D
6.33 km, 260 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Jirkovská Kateřina |
|
206417 |
|
|
10:39:00 |
09 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
|
8066680 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
11 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
8660566 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
8040749 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Švorc Martin |
DKL7100 |
2144087 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
2800330 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
8660916 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
1418761 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
8910 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Nerad Jaroslav |
LIT9001 |
8108 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Klusák Martin |
DKP8704 |
8557 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Kalenský Pavel |
SUL7600 |
8128 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
8116797 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Dlouhá Marta |
PGP7858 |
1886930 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Ptáček Jan |
PGP7205 |
2087658 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Kudrass Peter |
|
8140166 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
85 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
A |
OK Doksy |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
888639 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Kalenská Lenka |
SUL7853 |
51134 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
8662366 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
F
1.72 km, 80 m, 2 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brotánek Jan |
ROU14XX |
2420003 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brotánková Klára |
ROU1151 |
2144100 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU1101 |
2099506 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dobiášová Eliška |
ROU1150 |
2099514 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doležalová Lucie |
ROU12XX |
0 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fajglová Šárka |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fajglová Anna |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Havlík Kilian |
SCP0901 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hejcmanová Amálie |
ROU1251 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Johanston Michael |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Johanston James |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kadlec Zdeněk |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kadlec Jaroslav |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Khelová Bára |
SCP1350 |
52115 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lukavský Vít |
DKL1101 |
2127553 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Makovec Martin |
PDY1302 |
2029151 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Makovec Tadeáš |
PDY1001 |
2419998 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Milata Jakub |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Milatová Ema |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Jan |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Michal |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rakovcová Zuzana |
SCP1150 |
52109 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rakovec Pavel |
SCP1501 |
1700085 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Richtrová Lucie |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Smejkal Jiří |
DLT1301 |
0 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svítilová Veronika |
PGP1550 |
2131197 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Karin |
SCP1550 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Frida |
SCP1351 |
2127559 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaněk Radovan |
ROU13XX |
2148152 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vlk Vít |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Olívie |
SCP1450 |
51558 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrabec Adrian |
SCP1500 |
51571 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Černohousová Lola |
LDC11XX |
253104 |
|
KOB Děčín |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Černohousová Mia |
LDC14XX |
347916 |
|
KOB Děčín |
K
3.04 km, 130 m, 4 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikulka Martin Michael |
KUL11XX |
0 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2125315 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
2133884 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Dobiášová Anna |
ROU0550 |
2099520 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Tučný Jan |
|
2131195 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
24 |
Richterová Ilona |
TAP6953 |
2029220 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Havlíková Viktorie |
SCP0550 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Nepovolný Jakub |
KUL0900 |
8226409 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
2108914 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Kalibera Tomáš |
LIT78XX |
0 |
|
KOB Litvínov |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656718 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Šlemr Ondřej |
KPY0701 |
2091542 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
7202578 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Hánělová Lucie |
ZVO0952 |
52043 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
PGP0551 |
8149889 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Ryppelová Monika |
TAP7850 |
2081357 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Malá Martina |
|
21448228 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
78 |
Mužíček Petr |
KUL68XX |
2024191 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Hánělová Katarína |
ZVO7351 |
9200991 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
2124784 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
8149880 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Rousová Jana |
DKL6950 |
2148125 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Himmel Petr |
KAM6503 |
303918 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Benešová Zuzana |
LIT8353 |
2106732 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Kalenský Tomáš |
SUL0600 |
2099530 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Hartl Zdeněk |
ODV6300 |
52121 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
SK Praga |
L
2.78 km, 100 m, 3 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bajcurová Veronika |
LDC0750 |
434894 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buková Hana |
ROU0750 |
2031369 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buková Anežka |
ROU0351 |
2059749 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buková Zdeňka |
ROU7051 |
2059753 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doležal Jiří |
ROU08XX |
0 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fajgl Luboš |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Galuška Radovan |
KPY0903 |
2091547 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Horáková Dana |
|
2000547 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hořejší Karolína |
KPY0950 |
53731 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kalenská Pavla |
SUL0950 |
2112760 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kopecký Oldřich |
KPY0900 |
52678 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozák Jakub |
ROU04XX |
0 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krč Tobias |
TAP0911 |
8211209 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Manethová Anna |
ROU1050 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Martinů Klára |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rokůsková Jana |
ROU47XX |
0 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slejška Zdeněk |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vachková Valérie |
ROU0954 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DOR1004 |
2079491 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DOR0956 |
2050484 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaněk Jáchym |
ROU1201 |
2148112 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vejvodová Iva |
ROU81XX |
0 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zábranský František |
ROU1102 |
2067203 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Černohousová Ela |
LDC0751 |
435212 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Štěrba Šimon |
ROU06 |
0 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šup Jan |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šupová Jana |
|
0 |
|
|
Sa
4.38 km, 180 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Linka Michael |
SUL9500 |
8142 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Bazinková Blanka |
ROU8151 |
8660505 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Dubský Josef |
SUL4700 |
8135 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
MKP4100 |
9823 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Hejcmanová Pavla |
ROU7450 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Hausmannová Irena |
EKP57XX |
0 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Linka Vladislav |
SUL5701 |
8141 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Dobiášová Jitka |
ROU0350 |
2099529 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Chrz Pavel |
KUL6700 |
8662286 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Linková Kateřina |
SUL9250 |
8131 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
8662285 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Glöckner Michael |
KUL7000 |
2092938 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Fric Pavel |
ROU07XX |
0 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Derfl Dušan |
KUL78XX |
8226319 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Kubecová Jana |
STB7399 |
1417131 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Simr Pavel |
ROU7504 |
2031351 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Derflová Eliška |
KUL0550 |
8226415 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Hejcman Jaroslav |
ROU0704 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
206496 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Hejcman Jan |
ROU0504 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Mužíček Martin |
KUL0501 |
2107022 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Zábranská Ivana |
ROU7454 |
2069099 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU6802 |
2099487 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Himmelová Marie |
KAM6952 |
51681 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Jirásková Pavla |
KPY7950 |
416330 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Válová Michaela |
|
1424650 |
|
|
12:22:00 |
112 |
Manethová Jana |
ROU8250 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Vála Petr |
|
2121885 |
|
|
12:28:00 |
118 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
Sb
4.22 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Živcová Pavlína |
DLT6651 |
1418758 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Jirkovská Pavlína |
BZP7250 |
434805 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
PGP7053 |
2129235 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Svítilová Pavla |
PGP7764 |
8660503 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kleinová Petra |
LTP7553 |
2082919 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Klein Aleš |
LTP7601 |
8109394 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656734 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Lukavský Jiří |
DKL7800 |
8660907 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Jirous Erik |
TAP0705 |
8007181 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Havlíková Miroslava |
SCP7250 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
515401 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DOR7505 |
2058524 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
8517329 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
253812 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Rousová Lucie |
DKL0251 |
8667952 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Pasnichenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Svobodová Alžběta |
KPY0551 |
2087668 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Kopecká Magdaléna |
KPY8250 |
2148140 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
2103707 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
8116733 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
2800292 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
8033290 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |