Místo konání:
Jablonec nad Nisou - Kokonín
Pořadatel:
SMR - SNS Smržovka
Ředitel závodu:
Pařízková Věrka
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Lukavec Petr
Stavitel tratí:
Svoboda Honza
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:52:00 |
82 |
Walther Katja |
21A |
8170678 |
|
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:38:00 |
68 |
Fremder Dietmar |
48D5600 |
8653191 |
|
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:53:00 |
23 |
Towarek Michał |
71P0300 |
8629802 |
|
M21E |
09:10:00 |
40 |
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz |
71P8600 |
8660492 |
|
M21E |
09:15:00 |
45 |
Niebielski Bartosz |
71P0100 |
8000846 |
|
M21E |
09:21:00 |
51 |
Kielak Hubert |
71P9600 |
8631699 |
|
M21E |
09:41:00 |
71 |
Nyga Julia |
71P0651 |
8627432 |
|
W21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:39:00 |
09 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
M40A |
08:41:00 |
11 |
Žák Jakub |
ABR0606 |
0 |
C |
M14 |
08:45:00 |
15 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
M40A |
09:12:00 |
42 |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
8028862 |
E |
M21E |
09:20:00 |
50 |
Kaluža Luboš |
ABR8200 |
0 |
C |
M21B |
09:29:00 |
59 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
8660544 |
E |
W21E |
09:45:00 |
75 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
W40 |
09:55:00 |
85 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
M50 |
09:57:00 |
87 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
8680603 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:57:00 |
27 |
Matoušková Petra |
BLI7650 |
8028812 |
C |
W21B |
08:58:00 |
28 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
A |
M21A |
09:13:00 |
43 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
8028843 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:39:00 |
09 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
8028834 |
C |
M17 |
08:44:00 |
14 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
8013870 |
C |
M14 |
09:22:00 |
52 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
8656508 |
E |
M21E |
09:28:00 |
58 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
BOR4902 |
8160171 |
C |
M60 |
09:41:00 |
71 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
8644826 |
C |
M60 |
10:02:00 |
92 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
8116755 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Open |
08:49:00 |
19 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
8656549 |
C |
W21B |
08:52:00 |
22 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
C |
W21B |
08:55:00 |
25 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
C |
W21B |
09:21:00 |
51 |
Urbánek Jan |
DKP8801 |
8013919 |
C |
M21B |
09:23:00 |
53 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
A |
M21A |
09:25:00 |
55 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
A |
M21A |
09:25:00 |
55 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
M21B |
09:29:00 |
59 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:31:00 |
01 |
Preisler Leoš |
DMS7600 |
515471 |
C |
M40A |
08:53:00 |
23 |
Haničáková Denisa |
DMS8350 |
301317 |
A |
W21A |
09:05:00 |
35 |
Haničák Tomáš |
DMS7700 |
416111 |
A |
M21A |
09:19:00 |
49 |
David Josef |
DMS8101 |
1602620 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:56:00 |
26 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
8660522 |
A |
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:31:00 |
01 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
8028858 |
A |
W21A |
08:37:00 |
07 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
8033233 |
A |
W21A |
08:40:00 |
10 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
8660580 |
A |
W21A |
08:50:00 |
20 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
2061773 |
C |
W21B |
08:53:00 |
23 |
Štembergová Lucie |
EKP8851 |
8014552 |
C |
W21B |
09:07:00 |
37 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
M21E |
09:23:00 |
53 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
8662314 |
E |
M21E |
09:26:00 |
56 |
Štemberg Milan |
EKP8608 |
8670497 |
C |
M21B |
09:28:00 |
58 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:32:00 |
62 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
8033205 |
|
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:31:00 |
01 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
8116791 |
C |
M14 |
08:35:00 |
05 |
Toloch Otakar |
GIG0900 |
8116668 |
C |
M14 |
08:38:00 |
08 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
8226341 |
C |
M17 |
08:41:00 |
11 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
M17 |
08:42:00 |
12 |
Linhart Aleš |
GIG7200 |
8670772 |
C |
M40A |
08:43:00 |
13 |
Linhart Adam |
GIG0801 |
8109339 |
C |
M14 |
08:45:00 |
15 |
Linhart Jakub |
GIG0800 |
8660391 |
C |
M14 |
08:46:00 |
16 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
M40A |
08:48:00 |
18 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
8680300 |
C |
M40A |
09:00:00 |
30 |
Grundmann Jan |
GIG9410 |
8654891 |
A |
M21A |
09:15:00 |
45 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
8680420 |
A |
M21B |
09:21:00 |
51 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
A |
W20 |
09:46:00 |
76 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
8656746 |
A |
W17 |
09:48:00 |
78 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
2011792 |
C |
W40 |
09:52:00 |
82 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
8009153 |
C |
M40B |
09:53:00 |
83 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
2133887 |
A |
W40 |
09:54:00 |
84 |
Chamraďa Dušan |
GIG7601 |
2051543 |
C |
M40B |
09:56:00 |
86 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
8033241 |
C |
W40 |
09:58:00 |
88 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
M50 |
09:59:00 |
89 |
Chmelíková Michaela |
GIG7550 |
8662361 |
C |
W40 |
10:00:00 |
90 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
8655402 |
A |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:13:00 |
43 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
8680422 |
A |
M21A |
09:45:00 |
75 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
8028844 |
C |
M40A |
08:32:00 |
02 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
8005439 |
C |
M14 |
09:00:00 |
30 |
Poláková Veronika |
CHA8150 |
8517330 |
C |
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:02:00 |
32 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
8087007 |
|
M21A |
09:56:00 |
86 |
Hlaváč David |
JIL7501 |
1621975 |
|
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:50:00 |
20 |
Štryncl Pavel |
JLI7700 |
0 |
|
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:17:00 |
47 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
A |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:01:00 |
31 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
W60 |
09:29:00 |
59 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
8028814 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
W50 |
08:33:00 |
03 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9250 |
8033273 |
A |
W21A |
08:33:00 |
03 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8670499 |
C |
W50 |
08:55:00 |
25 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
E |
M21E |
08:59:00 |
29 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8663170 |
A |
M21A |
09:10:00 |
40 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
8012061 |
A |
M21A |
09:39:00 |
69 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
0 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:42:00 |
72 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
8662677 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
8662750 |
|
Open |
09:08:00 |
38 |
Hubáčková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
8482100 |
C |
W14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:35:00 |
05 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
8019924 |
C |
M40A |
08:51:00 |
21 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
0 |
C |
W21B |
09:03:00 |
33 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
8200008 |
C |
M21B |
09:14:00 |
44 |
Horák Jan |
LDC9800 |
8019937 |
A |
M21A |
09:44:00 |
74 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
8662319 |
C |
W17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:59:00 |
89 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
M50 |
10:00:00 |
90 |
Straková Linda |
LME7950 |
8013864 |
C |
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:06:00 |
36 |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
8033218 |
A |
M21A |
09:16:00 |
46 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
8660467 |
A |
M21A |
09:49:00 |
79 |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM0450 |
2049581 |
C |
W17 |
09:51:00 |
81 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:52:00 |
22 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
8004355 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:24:00 |
54 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
C |
M21B |
09:48:00 |
78 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
M50 |
09:48:00 |
78 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
C |
W17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:40:00 |
70 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
E |
W21E |
09:44:00 |
74 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
E |
W21A |
08:46:00 |
16 |
Jirková Lenka |
SBK8383 |
8076001 |
A |
W21A |
09:11:00 |
41 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
A |
M21B |
09:19:00 |
49 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
E |
M21E |
09:27:00 |
57 |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
8006004 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
8033285 |
C |
Open |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
|
Open |
08:33:00 |
03 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
M40A |
08:34:00 |
04 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
8109334 |
C |
M14 |
08:38:00 |
08 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
M14 |
08:41:00 |
11 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
8226425 |
C |
M40A |
08:43:00 |
13 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
C |
M40A |
08:52:00 |
22 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
A |
W21A |
08:56:00 |
26 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
W21A |
09:03:00 |
33 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
8656552 |
E |
M21E |
09:05:00 |
35 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
A |
M21B |
09:07:00 |
37 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
A |
M21A |
09:17:00 |
47 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
A |
M21A |
09:23:00 |
53 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
E |
W20 |
09:24:00 |
54 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
E |
M21A |
09:33:00 |
63 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
M20 |
09:34:00 |
64 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
W21E |
09:38:00 |
68 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
W21E |
09:46:00 |
76 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
M50 |
09:53:00 |
83 |
Fejk Zbyněk |
SJC7501 |
8680423 |
C |
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:53:00 |
23 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
301278 |
A |
M21A |
08:57:00 |
27 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
8116713 |
A |
M21A |
08:59:00 |
29 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
W21B |
09:07:00 |
37 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
M21B |
09:13:00 |
43 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
E |
M21E |
09:14:00 |
44 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:40:00 |
10 |
Štáfek Ondřej |
SKL0401 |
8014530 |
C |
M17 |
09:09:00 |
39 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660555 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:34:00 |
04 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
W50 |
09:30:00 |
60 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
8656573 |
E |
W21E |
09:35:00 |
65 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
E |
W21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:53:00 |
83 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8028802 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabka Jakub |
SPC8003 |
8033200 |
|
Open |
08:38:00 |
08 |
Kurz Pavel |
SPC7408 |
8670460 |
C |
M40A |
08:41:00 |
11 |
Vedralová Veronika |
SPC8853 |
8660565 |
A |
W21A |
08:45:00 |
15 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
8033282 |
A |
W21A |
08:54:00 |
24 |
Pačáková Michaela |
SPC8654 |
8629752 |
C |
W21B |
08:55:00 |
25 |
Mišoň Matěj |
SPC9810 |
8003616 |
A |
M21A |
09:01:00 |
31 |
Hejnová Aneta |
SPC9356 |
8660588 |
C |
W21B |
09:08:00 |
38 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
8033209 |
E |
M21E |
09:11:00 |
41 |
Pruner Petr |
SPC8207 |
8660573 |
E |
M21E |
09:14:00 |
44 |
Vacek Jan |
SPC0009 |
8028808 |
E |
M21E |
09:16:00 |
46 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
E |
M21E |
09:18:00 |
48 |
Bláha Adam |
SPC9212 |
8116809 |
C |
M21B |
09:18:00 |
48 |
Břeň Daniel |
SPC0106 |
8644874 |
E |
M21E |
09:25:00 |
55 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
8518319 |
E |
M21E |
09:31:00 |
61 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8667533 |
E |
W21E |
09:49:00 |
79 |
Rypáčková Dana |
SPC7955 |
8660559 |
A |
W40 |
09:52:00 |
82 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:50:00 |
20 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
8033234 |
A |
W21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:32:00 |
02 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
W50 |
08:48:00 |
18 |
Kamererová Valerie |
STB9450 |
8660581 |
A |
W21A |
08:49:00 |
19 |
Stránský Daniel |
STB1000 |
8660579 |
C |
M14 |
09:01:00 |
31 |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
8656551 |
E |
M21E |
09:05:00 |
35 |
Stránská Sofie |
STB0851 |
8660578 |
C |
W14 |
09:06:00 |
36 |
Stránský Jiří |
STB8100 |
8663143 |
E |
M21E |
09:24:00 |
54 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
8660584 |
E |
M21E |
09:35:00 |
65 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:49:00 |
19 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
8190384 |
A |
W21A |
08:54:00 |
24 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
8151177 |
E |
M21E |
09:11:00 |
41 |
Šebesta Petr |
TAP7604 |
8032476 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:33:00 |
03 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
C |
M14 |
08:37:00 |
07 |
Ambrož Pavel |
TBM7339 |
8030873 |
C |
M40A |
08:42:00 |
12 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
M14 |
08:46:00 |
16 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
C |
M14 |
08:58:00 |
28 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
8663184 |
C |
W60 |
09:02:00 |
32 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
M21E |
09:07:00 |
37 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
8670789 |
C |
W14 |
09:17:00 |
47 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
E |
M21E |
09:20:00 |
50 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
M21E |
09:27:00 |
57 |
Tišnovský Martin |
TBM9120 |
8663201 |
E |
M21E |
09:40:00 |
70 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
8663197 |
C |
M60 |
09:42:00 |
72 |
Králová Vilma |
TBM9950 |
8656725 |
E |
W21E |
09:50:00 |
80 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
8033220 |
C |
W17 |
09:56:00 |
86 |
Král Jan |
TBM6901 |
8645929 |
C |
M50 |
09:57:00 |
87 |
Folprecht Jaroslav |
TBM7305 |
8680615 |
C |
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:30:00 |
60 |
Lukavec Míla |
TJN4901 |
8656720 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:31:00 |
01 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
W50 |
08:52:00 |
22 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
E |
M21E |
08:57:00 |
27 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
8662287 |
C |
W60 |
09:00:00 |
30 |
Perůtková Ivana |
TSU5850 |
8680404 |
C |
W60 |
09:16:00 |
46 |
Medlík Jan |
TSU8246 |
8003641 |
C |
M21B |
09:32:00 |
62 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
8660564 |
E |
W21E |
09:36:00 |
66 |
Kamarytová Marie |
TSU9191 |
8656581 |
E |
W21E |
09:47:00 |
77 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:40:00 |
10 |
Vřešťál Antonín |
TUR0604 |
8680577 |
C |
M14 |
08:48:00 |
18 |
Vřešťál František |
TUR0906 |
8680574 |
C |
M14 |
08:58:00 |
28 |
Soroka Martyna |
TUR9466 |
8666004 |
|
W21B |
09:06:00 |
36 |
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
8680575 |
|
M21B |
09:55:00 |
85 |
Vřešťál Jan |
TUR7301 |
8680595 |
C |
M40B |
09:58:00 |
88 |
Vřešťálová Lucie |
TUR7450 |
0 |
|
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:56:00 |
26 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
M21E |
09:05:00 |
35 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
M21E |
09:33:00 |
63 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8230954 |
C |
M60 |
09:47:00 |
77 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
W40 |
09:54:00 |
84 |
Nekoranec Petr |
TZL6700 |
8482067 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:51:00 |
81 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
0 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:37:00 |
07 |
Malý Rostislav |
VEY0600 |
0 |
C |
M14 |
09:31:00 |
61 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
8116733 |
C |
M60 |
09:47:00 |
77 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
W17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:43:00 |
13 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
A |
W21A |
08:47:00 |
17 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
8004347 |
C |
M14 |
08:49:00 |
19 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
M40A |
08:54:00 |
24 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
8033227 |
A |
W21A |
09:04:00 |
34 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
E |
M21E |
09:15:00 |
45 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
A |
M21A |
09:22:00 |
52 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
C |
M21B |
09:49:00 |
79 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
M50 |
09:51:00 |
81 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
8109357 |
C |
W40 |
09:58:00 |
88 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:32:00 |
02 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
8028813 |
E |
M40A |
08:42:00 |
12 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
C |
M17 |
08:47:00 |
17 |
Tošner Michal |
VPM7803 |
8116749 |
A |
M40A |
08:55:00 |
25 |
Lesová Markéta |
VPM8494 |
8013833 |
A |
W21A |
08:57:00 |
27 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
M21E |
08:59:00 |
29 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
E |
M21E |
09:21:00 |
51 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
M21A |
09:22:00 |
52 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
8656520 |
E |
W20 |
09:26:00 |
56 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
E |
M21E |
09:32:00 |
62 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
M20 |
09:34:00 |
64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch |
VPM0207 |
8656719 |
C |
M20 |
09:36:00 |
66 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
M60 |
09:49:00 |
79 |
Hasman Jan |
VPM6901 |
2060391 |
C |
M40B |
09:50:00 |
80 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
8033212 |
C |
M50 |
09:55:00 |
85 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
8656583 |
C |
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:04:00 |
34 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8003612 |
A |
M21A |
09:09:00 |
39 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
8330550 |
E |
M21A |
09:23:00 |
53 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
VRL7801 |
8061401 |
C |
M21B |
09:43:00 |
73 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
8033294 |
C |
W17 |
09:45:00 |
75 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
8660465 |
C |
W17 |
09:50:00 |
80 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
8109407 |
C |
W40 |
09:57:00 |
87 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
8033284 |
C |
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:44:00 |
14 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
8116685 |
C |
M40A |
08:58:00 |
28 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
M21E |
08:59:00 |
29 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
8116699 |
C |
W60 |
09:02:00 |
32 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
A |
M21B |
09:09:00 |
39 |
Pastuszková Laura |
VSP0654 |
53374 |
C |
W14 |
09:18:00 |
48 |
Müller Pavel |
VSP7901 |
8116706 |
C |
M21A |
09:19:00 |
49 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
8670500 |
A |
W20 |
09:20:00 |
50 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
A |
M21A |
09:33:00 |
63 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
W21E |
09:34:00 |
64 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
8667549 |
C |
M60 |
09:37:00 |
67 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
8028810 |
E |
W21E |
09:39:00 |
69 |
Tichovská Martina |
VSP8650 |
8656501 |
E |
W21E |
09:50:00 |
80 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
8660551 |
C |
M40B |
09:54:00 |
84 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
8020233 |
A |
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:40:00 |
10 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
M40A |
09:10:00 |
40 |
Burešová Ema |
XBM0950 |
416112 |
C |
W14 |
09:35:00 |
65 |
Suchánek Jakub |
XBM0201 |
8028806 |
C |
M20 |
09:42:00 |
72 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
8033210 |
C |
W17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:35:00 |
05 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
XHK8150 |
8656667 |
A |
W21A |
08:38:00 |
08 |
Červená Adéla |
XHK9750 |
8663209 |
C |
W21A |
08:47:00 |
17 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
8660523 |
E |
W21A |
08:50:00 |
20 |
Kříž Libor |
XHK7804 |
8007804 |
A |
M21A |
08:51:00 |
21 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
XHK8350 |
8667992 |
E |
W21A |
08:54:00 |
24 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
8670498 |
A |
M21A |
09:00:00 |
30 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
E |
M21E |
09:01:00 |
31 |
Macháček Jiří |
XHK7601 |
8109421 |
C |
M21A |
09:03:00 |
33 |
Husák Václav |
XHK7702 |
8680618 |
E |
M21A |
09:08:00 |
38 |
Paclík Roman |
XHK7800 |
8044394 |
C |
M21B |
09:10:00 |
40 |
Ševčík Matěj |
XHK7908 |
8044398 |
C |
M21B |
09:12:00 |
42 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
8662364 |
E |
M21A |
09:12:00 |
42 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
8197304 |
C |
M21B |
09:20:00 |
50 |
Nedomlelová Lucie |
XHK0250 |
8662718 |
C |
W20 |
09:22:00 |
52 |
Jedlička Marek |
XHK7502 |
8028863 |
E |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:32:00 |
02 |
Jahn Odvody Dana |
XPU8355 |
9292 |
A |
W21A |
08:36:00 |
06 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
A |
W21A |
08:42:00 |
12 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8090145 |
A |
W21A |
09:02:00 |
32 |
Barnetová Veronika |
XPU9952 |
8116790 |
C |
W21B |
09:08:00 |
38 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
A |
M21A |
09:19:00 |
49 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
8116799 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
91 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8660377 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Šňupárek Jenda |
ZUP1000 |
899160 |
C |
M14 |
08:30:00 |
00 |
Šňupárková Barbora |
ZUP1150 |
51718 |
C |
Open |
08:34:00 |
04 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
8670480 |
C |
M40A |
08:36:00 |
06 |
Bašus Petr |
ZUP7400 |
8226400 |
C |
M40A |
08:39:00 |
09 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
ZUP0800 |
8226436 |
C |
M14 |
08:44:00 |
14 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
8670466 |
E |
W21A |
08:51:00 |
21 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
8201978 |
A |
M21A |
08:56:00 |
26 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
8001090 |
A |
M21A |
09:11:00 |
41 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
8013908 |
C |
W14 |
09:28:00 |
58 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
8662726 |
E |
W21E |
09:46:00 |
76 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
8201275 |
C |
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:37:00 |
67 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8100017 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
09:04 |
34 |
Spazierer Filip |
0020001 |
0 |
|
M21B |