
|
N25 ESV Dresden |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
8028834 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Černík Adam |
XHK0400 |
8028836 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Per Hähnel |
N220501 |
8301405 |
|
N22 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Bohuslav Josef |
LPM0401 |
8667972 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M20
21.60 km, 28 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Svoboda Vojtěch |
VPM0207 |
232356 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Suchánek Jakub |
XBM0201 |
8028806 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M21E
29.70 km, 36 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
E |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
8028837 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:26:00 |
26 |
RYZHOV Anton |
N258700 |
8284828 |
|
N25 ESV Dresden |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8667970 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
HESS Hendrik |
N349900 |
8301933 |
|
N34 USV TU Dresden |
10:38:00 |
38 |
HUSTER Mark |
N297700 |
8050377 |
|
N29 SV Sachsen |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:46:00 |
46 |
KRUGER Robert |
N359900 |
8606433 |
|
N35 Planeta Radebeul |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Pruner Petr |
SPC8207 |
8660573 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
8660584 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
66 |
HEINRICH Peter |
N306000 |
8005663 |
|
N30 SV TuR Dresden |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
8151177 |
E |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
8116811 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
8656552 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
USK Praha |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Vacek Jan |
SPC0009 |
8028808 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
12:02:00 |
122 |
NIEBSCH Robert |
N348600 |
8662449 |
|
N34 USV TU Dresden |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
E |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:10:00 |
130 |
ZELENIN Anatoly |
N349300 |
8210593 |
|
N34 USV TU Dresden |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
8033209 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
12:18:00 |
138 |
ALBERT Denny |
N298500 |
8180985 |
|
N29 SV Sachsen |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
8662314 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Boček Milan |
TBM9228 |
8019217 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Tišnovský Martin |
TBM9120 |
8663201 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Břeň Daniel |
SPC0106 |
8644874 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
8656551 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
8028862 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
E |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Hora Vojtěch |
VSP8301 |
8663123 |
E |
USK Praha |
13:06:00 |
186 |
Wenzel Falk |
N347000 |
8071070 |
|
N34 USV TU Dresden |
13:10:00 |
190 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:14:00 |
194 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:18:00 |
198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:22:00 |
202 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:26:00 |
206 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:30:00 |
210 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M21A
21.70 km, 23 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Macháček Jiří |
XHK7601 |
0 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
8012061 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
8004355 |
A |
Matfyz Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
8008780 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
8033218 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
A |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Müller Pavel |
VSP7901 |
9102090 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
8660467 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
8670498 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
8330550 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
8648591 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
8028855 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kříž Libor |
XHK7804 |
8007804 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
David Josef |
DMS8101 |
1602620 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Husák Václav |
XHK7702 |
8680618 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
8662364 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8663170 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
8004120 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:42:00 |
102 |
HÄRTELT Daniel |
N278100 |
8120051 |
|
N27 SG Zittau Süd |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL7803 |
8109412 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Černý Ladislav |
ZUP8200 |
8200339 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
8680422 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
8116713 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Klemsa Jakub |
EKP9001 |
2118488 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Ticháček Radek |
SJC7801 |
8170578 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M21B
15.30 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
8116828 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Grundmann Jan |
GIG9410 |
8654891 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Jánoška Tomáš |
RBA9301 |
307368 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kafka Tomáš |
SJI8504 |
52334 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kaluža Luboš |
ABR8200 |
1436949 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
VRL7801 |
8061401 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
8028843 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Gebas Miroslav |
XBM8102 |
9365 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Bláha Adam |
SPC9212 |
8116809 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Král Luboš |
TJN8401 |
2103747 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Hegner Filip |
SPC8108 |
8116707 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
301278 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
8197304 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kurka Vojtěch |
SMR8400 |
7260003 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
8663124 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
8116799 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8662306 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Jánoška Jakub |
RBA8800 |
418953 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
8028848 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Haničák Tomáš |
DMS7700 |
416111 |
C |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Bílek Ondřej |
ZUP8101 |
8516418 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Mišoň Matěj |
SPC9810 |
8003616 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Cerman Lukáš |
DMS8100 |
7003040 |
C |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M40A
21.40 km, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
8028813 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
XPU7725 |
8224223 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
8201978 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
HAUSCHILD Steffen |
N256600 |
8100966 |
|
N25 ESV Dresden |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
8028850 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
22 |
HARTUNG Thomas |
N297200 |
8664484 |
|
N29 SV Sachsen |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
2075629 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
8656570 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
38 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
8022288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Černý Radomír |
HCE6901 |
8028865 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Skácel Dalibor |
VLI7399 |
8667981 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Preisler Leoš |
DMS7600 |
515471 |
C |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SJC7400 |
8074101 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Malý Zdeněk |
VEY7200 |
207803 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
8226425 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
RÖHNER Uwe |
N287200 |
8662646 |
|
N28 SV IHW Alex |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
8226403 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Tošner Michal |
VPM7803 |
8116749 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Čermák Daniel |
EKP7510 |
8028876 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
8414103 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Ambrož Pavel |
TBM7339 |
8030873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vraný Jiří |
VLI7504 |
8627112 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
8028844 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
8109351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:02:00 |
122 |
MAGER Holger |
N267500 |
1007345 |
|
N26 Post SV Dresden |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
8116685 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:14:00 |
134 |
PILZ Mark |
N297600 |
8200070 |
|
N29 SV Sachsen |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M40B
15.30 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
8470600 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kunart Tomáš |
XHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Provazník Dušan |
TBM7301 |
2127612 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Weber Roman |
SMR7701 |
8268 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Chamraďa Dušan |
GIG7601 |
2051543 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Folprecht Jaroslav |
TBM7305 |
8680615 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
VIP7504 |
8116702 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kauler Martin |
LME7601 |
2029206 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Vokurka Jan |
SMR7500 |
8644872 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Otoupalík Jan |
TBM7123 |
53116 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
8660551 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
8009153 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M50
15.70 km, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Král Jan |
TBM6901 |
8645929 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
8116820 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
8116674 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:43:00 |
43 |
STURM Michael |
N246800 |
8000034 |
|
N24 ESV Bitterfeld |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
7207703 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Havel Leoš |
VRL6401 |
2800022 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8660377 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Nekoranec Petr |
TZL6700 |
8482067 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
8680411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
79 |
VAUPEL Andreas |
N236100 |
8200170 |
|
N23 Eisleber RC Mansfelder Lan |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
8654568 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
8414115 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
8660478 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
DUBE-SPUHN Michael |
N326600 |
8021066 |
|
N32 TSV Karlshorst |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
ZUP6949 |
8662695 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Polzelbauer Michael |
N217000 |
8120970 |
|
N21 OLG STROCK |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
8655402 |
A |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Mach Martin |
LME6800 |
2115068 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8028802 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M60
11.50 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
8662677 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Šťastný Pavel |
N020001 |
2148221 |
|
N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 4 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
8116733 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
KRETZSCHMAR Ulrich |
N255900 |
8171959 |
|
N25 ESV Dresden |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
8644826 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Dietmar Fremder |
N225600 |
8653191 |
|
N22 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8100017 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
11:10:00 |
70 |
WENDLER Christian |
N315300 |
8290582 |
|
N31 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinbur |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
8680304 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
8100015 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Lukavec Míla |
TJN4901 |
8656720 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
51400 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8007800 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
8663197 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
8116818 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:50:00 |
110 |
LEIBIGER Jens |
N265900 |
8191059 |
|
N26 Post SV Dresden |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:02:00 |
122 |
BREITWIESER Steffen |
N315900 |
8000891 |
|
N31 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinbur |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
8667549 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:10:00 |
130 |
SONNENBERG Sergej |
N375600 |
8629992 |
|
N37 Osnabrücker TB |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
OPEN
14.70 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikeke Kindermann |
N227202 |
8240172 |
|
N22 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
FRANKE Mirko |
N228500 |
0 |
|
N22 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Macháňová Pavla |
VAM0002 |
9668 |
|
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Knitlová Eva |
VAM6250 |
2112744 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Kateřina |
N010000 |
0 |
|
N01 NEREGISTR. PROSTĚJOV |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrubá Veronika |
N020002 |
2080907 |
|
N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 4 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W17
11.10 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM0450 |
2049581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
8656746 |
A |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
8033210 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
8670799 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
8033294 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
8660546 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
8660545 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W20
14.00 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
8670500 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Mišoňová Magdalena |
SMR0150 |
8013830 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
8656520 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
2020709 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
A |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Nedomlelová Lucie |
XHK0250 |
8662718 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zapalačová Petra |
DOK0154 |
8003606 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W21E
20.60 km, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Tichovská Martina |
VSP8650 |
8656501 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660557 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
DANNOWSKI Anke |
N257800 |
8150678 |
|
N25 ESV Dresden |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8125988 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
7003008 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
8662726 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
8660564 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kamarytová Marie |
TSU9191 |
8656581 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
8660544 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
USK Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8667533 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
8028810 |
E |
USK Praha |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Reifová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
8656575 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W21A
14.10 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
XHK8350 |
8667992 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kamererová Valerie |
STB9450 |
8660581 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
8033216 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
8033233 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
8000318 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kurková Martina |
SMR8850 |
8116727 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hnátková Tereza |
SPC9271 |
8660537 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Rolná Janka |
SMR8150 |
8033279 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
8190384 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
8033227 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
8028858 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Honnerová Blanka |
TZL8052 |
8052217 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
XHK8150 |
8656667 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
8033266 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8090145 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
8660523 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
8670466 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9250 |
8033273 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Haničáková Denisa |
DMS8350 |
896976 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Červená Adéla |
XHK9750 |
8663209 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
8660580 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W21B
12.70 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Horová Klára |
VSP8455 |
8008455 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Večeřová Marcela |
ABR8888 |
7205021 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Hejnová Aneta |
SPC9356 |
8660588 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Hanáková Terka |
SMR8950 |
8226317 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Elišková Kristýna |
DMS8450 |
436937 |
C |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Matoušková Petra |
BLI7650 |
2134280 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Coufalová Markéta |
TSU8894 |
426350 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Pospíšková Magdalena |
TBM9150 |
2011851 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Poláková Veronika |
CHA8150 |
7201775 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Buriánková Ivka |
SMR7450 |
410730 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Žemličková Lenka |
XPU8660 |
8033255 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Lesová Markéta |
VPM8494 |
7210310 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
8060679 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W40
12.40 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vokál Kabelová Radka |
TBM7898 |
416019 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Prylová Pavla |
ZUP7552 |
2069042 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
2114994 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Jirásková Markéta |
VSP7653 |
9101188 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Straková Linda |
LME7950 |
2118498 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
8020233 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
8660363 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
8033284 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Králová Dana |
TBM7650 |
8663118 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Tumová Jana |
SJC7452 |
8001802 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:41:00 |
101 |
MAGER Birgit |
N367900 |
2111492 |
|
N36 SBB |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
8116694 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
2133887 |
A |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Weberová Ivana |
SMR7650 |
8269 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
8670820 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
8201275 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Walther Katja |
N208000 |
8170678 |
|
N20 TRANSDANUBIEN |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
8482074 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
8680408 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
8116767 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8670786 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
2011792 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:57:00 |
177 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:05:00 |
185 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:09:00 |
189 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W50
10.90 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
MALKOVA Elena |
N266300 |
8664499 |
|
N26 Post SV Dresden |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
SONNENBERG Olga |
N375900 |
8268050 |
|
N37 Osnabrücker TB |
10:19:00 |
19 |
SPEHR Uta |
N336300 |
8655887 |
|
N33 TuS Karlsruhe Rüppurr |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
PGP7053 |
2129235 |
|
SK Praga |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8205 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8670499 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Skácelová Naděžda |
TSU6183 |
8033213 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:43:00 |
43 |
BAUMBACH Heidi |
N236300 |
8646248 |
|
N23 Eisleber RC Mansfelder Lan |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Straussová Petra |
LDC6951 |
1420808 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W60
10.10 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
8662287 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
8116699 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
TJN5452 |
8259 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
8663184 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Jánošková Taťjana |
RBA6051 |
8400039 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Perůtková Ivana |
TSU5850 |
8680404 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |