Pořadatel:
STE - SK SKI-OB Šternberk
Mapa:
Nad Lipinou, 1:10 000, E= 5 m, stav VIII 2020
Ředitel závodu:
Skyvová Kristýna - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Silnoušek Jiří - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Svoboda Radek, Skyva Petr - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
HDR |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H45C |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Liber Vlastimil |
AOP6402 |
2127600 |
C |
H55C |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8004313 |
B |
D16C |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
D45C |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Krmášek Bohdan |
AOP5301 |
7207625 |
C |
H65C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
B |
D16C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Klapetek Václav |
AOP0503 |
0 |
C |
H16C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
8033214 |
B |
D16C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP6301 |
8648546 |
C |
H45C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
D14C |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
D45C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
8000243 |
C |
H14C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
8648623 |
B |
D14C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
8648624 |
B |
H12C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
H21C |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
H12C |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
8013944 |
B |
D12C |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
2111725 |
C |
D35C |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
8648541 |
C |
H21C |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
H21C |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Liber Václav |
AOP1000 |
8680606 |
C |
H12C |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Librová Lucie |
AOP8050 |
49386 |
C |
D35C |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
C |
H12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Musilová Jana |
ASU7798 |
416716 |
C |
P |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Kobylka Roman |
ASU6749 |
7210915 |
C |
H45C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Macek Václav |
ASU1249 |
886264 |
C |
HD10N |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Šneiderová Daniela |
ASU0398 |
8226432 |
B |
D18C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Christodoulou Iva |
ASU7599 |
433095 |
C |
D45C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Čadilová Alena |
ASU5050 |
52599 |
C |
D65C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
C |
H16C |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
H45C |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
B |
H14C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Navrátilová Helena |
ASU7799 |
301698 |
C |
D35C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
B |
H14C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
H35C |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
H45C |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Sekanina Marek |
ASU1010 |
52539 |
C |
H10C |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Sekanina Ondřej |
ASU0745 |
2102553 |
B |
H14C |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Bartášek Jiří |
ASU7448 |
416715 |
C |
H35C |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Bartášková Karolína |
ASU0799 |
416509 |
B |
D14C |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Kolek Petr |
ASU7501 |
8636194 |
C |
H45C |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Šneider Kvido |
ASU0749 |
53003 |
B |
H14C |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
H35C |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Sekaninová Jitka |
ASU7750 |
2080969 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
206496 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krumpholcová Jarmila |
HOB5655 |
301308 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kulíšek Tadeáš |
HOB1201 |
301303 |
C |
HDR |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
51939 |
C |
H70C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
H70C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
8003614 |
C |
HD10N |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
D16C |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Markovič Peter |
JPV8016 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Markovičová Ludmila |
JPV1150 |
2125346 |
C |
HDR |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
H55C |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
8515515 |
C |
H45C |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
8648634 |
C |
D45C |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Koutný Pavel |
JPV7300 |
2148110 |
C |
H45C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Kašparová Ivana |
JPV6951 |
8234432 |
C |
D45C |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
8266526 |
C |
H45C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
H55C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Pinkavová Hana |
JPV0551 |
2419911 |
C |
D16C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Vavrečková Ivana |
JPV6363 |
52864 |
C |
D45C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
H45C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
H16C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
H45C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Dudíková Eva |
JPV5757 |
307335 |
C |
D55C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Markovič Krištof |
JPV0907 |
8516918 |
C |
H12C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Honkyšová Eva |
JPV6350 |
439239 |
C |
D55C |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Gottwaldová Hana |
JPV7551 |
2081370 |
C |
D45C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Balvanová Martina |
JPV7777 |
2419968 |
C |
D35C |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Balvanová Vendula |
JPV0750 |
2419923 |
C |
D14C |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Gottwaldová Anna |
JPV0950 |
52746 |
C |
D12C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Holusek Milan |
JPV6909 |
2121898 |
C |
H45C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
D45C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
7208224 |
C |
H20C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Hýblová Iveta |
JPV7474 |
2127879 |
C |
D45C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
2112741 |
C |
D14C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Honkyš Jan |
JPV9912 |
439212 |
C |
H21C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Pinkavová Eliška |
JPV0850 |
2419936 |
C |
D12C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Fajkusová Jitka |
JPV6773 |
8006773 |
C |
D45C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
B |
H14C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Martinek Pavel |
JPV7700 |
8123477 |
C |
H35C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
8226380 |
C |
D12C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
2112722 |
C |
D14C |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Honkyš Pavel |
JPV9707 |
234582 |
C |
H21C |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Hýbl Dušan |
JPV7202 |
2127873 |
C |
H45C |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
H10C |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Koutný Ondřej |
JPV1001 |
2148093 |
C |
H12C |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Otruba Vojtěch |
JPV9717 |
1007529 |
C |
H21C |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Jura Tomáš |
JPV8200 |
52862 |
C |
H35C |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
8656711 |
C |
H21C |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
8516420 |
C |
D35C |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
H18C |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
D35C |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čeřovská Adéla |
KON8755 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Podzimek Petr |
KON7629 |
2134361 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Václavek Alois |
KON1211 |
361996 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čeřovská Eliška |
KON1353 |
8116677 |
C |
HDR |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
H55C |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
H65C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Beneš Jan |
KON0909 |
307329 |
C |
HD10N |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
H55C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Podzimek Theodor |
KON0808 |
2134360 |
C |
H12C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
D45C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
B |
H16C |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Václavková Amálie |
KON1079 |
52720 |
C |
D10C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
C |
H21C |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
B |
D14C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
H10C |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
8226353 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Komárek Jaromír |
KSU4900 |
2102554 |
C |
H65C |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Müllerová Marie |
KSU0565 |
995815 |
B |
D16C |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Jäckel Vilém |
KSU1220 |
52544 |
C |
HD10N |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Murínová Markéta |
KSU0383 |
2103267 |
C |
D18C |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
7211248 |
C |
D45C |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
C |
H16C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
8662732 |
B |
D16C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Marek Vít |
KSU0838 |
361910 |
C |
H12C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Paloncý Pavel |
KSU6349 |
8680340 |
C |
H45C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Heclová Marie |
KSU0454 |
446447 |
B |
D16C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Polášková Jana |
KSU7171 |
420442 |
C |
D45C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Jurčík Jan |
KSU0848 |
0 |
C |
H12C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Jordánová Nelly |
KSU1050 |
2108906 |
C |
D10C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
8680331 |
B |
H16C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Hubáček Šimon |
KSU0800 |
0 |
C |
H12C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
8680326 |
C |
D12C |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
2053548 |
C |
H10C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Juřinová Radka |
KSU8080 |
515179 |
C |
D35C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Hecl Miloš |
KSU7601 |
8670773 |
C |
H35C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Sovadina Jakub |
KSU0929 |
2108889 |
C |
H12C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Juřinová Adéla |
KSU0650 |
0 |
C |
D14C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Jäckel Maxmilián |
KSU1020 |
53654 |
C |
H10C |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Miča Jan |
KSU0701 |
2108916 |
B |
H14C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Smýkalová Eliška |
KSU0676 |
2067336 |
C |
D14C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Sovadina Matěj |
KSU1001 |
2082903 |
C |
H10C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Polášek Filip |
KSU0818 |
2073739 |
C |
H12C |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Smýkal Lukáš |
KSU1101 |
53662 |
C |
H10C |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Paloncý Adéla |
KSU0950 |
2058485 |
C |
D12C |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Paloncý Jana |
KSU7878 |
995833 |
C |
D35C |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Maláč Petr |
KSU1131 |
52619 |
C |
H10C |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
8670827 |
B |
H14C |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
H21C |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Vlček Jan |
KSU8011 |
886267 |
C |
H35C |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Havlík Jakub |
KSU1009 |
0 |
C |
H10C |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Paloncý Jan |
KSU0808 |
8680351 |
B |
H12C |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Stryková Karolína |
KSU0656 |
2058482 |
C |
D14C |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
8680281 |
B |
H14C |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
8670787 |
B |
D12C |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Vlček Antonín |
KSU1121 |
52258 |
C |
H10C |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Miča Petr |
KSU7909 |
886296 |
C |
H35C |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Juřina Marek |
KSU0828 |
51309 |
C |
H12C |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Polášek Vít |
KSU0402 |
446419 |
C |
H18C |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
8662428 |
B |
H18C |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
D35C |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU8506 |
8230285 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
8670813 |
C |
H45C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
8482088 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Smolka Miloslav |
OOL4901 |
52747 |
C |
H65C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
H55C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
H55C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
8451957 |
C |
H55C |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL8801 |
8198811 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hubík Radan |
PLU1500 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU1300 |
2124774 |
C |
HD10N |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
B |
D18C |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Otrubová Veronika |
PLU1277 |
1400409 |
C |
HD10N |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
8517451 |
B |
D16C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
8226355 |
B |
D18C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Kožnárek Pavel |
PLU0902 |
2061817 |
C |
H12C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
B |
H16C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Kubeš Jaromír |
PLU6219 |
52500 |
C |
H55C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
B |
D16C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Novotný Jakub |
PLU0804 |
682687 |
C |
H12C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
681869 |
C |
D12C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
B |
D12C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
H45C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Frélich Matyáš |
PLU0901 |
2124798 |
C |
H12C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Novotný Michal |
PLU7901 |
896972 |
C |
H35C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kubeš David |
PLU0800 |
0 |
C |
H12C |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Slezáková Vendula |
PLU0854 |
2061810 |
C |
D12C |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
D35C |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
8663160 |
B |
H14C |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU8201 |
7790004 |
|
H35C |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
B |
H18C |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Otrubová Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
D35C |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
C |
H12C |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
8517317 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
1421294 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bábek Tom |
PTE1402 |
52737 |
C |
HDR |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Bábková Amálie |
PTE1051 |
2127533 |
C |
D10C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Šmída Patrik |
PTE1004 |
301572 |
|
HD10N |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Šišma Daniel |
PTE0600 |
2102716 |
C |
H14C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2127543 |
C |
H10C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Zrůbková Dana |
PTE7850 |
301580 |
C |
D35C |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8226430 |
C |
H45C |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
2135198 |
C |
D12C |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
2131187 |
C |
D35C |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2135196 |
C |
D12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
P |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
D21C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Czasch Petr |
SBR8500 |
0 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Good Marie |
SBR1250 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
H65C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
D55C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Good Julie |
SBR0750 |
345895 |
C |
D14C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
51913 |
C |
H45C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Zítka Jiří |
SBR6201 |
51907 |
C |
H45C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
H45C |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
H45C |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Procházková Samantha |
SBR0851 |
0 |
C |
D12C |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Sklenářová Dita |
SBR7750 |
8648636 |
C |
D35C |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
8482075 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryszkowská Marie |
SSU8050 |
2001966 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryszkowski Slavomír |
SSU7800 |
2001992 |
C |
P |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
8061435 |
C |
D45C |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
8061472 |
C |
H70C |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Janigová Kristýna |
SSU9650 |
332966 |
C |
D21C |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Šašinková Lucie |
SSU9150 |
515151 |
C |
D21C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
D55C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Závodná Kateřina |
SSU1050 |
2420036 |
C |
D10C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hejtmánek Štěpán |
SSU0505 |
2001950 |
C |
H16C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Tichá Anna |
SSU1150 |
2121007 |
C |
D10C |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Závodný Marek |
SSU7403 |
2420013 |
C |
H45C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Závodný Jakub |
SSU0704 |
2419980 |
C |
H14C |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Seidenglanz Marek |
SSU7401 |
2067988 |
C |
H35C |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Ryszkowski Ondřej |
SSU1001 |
224897 |
C |
H10C |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Heiser Matěj |
SSU0900 |
9102883 |
C |
H12C |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
8033246 |
C |
H21C |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
H35C |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
H18C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomášková Lucie |
STE1350 |
232959 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zvrnová Lenka |
STE1055 |
2143404 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Koutník David |
STEXX03 |
2073436 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Koutník Tomáš |
STEXX02 |
2073428 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jiroušová Ema |
STEXX01 |
2073422 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zapletal Matěj |
STE1700 |
8662724 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Penka Maxim |
STE1002 |
2073438 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomášek David |
STE1500 |
2049563 |
C |
HDR |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Venusová Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
C |
D16C |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Tomášek Matěj |
STE1202 |
442849 |
C |
HD10N |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
D45C |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Čermák Miloslav |
STE4101 |
52529 |
C |
H70C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
B |
D16C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Mikoška Jan |
STE0807 |
2112769 |
C |
H12C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Penková Amálie |
STE0955 |
2143382 |
C |
HD10N |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
D16C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Binar Vít |
STE1201 |
2049585 |
C |
HD10N |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Tomášková Anna |
STE1051 |
2102861 |
C |
D10C |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Mikošková Marie |
STE0552 |
2108903 |
B |
D16C |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Vavrečka Radek |
STE0809 |
2129179 |
C |
H12C |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
224904 |
C |
H12C |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Penka Matěj |
STE0705 |
2122261 |
C |
H14C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kučerová Klaudie |
STE0853 |
2122246 |
C |
D12C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Tomášek Josef |
STE0808 |
2106723 |
B |
H12C |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
D12C |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Máčala Antonín |
STE0811 |
2073433 |
C |
H12C |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
52561 |
B |
D14C |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
8516424 |
B |
D14C |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Zatloukalová Julie |
STE0650 |
2108918 |
B |
D14C |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Doseděl Emil |
STE6100 |
8116732 |
C |
H35C |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
B |
H12C |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
H35C |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Tomášek Petr |
STE8001 |
52462 |
C |
H35C |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Tomášková Petra |
STE8250 |
2143383 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Uvizlová Radka |
STH8451 |
9081 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
TBM1364 |
2096247 |
C |
HD10N |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
7300558 |
C |
D10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svačinková Kateřina |
TVR9850 |
436926 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svačinková Berenika |
TVR0450 |
2067394 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stiborová Blanka |
TVR7650 |
301254 |
C |
HDR |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Labudík Milan |
TVR6200 |
206457 |
C |
H55C |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Slavík Ondřej |
TVR0500 |
232194 |
C |
H16C |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Pospíšil Karel |
TVR5000 |
2001952 |
C |
H65C |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Svačinková Jitka |
TVR7750 |
436921 |
C |
D35C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Slavík Tomáš |
TVR6800 |
436923 |
C |
H45C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Slavíková Lenka |
TVR7350 |
2067389 |
C |
D45C |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Stibor Zbyněk |
TVR7600 |
301259 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
H65C |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
H55C |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Horký Jan |
UOL4600 |
52438 |
C |
H70C |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Smékalová Karolína |
UOL0451 |
8660366 |
A |
D16C |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Blažková Kristina |
UOL9150 |
8516911 |
C |
D21C |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
H45C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
8005432 |
C |
H55C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
8013869 |
C |
D10C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
52730 |
C |
D55C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
D10C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2092433 |
C |
H45C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
2011817 |
C |
D45C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Dráčová Barbora |
UOL0652 |
8226373 |
B |
D14C |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
H55C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
C |
D16C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
D45C |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
8662672 |
B |
H16C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
B |
D14C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Šaňáková Šárka |
UOL7650 |
1420235 |
C |
D35C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Janák Patrik |
UOL0703 |
2039830 |
C |
H14C |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
8226335 |
B |
D14C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Švec Sebastian |
UOL0602 |
2419949 |
C |
H14C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Jílková Hana |
UOL8050 |
8116765 |
C |
D35C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8662369 |
C |
H21C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kubíčková Eva |
UOL7752 |
2419904 |
C |
D35C |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
H21C |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
D35C |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
8013868 |
B |
D14C |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Robenek Jiří |
UOL0701 |
2148147 |
C |
H14C |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
H21C |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
2148092 |
C |
H21C |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
8680425 |
A |
D14C |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
H21C |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
2133905 |
B |
H14C |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Paulíčková Adela |
UOL0951 |
2118494 |
C |
D12C |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
2069081 |
C |
D35C |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
H18C |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Krampla Michal Jan |
UOL0302 |
8116830 |
B |
H18C |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Zbíral Robert |
UOL8000 |
8660922 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zatloukalová Hana |
ZLH0150 |
224900 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zatloukalová Eva |
ZLH7051 |
2027210 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mrkvica Vít |
ZLH1600 |
7758623 |
C |
HDR |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
857356 |
C |
D21C |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
H70C |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
8515553 |
C |
H70C |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
C |
D21C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Mrkvica Miroslav |
ZLH4600 |
64865 |
C |
H70C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
8516453 |
C |
HD10N |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Mrkvicová Ludmila |
ZLH4950 |
52782 |
C |
D65C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Novotná Jitka |
ZLH7050 |
2148225 |
C |
D45C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Pavlíková Hana |
ZLH5950 |
8515556 |
C |
D55C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
8116831 |
B |
H12C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Švajdová Agáta |
ZLH0852 |
0 |
|
D12C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Zatloukal Tomáš |
ZLH6701 |
8517353 |
C |
H45C |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
C |
H18C |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
8663166 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Karásková Denisa |
ZPV0555 |
206390 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Karásek Matyáš |
ZPV0302 |
426397 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Karásková Marcela |
ZPV6970 |
2092440 |
C |
D45C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Karásek Adam |
ZPV0001 |
2070842 |
B |
H20C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:30 |
00 |
Janeček Petr |
0090001 |
2420067 |
|
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Janečková Moťková Jitka |
0070001 |
1452447 |
|
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Pinkava Roman |
0030002 |
2000579 |
|
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Pinkavová Helena |
0030001 |
2000550 |
|
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Tran Ngoc Mai |
0020001 |
7201758 |
|
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Studnička Ondřej |
XXX0003 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Žifčáková Šájina |
XXX1002 |
2112742 |
|
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Žifčáková Justýna |
XXX1001 |
2113084 |
|
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Mája Kuchařová |
0040002 |
8759 |
|
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Hana Kuchařová |
0040001 |
2080940 |
|
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Horák Matěj |
0010002 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:36 |
06 |
Jana Hladišová |
0100002 |
0 |
|
D18C |
10:45 |
15 |
Palupcikova Nikola |
0010001 |
2058521 |
|
D21C |
10:45 |
15 |
Klösel Samuel |
0060001 |
7003005 |
|
H16C |
11:10 |
40 |
Ženčáková Marie |
0080002 |
2032185 |
|
D45C |
11:12 |
42 |
Tomíčková Dana |
0050002 |
8518312 |
|
D35C |
11:14 |
44 |
Klöslová Sofie |
0060002 |
7201830 |
|
D12C |
11:18 |
48 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
0050001 |
8517311 |
|
H35C |
11:38 |
68 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
0080001 |
2060274 |
|
H35C |